Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 790,292  Dive Scores: 5,321,558  Judge Scores: 24,322,346 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2009 Speedo USA Diving Spring National - Preliminary
Date: Apr 19, 2009 to Apr 20, 2009


Senior Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Audra EgenolfU1263.100.00
Hannah KrimmU2255.50-7.60
Taryn ZackSC3240.50-22.60
Kathryn ConnollySANA4230.75-32.35
Katherine Adham BennettFSU5230.10-33.00
Carmen StellarU6228.50-34.60
Sharon FinnSANA7227.50-35.60
Cherie HammondTOD8227.20-35.90
Paige McClearyFLDT9209.20-53.90
Stephanie OrtizU10208.85-54.25
Laura RyanTWIN11208.50-54.60
Amanda LargentCNRO12207.85-55.25
Lauren HarvathU13207.65-55.45
Taylor EnersonTWIN14207.55-55.55
Amanda BurkeRRAC15204.00-59.10
Samantha LeraCDC16202.80-60.30
Courtney ForcucciCDC17201.50-61.60
Sarah ClayU18200.30-62.80
Allison HughesCNRO19196.40-66.70
Julia FeistTMD20192.90-70.20
Samantha HollandSANA21192.05-71.05
Logan KlineJDC22189.25-73.85
Ansley LongADA23188.65-74.45
Christina KouklakisINDI24187.65-75.45
Sara MokhtariCDC25186.65-76.45
Emily HuthU26182.80-80.30
Gabriella AgostinoINDI27181.50-81.60
Kirstyn SheplerTOD28180.10-83.00
Rebecca St. GermainSANA29179.05-84.05
Jennifer ChiangUNYD30178.20-84.90
Kayla KalmbachU31176.70-86.40
Sydney CouchTOD32176.50-86.60
Liana DiamondTROJ33157.80-105.30
Nicole FlynnPAD34153.10-110.00
Erika BilenkiPAD35152.65-110.45
Kate HillmanSTRZ36149.25-113.85
Sarah Mory - - ScratchedU3751.00-212.10



Senior Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dwight DumaisSTAN1342.650.00
Kyle MitrionePUR2297.45-45.20
Connor KuremskyPITT3288.65-54.00
Michael MoscaNYDC4284.30-58.35
Matt CulbertsonU5266.25-76.40
Jonathan Speed3DD6265.35-77.30
Brent EichenseerSTAN7264.85-77.80
Ford McLineyJDC8260.45-82.20
Rylan RidenourU9253.25-89.40
Ryland JonesTHD10251.75-90.90
Hudson RainsCDC11251.70-90.95
R. Scott SmithTWIN12250.60-92.05
Taylor SishcU13246.90-95.75
Ivan ZalessovU14244.20-98.45
Hunter TorrenceTOD15242.75-99.90
Alan (A.J.) Dickey Jr.SOCO16241.45-101.20
Noah GarciaFLDT17239.20-103.45
Nick McmahonU18238.30-104.35
Jake KinzbachTWDA19237.20-105.45
Ryan HawkinsCDA20234.30-108.35
Hayden JonesTWDA21234.20-108.45
Thomas NeubacherTOD22231.35-111.30
Kasey AllenCARD23229.00-113.65
Kristoffer JorgensenU24226.35-116.30
Ryan KuserSC25226.20-116.45
David PiercyINDI26219.60-123.05
Christopher KhosraviCDC27218.95-123.70
Dhruv TyagiUNYD28218.45-124.20
Kyle FrebelINDI29216.00-126.65
Roy BotskoCDA30214.30-128.35
Jonathan DohringINDI31212.15-130.50
Wil MayoTWDA32195.20-147.45
Benjamin FreedmanTWDA33189.85-152.80
Ryan AnthonyTWDA34188.75-153.90
Hunter BecerraFLDT35181.30-161.35
William EvansMD36104.50-238.15



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kristoffer JorgensenU1338.700.00
Kyle MitrionePUR2299.10-39.60
Toby StanleyU3298.30-40.40
Ryan HawkinsCDA4297.35-41.35
Christopher KhosraviCDC5277.20-61.50
Nicholas KleinDAD6263.55-75.15
Chris RojewskiWPDC7181.75-156.95



Senior Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emily HuthU1235.050.00
Gabriella AgostinoINDI2228.80-6.25
Christina KouklakisINDI3224.00-11.05
Audra EgenolfU4221.05-14.00
Amanda BurkeRRAC5208.10-26.95
Laura RyanTWIN6207.45-27.60
Allison BarrU7207.30-27.75
Katherine Adham BennettFSU8203.80-31.25
Courtney ForcucciCDC9203.20-31.85
Aleia MondenTDC10202.50-32.55
Rebecca St. GermainSANA11201.15-33.90
Kayla KalmbachU12200.70-34.35
Cheyenne CousineauLDA13200.15-34.90
Hannah KrimmU14199.40-35.65
Kathryn ConnollySANA15199.30-35.75
Stephanie OrtizU15199.30-35.75
Julia FeistTMD17191.00-44.05
Samantha LeraCDC18189.65-45.40
Catherine RosePAD19188.65-46.40
Cherie HammondTOD20188.30-46.75
Sharon FinnSANA21180.50-54.55
Sarah ClayU22178.40-56.65
Lauren HarvathU23176.55-58.50
Helen AlveyU24173.70-61.35
Sydney CouchTOD25173.50-61.55
Paige McClearyFLDT26171.60-63.45
Samantha HollandSANA27169.65-65.40
Allison HughesCNRO28167.95-67.10
Amanda LargentCNRO29167.05-68.00
Sara MokhtariCDC30163.75-71.30
Erika BilenkiPAD31163.50-71.55
Elizabeth TatumFLDT32161.70-73.35
Nicole BrehmINDI33152.40-82.65
Schuyler MooreU34152.05-83.00
Ansley LongADA35149.55-85.50
Nicole FlynnPAD36147.55-87.50
Taylor EnersonTWIN37144.70-90.35
Logan KlineJDC38139.60-95.45
Lauren BrownPAD39129.20-105.85
Lindsey AdaoWPDC40116.30-118.75



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cheyenne CousineauLDA1263.100.00
Karina SilvaMIAD2256.80-6.30
Laura RyanTWIN3254.95-8.15
Aleia MondenTDC4246.75-16.35
Liana DiamondTROJ5234.35-28.75
Katrina YoungPNWD6227.95-35.15
Taylor EnersonTWIN7227.55-35.55
Heidi MahnkenINDI8210.40-52.70
Kirstyn SheplerTOD9207.65-55.45
Nicole BrehmINDI10206.90-56.20
Sara MokhtariCDC11184.35-78.75
Kate HillmanSTRZ12178.10-85.00



Senior Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dwight DumaisSTAN1333.500.00
Brent EichenseerSTAN2319.70-13.80
Matt CulbertsonU3315.00-18.50
Ford McLineyJDC4312.25-21.25
Kristoffer JorgensenU5311.25-22.25
Ryan HawkinsCDA6311.05-22.45
David PiercyINDI7305.10-28.40
Connor KuremskyPITT8299.85-33.65
Dhruv TyagiUNYD9296.50-37.00
Hayden JonesTWDA10280.35-53.15
Thomas NeubacherTOD11280.05-53.45
Kasey AllenCARD12274.60-58.90
Taylor SishcU13272.70-60.80
Rylan RidenourU14272.10-61.40
Michael MoscaNYDC15271.95-61.55
Ivan ZalessovU16266.50-67.00
Kyle MitrionePUR17264.50-69.00
Hunter BecerraFLDT18262.30-71.20
Noah GarciaFLDT19259.85-73.65
Alan (A.J.) Dickey Jr.SOCO20258.15-75.35
Jake KinzbachTWDA21257.65-75.85
Weston WieserUSED22256.40-77.10
Hudson RainsCDC23247.05-86.45
Ryan JeffersonU24241.30-92.20
Ryan KuserSC25240.90-92.60
Robert DohringINDI26240.70-92.80
Ryland JonesTHD27240.45-93.05
R. Scott SmithTWIN28238.90-94.60
Roy BotskoCDA29237.95-95.55
Nick McmahonU30230.45-103.05
Ryan SmithCDC31229.20-104.30
Jonathan DohringINDI32229.10-104.40
William EvansMD33218.60-114.90
Toby StanleyU34217.50-116.00
Christopher KhosraviCDC35215.80-117.70
John LynchCNRO36214.45-119.05
Wil MayoTWDA37213.75-119.75
Thad EllisADA38196.75-136.75
Ryan AnthonyTWDA39189.90-143.60
Osvel MolinaMIAD40184.15-149.35
Benjamin FreedmanTWDA41159.80-173.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC