Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 518,994  Dive Scores: 3,508,335  Judge Scores: 16,549,906 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2018 NCAA ZONE A CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Mar 5, 2018 to Mar 7, 2018


Men 3m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hector Garcia BoissierPSU1844.500.00
Jonathan SuckowCUD2789.20-55.30
Bradley BuchterNAVY3735.60-108.90
Ian SheltonUVA4727.65-116.85
Benjamin SchieslVT5725.55-118.95
Jayden PantelCUD6690.75-153.75
Charlie MinnsPRIN7671.05-173.45
Logan McHenryWVU8670.30-174.20
Connor ScanlonPSU9668.35-176.15
Colten YoungPRIN10641.80-202.70
Christian DeVolYALE11627.85-216.65
Thomas ShinholserVT12623.30-221.20
Jack GigliottiVT13622.75-221.75
John CrowPSU14608.65-235.85
Patrick CarterNAVY15599.30-245.20
William WallesRIDE16597.05-247.45
Peter GallinoMC17585.65-258.85
Andrew BolognaPENN18569.60-274.90

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC