Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 520,586  Dive Scores: 3,517,816  Judge Scores: 16,576,585 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2018 YMCA Nationals Championships
Date: Apr 19, 2018 to Apr 22, 2018


16-21 Boys 1m YMCA (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emanuel VazquezYCFT1533.100.00
Lenin HiblerWWD2484.85-48.25
Wiley SchmidtWWD3469.75-63.35
Parker HardigreeMOSS4464.95-68.15
Owen StevensWWD5459.45-73.65
Kevin BradleyWWD6453.60-79.50
Ben BlizardYCFT7451.85-81.25
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoSFY8447.90-85.20
Sky GeovanniMOSS9416.20-116.90
Ryan CohnSDT10409.20-123.90
Brandon WegnerYCFT11379.50-153.60
Jared KleczkaSDT12373.30-159.80
Nick NocitaSDT13365.40-167.70
Sergei ShawWWD14328.25-204.85
Anthony WardwellBANY15286.75-246.35

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC