Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 677,472  Dive Scores: 4,585,266  Judge Scores: 21,173,586 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Santa Clara 2009 Spring Pre-Regional/Future Champs Invite
Date: Feb 28, 2009 to Mar 1, 2009


11 and Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Riley FujiokaSTAN1160.400.00
Lottie GoddardAVD2154.10-6.30
Stephanie KerkelesSCDC3150.80-9.60
Katherine MiclauSTAN4150.45-9.95
Clare GreenlowSTAN5141.65-18.75
Melina MilburnDRD6137.35-23.05
Kaitlyn AbernethyCAP7132.75-27.65



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexa CacaoSCDC1249.600.00
Lauren HallSCDC2233.10-16.50
Megan PopeSTAN3204.80-44.80
Austin JacobsSTAN4189.35-60.25
Melissa LarsenSCDC5183.30-66.30
Talbott PaulsenSTAN6179.55-70.05
Fiona CaulfieldAVD7177.50-72.10
Jessica NogosekCAP8176.95-72.65
Morgan MatrangaSHER9175.85-73.75
Katherine GuoSCDC10161.60-88.00
Emilie WeidemanSTAN11160.65-88.95



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy CrayneCAP1294.950.00
Shelbie HoldenCAP2271.35-23.60
Maren KjellSHER3213.40-81.55
Sara ArtaleCAP4210.75-84.20



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stephanie PhippsU1335.900.00
Molly KearneyU2303.10-32.80
Lauren GardanierU3301.80-34.10
Sara EicherU4278.15-57.75
Natalie MouzooniU5276.25-59.65
Sarah StrandU6264.90-71.00
Alexa HernandezU7259.35-76.55
Sabrina PasemanU8258.20-77.70
Noa PalmonU9255.55-80.35
Jessica RobsonU10250.90-85.00
Kimberly TobiasU11248.65-87.25
Katie GonsalvesU12244.35-91.55
Kristen GallagherU13243.55-92.35
Erlin SweeneyU14242.20-93.70
Allie ButtersU15226.15-109.75
Kelly ChangU16226.00-109.90
Samantha HsiehU17215.50-120.40
Emma RiglU18215.15-120.75
Lauren SpeersU19214.30-121.60
Talia MahonyU20208.05-127.85
Jill FisherU21205.80-130.10
Kirby ErdmanU22196.10-139.80
Heather FinertieU23192.10-143.80
Megan WeinschenkU24191.25-144.65
Melissa DarrU25175.85-160.05
Maria Picariello - - ScratchedU2670.05-265.85



11 and Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kevin PomeroySTAN1185.800.00
Anatoly NazarovAVD2118.90-66.90



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Victor WhippleSCDC1171.900.00
Anthony EpshteynAVD2168.75-3.15



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob CrayneU1319.450.00
Theodore MiclauSTAN2231.70-87.75
Kale CarderCAP3208.00-111.45
Carson MarinCAP4201.25-118.20



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elliott AdamsU1387.350.00
Hunter SmithU2353.75-33.60
Kyle NewkirkU3333.70-53.65



FC Level 1 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madison HinkleySCDC1100.200.00
Bianca SalmeronSRDT297.60-2.60
Jasmine YountSRDT394.00-6.20
Emily AbuhajlehSCDC486.90-13.30
Caten KnopfSCDC576.20-24.00



FC Level 2 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey FinnaneSHER1118.000.00
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN2115.80-2.20
Kelly DuganSHER3115.70-2.30
Melanie WatsonSCDC496.60-21.40



FC Level 3 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jaydin BriggsAVD1113.100.00



FC Level 4 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gabriella RamilSCDC1147.400.00
Kathleen NavasSCDC2146.20-1.20
Priyanka BhojSCDC3137.90-9.50
Sydney BrownDRD4135.40-12.00
Shaunmei LimSCDC5130.70-16.70
Halie SchaeferDRD6126.80-20.60
Nicole GeorgeU7126.30-21.10
Katie TruongSCDC8124.45-22.95
Julianna RodmanSCDC9123.45-23.95



FC Level 5 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bethany ShaoSCDC1172.450.00
Jamie WadsworthSCDC2154.20-18.25
Donna BrackettU3125.30-47.15



FC Level 2 Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Will GriffithsSHER1104.700.00
Eric RyanSHER296.05-8.65



FC Level 3 Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anatoly NazarovAVD1119.150.00



FC Level 5 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Taylor FieldingSCDC1154.550.00



Senior Women 1m Open
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rebecca WeberSCDC1133.600.00



Senior Men 3m Open
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cody SunkelU1252.700.00



11 and Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nikki WattersSRDT1159.950.00
Riley FujiokaSTAN2158.50-1.45
Stephanie KerkelesSCDC3146.10-13.85
Lottie GoddardAVD4143.25-16.70
Melina MilburnDRD5140.10-19.85
Clare GreenlowSTAN6139.75-20.20
Kimberly BaumSTAN7126.65-33.30
Katherine MiclauSTAN8122.35-37.60
Kaitlyn AbernethyCAP9117.80-42.15



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lauren HallSCDC1231.550.00
Alexa CacaoSCDC2198.80-32.75
Austin JacobsSTAN3190.45-41.10
Katherine GuoSCDC4189.55-42.00
Megan PopeSTAN5182.10-49.45
Talbott PaulsenSTAN6176.25-55.30
Fiona CaulfieldAVD7176.00-55.55
Jessica NogosekCAP8166.80-64.75
Melissa LarsenSCDC9165.60-65.95
Emilie WeidemanSTAN10163.60-67.95
Morgan MatrangaSHER11151.35-80.20



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy CrayneCAP1276.450.00
Kadie FreemanSTAN2263.90-12.55
Shelbie HoldenCAP3244.55-31.90
Sara-Lina BoushakraSTAN4218.60-57.85
Audrey DeNeffeU5217.65-58.80
Sara ArtaleU6214.70-61.75
Avery HerronSTAN7209.85-66.60
Maren KjellU8200.35-76.10
Marina MihovU9191.85-84.60
Bethany ShaoSCDC10189.90-86.55



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stephanie PhippsU1356.000.00
Molly KearneyU2303.25-52.75
Alexandra HallU3299.45-56.55
Sabrina PasemanU4294.30-61.70
Jessica RobsonU5270.95-85.05
Katie GonsalvesU6269.40-86.60
Allie ButtersU7268.95-87.05
Kristen GallagherU8266.60-89.40
Sarah StrandU9265.50-90.50
Jenny KnallU10243.10-112.90
Kimberly TobiasU11236.40-119.60
Talia MahonyU12229.65-126.35
Natalie MouzooniU13211.55-144.45
Kelly ChangU14208.10-147.90
Erlin SweeneyU15204.85-151.15



11 and Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kevin PomeroySTAN1174.200.00



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Julian LarachSTAN1240.950.00
Anthony EpshteynAVD2197.30-43.65



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob CrayneU1340.800.00
Cole PlambeckSTAN2282.50-58.30
Kale CarderCAP3240.60-100.20
Theodore MiclauSTAN4225.80-115.00
Carson MarinCAP5214.95-125.85



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elliott AdamsU1346.550.00
Hunter SmithU2341.10-5.45
Austen BleaseU3335.65-10.90
Collin PollardU4323.05-23.50
Kyle NewkirkU5281.70-64.85
Freddie MenzelSTAN6250.30-96.25
Jason VanroodU7248.35-98.20
Daniel YusemU8163.50-183.05



FC Level 1 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelly DuganSHER193.000.00
Rose RokeachSHER287.40-5.60
Nikki WattersSRDT379.05-13.95



FC Level 2 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kathleen NavasSCDC1131.450.00
Gabriella RamilSCDC2121.80-9.65
Shaunmei LimSCDC3120.65-10.80
Priyanka BhojSCDC4119.05-12.40
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN5110.00-21.45
Sydney BrownDRD6100.65-30.80
Gabrielle RokeachSHER798.25-33.20
Katie TruongSCDC897.85-33.60
Hailey FinnaneSHER995.45-36.00
Halie SchaeferDRD1091.45-40.00



FC Level 3 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amira CohanSHER1117.850.00



FC Level 4 Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Avery HerronSTAN1163.400.00
Cassidy PalmerSTAN2137.70-25.70
Julianna RodmanU3137.05-26.35
Emma MillerSTAN4128.75-34.65
Melissa DarrU5124.80-38.60



FC Level 5 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cassidy PalmerSTAN1153.750.00
Emma MillerSTAN2140.55-13.20
Kimberly CraneDRD3137.60-16.15



FC Level 2 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cole SullivanSCDC152.000.00



FC Level 3 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Callaway HinkleySCDC1116.200.00
Will GriffithsSHER2102.20-14.00
Robert MoriartySCDC394.40-21.80
Cole VertinSCDC491.90-24.30



FC Level 5 Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Miko MallariSTAN1152.800.00
Marc MallariSTAN2142.75-10.05

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC