Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 570,155  Dive Scores: 3,864,412  Judge Scores: 18,130,173 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2018 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
Date: Nov 17, 2018 to Nov 18, 2018


7 & Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Penelope SimisonSSD152.000.00
Lola GinsbergMCCO243.00-9.00
Emily HonsSSD243.00-9.00



8-9 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Genevieve FischerPDC189.700.00
Makayla Evans SDDD285.90-3.80



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mya RamirezROSE1134.350.00
Maya HubbertMCCO2134.00-0.35
Gianna CampbellCVD3130.35-4.00
Reagan RichmondHB D4125.80-8.55
Ekaterini NastriROSE5124.20-10.15
Sally WoodruffMCCO6122.20-12.15
Nikka AsgarianCVD7119.95-14.40
Roxann ZuanichHB D8112.75-21.60
Ariana SepkoMCCO9109.80-24.55
Jeri JefferyMCCO10105.90-28.45



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alyssa AlvaradoSSD1158.150.00
Yasmin ZeligVI2157.90-0.25
Sydney KernsSSD3155.25-2.90
Lauren CosgroveCVD4152.65-5.50
Regan QuinnCVD5151.50-6.65
Alyssa FountainDSD6148.65-9.50
Arianna AlvaradoSSD7148.05-10.10
Lauren MoweryDSD8137.55-20.60
Lola FernstenHB D9122.70-35.45
Arianna Caldwell - - ScratchedPDA1018.00-140.15



14-18 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brianna LehrerMCCO1188.600.00
Brooke BrabandDSD2186.10-2.50
Quetzalli VillagranSSD3180.40-8.20
Kathleen JuarezMCCO4179.20-9.40
Katrina ChattonDSD5176.75-11.85
Christina VeskiCVD6174.00-14.60
Caroline OsorioMCCO7168.60-20.00
Annelie ZukermanMCCO8167.70-20.90
Lauren PhillipsCVD9163.25-25.35
Lawson TalbertDSD10162.60-26.00
Emma HartleyDSD11145.35-43.25
Jessica DillenSDDD12144.00-44.60



7 & Under Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bronson JefferyMCCO147.500.00



8-9 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

John LackeySD194.150.00



10-11 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Chase ShippCVD1122.950.00



12-13 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Caden DiehlCVD1166.000.00
Constantine TzoytzoyrakosMCCO2150.75-15.25
Peter BuskirkPDC3150.45-15.55
Liam DowdCVD4149.70-16.30
Luca OppermanDSD5147.00-19.00



14-18 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke StruiksmaPDA1196.950.00
Cole FerrattSDDD2195.45-1.50
Orion PerezSSD3187.85-9.10
Jake PattersonSSD4181.80-15.15
Grant PaukerSD5168.70-28.25
Diego Rios BradySDDD6129.80-67.15



Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zoe QuigleySD197.500.00



Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Riley HananiaPDC1133.250.00
Madelyn MercerSD2133.20-0.05
Violet CaroneCVD3127.05-6.20
Zoe QuigleySD4126.30-6.95
Althea MockCVD5122.40-10.85
Roxann ZuanichHB D6107.20-26.05
Reagan RichmondHB D793.60-39.65



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ciera CenterROSE1270.800.00
Morgan OgataROSE2249.45-21.35
Ivy BuckleyCSDC3221.90-48.90
Emma SevenerPNWD4190.95-79.85
Abby SikoraAAA5173.15-97.65
Carley GramboCVD6164.70-106.10
Ashlyn SevenerPNWD7149.55-121.25
Lauren MoweryDSD8146.55-124.25
Emma HartleyDSD9144.00-126.80
Alyssa FountainDSD10137.25-133.55



Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Makenna SammonsSD1290.250.00
Olivia PaquetteCVD2283.15-7.10
Isabella GeorgeROSE3272.80-17.45
Kayli KersavagePNWD4265.85-24.40
Maggie BuckleyCSDC5264.40-25.85
Shaye DimatteoPNWD6240.15-50.10
Samantha KleinPDC7234.70-55.55
Katherine TaylorCVD8222.60-67.65
Amanda AngelovicAAA9208.75-81.50
Delaney MurphyMCCO10207.00-83.25
Katrina ChattonDSD11187.50-102.75
Aidan O'neillMCCO12179.80-110.45
Ali PolidoriDSD13175.55-114.70
Meredith ClabaughCSDC14160.05-130.20
Jessica DillenSDDD15144.85-145.40



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jenna SonnenbergPDA1369.200.00
Kayli KersavagePNWD2338.95-30.25
Sydney WrenMCCO3333.55-35.65
Kelsey TitteringtonPDA4323.90-45.30
Taylor SchwarzMCCO5300.25-68.95
Sophia McguffinPNWD6292.55-76.65
Mandy BairdCVD7286.20-83.00
Megan LudkaAAA8278.00-91.20
Alicia Cota ArellanoSD9277.80-91.40
Gabriella RussellMCCO10276.95-92.25
Courtney SimpsonMCCO11243.50-125.70
Isabelle HingHB D12243.20-126.00
Natalie WrightCSDC13241.90-127.30
Emma RobinettMCCO14238.90-130.30
Grace GoodingDSD15237.65-131.55
Jayden RuthHB D16235.20-134.00
Jane TaylorCVD17205.05-164.15
Maya NugentHB D18178.05-191.15



Women 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maggie BuckleyCSDC1215.650.00
Makenna SammonsSD2199.15-16.50
Ivy BuckleyCSDC3151.35-64.30
Alicia Cota ArellanoSD4144.75-70.90
Natalie WrightCSDC5143.85-71.80
Maya FieldingSD6136.35-79.30
Meredith ClabaughCSDC7105.35-110.30



Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Chance HallSD1122.400.00
Porter PhillipsAAA2100.10-22.30



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ryan AugustinePDA1317.450.00
Peter BuskirkPDC2189.95-127.50
Luca OppermanDSD3180.75-136.70
Blaise FaserAAA4169.85-147.60
Nathan WarsonROSE5164.75-152.70



Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gage DuboisPDC1368.000.00
Ray WipfliROSE2313.95-54.05
Jordan YeeAAA3279.70-88.30
John AngelovicAAA4263.90-104.10
Jack HemphillPDC5228.30-139.70
Cody Rael-TingleU6219.65-148.35
Thomas CableAAA7214.90-153.10
Acey ReaganDNEP8209.95-158.05
Sean MacarthurAAA9197.65-170.35
Luke StruiksmaPDA10193.75-174.25
Christopher BlankenshipCCD11191.15-176.85
Yonatan ZeligVI12185.45-182.55



Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Reece RoblesSD1389.600.00
Joseph RiveraPDC2328.10-61.50



Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jon Rios BradySDDD1227.900.00
Reece RoblesSD1227.900.00
Ryan AndersonVI3208.95-18.95
Sean ProctorSD4177.45-50.45



7 & Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Penelope SimisonSSD136.000.00



8-9 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Makayla Evans SDDD180.300.00
Genevieve FischerPDC268.00-12.30



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gianna CampbellCVD1112.600.00
Nikka AsgarianCVD2111.80-0.80
Sally WoodruffMCCO3111.30-1.30
Jeri JefferyMCCO4106.85-5.75
Ariana SepkoMCCO599.50-13.10
Maya HubbertMCCO696.60-16.00
Madison HonsSSD796.35-16.25
Charlie GinsbergMCCO884.00-28.60



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mackenzie VastaRIVE1152.400.00
Delanie Garvin DNEP2147.55-4.85
Summer PerriRIVE3142.85-9.55
Sydney KernsSSD4142.40-10.00
Lauren CosgroveCVD5140.50-11.90
Yasmin ZeligVI6138.80-13.60
Regan QuinnCVD7137.30-15.10
Alyssa AlvaradoSSD8134.25-18.15
Arianna AlvaradoSSD9124.60-27.80
Lola FernstenHB D10118.35-34.05
Gabrielle SheplerCVD11102.70-49.70
Marea CraigCVD1292.30-60.10



14-18 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alyssa ZolmanPDA1175.200.00
Tatum TichoU2170.35-4.85
Lawson TalbertDSD3169.15-6.05
Caroline OsorioMCCO4168.45-6.75
Kathleen JuarezMCCO5167.60-7.60
Lauren PhillipsCVD6166.95-8.25
Brooke BrabandDSD7164.50-10.70
Cayden GalvanRIVE8161.15-14.05
Quetzalli VillagranSSD9159.00-16.20
Annelie ZukermanMCCO10156.75-18.45
Brianna LehrerMCCO11156.35-18.85
Teia KilianRIVE12156.00-19.20
Christina VeskiCVD13136.05-39.15
Caitlin O'brienDNEP14132.30-42.90
Kira DegelsmithSDDD15131.90-43.30
Kiley RankinRIVE16129.95-45.25
Kelly KlemSSD1794.90-80.30



7 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bronson JefferyMCCO148.000.00



8-9 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

John LackeySD188.500.00



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Chase ShippCVD192.800.00



12-13 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Max TrovillionRIVE1143.600.00
Constantine TzoytzoyrakosMCCO2132.00-11.60
Blaise FaserAAA3120.45-23.15
Liam DowdCVD4120.10-23.50
Miles MartinU5120.05-23.55



14-18 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grant PaukerSD1160.700.00
Branden BerumenMCCO2156.20-4.50
Orion PerezSSD2156.20-4.50



Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zoe QuigleySD178.250.00



Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madelyn MercerSD1166.600.00
Violet CaroneCVD2155.55-11.05
Riley HananiaPDC3138.65-27.95
Althea MockCVD4135.85-30.75
Zoe QuigleySD5126.90-39.70



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Katherine TaylorCVD1252.000.00
Ivy BuckleyCSDC2243.15-8.85
Emma SevenerPNWD3238.85-13.15
Abby SikoraAAA4173.15-78.85
Ashlyn SevenerPNWD5159.95-92.05



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Makenna SammonsSD1321.350.00
Maggie BuckleyCSDC2318.50-2.85
Olivia PaquetteCVD3289.50-31.85
Samantha KleinPDC4264.90-56.45
Shaye DimatteoPNWD5264.45-56.90
Delaney MurphyMCCO6247.70-73.65
Jane TaylorCVD7234.35-87.00
Amanda AngelovicAAA8234.05-87.30
Aidan O'neillMCCO9188.70-132.65
Ali PolidoriDSD10175.60-145.75
Meredith ClabaughCSDC11157.20-164.15



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jenna SonnenbergPDA1429.300.00
Mandy BairdCVD2387.90-41.40
Sydney WrenMCCO3362.85-66.45
Taylor SchwarzMCCO4336.35-92.95
Kelsey TitteringtonPDA5331.95-97.35
Sophia McguffinPNWD6316.60-112.70
Gabriella RussellMCCO7280.10-149.20
Emma RobinettMCCO8279.40-149.90
Megan LudkaAAA9272.05-157.25
Alicia Cota ArellanoSD10235.20-194.10
Isabelle HingHB D11230.55-198.75
Courtney SimpsonMCCO12228.75-200.55
Jayden RuthHB D13221.65-207.65
Natalie WrightCSDC14210.50-218.80
Grace GoodingDSD15210.40-218.90
Maya NugentHB D16185.45-243.85



Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mandy BairdCVD1240.150.00
Maggie BuckleyCSDC2175.65-64.50
Ivy BuckleyCSDC3145.20-94.95
Madelyn MercerSD4134.05-106.10
Maya FieldingSD5133.80-106.35
Natalie WrightCSDC6127.45-112.70
Meredith ClabaughCSDC7107.75-132.40



Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Chance HallSD1144.700.00
Porter PhillipsAAA294.40-50.30



Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ryan AugustinePDA1333.350.00
Blaise FaserAAA2182.85-150.50



Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gage DuboisPDC1412.900.00
Jack HemphillPDC2292.55-120.35
John AngelovicAAA3292.40-120.50
Cody Rael-TingleU4248.70-164.20



Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Evan HonerU1381.750.00
Joseph RiveraPDC2347.10-34.65
Reece RoblesSD3326.00-55.75
Thomas CableAAA4230.80-150.95
Cole FerrattSDDD5226.75-155.00
Sean MacarthurAAA6221.30-160.45
Diego Rios BradySDDD7166.10-215.65



Men 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samuel CanoDNEP1254.850.00
Jon Rios BradySDDD2237.75-17.10
John AngelovicAAA3226.70-28.15
Sean ProctorSD4193.65-61.20
Chance HallSD5175.05-79.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC