Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 677,472  Dive Scores: 4,585,266  Judge Scores: 21,173,586 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2009 USA Diving Summer Region 9 Championships
Date: Jun 20, 2009 to Jun 21, 2009


11 and Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Allyson WoodMVN1216.750.00
Camryn HidalgoMVN2208.20-8.55
Anora DenisonROSE3199.60-17.15
Daria LenzTROJ4194.75-22.00
Brighida RosendahlTROJ5181.25-35.50
Krystal IrwinROSE6178.90-37.85
Kara BradleyROSE7174.25-42.50
Mallory CharlesROSE8172.15-44.60
Heather YoshiiMVN9167.00-49.75
Tasha ChristCLAV10165.80-50.95
Rachel ReevesMVN11162.65-54.10
Nicole HallROSE12160.45-56.30
Skylar WilliamsCLAV13158.05-58.70
Morgan MellowSUND14151.40-65.35
Paige GohrMVN15146.00-70.75
Emily SharrerTCSN16138.90-77.85
Kaitlyn AbernethyCAP17134.30-82.45
Baylee StippSUND18133.45-83.30
Madison JohnsonTCSN19122.70-94.05
Jacklyn EdwardsTNB20120.70-96.05
Carmell OttoROSE21116.75-100.00
Emily ChristensenBRDC22106.80-109.95



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia RosendahlTROJ1252.450.00
Makena ChamouresMVN2244.85-7.60
Victoria FrescuraROSE3240.50-11.95
Madison WittTROJ4236.45-16.00
Nicole FordMVN5218.95-33.50
Mykayla FieldingROSE6218.75-33.70
Kiley CarlsonMVN7218.40-34.05
Haley FarnsworthMVN8208.30-44.15
Tabitha KrebsMVN9200.20-52.25
Irene SiaoROSE10193.05-59.40
Jordan ShealyTCSN11189.85-62.60
Kyla BradleyROSE12188.30-64.15
Delaney AdamsMVN13187.95-64.50
Chloe HackerSUND14186.15-66.30
Caroline BenderROSE15183.85-68.60
Kacee OlsonSUND16164.05-88.40
Madeline RussellSUND17160.75-91.70
Makenna KnellTNB18155.05-97.40
Megan BowersSUND19149.15-103.30
Steffi WilsonMVN20147.35-105.10
Samantha GilbertTCSN21138.55-113.90
Jenni WarrenMVN22125.30-127.15
Cozette MarshallSUND23123.40-129.05



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Annika LenzTROJ1333.300.00
Margaret DenisonROSE2307.60-25.70
Madison HudkinsTNB3299.05-34.25
Samantha AdamsMVN4297.55-35.75
Shelbie HoldenCAP5287.90-45.40
Amy CrayneCAP6264.05-69.25
Samantha GallagherMVN7263.65-69.65
Annie WhelanMVN8255.25-78.05
Jacquelyn SuittTROJ9255.00-78.30
Madison YoungMVN10248.65-84.65
Katherine MyersMVN11241.20-92.10
Rachael HicksCLAV12214.90-118.40
Kelsey SmithTNB13213.75-119.55
Erika JohnsonTCSN14205.00-128.30
Sara ArtaleCAP15204.25-129.05
Morgan WhiteCLAV16203.30-130.00
Marlee KerstingSUND17200.00-133.30
Ashley PetersonCCD18199.40-133.90
Machika KakuMVN19198.65-134.65
Casey RakauskasUCLA20197.95-135.35
Elise ColeSUND21187.80-145.50
Michele SerraCAP22183.60-149.70
Erica CurryMCCO23172.70-160.60
Sarah SulamROSE24170.65-162.65
Maddie SternAZMA25169.95-163.35



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Felicitas LenzTROJ1376.050.00
Cosima LenzTROJ2372.10-3.95
Kahley RowellMVN3346.35-29.70
Allison CasaretoPDA4340.00-36.05
Paulina GuzmanMCCO5326.65-49.40
Schuyler MooreUCLA6321.50-54.55
Kristy ArdavanisSUND7318.75-57.30
Mikenna ClowardAZMA8318.20-57.85
Ashley HerreraPDA9306.45-69.60
Dayna ChristensenPDA10303.15-72.90
Megan HarperAZMA11301.55-74.50
Liana DiamondTROJ12295.85-80.20
Kaitlan WalkerNMD13294.90-81.15
Sydney CzausMCCO14293.50-82.55
Ciera CortneyREB15290.50-85.55
Christine RommelMVN16287.45-88.60
Chelea KellyAZMA17278.00-98.05
Molly KearneyCAP18277.20-98.85
Isabel DiamondTCSN19272.55-103.50
Hanna TearsMVN20267.40-108.65
Ali FederAZMA21265.80-110.25
Rachel BaughmanROSE22264.95-111.10
Paige HuntSUND23262.50-113.55
Brianna NicholsonSHER24259.55-116.50
Courtney BrooksNMD25255.90-120.15
Jennifer WylieNMD26253.60-122.45
Katie DallmannAZMA27252.20-123.85
Jessica RobsonCAP28248.25-127.80
Leigh KolbNMD29243.85-132.20
Tessa MerrittCCD30243.60-132.45
Caila BaltasTNB31230.10-145.95
Kelly ChangCAP32219.80-156.25
Kristina FivecoatROSE33218.70-157.35
Lena KardosMVN34216.55-159.50
Alysa FloerckyCCD35215.55-160.50
Eliza GalliganU36214.75-161.30
Jane WakefieldAZMA37208.00-168.05
Lexi PfeifferREB38201.60-174.45
Alex OlsenSUND39201.20-174.85
Mckenzie ChristensenBRDC40199.95-176.10
Heather FinertieSHER41196.85-179.20



11 and Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob FieldingROSE1211.450.00
Colten YoungMVN2197.75-13.70
Henry FusaroCLAV3190.50-20.95
Davis FlandersTROJ4176.25-35.20
Steven AndersonMVN5175.75-35.70
Cole FlandersTROJ6156.65-54.80
Derek BowersSUND7142.90-68.55
Walker CreedonROSE8118.90-92.55
Joseph WinklerMVN9117.80-93.65



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andy HowardROSE1261.700.00
David BunnROSE2253.20-8.50
Nathan HerbstROSE3238.50-23.20
Tarek AbdelghanyTROJ4234.45-27.25
Jeremy WaylandMVN5215.20-46.50
Clark PittiMCCO6189.25-72.45
Nathaniel BelchTCSN7181.75-79.95
Emmott BlitchCLAV8165.40-96.30



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deon ReidMCCO1391.100.00
Mark AndersonMVN2368.45-22.65
Jacob CrayneCAP3326.35-64.75
Lester WrightROCK4313.40-77.70
Tom SchusterCLAV5272.40-118.70
Hayden SellsAZMA6271.55-119.55
Nykola BodnarMCCO7260.35-130.75
Jack SchusterCLAV8235.00-156.10
Zachary ParryMVN9230.20-160.90
Carson MarinCAP10197.05-194.05
Neiko ChotrasCLAV11196.30-194.80
AJ EckebrechtMVN12154.95-236.15



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cameron DehnMVN1396.500.00
Samuel DormanSUND2391.90-4.60
Cody MontgomerySUND3388.60-7.90
Larry Reinhard Jr.MCCO4384.35-12.15
Nicholas SuderU5375.55-20.95
Michael BidakCLAV6365.05-31.45
Scott WanderseeNMD7358.40-38.10
Joshua BidakCLAV8349.60-46.90
Hunter SmithCAP9343.20-53.30
Ethan MerrittCCD10334.10-62.40
Conor MurphyMVN11331.45-65.05
Matthew HopperSUND12325.25-71.25
Connor DignanSUND13322.10-74.40
Sean ClarkMARL14319.40-77.10
Kyle LangNMD15303.95-92.55
Sean PerksSUND16297.10-99.40
Antonio Page-kahnNMD17296.90-99.60
Daniel KelleyCCD18273.55-122.95
Adam SpringerMCCO19269.60-126.90



11 and Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Daria LenzTROJ1217.550.00
Brighida RosendahlTROJ2215.80-1.75
Anora DenisonROSE3199.35-18.20
Kara BradleyROSE4196.50-21.05
Krystal IrwinROSE5195.10-22.45
Skylar WilliamsCLAV6190.95-26.60
Allyson WoodMVN7182.00-35.55
Mallory CharlesROSE8167.50-50.05
Camryn HidalgoMVN9165.05-52.50
Rachel ReevesMVN10161.55-56.00
Nicole HallROSE11160.85-56.70
Tasha ChristCLAV12154.75-62.80
Baylee StippSUND13149.25-68.30
Heather YoshiiMVN14147.35-70.20
Morgan MellowSUND15147.25-70.30
Kaitlyn AbernethyCAP16133.25-84.30
Paige GohrMVN17132.55-85.00
Emily SharrerTCSN18129.85-87.70
Madison JohnsonTCSN19118.25-99.30
Carmell OttoROSE20107.35-110.20
Jacklyn EdwardsTNB21107.25-110.30



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia RosendahlTROJ1333.300.00
Makena ChamouresMVN2274.30-59.00
Madison WittTROJ3237.40-95.90
Victoria FrescuraROSE4233.30-100.00
Mykayla FieldingROSE5232.75-100.55
Chloe HackerSUND6226.45-106.85
Nicole FordMVN7219.45-113.85
Haley FarnsworthMVN8212.95-120.35
Kiley CarlsonMVN9212.20-121.10
Tabitha KrebsMVN10211.65-121.65
Jordan ShealyTCSN11202.65-130.65
Delaney AdamsMVN12189.75-143.55
Irene SiaoROSE13187.55-145.75
Caroline BenderROSE14186.70-146.60
Kyla BradleyROSE15184.25-149.05
Jenni WarrenMVN16175.75-157.55
Kacee OlsonSUND17172.30-161.00
Megan BowersSUND18171.35-161.95
Steffi WilsonMVN19162.85-170.45
Makenna KnellTNB20162.50-170.80
Madeline RussellSUND21155.35-177.95
Samantha GilbertTCSN22148.60-184.70
Cozette MarshallSUND23141.85-191.45



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Annika LenzTROJ1336.750.00
Margaret DenisonROSE2297.05-39.70
Madison HudkinsTNB3280.00-56.75
Samantha AdamsMVN4275.40-61.35
Jacquelyn SuittTROJ5264.05-72.70
Annie WhelanMVN6254.25-82.50
Samantha GallagherMVN7251.65-85.10
Amy CrayneCAP8247.55-89.20
Michele SerraCAP9244.10-92.65
Shelbie HoldenCAP10243.05-93.70
Madison YoungMVN11233.65-103.10
Sara ArtaleCAP12230.55-106.20
Rachael HicksCLAV13215.05-121.70
Katherine MyersMVN14207.15-129.60
Ashley PetersonCCD15201.80-134.95
Sarah SulamROSE16199.85-136.90
Erika JohnsonTCSN17199.00-137.75
Machika KakuMVN18198.35-138.40
Elise ColeSUND19192.80-143.95
Kelsey SmithTNB19192.80-143.95
Erica CurryMCCO21192.00-144.75
Morgan WhiteCLAV22184.55-152.20
Marlee KerstingSUND23183.50-153.25
Casey RakauskasUCLA24182.15-154.60
Maddie SternAZMA25175.05-161.70
Mallory EvanoffNMD26171.50-165.25



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cosima LenzTROJ1385.650.00
Felicitas LenzTROJ2375.25-10.40
Paulina GuzmanMCCO3373.70-11.95
Mikenna ClowardAZMA4352.10-33.55
Schuyler MooreUCLA5348.25-37.40
Dayna ChristensenPDA6345.80-39.85
Allison CasaretoPDA7344.00-41.65
Sydney CzausMCCO8330.45-55.20
Kahley RowellMVN9327.55-58.10
Liana DiamondTROJ10324.75-60.90
Hanna TearsMVN11316.45-69.20
Ashley HerreraPDA12313.15-72.50
Megan HarperAZMA13308.95-76.70
Kristy ArdavanisSUND14306.60-79.05
Paige HuntSUND15301.30-84.35
Rachel BaughmanROSE16298.25-87.40
Jessica RobsonCAP17296.15-89.50
Ciera CortneyREB18287.25-98.40
Christine RommelMVN19280.55-105.10
Kaitlan WalkerNMD20278.20-107.45
Chelea KellyAZMA21273.85-111.80
Isabel DiamondTCSN22269.90-115.75
Ali FederAZMA23268.35-117.30
Katie DallmannAZMA24256.60-129.05
Molly KearneyCAP25253.80-131.85
Lena KardosMVN26244.15-141.50
Tessa MerrittCCD27238.50-147.15
Mckenzie ChristensenBRDC28238.00-147.65
Jennifer WylieNMD29234.05-151.60
Kristina FivecoatROSE30232.60-153.05
Courtney BrooksNMD31225.15-160.50
Jane WakefieldAZMA32217.65-168.00
Lexi PfeifferREB33212.95-172.70
Kelly ChangCAP34209.65-176.00
Alex OlsenSUND35204.30-181.35
Eliza GalliganU36193.20-192.45
Alysa FloerckyCCD37184.85-200.80



11 and Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Henry FusaroCLAV1224.600.00
Steven AndersonMVN2208.25-16.35
Jacob FieldingROSE3191.00-33.60
Colten YoungMVN4175.50-49.10
Cole FlandersTROJ5170.35-54.25
Davis FlandersTROJ6157.15-67.45
Joseph WinklerMVN7144.55-80.05
Walker CreedonROSE8136.75-87.85
Derek BowersSUND9135.40-89.20



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tarek AbdelghanyTROJ1288.550.00
Andy HowardROSE2260.45-28.10
David BunnROSE3245.35-43.20
Nathan HerbstROSE4234.30-54.25
Clark PittiMCCO5196.30-92.25
Nathaniel BelchTCSN6167.90-120.65
Emmott BlitchCLAV7163.80-124.75



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deon ReidMCCO1354.700.00
Mark AndersonMVN2351.90-2.80
Lester WrightROCK3301.75-52.95
Jacob CrayneCAP4291.95-62.75
Tom SchusterCLAV5270.70-84.00
Hayden SellsAZMA6269.85-84.85
Jack SchusterCLAV7268.35-86.35
Nykola BodnarMCCO8264.65-90.05
Zachary ParryMVN9227.40-127.30
Neiko ChotrasCLAV10211.50-143.20
Carson MarinCAP11187.10-167.60
AJ EckebrechtMVN12121.55-233.15



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cody MontgomerySUND1493.450.00
Samuel DormanSUND2483.30-10.15
Larry Reinhard Jr.MCCO3419.75-73.70
Nicholas SuderU4411.35-82.10
Cameron DehnMVN5409.60-83.85
Kyle LangNMD6383.05-110.40
Scott WanderseeNMD7379.90-113.55
Joshua BidakCLAV8363.50-129.95
Matthew HopperSUND9359.70-133.75
Connor DignanSUND10354.10-139.35
Hunter SmithCAP11351.90-141.55
Ethan MerrittCCD12344.85-148.60
Conor MurphyMVN13340.05-153.40
Sean ClarkMARL14337.15-156.30
Sean PerksSUND15320.40-173.05
Michael BidakCLAV16317.35-176.10
Daniel KelleyCCD17297.00-196.45
Antonio Page-kahnNMD18254.65-238.80
Adam SpringerMCCO19245.25-248.20

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC