Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 631,298  Dive Scores: 4,273,603  Judge Scores: 19,843,122 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTIL DE CLAVADOS 2009
Date: Mar 3, 2009 to Mar 5, 2009


Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dolores MonzonVER1250.600.00
Alejandra Orozco LozaJAL2211.15-39.45
Monica MarquezNL3209.30-41.30
Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH4209.20-41.40
Carolina MendozaEMEX5207.85-42.75
Daniela RamirezBC6207.00-43.60
Luisana Sanchez RojasBC7204.60-46.00
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS8202.00-48.60
Cecilia Terriquez ChaviraBC9194.55-56.05
Steffany Contreras ContrerasBC10191.05-59.55
Karla ContrerasBC11187.50-63.10
Paulina Martinez SanchezNL12177.15-73.45
Alejandra DavilaBC13174.85-75.75
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS14174.55-76.05
Diana Laura Huesca OlveraIMSS15174.15-76.45
Fernanda Madrigal MadrigalBC16173.75-76.85
Andrea ZaragozaVER17167.20-83.40
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS18159.90-90.70
Brenda Airam Perez MartinezDF19156.95-93.65
Adriana Sanchez LomeliJAL20153.60-97.00
Naeva Mateos MezaBC21152.25-98.35
Andrea Carrillo EstradaEMEX22150.70-99.90
Yesenia Gualito GuzmanUNAM23146.95-103.65
Abril DiazNL24146.30-104.30
Alejandra Landa BecerrilDF25144.00-106.60
Camila Rivera AraujoJAL26143.90-106.70
Andrea Zaachila Sotelo GonzalezDF27141.20-109.40
Oriana Zugazagoitia ChiappaYUC28141.00-109.60
Aranza Ramos MunozGTO29138.00-112.60
Karla Ortiz CanoNL30136.45-114.15
Alejandra Mejia ArthurIMSS31135.30-115.30
Karla CalvilloAGS32131.10-119.50
Brenda Martinez PerezDF33128.25-122.35
Rosalina Gutierrez AnguloBC34127.05-123.55
Cinthya Celedon PastranaDF35124.70-125.90
Karla Conca PerezDF36122.05-128.55
Raquel Mann PreciadoEMEX37116.25-134.35
Monica RodriguezVER38114.15-136.45
Andrea Marquez LealIMSS39106.35-144.25
Grecia HernandezGTO4096.95-153.65
Viviana Santander DuranIMSS4196.05-154.55
Frida Martinez BravoJAL4294.05-156.55



Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL1360.450.00
Adan ZuñigaJAL2346.85-13.60
Andres VillarrealNL3340.55-19.90
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS4336.95-23.50
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH5319.15-41.30
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH6318.45-42.00
Blas Moreno BurgoinBCS7297.85-62.60
Eliot Joel Cayo RiveraJAL8280.50-79.95
Francisco Regalado PerezJAL9274.65-85.80
Isaak GuzmanBC10271.55-88.90
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC11251.40-109.05
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonEMEX12243.90-116.55
Jonathan Gaxiola AlvarezBC13221.45-139.00
Antonio Trejo GonzalezYUC14213.90-146.55
Luis Mateos MezaBC15202.70-157.75
Manuel Estrada MonarrezBC16199.05-161.40
Axel David Jimenez RamosDF17186.70-173.75
Rodrigo Terrazas RangelBCS18185.60-174.85
Claudio Cortazar TunonDF19177.50-182.95
Rene Espejel DeloizaDF20169.30-191.15
Alexis HenandezGTO21168.50-191.95
Romero Oscar HernandezIMSS22164.55-195.90
Yahir PonceDF23152.60-207.85
Oscar RamirezEMEX24139.25-221.20



Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrea Bedolla ValenciaBCS1157.400.00
Azucena Salmoran SantiagoBCS2156.85-0.55
Julieta FuentesBC3156.05-1.35
Gabriela Belem Agundez GarciaBCS4149.80-7.60
Sofia Arboleda DavisBCS5141.40-16.00
Nelly GoizIMSS6140.55-16.85
Andrea ArboledaBCS7138.15-19.25
Maria De Los Lopez MejiaJAL8135.65-21.75
Arlette Sarai Ramirez ZepedaIMSS9135.55-21.85
Frida Rochin MoronesBCS10134.70-22.70
Helena Ovalle GarnielBCS11128.05-29.35
Daniela Mirafunetes SantillanNL12127.90-29.50
Melani Hernandez TorresJAL13123.25-34.15
Alma Sarenana RochaDF14122.25-35.15
Maria GutierrezGTO15120.80-36.60
Samantha Jimenez SantosVER15120.80-36.60
Ana Celaya HernandezNL17118.05-39.35
Angelica Gomez RuizGTO18116.75-40.65
Luz Adriana Collazo GomezGTO19114.70-42.70
Kenny Armijo CarreraNL20112.50-44.90
Paulina C. DominguezAGS21111.90-45.50
Camila Hernandez SanchezGTO22110.05-47.35
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalNL23106.45-50.95
Fernanda Diaz de Leon MoralesBC24101.90-55.50
Natalia Sanchez PalmaDF25101.75-55.65
Laura Vazquez LopezJAL26100.80-56.60
Jessica ArandaGTO27100.65-56.75
Paulina Perez AguileraJAL28100.55-56.85
Dacia MendozaUNAM2999.75-57.65
Beatriz Del Carmen Pat ChavezYUC3097.90-59.50
Viviana Del Angel PenicheVER3197.05-60.35
Sofia Ruiz GarciaJAL3296.00-61.40
Alma Gonzalez FregosoJAL3395.25-62.15
Maria Fernanda Valadez BeltranBCS3493.60-63.80
Olga Ortiz SanchezUNAM3592.85-64.55
Estefania GrajalesEMEX3692.40-65.00
Marina RomoAGS3790.20-67.20
Abril Vidal DiazGTO3886.50-70.90
Sofia Zaga CattanEMEX3982.60-74.80
Paola Pineda VazquezVER4080.80-76.60
Paulina Lopez FraustoGTO4178.85-78.55
Hania Herrera PerezYUC4278.75-78.65
Irlanda HernandezGTO4378.40-79.00
Elizabeth Lopez GonzalezJAL4476.10-81.30
Ivanna Anderson VIllelaBCS4575.85-81.55
Liliana Romo GarciaAGS4674.00-83.40
Emily Arriola VazquezBCS4773.55-83.85
Fernanda Chavira RomeroBC4773.55-83.85
Brenda TaveraUNAM4971.35-86.05
Deniss Terrones SolanoVER5071.30-86.10
Ivone Figueroa AguerreJAL5170.25-87.15
Daniela PradoUNAM5170.25-87.15
Orly Bross BessudoEMEX5369.70-87.70
Joana Mendoza GonzalezDF5467.55-89.85
Ana Caballeros FinkelsteinEMEX5566.10-91.30
Diana MolinaUNAM5663.30-94.10
Valeria Werner CopelmanEMEX5761.25-96.15
Michel Aceves FloresIMSS5855.90-101.50
Claudia OrtizUNAM5953.35-104.05
Gabriela SanchezPUE6047.25-110.15
Harumi MartinezPUE6145.90-111.50
Johana Cardenas SanchezCOL6244.35-113.05
Sandra Sanchez Marquez - - ScratchedPUE6338.00-119.40
Jennifer GonzalezPUE6426.30-131.10



Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juan CelayaNL1222.000.00
Paulo FeriaEMEX2199.75-22.25
Jose Maria GastelumBC3182.95-39.05
Isaac Torres CondeJAL4175.90-46.10
Joel Benavides LepeJAL5174.05-47.95
Marcelo RamonNL6168.75-53.25
Sebastian SalorioBCS7168.55-53.45
Cuitlahuac Medina ReynagaJAL8168.50-53.50
Rodrigo OnederraBC9160.55-61.45
Victor Hugo Gutierrez SorianoDF10159.60-62.40
Russel Estrella AlamillaYUC11158.95-63.05
Grisha Martinez CabralEMEX12156.80-65.20
Angel Ojeda DominguezBCS13142.05-79.95
Humberto Bermeo GonzalezJAL14128.50-93.50
Carlos ArreagaIMSS15126.25-95.75
Gustavo Medina JaimesDF16124.75-97.25
Donovan Carrillo SuazoJAL17114.75-107.25
Esau Calvillo MaldonadoDF18108.35-113.65
Andres Ramirez RojasEMEX19108.20-113.80
Suriday Ramos MunozGTO20102.35-119.65
Francisco Velazco GarciaDF2196.60-125.40
Daniel FigueroaUNAM2294.65-127.35
Gerardo Moreno GarciaJAL2392.85-129.15
Orlando HernandezGTO2486.70-135.30
Roger Lucach AlbuerneVER2585.50-136.50
Vidal Barrera JimenezIMSS2685.05-136.95
Edwin Montalvo Gallangos - - ScratchedVER2766.10-155.90



Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dolores MonzonVER1223.550.00
Alejandra Orozco LozaJAL2219.90-3.65
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS3216.55-7.00
Monica MarquezNL4215.30-8.25
Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH5212.95-10.60
Carolina MendozaEMEX6189.40-34.15
Cecilia Terriquez ChaviraBC7173.10-50.45
Diana Laura Huesca OlveraIMSS8170.25-53.30
Steffany Contreras ContrerasBC9168.05-55.50
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS10165.10-58.45
Paulina Martinez SanchezNL11161.80-61.75
Alejandra DavilaBC12152.60-70.95
Luisana Sanchez RojasBC13151.05-72.50
Naeva Mateos MezaBC14139.00-84.55
Abril DiazNL15138.05-85.50
Camila Rivera AraujoJAL16136.25-87.30
Karla ContrerasBC17135.70-87.85
Yesenia Gualito GuzmanUNAM18133.25-90.30
Alejandra Landa BecerrilDF19133.05-90.50
Andrea Zaachila Sotelo GonzalezDF20131.55-92.00
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS21131.20-92.35
Karla Ortiz CanoNL22130.90-92.65
Fernanda Madrigal MadrigalBC23126.55-97.00
Adriana Sanchez LomeliJAL24123.80-99.75
Alejandra Mejia ArthurIMSS25115.60-107.95
Brenda Martinez PerezDF26114.70-108.85
Aranza Ramos MunozGTO27114.55-109.00
Frida Martinez BravoJAL28108.10-115.45
Cinthya Celedon PastranaDF29103.85-119.70
Karla Conca PerezDF3095.55-128.00
Brenda Airam Perez MartinezDF3193.70-129.85
Grecia HernandezGTO3271.65-151.90



Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL1308.900.00
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS2303.90-5.00
Adan ZuñigaJAL3301.95-6.95
Andres VillarrealNL4295.90-13.00
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH5291.50-17.40
Blas Moreno BurgoinBCS6270.70-38.20
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH7244.20-64.70
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC8242.55-66.35
Eliot Joel Cayo RiveraJAL9234.55-74.35
Antonio Trejo GonzalezYUC10222.55-86.35
Francisco Regalado PerezJAL11219.95-88.95
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonEMEX12213.85-95.05
Luis Mateos MezaBC13209.30-99.60
Isaak GuzmanBC14202.85-106.05
Oscar RamirezEMEX15202.25-106.65
Manuel Estrada MonarrezBC16200.80-108.10
Claudio Cortazar TunonDF17196.50-112.40
Rodrigo Terrazas RangelBCS18188.10-120.80
Jonathan Gaxiola AlvarezBC19186.55-122.35
Rene Espejel DeloizaDF20173.95-134.95
Alexis HenandezGTO21160.10-148.80
Axel David Jimenez RamosDF22152.45-156.45
Romero Oscar HernandezIMSS23151.30-157.60
Yahir PonceDF24140.45-168.45
Oswaldo Salazar CabreraUNAM25137.25-171.65



Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Azucena Salmoran SantiagoBCS1171.350.00
Melani Hernandez TorresJAL2147.30-24.05
Andrea Bedolla ValenciaBCS3145.70-25.65
Frida Rochin MoronesBCS4144.65-26.70
Maria De Los Lopez MejiaJAL5139.60-31.75
Gabriela Belem Agundez GarciaBCS6134.15-37.20
Daniela Mirafunetes SantillanNL7125.25-46.10
Ana Celaya HernandezNL8121.30-50.05
Kenny Armijo CarreraNL9118.75-52.60
Sofia Arboleda DavisBCS10115.75-55.60
Maria GutierrezGTO11113.60-57.75
Paulina C. DominguezAGS12109.50-61.85
Helena Ovalle GarnielBCS13108.00-63.35
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalNL14107.90-63.45
Nelly GoizIMSS15106.15-65.20
Natalia Sanchez PalmaDF16105.10-66.25
Angelica Gomez RuizGTO17104.80-66.55
Viviana Del Angel PenicheVER1897.05-74.30
Alma Sarenana RochaDF1996.70-74.65
Arlette Sarai Ramirez ZepedaIMSS2096.55-74.80
Luz Adriana Collazo GomezGTO2195.75-75.60
Paulina Perez AguileraJAL2295.55-75.80
Abril Vidal DiazGTO2394.00-77.35
Samantha Jimenez SantosVER2484.45-86.90
Jessica ArandaGTO2583.55-87.80
Camila Hernandez SanchezGTO2680.65-90.70
Alma Gonzalez FregosoJAL2780.35-91.00
Laura Vazquez LopezJAL2879.65-91.70
Sofia Ruiz GarciaJAL2973.30-98.05
Irlanda HernandezGTO3069.75-101.60
Elizabeth Lopez GonzalezJAL3154.45-116.90
Ivone Figueroa AguerreJAL3250.00-121.35



Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juan CelayaNL1184.500.00
Joel Benavides LepeJAL2164.55-19.95
Marcelo RamonNL3153.10-31.40
Isaac Torres CondeJAL4151.65-32.85
Paulo FeriaEMEX5144.55-39.95
Sebastian SalorioBCS6143.85-40.65
Victor Hugo Gutierrez SorianoDF7142.55-41.95
Cuitlahuac Medina ReynagaJAL8142.40-42.10
Jose Maria GastelumBC9142.05-42.45
Jairo Martinez MonteagudoBCS10138.95-45.55
Russel Estrella AlamillaYUC11137.30-47.20
Jose Eduardo Bernal ZavalaGTO12125.75-58.75
Grisha Martinez CabralEMEX13123.70-60.80
Suriday Ramos MunozGTO14122.40-62.10
Angel Ojeda DominguezBCS15119.30-65.20
Donovan Carrillo SuazoJAL16109.90-74.60
Andres Guerrero DiazBC17108.30-76.20
Edwin Montalvo GallangosVER18107.20-77.30
Rodrigo OnederraBC19106.95-77.55
Roger Lucach AlbuerneVER20106.50-78.00
Gerardo Moreno GarciaJAL21105.25-79.25
Esau Calvillo MaldonadoDF22104.65-79.85
Carlos ArreagaIMSS23103.15-81.35
Gustavo Medina JaimesDF24102.95-81.55
Humberto Bermeo GonzalezJAL25102.55-81.95
Francisco Velazco GarciaDF2694.10-90.40
Fernando De La Torre PlatasEMEX2791.85-92.65
Daniel FigueroaUNAM2887.50-97.00
Orlando HernandezGTO2982.50-102.00
Vidal Barrera JimenezIMSS3078.05-106.45
Andres Ramirez Rojas - - ScratchedEMEX3174.45-110.05
Alfredo Garcia AguayoCOL3266.75-117.75
Fernando Enciso RamirezCOL3349.10-135.40
Braulio Chacon CruzCOL3442.85-141.65
Daniel Dejulian - - ScratchedPUE3540.50-144.00



Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dolores MonzonVER1289.800.00
Carolina MendozaEMEX2283.80-6.00
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS3271.90-17.90
Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH4260.65-29.15
Monica MarquezNL5246.15-43.65
Luisana Sanchez RojasBC6242.70-47.10
Alejandra Orozco LozaJAL7239.60-50.20
Diana Laura Huesca OlveraIMSS8232.70-57.10
Paulina Martinez SanchezNL9205.60-84.20
Steffany Contreras ContrerasBC10201.75-88.05
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS11196.90-92.90
Karla ContrerasBC12188.95-100.85
Cecilia Terriquez ChaviraBC13186.75-103.05
Alejandra Landa BecerrilDF14174.90-114.90
Camila Rivera AraujoJAL15173.90-115.90
Andrea ZaragozaVER16169.65-120.15
Andrea Carrillo EstradaEMEX17164.40-125.40
Fernanda Madrigal MadrigalBC18161.85-127.95
Karla Ortiz CanoNL19159.50-130.30
Naeva Mateos MezaBC20159.05-130.75
Adriana Sanchez LomeliJAL21156.80-133.00
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS22153.70-136.10
Brenda Airam Perez MartinezDF23152.05-137.75
Cinthya Celedon PastranaDF24144.70-145.10
Brenda Martinez PerezDF25141.90-147.90
Karla CalvilloAGS26140.40-149.40
Yesenia Gualito GuzmanUNAM27139.55-150.25
Alejandra Mejia ArthurIMSS28138.65-151.15
Abril DiazNL29136.50-153.30
Andrea Zaachila Sotelo GonzalezDF30124.15-165.65
Karla Conca PerezDF31120.60-169.20
Aranza Ramos MunozGTO32115.60-174.20
Grecia HernandezGTO33113.20-176.60
Andrea Marquez LealIMSS34112.45-177.35
Frida Martinez BravoJAL35102.40-187.40
Monica RodriguezVER3698.65-191.15
Viviana Santander DuranIMSS3791.55-198.25



Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andres VillarrealNL1331.550.00
Adan ZuñigaJAL2310.55-21.00
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS3307.80-23.75
Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL4304.85-26.70
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH5296.40-35.15
Blas Moreno BurgoinBCS6275.30-56.25
Francisco Regalado PerezJAL7271.85-59.70
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH8258.00-73.55
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC9256.30-75.25
Eliot Joel Cayo RiveraJAL10248.40-83.15
Antonio Trejo GonzalezYUC11244.35-87.20
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonEMEX12233.85-97.70
Jonathan Gaxiola AlvarezBC13225.05-106.50
Isaak GuzmanBC14217.15-114.40
Luis Mateos MezaBC15196.60-134.95
Rene Espejel DeloizaDF16170.80-160.75
Rodrigo Terrazas RangelBCS17154.70-176.85
Axel David Jimenez RamosDF18140.30-191.25
Yahir PonceDF19122.55-209.00
Alexis HenandezGTO20116.55-215.00



Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Melani Hernandez TorresJAL1175.200.00
Sofia Arboleda DavisBCS2163.35-11.85
Azucena Salmoran SantiagoBCS3152.20-23.00
Andrea Bedolla ValenciaBCS4151.80-23.40
Gabriela Belem Agundez GarciaBCS5151.15-24.05
Frida Rochin MoronesBCS6147.90-27.30
Maria De Los Lopez MejiaJAL7147.00-28.20
Daniela Mirafunetes SantillanNL8137.50-37.70
Nelly GoizIMSS9137.45-37.75
Julieta FuentesBC10135.15-40.05
Andrea ArboledaBCS11131.80-43.40
Samantha Jimenez SantosVER12125.70-49.50
Ana Celaya HernandezNL13124.80-50.40
Helena Ovalle GarnielBCS13124.80-50.40
Kenny Armijo CarreraNL15123.50-51.70
Arlette Sarai Ramirez ZepedaIMSS16123.15-52.05
Maria GutierrezGTO17119.45-55.75
Viviana Del Angel PenicheVER18115.70-59.50
Alma Sarenana RochaDF19115.00-60.20
Abril Vidal DiazGTO20113.50-61.70
Daniela PradoUNAM21112.40-62.80
Paulina C. DominguezAGS22111.80-63.40
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalNL23111.60-63.60
Camila Hernandez SanchezGTO24106.85-68.35
Marina RomoAGS24106.85-68.35
Paulina Perez AguileraJAL26105.70-69.50
Laura Vazquez LopezJAL27105.40-69.80
Natalia Sanchez PalmaDF28105.00-70.20
Alma Gonzalez FregosoJAL29103.60-71.60
Sofia Ruiz GarciaJAL30100.45-74.75
Fernanda Diaz de Leon MoralesBC3199.95-75.25
Angelica Gomez RuizGTO3296.25-78.95
Luz Adriana Collazo GomezGTO3395.70-79.50
Jessica ArandaGTO3494.35-80.85
Paola Pineda VazquezVER3593.65-81.55
Estefania GrajalesEMEX3692.70-82.50
Fernanda Chavira RomeroBC3784.75-90.45
Olga Ortiz SanchezUNAM3884.20-91.00
Maria Fernanda Valadez BeltranBCS3979.65-95.55
Irlanda HernandezGTO4078.40-96.80
Ivanna Anderson VIllelaBCS4177.30-97.90
Elizabeth Lopez GonzalezJAL4276.95-98.25
Ivone Figueroa AguerreJAL4371.75-103.45
Dacia MendozaUNAM4463.20-112.00



Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juan CelayaNL1232.800.00
Joel Benavides LepeJAL2214.35-18.45
Sebastian SalorioBCS3203.25-29.55
Marcelo RamonNL4196.25-36.55
Isaac Torres CondeJAL5179.50-53.30
Jose Maria GastelumBC6174.70-58.10
Cuitlahuac Medina ReynagaJAL7168.70-64.10
Paulo FeriaEMEX8155.15-77.65
Rodrigo OnederraBC9140.40-92.40
Victor Hugo Gutierrez SorianoDF10138.80-94.00
Angel Ojeda DominguezBCS11132.75-100.05
Donovan Carrillo SuazoJAL12124.70-108.10
Gustavo Medina JaimesDF13121.25-111.55
Humberto Bermeo GonzalezJAL14120.95-111.85
Russel Estrella AlamillaYUC15115.35-117.45
Suriday Ramos MunozGTO16114.35-118.45
Esau Calvillo MaldonadoDF17104.85-127.95
Orlando HernandezGTO1876.65-156.15
Francisco Velazco GarciaDF1974.00-158.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC