Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 535,314  Dive Scores: 3,611,294  Judge Scores: 16,920,177 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: University of Buffalo Diving Invite
Date: Jan 11, 2019 to Jan 13, 2019


Women 3m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jae SarkisBUFF1267.050.00
Journi NorthorpBUFF2257.55-9.50
Joelle GallaisTOL3255.75-11.30
Brittany HartSTBU4253.40-13.65
Tricia ArceriBUFF5244.00-23.05
Vincenza CostanzoCAN6237.95-29.10
Anna CamposSTBU7234.95-32.10
Taylor MillerOU8229.15-37.90

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC