Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 509,944  Dive Scores: 3,442,211  Judge Scores: 16,238,761 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date: Apr 19, 2018 to Apr 22, 2018


14-15 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Annie BingleMARL1305.750.00
Madelyn SeltzerMARL2302.60-3.15
Amelia LehelSFY3298.35-7.40
Olivia PaquetteWWD4293.85-11.90
Devon OttMARL5284.40-21.35
Ines NixWWD6282.00-23.75
Nicole LernerYCFT7280.65-25.10
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT8279.35-26.40
Meera KasturiHDC9273.60-32.15
Trinity McNallSDT10272.35-33.40
Charlotte FrankWWD11263.45-42.30
Katie RabySFY12259.40-46.35
Madison GearyHDC13245.20-60.55
Lauren DeluciaWWD14244.80-60.95
Olivia QuinnWWD15244.40-61.35
Lindsey MuldoonMARL16243.70-62.05
Yasmin HillHDC17241.75-64.00
Frances CohenMARL18236.55-69.20
Elizabeth TiradoHDC19233.05-72.70
Sophia BlaineMARL20231.45-74.30
Shreeya SinhaSDT21229.35-76.40
Shannon RustMARL22223.10-82.65
Lilly WurmWWD23210.35-95.40
Francesca KimMARL24210.10-95.65
Esme MerrillMARL25204.65-101.10
Sophia ScolmanSDT26200.25-105.50
Sydney NelsonSDT27198.50-107.25
Kathleen SundbergHDC28196.85-108.90
Amanda AngelovicYWSF29188.50-117.25
Taylor NelsonSDT30169.05-136.70



14-15 Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Annie BingleMARL1330.150.00
Olivia PaquetteWWD2309.45-20.70
Ines NixWWD3290.40-39.75
Madelyn SeltzerMARL4290.20-39.95
Amelia LehelSFY5287.50-42.65
Devon OttMARL6287.40-42.75
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT7284.10-46.05
Nicole LernerYCFT8283.65-46.50



14-15 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelan HuffmanYCFT1366.150.00
Nolan LewisMOSS2337.45-28.70
Ioannis SchattmanHDC3333.80-32.35
Zayne DanielewiczSDT4332.35-33.80
Timothy FaganMOSS5299.00-67.15
John AngelovicYWSF6283.20-82.95
Lyndon KovYWSF7254.95-111.20
Gabriel CastroYCFT8247.50-118.65
Scott SandsYCFT9230.80-135.35



14-15 Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelan HuffmanYCFT1366.250.00
Zayne DanielewiczSDT2352.20-14.05
Ioannis SchattmanHDC3347.95-18.30
Nolan LewisMOSS4325.10-41.15
Timothy FaganMOSS5306.20-60.05
John AngelovicYWSF6283.30-82.95
Lyndon KovYWSF7262.15-104.10
Gabriel CastroYCFT8245.45-120.80



16-21 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicole StamboYCFT1432.500.00
Jennifer BellHDC2423.45-9.05
Chloe BestMARL3399.90-32.60
Katherine GreenbergHDC4395.55-36.95
Kara HoltYCFT5394.55-37.95
Lauren SniderYCFT6391.55-40.95
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS7377.90-54.60
Jordyn FeiwellFSHY8370.10-62.40
Farrah VolpintestaWWD9369.15-63.35
Mckenzie SanchezSDT10366.95-65.55
Samantha NickersonSDT11362.70-69.80
Claire RossWWD12348.15-84.35
Raquel MasonYCFT13346.90-85.60
Emma GravgaardWWD14346.00-86.50
Regina FriasMARL15343.35-89.15
Karissa GanzerYCFT16341.25-91.25
Nikki BenedictSDT17336.55-95.95
Kelley KornfeldSDT18335.90-96.60
Courtney RussoSFY19333.50-99.00
Kaitlyn FredericksYCFT20332.70-99.80
Adriana AvilaSDT21328.00-104.50
Shiraz ShiffSFY22324.75-107.75
Brooke GoedelSDT23321.95-110.55
Maggie SeftenbergSDT24318.25-114.25
Katie LipseySDT25308.65-123.85
Caitlin InallWWD26307.95-124.55
Julia ServasWWD27303.90-128.60
Anne FarleyWWD28303.40-129.10
Erin McNallySDT29302.80-129.70
Sophie LeverSDT30302.30-130.20
Katelyn CerulliWWD31294.35-138.15
Elena SavasWWD32292.30-140.20
Avery OroszSDT33284.20-148.30
Kayla WrasmanSDT34280.35-152.15
Julia GillSDT35278.95-153.55
Julia BrownYCFT36277.10-155.40
Hannah TracySDT37272.50-160.00
Marra WoodringWWD38253.15-179.35
Alana FoodmanWWD39233.40-199.10
Mariah Martins YCFT40229.25-203.25



16-21 Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer BellHDC1433.450.00
Kara HoltYCFT2417.05-16.40
Chloe BestMARL3402.15-31.30
Lauren SniderYCFT4397.15-36.30
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS5393.45-40.00
Katherine GreenbergHDC6392.35-41.10
Nicole StamboYCFT7390.25-43.20
Jordyn FeiwellFSHY8379.30-54.15



16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emanuel VazquezYCFT1533.100.00
Lenin HiblerWWD2484.85-48.25
Wiley SchmidtWWD3469.75-63.35
Parker HardigreeMOSS4464.95-68.15
Owen StevensWWD5459.45-73.65
Kevin BradleyWWD6453.60-79.50
Ben BlizardYCFT7451.85-81.25
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY8447.90-85.20
Sky GeovanniMOSS9416.20-116.90
Ryan CohnSDT10409.20-123.90
Brandon WegnerYCFT11379.50-153.60
Jared KleczkaSDT12373.30-159.80
Nick NocitaSDT13365.40-167.70
Sergei ShawWWD14328.25-204.85
Anthony WardwellBANY15286.75-246.35



16-21 Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emanuel VazquezYCFT1528.400.00
Lenin HiblerWWD2484.50-43.90
Owen StevensWWD3462.50-65.90
Parker HardigreeMOSS4451.80-76.60
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY5450.90-77.50
Kevin BradleyWWD6448.10-80.30
Ben BlizardYCFT7433.35-95.05
Wiley SchmidtWWD8429.50-98.90



11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anastasia BuzaYCFT1115.600.00
Juliet RadichSFY2113.90-1.70
Willa FitzpatrickYCFT3108.40-7.20
Mia OjedaYCFT4105.80-9.80



11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carlos LujanYCFT193.250.00



12-13 Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Avery PhillipsYCFT1234.250.00
Lanie GutchYCFT2233.95-0.30
Ruth MccranieMOSS3228.15-6.10
Avery GieseMARL4217.80-16.45
Antonina HarnedYCFT5216.20-18.05
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD6182.65-51.60
Hannah Lily ClarkNSY7175.85-58.40



14-15 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madelyn SeltzerMARL1310.450.00
Annie BingleMARL2289.45-21.00
Louisa ThompsonMARL3283.90-26.55
Devon OttMARL4278.75-31.70
Olivia PaquetteWWD5276.05-34.40
Charlotte FrankWWD6273.60-36.85
Amelia LehelSFY7273.30-37.15
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT8264.80-45.65
Ines NixWWD9258.00-52.45
Meera KasturiHDC10256.35-54.10
Elizabeth TiradoHDC11252.90-57.55
Katie RabySFY12247.35-63.10
Trinity McNallSDT13241.95-68.50
Olivia QuinnWWD14237.10-73.35
Shannon RustMARL15236.65-73.80
Lauren DeluciaWWD16235.50-74.95
Sophia BlaineMARL17234.30-76.15
Shreeya SinhaSDT18232.15-78.30
Frances CohenMARL19230.45-80.00
Francesca KimMARL20230.25-80.20
Yasmin HillHDC21229.90-80.55
Lilly WurmWWD22226.65-83.80
Madison GearyHDC23221.65-88.80
Kathleen SundbergHDC24218.95-91.50
Amanda AngelovicYWSF25218.55-91.90
Nicole LernerYCFT26216.95-93.50
Sydney NelsonSDT27216.05-94.40
Lindsey MuldoonMARL28210.50-99.95
Esme MerrillMARL29193.60-116.85
Taylor NelsonSDT30189.70-120.75
Sophia ScolmanSDT31181.55-128.90



14-15 Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madelyn SeltzerMARL1304.300.00
Olivia PaquetteWWD2303.50-0.80
Annie BingleMARL3289.95-14.35
Amelia LehelSFY4284.40-19.90
Devon OttMARL5284.30-20.00
Charlotte FrankWWD6281.40-22.90
Louisa ThompsonMARL7270.55-33.75
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT8267.60-36.70



12-13 Boys Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

August HiblerWWD1279.000.00
Bo BridgesMOSS2232.35-46.65
Whitaker GroverWWD3214.15-64.85
Jet GeovanniMOSS4206.25-72.75
Finnerty MoynahanWWD5194.30-84.70
Jayden SatirHDC6181.50-97.50



14-15 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zayne DanielewiczSDT1386.100.00
Kelan HuffmanYCFT2378.65-7.45
Nolan LewisMOSS3374.00-12.10
Ioannis SchattmanHDC4364.70-21.40
Timothy FaganMOSS5324.65-61.45
John AngelovicYWSF6297.25-88.85
Gabriel CastroYCFT7260.90-125.20
Joel SatirHDC8253.10-133.00
Scott SandsYCFT9242.65-143.45
Lyndon KovYWSF10226.75-159.35



14-15 Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelan HuffmanYCFT1397.000.00
Zayne DanielewiczSDT2388.90-8.10
Nolan LewisMOSS3382.65-14.35
Ioannis SchattmanHDC4377.90-19.10
Timothy FaganMOSS5311.50-85.50
John AngelovicYWSF6303.45-93.55
Gabriel CastroYCFT7277.80-119.20
Joel SatirHDC8273.35-123.65



16-21 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS1417.300.00
Nicole StamboYCFT2409.40-7.90
Jennifer BellHDC3382.45-34.85
Maia GoldsteinSFY4363.95-53.35
Katherine GreenbergHDC5361.35-55.95
Jordyn FeiwellFSHY6358.40-58.90
Lauren SniderYCFT7347.45-69.85
Regina FriasMARL8346.70-70.60
Kara HoltYCFT9346.25-71.05
Farrah VolpintestaWWD10337.50-79.80
Mckenzie SanchezSDT11337.45-79.85
Samantha NickersonSDT12337.00-80.30
Kaitlyn FredericksYCFT13336.70-80.60
Raquel MasonYCFT14333.30-84.00
Caitlin InallWWD15325.75-91.55
Nikki BenedictSDT16324.95-92.35
Emma GravgaardWWD17322.35-94.95
Katie LipseySDT18317.00-100.30
Chloe BestMARL19316.45-100.85
Elena SavasWWD20315.40-101.90
Ali GiulianiSFY21313.70-103.60
Karissa GanzerYCFT22312.40-104.90
Shiraz ShiffSFY23312.10-105.20
Courtney RussoSFY24311.00-106.30
Maggie SeftenbergSDT25310.90-106.40
Adriana AvilaSDT26310.80-106.50
Julia ServasWWD27310.00-107.30
Anne FarleyWWD28303.35-113.95
Erin McNallySDT29301.05-116.25
Kelley KornfeldSDT30297.30-120.00
Nina FinkYCFT31297.20-120.10
Brooke GoedelSDT32297.15-120.15
Kayla WrasmanSDT33295.40-121.90
Piper VanWagenenMARL34291.70-125.60
Casey KirschMARL35290.95-126.35
Katelyn CerulliWWD36287.55-129.75
Sophie LeverSDT37284.95-132.35
Avery OroszSDT38280.00-137.30
Julia BrownYCFT39277.15-140.15
Julia GillSDT40270.60-146.70
Alana FoodmanWWD41263.85-153.45
Taylor BrittainSFY42262.45-154.85
Hannah TracySDT43241.45-175.85
Natalie CarboneHDC44231.45-185.85
Marra WoodringWWD45227.15-190.15
Mariah Martins YCFT46212.90-204.40



16-21 Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicole StamboYCFT1416.950.00
Jennifer BellHDC2404.80-12.15
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS3404.40-12.55
Jordyn FeiwellFSHY4379.40-37.55
Katherine GreenbergHDC5376.50-40.45
Lauren SniderYCFT6372.50-44.45
Maia GoldsteinSFY7359.90-57.05
Regina FriasMARL8347.55-69.40



16-21 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emanuel VazquezYCFT1569.950.00
Ben BlizardYCFT2477.15-92.80
Kevin BradleyWWD3476.25-93.70
Lenin HiblerWWD4469.45-100.50
Parker HardigreeMOSS5459.15-110.80
Sky GeovanniMOSS6457.15-112.80
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY7442.05-127.90
Wiley SchmidtWWD8437.20-132.75
Ryan CohnSDT9436.85-133.10
Jared KleczkaSDT10432.15-137.80
Owen StevensWWD11432.00-137.95
Brandon WegnerYCFT12390.20-179.75
Sergei ShawWWD13357.60-212.35
Nick NocitaSDT14350.95-219.00
Devon SatirHDC15348.80-221.15
Michael KonleSDT16299.40-270.55



16-21 Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emanuel VazquezYCFT1593.700.00
Parker HardigreeMOSS2505.30-88.40
Ben BlizardYCFT3482.95-110.75
Lenin HiblerWWD4477.95-115.75
Sky GeovanniMOSS5469.05-124.65
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY6454.80-138.90
Kevin BradleyWWD7441.85-151.85
Wiley SchmidtWWD8427.65-166.05



11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juliet RadichSFY1174.850.00
Grayson FordMARL2164.60-10.25
Natalia BodonYCFT3145.50-29.35
Kenya ClarkHDC4144.95-29.90
Mia OjedaYCFT5141.30-33.55
Miriam ForandHDC6136.60-38.25
Anastasia BuzaYCFT7135.55-39.30
Emma BeattyHDC8116.40-58.45
Willa Fitzpatrick - - ScratchedYCFT920.40-154.45



11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juliet RadichSFY1176.950.00
Grayson FordMARL2169.25-7.70
Anastasia BuzaYCFT3155.25-21.70
Kenya ClarkHDC4153.30-23.65
Mia OjedaYCFT5143.40-33.55
Miriam ForandHDC6138.20-38.75
Natalia BodonYCFT7132.70-44.25
Emma BeattyHDC8127.35-49.60



11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ty RamachandranHDC1148.550.00
Jalen GreeneHDC2143.55-5.00
Carlos LujanYCFT3112.95-35.60



11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ty RamachandranHDC1145.550.00
Jalen GreeneHDC2143.10-2.45
Carlos LujanYCFT3127.70-17.85



12-13 Girls 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lanie GutchYCFT1329.700.00
Ruth MccranieMOSS2315.75-13.95
Avery PhillipsYCFT3313.50-16.20
Avery GieseMARL4300.50-29.20
Veronica FyfeMARL5289.35-40.35
Grace WuMARL6285.70-44.00
Hannah Lily ClarkNSY7277.90-51.80
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD8275.75-53.95
Antonina HarnedYCFT9274.05-55.65
Campbell BrodeWWD10248.90-80.80
Elizabeth ScharffMARL11245.20-84.50
Javiera GarciaMARL12233.20-96.50
Jennifer NewiHDC13230.20-99.50
Ava VranosMARL14229.30-100.40
Kiera SpringerBANY15211.65-118.05
Julia CabreraMARL16210.90-118.80
Kaela SpringerBANY17206.95-122.75
Madeline DuffMARL18195.50-134.20



12-13 Girls 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lanie GutchYCFT1333.000.00
Avery PhillipsYCFT2313.35-19.65
Avery GieseMARL3307.20-25.80
Ruth MccranieMOSS4302.25-30.75
Grace WuMARL5298.30-34.70
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD6294.95-38.05
Veronica FyfeMARL7288.85-44.15
Hannah Lily ClarkNSY8285.50-47.50



14-15 Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madelyn SeltzerMARL1288.600.00
Olivia PaquetteWWD2280.30-8.30
Amelia LehelSFY3265.10-23.50
Katie RabySFY4263.65-24.95
Nicole LernerYCFT5258.95-29.65
Devon OttMARL6256.10-32.50
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT7226.70-61.90
Ines NixWWD8221.80-66.80
Sydney NelsonSDT9195.15-93.45
Lauren DeluciaWWD10190.75-97.85



12-13 Boys 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

August HiblerWWD1359.200.00
Luke ForesterBOS2347.40-11.80
Bo BridgesMOSS3327.65-31.55
Jayden SatirHDC4279.40-79.80
Whitaker GroverWWD5270.10-89.10
John BessireYCFT6260.10-99.10
Carter KovYWSF7251.50-107.70
Finnerty MoynahanWWD8250.80-108.40
Jet GeovanniMOSS9249.50-109.70
Jagger OpalinskiWWD10234.30-124.90
Adam ShiffSFY11229.75-129.45
Sawyer NeyerWWD12227.00-132.20
Jacob WinstonMARL13221.95-137.25
Macklin QuiggWWD14217.30-141.90



12-13 Boys 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

August HiblerWWD1359.850.00
Luke ForesterBOS2349.40-10.45
Bo BridgesMOSS3328.70-31.15
Jayden SatirHDC4271.95-87.90
Whitaker GroverWWD5271.20-88.65
Finnerty MoynahanWWD6254.60-105.25
John BessireYCFT7253.45-106.40
Carter KovYWSF8251.65-108.20



14-15 Boys Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelan HuffmanYCFT1359.100.00
Timothy FaganMOSS2326.65-32.45
Nolan LewisMOSS3307.65-51.45
Ioannis SchattmanHDC4295.80-63.30
Gabriel CastroYCFT5225.45-133.65
Joel SatirHDC6224.60-134.50
Ethan Gibbs - - ScratchedYCFT739.20-319.90



11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juliet RadichSFY1185.700.00
Grayson FordMARL2171.60-14.10
Anastasia BuzaYCFT3154.05-31.65
Kenya ClarkHDC4151.95-33.75
Miriam ForandHDC5146.95-38.75
Mia OjedaYCFT6136.45-49.25
Emma BeattyHDC7103.35-82.35



11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ty RamachandranHDC1150.450.00
Jalen GreeneHDC2119.85-30.60
Dean ShiffSFY399.55-50.90
Carlos LujanYCFT497.90-52.55



12-13 Girls 3m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth MccranieMOSS1366.250.00
Avery GieseMARL2338.20-28.05
Avery PhillipsYCFT3328.30-37.95
Antonina HarnedYCFT4321.85-44.40
Lanie GutchYCFT5321.30-44.95
Veronica FyfeMARL6310.05-56.20
Grace WuMARL7302.55-63.70
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD8273.05-93.20
Elizabeth ScharffMARL9268.95-97.30
Hannah Lily ClarkNSY10263.65-102.60
Campbell BrodeWWD11253.50-112.75
Madeline DuffMARL12241.00-125.25
Jennifer NewiHDC13236.75-129.50
Javiera GarciaMARL14225.90-140.35
Julia CabreraMARL15217.75-148.50



12-13 Girls 3m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth MccranieMOSS1358.250.00
Lanie GutchYCFT2335.90-22.35
Avery PhillipsYCFT3327.05-31.20
Veronica FyfeMARL4320.85-37.40
Avery GieseMARL5308.00-50.25
Antonina HarnedYCFT6306.40-51.85
Grace WuMARL7295.05-63.20
Kaitlyn MaggioWWD8279.40-78.85



12-13 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke ForesterBOS1331.100.00
August HiblerWWD2329.50-1.60
Whitaker GroverWWD3273.10-58.00
Bo BridgesMOSS4263.20-67.90
Carter KovYWSF5250.30-80.80
Jagger OpalinskiWWD6245.25-85.85
Finnerty MoynahanWWD7245.10-86.00
Jet GeovanniMOSS8223.60-107.50
Jacob WinstonMARL9223.00-108.10
Sawyer NeyerWWD10213.10-118.00
Jayden SatirHDC11212.65-118.45
Timmy O'HaraHDC12204.20-126.90
Adam ShiffSFY13200.70-130.40
John BessireYCFT14189.00-142.10
Macklin QuiggWWD15183.40-147.70



12-13 Boys 1m YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

August HiblerWWD1335.500.00
Luke ForesterBOS2321.50-14.00
Bo BridgesMOSS3276.75-58.75
Whitaker GroverWWD4268.50-67.00
Finnerty MoynahanWWD5253.80-81.70
Carter KovYWSF6237.85-97.65
Jagger OpalinskiWWD7232.90-102.60
Jet GeovanniMOSS8224.80-110.70



16-21 Girls Platform YMCA
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kara HoltYCFT1424.800.00
Nicole StamboYCFT2417.50-7.30
Lauren SniderYCFT3391.00-33.80
Courtney RussoSFY4367.75-57.05
Kaitlyn FredericksYCFT5349.75-75.05
Jennifer BellHDC6345.20-79.60
Jordyn FeiwellFSHY7340.65-84.15
Ali GiulianiSFY8339.25-85.55
Samantha NickersonSDT9334.65-90.15
Katherine GreenbergHDC10310.70-114.10
Shiraz ShiffSFY11295.55-129.25
Avery OroszSDT12294.15-130.65
Emma GravgaardWWD13292.85-131.95
Farrah VolpintestaWWD14287.25-137.55
Brooke GoedelSDT15271.15-153.65
Regina FriasMARL16268.65-156.15
Anne FarleyWWD17266.85-157.95
Taylor BrittainSFY18259.50-165.30
Mckenzie SanchezSDT19255.65-169.15



16-21 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emanuel VazquezYCFT1491.800.00
Owen StevensWWD2449.30-42.50
Sky GeovanniMOSS3442.70-49.10
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY4431.85-59.95
Ben BlizardYCFT5399.15-92.65
Lenin HiblerWWD6389.95-101.85
Kevin BradleyWWD7362.10-129.70
Jared KleczkaSDT8336.70-155.10
Devon SatirHDC9320.80-171.00

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC