Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 479,544  Dive Scores: 3,228,960  Judge Scores: 15,253,520 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 USA Diving National Diving Championships
Date: Jul 29, 2017 to Aug 12, 2017


11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jiaqi DengARRO1148.550.00
Isabella YX ChenPDGA2144.95-3.60
Violet WilliamsonU3143.65-4.90
Lucy ChavezTNB4136.75-11.80
Ennika CarlsonMVN5136.15-12.40
Avery HillierWCD6134.95-13.60
Jewelia ChambersMOSS7132.45-16.10
Natalie StubbsGCD8127.00-21.55
Leah MccarthyGDC9126.15-22.40
Addison KeadyGCD10119.35-29.20
Olivia OteroFDT11118.25-30.30
Jade HazesTHDC12117.60-30.95
Hannah Lily ClarkCRD13117.15-31.40
Samantha KeithDIVE14114.50-34.05
Celine HeckSTAN15112.40-36.15
Carmen MattsonMILE16108.00-40.55
Lilly RogersGCD17106.15-42.40
Savannah WattsMVN18101.45-47.10
Tatum ZollarAFD19101.05-47.50
Madyson HaynieCOM2099.80-48.75
Jocelyn BrooksDDC2195.20-53.35
Samantha HoltzAFD2292.15-56.40



11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Avery WorobelDUKE1212.300.00
Lanie GutchYCFT2194.30-18.00
Kaylee BishopCORA3181.55-30.75
Ciera CenterROSE4173.20-39.10
Georgia AustinCOM5169.50-42.80
Avery GieseMARL6161.55-50.75
Isabella YX ChenPDGA7160.60-51.70
Hannah FongTROJ8153.20-59.10
Armina LiARRO9149.95-62.35
Emma ComptonDIVE10149.40-62.90
Jiaqi DengARRO11147.95-64.35
Jacqueline FosterSTAN12146.15-66.15
Charleigh JacobsSANA13143.50-68.80
Reagan PattersonKENT14143.00-69.30
Ennika CarlsonMVN15139.60-72.70
Molly GraySTAN16137.20-75.10
Avery HillierWCD17136.95-75.35
Violet WilliamsonU18132.15-80.15
Juliet RadichFLDT19130.40-81.90
Lucy ChavezTNB20128.90-83.40
Quintilia FidanzaWCD21122.95-89.35
Grace BasilOHIO22119.05-93.25
Lindi JenkinsLDA23113.20-99.10
Sierra PruessnerIOWA24111.95-100.35



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Quinton KlingensmithCOM1183.900.00
Paul HongGCD2177.95-5.95
Misha AndriyukSTAN3176.70-7.20
Colin BreuerAAAD4170.90-13.00
Jackson LipscombSTAN5170.75-13.15
Devin MarkertMDC6169.05-14.85
Nicholas WanzerDDC7168.00-15.90
Kiran NatarajanUNYD8160.95-22.95
Max Van StoneU9153.25-30.65
Mark BruggemanEAST10152.90-31.00
Jack BernaIISD11151.30-32.60
Noam KulbakCHI12149.70-34.20
Corwin LindemanDIVE13148.90-35.00
Mikolas SchwickertCLAV14147.30-36.60
Grant CatesSPRI15146.30-37.60
Peter ManelisPITT16146.20-37.70
Talan DiNicolaMUST17145.70-38.20
Gavin ButtramSUND18143.95-39.95
Carter KovYWSF19142.25-41.65
Noah WanzerDDC20134.50-49.40
Jackson CampbellKENT21134.30-49.60
R. J. KeatingAFD22131.00-52.90
Nathaniel GrannisDDC23130.75-53.15
Nolan RookerMVN24128.05-55.85
Quinn O'ReillyMUST25127.15-56.75
William SchwallierSPA26126.90-57.00
Kavin NatarajanUNYD27125.65-58.25
Grant HesterMD28124.25-59.65
Samuel StigallTSD29123.00-60.90
Maxwell ShaverTDC30117.60-66.30
Zachary HernandezSUND31107.05-76.85
Tyler YoungBOIS32103.05-80.85
John Patrick DonworthKENT33102.35-81.55



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bennett GreeneTD1226.350.00
Barrett JacobyCOM2215.55-10.80
Sam OelerichCHI3208.20-18.15
Joshua HedbergWIND4207.90-18.45
Aiden SadlerTCD5200.15-26.20
Valentino NietoU6199.95-26.40
Misha AndriyukSTAN7197.60-28.75
Dominic RobertoAFD8194.65-31.70
Joshua SollenbergerIISD9190.20-36.15
Colin BreuerAAAD10188.35-38.00
Jacob WelshSTAN11187.45-38.90
Zachary WelshSTAN12185.25-41.10
Devin MarkertMDC13183.65-42.70
Jackson LipscombSTAN14181.70-44.65
Ryan AugustinePDGA15181.00-45.35
Ivor BrownDDC16180.35-46.00
Paul HongGCD17179.00-47.35
Jacob NavarroCDA18176.30-50.05
Dylan ImirowiczMDC19174.70-51.65
Kyle LyPDGA20173.60-52.75
Mitchell CaldwellAFD21172.35-54.00
Quinton KlingensmithCOM22168.25-58.10
Jet GeovanniMOSS23140.00-86.35



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jiaqi DengARRO1206.400.00
Jessica MooreU2201.60-4.80
Violet WilliamsonU3192.85-13.55
Kayla JensenTWDA4189.70-16.70
Quintilia FidanzaWCD5189.00-17.40
Emma ComptonDIVE6178.55-27.85
Avery HillierWCD7171.85-34.55
Michayla EisenbergDDC8171.80-34.60
Hannah FongTROJ9167.55-38.85
Sophia CavarettaPIND10165.65-40.75
Taylor BlackannMVN11163.00-43.40
Charleigh JacobsSANA12162.00-44.40
Addison KeadyGCD13159.00-47.40
Jocelyn BrooksDDC14156.55-49.85
Hannah Lily ClarkCRD15154.55-51.85
Mila GlassCLAV16153.50-52.90
Greta KavanaghGAD17152.80-53.60
Hailey StarnerOHIO18151.60-54.80
Natalie LamARRO19149.60-56.80
Natalie StubbsGCD20148.75-57.65
Kenadie HelmboldtARIZ21148.45-57.95
Lauren MccoyWIND22148.40-58.00
Gabriella MauderMDA23147.45-58.95
Lucy ChavezTNB24147.00-59.40
Josie GreeneTD25146.45-59.95
Celine HeckSTAN26145.75-60.65
Caraline DebockJDC27144.75-61.65
Maizie SanchezNCD28142.00-64.40
Sierra PruessnerIOWA29138.35-68.05
Mary Kate CavanaughMILE30138.30-68.10
Megan JollySPA31136.40-70.00
Leah RetelsdorfU32134.65-71.75
Danielle KaczmarekOHIO33129.25-77.15
Lindi JenkinsLDA34126.85-79.55
Jocelyn ChangSTAN35124.75-81.65
Tatum ZollarAFD36123.55-82.85
Camille ChingSTAN37116.80-89.60
Carmen MattsonMILE38106.55-99.85
Olivia OteroFDT39100.25-106.15



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Avery WorobelDUKE1264.300.00
Lanie GutchYCFT2230.90-33.40
Isabella YX ChenPDGA3200.60-63.70
Jessica MooreU4200.05-64.25
Ciera CenterROSE5199.40-64.90
Emma ComptonDIVE6196.75-67.55
Kayla JensenTWDA7195.35-68.95
Avery GieseMARL8195.10-69.20
Kaylee BishopCORA9191.30-73.00
Jiaqi DengARRO10190.00-74.30
Quintilia FidanzaWCD11189.65-74.65
Armina LiARRO12187.75-76.55
Violet WilliamsonU13180.95-83.35
Reagan PattersonKENT14177.70-86.60
Esther DansingerCRD15173.45-90.85
Jacqueline FosterSTAN16167.50-96.80
Georgia AustinCOM17166.65-97.65
Reagan EvansGCD18159.40-104.90
Juliet RadichFLDT19159.20-105.10
Madyson HaynieCOM20149.90-114.40
Jade HazesTHDC21148.80-115.50
Grace BasilOHIO22148.75-115.55
Ava JendritzLDA23144.30-120.00
Molly GraySTAN24139.00-125.30



12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexandra WarshawROSE1249.600.00
Julia HerringADA2247.00-2.60
Abigail EkstromPDGA3239.30-10.30
Sammantha HelmboldtARIZ4230.65-18.95
Dillan DeLugoGCD5225.00-24.60
Terra WhitakerPDGA6223.55-26.05
Carmen SaumellTWDA7222.25-27.35
Simone BeinlichSCAL8221.05-28.55
Leah O'ConnellCRD9219.70-29.90
Gloria LaiSTAN10218.45-31.15
Grace AustinCOM11218.05-31.55
Bryze SanchezNCD12212.05-37.55
Olivia PaquetteWWD13211.20-38.40
Ines NixWWD14208.80-40.80
Morgan ManleyMILE15207.45-42.15
Meera KasturiHDC16206.45-43.15
Ryane NealNDC17204.75-44.85
Ayana VasquezPDGA18204.70-44.90
Hannah TichenorGCD19203.65-45.95
Jaiden LynchSTAN20201.90-47.70
Tabitha Chen-FiskeID21199.70-49.90
Katerina HoffmanNDC22199.20-50.40
Kaila GetchHD23199.00-50.60
Lily CastanonSCDC24197.05-52.55
Sydney JoinerSANA25196.05-53.55
Vivian KinnardLDA26195.75-53.85
Geneva PaulyMILE27192.85-56.75
Jenna JagielskiTHDC28189.90-59.70
Antonina HarnedYCFT29188.90-60.70
Tea BowersDUKE30188.75-60.85
Delaney HouselIISD31188.60-61.00
Elysabeth GrossmanLDA32183.95-65.65
Holli TorokLDA33183.65-65.95
Sheridan SmithMVN34182.35-67.25
Madison WingleLDA35180.95-68.65
Sophia StammU36176.30-73.30
Emma SkinnerOHIO37171.75-77.85
Maggie MeyersGCD38170.85-78.75
Caroline StampsGDC39169.05-80.55
Serena GarciaAAAD40168.90-80.70
Avery PhillipsMIZZ41167.80-81.80



14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel DickersonGCD1311.800.00
Margo O'MearaCLAY2298.25-13.55
Joslyn OakleyCDA3290.40-21.40
Chrismon ClarkDUKE4288.30-23.50
Caroline BradyU5284.70-27.10
Julia FidanzaOHIO6281.55-30.25
Ashton ZuburgDUKE7280.15-31.65
Av OseroFOX 8279.15-32.65
Kayleigh ClarkADA9278.75-33.05
Amelia LehelFLDT10276.65-35.15
Sophia VerzylSC11276.50-35.30
Carina LumiaWFLA12274.70-37.10
Kayla HaighMVN13273.55-38.25
Alice DiakovaUNYD14269.35-42.45
Mary O'NeillAFD15267.35-44.45
Abigale WhiteMOSS16261.80-50.00
Hayden HendersonLADC17260.35-51.45
Isabel GregersenMILE18260.25-51.55
Miah FisherADC19259.05-52.75
Grace MossingFDT20258.55-53.25
Gina HinthornGCD21258.30-53.50
Kayli KersavageDIVE22255.20-56.60
Isabelle LeBlancGCD23255.05-56.75
Anna YaggyIISD24253.70-58.10
Stephanie ShaoSCDC25253.20-58.60
Molly HamptonFDT26251.20-60.60
Sequoia AlonsoCHI27250.35-61.45
Makenna SammonsU28248.95-62.85
Braeden ShafferSANA29245.20-66.60
Hannah KunstmanARIZ30244.35-67.45
Zara Joy AyaziROSE31242.75-69.05
Summer WestmorelandARIZ32242.25-69.55
Isabella PosorskeCLAV33239.00-72.80
Taylor MichaelNDC34238.75-73.05
Brooke MichaelNDC35236.65-75.15
Jordan MarianiHD36236.35-75.45
Krystia MischelCVD37234.70-77.10
Maggie SeftenbergGAD38233.35-78.45
Courtney RussoFLDT39230.10-81.70
Madison ReeseMDC40228.70-83.10
Caitlyn CurtisWIND41228.45-83.35
Madison GroszDDC42223.95-87.85



16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Abby GardnerADA1415.100.00
Jocelyn PorterCDA2394.55-20.55
Kyndal KnightCDA3394.00-21.10
Jacqueline BrennIISD4393.40-21.70
Katie DeiningerCLAV5391.00-24.10
Paige BurrellIDC6386.80-28.30
Kayla WilsonGCD7383.60-31.50
Annie WieseDDC8382.95-32.15
Jordan SkilkenOHIO9382.30-32.80
Kaitlin MullinU10379.40-35.70
Michelle Schlossmacher SmithNORT11378.75-36.35
Lucy HoganCHI12377.60-37.50
Markie HopkinsSCAL13371.35-43.75
Jennifer BellHDC14369.45-45.65
Zain SmithLDA15368.60-46.50
Krystal IrwinTROJ16367.50-47.60
Keegan FluhartyU17366.20-48.90
Frances CableDIVE18360.25-54.85
Alice YanovskyLADC19358.60-56.50
Georgina MilneOHIO20357.65-57.45
Lauren CheethamOHIO21357.00-58.10
Sara TroyerIISD22356.95-58.15
Victoria FranzWING23356.85-58.25
Nike AgunbiadeSTAN24356.60-58.50
Kamryn UmbelMDC25350.35-64.75
Liv MitchellSCAL26349.60-65.50
Madeline PfaffMDC27347.95-67.15
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS27347.95-67.15
Alexandra HouseUNYD29346.35-68.75
Hailey FisherADC30345.90-69.20
Kara HoltYCFT31345.05-70.05
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN32338.70-76.40
Sierra ShurtsTHDC33337.30-77.80
Katelynn ShaheenROSE34336.15-78.95
Gracyn SegardSPA35333.05-82.05
Morgan MenningerOHIO36331.45-83.65
Kathleen NavasSTAN37330.95-84.15
Mandy BairdTNB38327.45-87.65
Gretchen WensucMILE39321.30-93.80
Kinzie EtzelmillerGCD40309.05-106.05
Lauren SniderYCFT41305.65-109.45
Elizabeth HolmesBYUC42297.40-117.70



11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Corwin LindemanDIVE1177.850.00
Jack BernaIISD2157.65-20.20
Jacob WelshSTAN3147.00-30.85
Misha AndriyukSTAN4141.75-36.10
Quinton KlingensmithCOM5139.55-38.30
Devin MarkertMDC6138.50-39.35
Kavin NatarajanUNYD7136.60-41.25
Maxwell ShaverTDC8130.80-47.05
Gabriel MercierCLUB9123.80-54.05
Nathaniel GrannisDDC10113.50-64.35
R. J. KeatingAFD11107.30-70.55
Jackson CampbellKENT12105.25-72.60
Nicholas WanzerDDC13102.00-75.85
Paul HongGCD1496.65-81.20



11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bennett GreeneTD1227.100.00
Dominic RobertoAFD2199.80-27.30
Joshua HedbergWIND3186.75-40.35
Zachary WelshSTAN4176.05-51.05
Jacob WelshSTAN5174.75-52.35
Ryan AugustinePDGA6161.30-65.80
Aiden SadlerTCD7159.10-68.00
Mitchell CaldwellAFD8157.75-69.35
Kiran NatarajanUNYD9155.90-71.20
Devin MarkertMDC10155.60-71.50
Ivor BrownDDC11153.95-73.15
Quinton KlingensmithCOM12151.05-76.05
Barrett JacobyCOM13149.45-77.65
Dylan ImirowiczMDC14149.15-77.95
Jet GeovanniMOSS15149.05-78.05
Misha AndriyukSTAN16149.00-78.10
Colin BreuerAAAD17148.05-79.05
Jacob NavarroCDA18147.25-79.85
Corwin LindemanDIVE19145.00-82.10
Jack BernaIISD20144.25-82.85
Jackson LipscombSTAN21138.05-89.05
Valentino NietoU22127.00-100.10
Kyle LyPDGA23122.65-104.45
Nolan RookerMVN24119.10-108.00



12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ethan BadrianMDC1270.500.00
Charles BermanMDC2250.70-19.80
Hayden ElliottSANA3242.45-28.05
August HiblerU4234.20-36.30
Aidan WangMDC5230.50-40.00
Jack O'ConnorMVN6223.10-47.40
Seif El-askaryMVN7220.50-50.00
Mack MolloyGCD8215.25-55.25
Jackson GreeneTD9211.90-58.60
Ian Asuncion-DuongTROJ10207.55-62.95
Ky DuongU11206.60-63.90
Alexander PoulinCLUB12202.35-68.15
Brayden EscherCLAY13201.35-69.15
Gage DuboisU14196.50-74.00
Bo BridgesMOSS15192.55-77.95
Robert VladTHDC16173.70-96.80
Collin MorrOHIO17166.70-103.80
Faustino JavierU18163.90-106.60
Jeremiah PruessnerIOWA19161.90-108.60
Zach BergKANS20155.60-114.90
Alex SmithMILE21144.20-126.30
Ezra DykemaAFD22133.35-137.15



14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Connor WatlingCDA1363.150.00
Elijah KlierCORA2346.95-16.20
Adam WessonSCDC3344.95-18.20
David ManelisPITT4344.60-18.55
Alec PironeWCD5342.80-20.35
Jacob ReasorTD6337.20-25.95
Che StephensVALP7332.35-30.80
James RagusaU8326.25-36.90
Hayden Reinhard ApelOHIO9317.95-45.20
Alex MoPDGA10313.70-49.45
Michael ParkerMDC11310.50-52.65
Michael KonleSDT12305.90-57.25
Samuel WoodsGCD13303.85-59.30
Zachory LundgrenSUND14302.40-60.75
Lee HaywoodRIP15302.15-61.00
Hunter HollenbeckSPA16296.85-66.30
Caden MooreROSE17294.55-68.60
Sahil DasU18289.70-73.45
Garrett GreeneTD19286.60-76.55
Blakeman ShawPIND20280.95-82.20
Luke HuangTROJ21279.50-83.65
Alex KenyonUNYD22274.25-88.90
Carter PrinsAFD23273.90-89.25
David BurkeCLAY24273.80-89.35
Robert GrefPNWD25270.65-92.50
Jaden CardonaDIVE26270.40-92.75
Cody HopkinsSCAL27270.15-93.00
Marcel Mateos-sallesSANA28266.80-96.35
Aidan StigallTSD29264.95-98.20
Kiernan LibermanBIDC30264.60-98.55
Eric BusbyCLAY31259.20-103.95
Alex SulistyoNORT32257.30-105.85
Nicholas GunnU33254.50-108.65
Jonah DunnKENT34250.35-112.80
David BlumsteinLADC35250.25-112.90
William JansenFDT36244.10-119.05
Ethan KoshyGCD37242.25-120.90
Christopher GunnU38222.10-141.05



16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Parker HardigreeMOSS1517.050.00
Cole VanDevenderFDT2512.15-4.90
Zachary AllenFLDT3511.70-5.35
Emanuel VazquezYCFT4500.65-16.40
Isaac KhamisIISD5495.80-21.25
Samuel DuncanDDC6479.95-37.10
Dylan ReedDDC7479.15-37.90
Nick CoverMDC8465.80-51.25
Jacob KreiderDDC9461.55-55.50
Nicholas LydonU10461.20-55.85
Peter SmithsonGDC11459.25-57.80
Noah ZawadzkiUAD12447.05-70.00
Kevin SullivanWIND13439.95-77.10
Daniel MullerU14439.00-78.05
Max ValasekSTAN15434.85-82.20
Eric CorreaWIND16433.15-83.90
Austin FlauteWTRC17428.50-88.55
Nicholas CassellTD18428.15-88.90
Jonah CagleyPITT19427.80-89.25
Mason WilliamsU20425.55-91.50
Tom AmsbryROSE21421.20-95.85
Harel AnolickCHI22421.00-96.05
Duncan LesterMILE23420.95-96.10
Luke CheethamOHIO24420.85-96.20
Nicholas GarberinaCDA25420.70-96.35
Hunter JaynesMD26417.75-99.30
Alex ClausCAD27412.00-105.05
Jared KloosOHIO28411.05-106.00
Caleb IvesDIVE29410.35-106.70
Henry CarmanSDT30406.85-110.20
Brandon SpencerSDT31404.60-112.45
Christopher DonaldTWDA32402.60-114.45
Aiden WernerRIP33399.55-117.50
Tyler WessonSCDC34392.75-124.30
Jack MaccecaU35390.25-126.80
Noah KananMVN36384.10-132.95
Casey FellowsMILE37375.40-141.65
Nathaniel KellerRIP38373.20-143.85
Peter NachtweyAFD39371.90-145.15
Tyler StevensROSE40358.65-158.40
Kainoa SaulsARIZ41356.95-160.10
Joseph HeilmanSTAN42344.00-173.05
Nicholas LeavellMVN43341.20-175.85
Evan LabudaSTAN44260.60-256.45



11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kaylee BishopCORA1192.300.00
Michayla EisenbergDDC2190.95-1.35
Avery HillierWCD3181.05-11.25
Sophia CavarettaPIND4179.20-13.10
Hannah FongTROJ5177.85-14.45
Quintilia FidanzaWCD6175.25-17.05
Violet WilliamsonU7173.85-18.45
Gabriella MauderMDA8169.15-23.15
Jewelia ChambersMOSS9167.45-24.85
Reagan EvansGCD10163.00-29.30
Caraline DebockJDC11161.95-30.35
Hannah Lily ClarkCRD12157.75-34.55
Lucy ChavezTNB13156.90-35.40
Natalie StubbsGCD14156.85-35.45
Addison KeadyGCD15156.50-35.80
Jacqueline FosterSTAN16150.65-41.65
Grace BasilOHIO17150.60-41.70
Jocelyn BrooksDDC18150.00-42.30
Armina LiARRO19144.10-48.20
Jenna HaighMVN20143.35-48.95
Josie GreeneTD21142.45-49.85
Camille ChingSTAN22141.80-50.50
Celine HeckSTAN23141.50-50.80
Maizie SanchezNCD24138.30-54.00
Taylor FoxMVN25137.35-54.95
Taylor BlackannMVN26137.30-55.00
Lindi JenkinsLDA27137.25-55.05
Mila GlassCLAV28135.05-57.25
Jade HazesTHDC29129.35-62.95
Lauren MccoyWIND30127.95-64.35
Eliza CastlemanIISD31126.80-65.50
Mary Kate CavanaughMILE32125.70-66.60
Tatum ZollarAFD33125.20-67.10
Madyson HaynieCOM34125.05-67.25
Juliet RadichFLDT35124.35-67.95
Danielle KaczmarekOHIO36121.60-70.70
Jocelyn ChangSTAN37121.40-70.90
Abigail SneedSPRI38120.80-71.50
Isabella McClaryBRAV39115.55-76.75
Madeline ReiszOHIO40114.05-78.25
Ella BentleyCLUB41105.10-87.20
Carmen MattsonMILE41105.10-87.20
Leah RetelsdorfU4399.90-92.40



11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Avery WorobelDUKE1219.500.00
Isabella YX ChenPDGA2215.50-4.00
Avery GieseMARL3201.75-17.75
Ciera CenterROSE4201.70-17.80
Lanie GutchYCFT5198.90-20.60
Georgia AustinCOM6189.50-30.00
Jiaqi DengARRO7185.90-33.60
Reagan PattersonKENT8181.80-37.70
Avery HillierWCD9180.50-39.00
Michayla EisenbergDDC10178.60-40.90
Esther DansingerCRD11176.55-42.95
Kaylee BishopCORA12173.40-46.10
Kayla JensenTWDA13171.85-47.65
Emma ComptonDIVE14169.35-50.15
Jessica MooreU15168.60-50.90
Quintilia FidanzaWCD16167.50-52.00
Molly GraySTAN17167.20-52.30
Alena LottererSTAN18164.50-55.00
Hannah FongTROJ19163.45-56.05
Sophia CavarettaPIND20157.55-61.95
Ava JendritzLDA21155.45-64.05
Sierra PruessnerIOWA22152.80-66.70
Greta KavanaghGAD23151.05-68.45
Hailey StarnerOHIO24146.50-73.00



12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexandra WarshawROSE1241.750.00
Katerina HoffmanNDC2224.50-17.25
Sadie WalkupROSE3220.50-21.25
Gloria LaiSTAN4215.95-25.80
Charlotte NormanDUKE5209.30-32.45
Caroline LiTEAM6204.20-37.55
Annie BingleMARL7204.00-37.75
Langely PetersenOHIO8203.55-38.20
Grace AustinCOM9202.40-39.35
Hannah TichenorGCD10199.80-41.95
Tabitha Chen-FiskeID11196.45-45.30
Julia HerringADA12195.35-46.40
Sammantha HelmboldtARIZ13193.80-47.95
Serena GarciaAAAD14191.55-50.20
Gracie HurleyIISD15188.20-53.55
Abigail EkstromPDGA16186.35-55.40
Geneva PaulyMILE17179.25-62.50
Joey LeeSCDC18178.70-63.05
Chloe LeungSTAN19174.30-67.45
Sydney JoinerSANA20173.40-68.35
Jenna RogersGDC21171.95-69.80
Ainsley TaylorDDC22162.55-79.20
Holli TorokLDA23161.10-80.65
Alexandra MercierCLUB24146.85-94.90



14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel DickersonGCD1335.750.00
Grace WalkerRIP2328.05-7.70
Meghan WenzelCD3320.60-15.15
Lauren BurchTWDA4317.35-18.40
Chrismon ClarkDUKE5314.35-21.40
Regina MeirmanovaCHI6300.60-35.15
Carina LumiaWFLA7298.75-37.00
Joslyn OakleyCDA8295.15-40.60
Sara HaggertyWCD9292.55-43.20
Brooke MichaelNDC10292.50-43.25
Sophia VerzylSC11292.25-43.50
Abigale WhiteMOSS12291.50-44.25
Annie CostelloLDA13290.45-45.30
Mary O'NeillAFD14290.35-45.40
Genevieve ThibodeauMDC15289.20-46.55
Vivian JohnsonTWDA16286.90-48.85
Zara Joy AyaziROSE17284.25-51.50
Jessica PaulDUKE18283.25-52.50
Taylor MichaelNDC19278.05-57.70
Olivia GordonREBE20277.60-58.15
Sequoia AlonsoCHI21277.45-58.30
Anna YaggyIISD22273.70-62.05
Kayla HaighMVN23273.40-62.35
Isabelle LeBlancGCD24273.25-62.50
Mackie RedfordKENT25268.85-66.90
Stephanie ShaoSCDC26267.55-68.20
Krystia MischelCVD27265.55-70.20
Lauren OkamotoSTAN28264.65-71.10
Abigail ManosWIND29264.10-71.65
Reaney PrestonCLAV30263.05-72.70
Gina HinthornGCD31262.10-73.65
Makenna SammonsU32258.35-77.40
Courtney RussoFLDT33256.60-79.15
Hannah ZahniserAFD34252.45-83.30
Rebekah KnappEAST35249.05-86.70
Av OseroFOX 36247.85-87.90
Kayli KersavageDIVE37247.25-88.50
Riley BondCHI38244.05-91.70
Hailey JohnsonARIZ39243.15-92.60
Olivia RosenCORA40241.85-93.90
Samantha MersnickU41225.60-110.15



16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lucy HoganCHI1367.200.00
Esther LawrenceOHIO2360.20-7.00
Nike AgunbiadeSTAN3351.60-15.60
Mia PaulsenSTAN4351.55-15.65
Jocelyn PorterCDA5348.10-19.10
Flanary PattersonKENT6344.30-22.90
Krystal IrwinTROJ7341.85-25.35
Margaret RogersCOM8338.50-28.70
Michelle LeeTROJ9334.55-32.65
Hannah MontauMDC10333.80-33.40
Olivia RicardFLDT11328.75-38.45
Nicole StamboYCFT12326.25-40.95
Kyndal KnightCDA13326.00-41.20
Genevieve BeattieYCFT14325.70-41.50
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN15323.20-44.00
Ishani SinghPIND16317.65-49.55
Alexandra HouseUNYD17317.25-49.95
Samantha CarmonADA18313.25-53.95
Kelliann HowellMOSS19309.75-57.45
Kristina ZickIISD20309.20-58.00
Katie DeiningerCLAV21292.30-74.90
Liv MitchellSCAL22286.50-80.70
Elizabeth HolmesBYUC23275.65-91.55



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dylan ImirowiczMDC1204.300.00
Talan DiNicolaMUST2190.00-14.30
Nathaniel GrannisDDC3187.55-16.75
Jacob WelshSTAN4183.90-20.40
Paul HongGCD5179.85-24.45
Quinton KlingensmithCOM6176.45-27.85
Nicholas WanzerDDC7170.95-33.35
Devin MarkertMDC8168.35-35.95
Maxwell ShaverTDC9167.20-37.10
Kiran NatarajanUNYD10160.55-43.75
Jackson LipscombSTAN11160.35-43.95
Jet GeovanniMOSS12157.70-46.60
R. J. KeatingAFD13156.30-48.00
Kavin NatarajanUNYD14155.20-49.10
Gabriel MercierCLUB15148.15-56.15
Grant HesterMD16146.70-57.60
Peter ManelisPITT17144.25-60.05
Corwin LindemanDIVE18140.65-63.65
Grant CatesSPRI19139.15-65.15
William SchwallierSPA20134.70-69.60
Samuel StigallTSD21133.90-70.40
Caleb ArnotWCD22132.55-71.75
Jackson CampbellKENT23129.30-75.00
Carter KovYWSF24128.90-75.40
Gavin ButtramSUND25128.65-75.65
Max Van StoneU26128.55-75.75
Nolan RookerMVN27128.45-75.85
Zachary HernandezSUND28116.85-87.45
Noam KulbakCHI29111.55-92.75
Josiah KnappEAST30107.45-96.85



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aiden SadlerTCD1257.300.00
Bennett GreeneTD2252.80-4.50
Joshua HedbergWIND3240.65-16.65
Dominic RobertoAFD4238.60-18.70
Ryan AugustinePDGA5224.45-32.85
Joshua SollenbergerIISD6218.95-38.35
Zachary WelshSTAN7202.35-54.95
Colin BreuerAAAD8196.95-60.35
Barrett JacobyCOM9188.75-68.55
Jacob WelshSTAN10185.80-71.50
Jacob NavarroCDA11185.65-71.65
Valentino NietoU11185.65-71.65
Mitchell CaldwellAFD13184.10-73.20
Kyle LyPDGA14176.50-80.80
Talan DiNicolaMUST15173.10-84.20
Misha AndriyukSTAN16172.85-84.45
Ivor BrownDDC17172.55-84.75
Quinton KlingensmithCOM18170.80-86.50
Paul HongGCD19165.80-91.50
Nathaniel GrannisDDC20162.80-94.50
Dylan ImirowiczMDC21161.95-95.35
Quinn O'ReillyMUST22151.00-106.30
Mark BruggemanEAST23143.60-113.70



12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Daniel KnappEAST1328.650.00
Luca FassiROSE2309.15-19.50
Matthew BrayU3299.05-29.60
Tyler WillsDDC4293.25-35.40
Luke ForesterCRD5291.70-36.95
Mack MolloyGCD6284.60-44.05
Peyton DonaldTWDA7282.95-45.70
Brayden EscherCLAY8279.95-48.70
Alexander PoulinCLUB9277.65-51.00
Hayden ElliottSANA10274.65-54.00
August HiblerU11274.50-54.15
Seif El-askaryMVN12267.75-60.90
Holden HigbieRIP13261.95-66.70
Charles BermanMDC14260.50-68.15
Jordan GreenTDC15256.45-72.20
Jack O'ConnorMVN16253.70-74.95
Rayce WinnDDC17252.70-75.95
Robert VladTHDC18250.40-78.25
Aidan WangMDC19248.95-79.70
Bo BridgesMOSS20243.15-85.50
Aj RicafortFDT20243.15-85.50
Jackson GreeneTD22239.10-89.55
Zack PengDDC23236.30-92.35
Ian Asuncion-DuongTROJ24233.60-95.05
Zach BergKANS25224.10-104.55
Ky DuongU26222.60-106.05
John AngelovicYWSF27221.55-107.10
Daley FraserUNYD28218.35-110.30
Collin MorrOHIO29209.05-119.60
Jeremiah PruessnerIOWA30204.95-123.70
Faustino JavierU31198.35-130.30
Grayson WillsIOWA32190.95-137.70
Donald GroteWTRC33183.90-144.75
Alex SmithMILE34177.85-150.80
Baylor CicaloSPA35175.15-153.50
Ezra DykemaAFD36164.65-164.00
William SchenkPITT37163.75-164.90
Brandt BrudenellMILE38147.25-181.40



14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicholas NewisUAD1306.150.00
Michael ParkerMDC2305.90-0.25
Jacob ReasorTD3295.25-10.90
Kasijaden NatarajanUNYD4291.60-14.55
Samuel FloryDDC5287.25-18.90
Adam WessonSCDC6282.05-24.10
Garrett GreeneTD7277.95-28.20
Marcel Mateos-sallesSANA8277.40-28.75
Zachory LundgrenSUND9275.15-31.00
Jonah DunnKENT10274.80-31.35
Alex MoPDGA11271.45-34.70
Ashton HasegawaSUND12265.65-40.50
Robert GrefPNWD13265.10-41.05
Samuel WoodsGCD14250.20-55.95
Hunter HollenbeckSPA15249.40-56.75
Brendan McCourtWCD16244.60-61.55
Kiernan LibermanBIDC17242.40-63.75
Nicholas GunnU18240.85-65.30
William JansenFDT19238.50-67.65
Eric BusbyCLAY20228.20-77.95
David BlumsteinLADC21226.95-79.20



16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cole VanDevenderFDT1490.850.00
Zachary AllenFLDT2480.80-10.05
Maxim RoyzenWIND3470.60-20.25
Jacob KreiderDDC4458.65-32.20
Peter SmithsonGDC5457.30-33.55
Austin FlauteWTRC6439.80-51.05
Nicholas LydonU7438.45-52.40
Trevor LabudaSTAN8428.25-62.60
Samuel DuncanDDC9426.20-64.65
Emanuel VazquezYCFT10425.55-65.30
Luke McDivittSC11423.95-66.90
Daniel MullerU12423.65-67.20
Harel AnolickCHI13422.85-68.00
Jonah CagleyPITT14421.15-69.70
Wm. Henry SchirmerLDA15420.60-70.25
Cody DreesenU16419.75-71.10
Hunter JaynesMD17417.60-73.25
Eric CorreaWIND18416.95-73.90
Noah KananMVN19415.75-75.10
Parker HardigreeMOSS20414.55-76.30
James HopperMARL21410.15-80.70
Caleb IvesDIVE22407.15-83.70
Kevin SullivanWIND23403.75-87.10
Cayden PetrakSPA24396.90-93.95
Timmy NewtonREBE25396.10-94.75
Octavio LuceroHILL26395.20-95.65
Dillon RichardsonTD27393.65-97.20
Henry CarmanSDT28393.25-97.60
Owen StevensWWD29391.35-99.50
David PetrisonUNYD30390.35-100.50
Dylan ReedDDC31387.25-103.60
Max ValasekSTAN32384.60-106.25
Casey FellowsMILE33384.00-106.85
Aiden WernerRIP34383.90-106.95
Alex ClausCAD35381.00-109.85
Tyler WessonSCDC36379.70-111.15
Luca AyaziROSE37379.60-111.25
Nathaniel KellerRIP38374.60-116.25
Jack MaccecaU39367.70-123.15
Christopher DonaldTWDA40343.95-146.90
Luke CheethamOHIO41343.85-147.00
Tyler StevensROSE42342.80-148.05
Walker LewisMOSS43339.45-151.40
Kainoa SaulsARIZ44298.90-191.95



12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Simone BeinlichSCAL1265.350.00
Abigail EkstromPDGA2261.25-4.10
Olivia PaquetteWWD3253.05-12.30
Megan IannonDUKE4251.60-13.75
Dillan DeLugoGCD5251.50-13.85
Julia HerringADA6250.90-14.45
Michelle MazzaraMDC7247.50-17.85
Hannah TichenorGCD8243.60-21.75
Joey LeeSCDC9240.70-24.65
Vivian KinnardLDA10237.75-27.60
Caroline LiTEAM11235.85-29.50
Ayana VasquezPDGA12234.90-30.45
Gloria LaiSTAN13234.20-31.15
Morgan ManleyMILE14232.45-32.90
Antonina HarnedYCFT15231.95-33.40
Ines NixWWD16230.85-34.50
Charlotte NormanDUKE17228.20-37.15
Sammantha HelmboldtARIZ18228.10-37.25
Sadie WalkupROSE19228.00-37.35
Jenna JagielskiTHDC20223.25-42.10
Laura FisherROSE21222.05-43.30
Emma SkinnerOHIO22220.65-44.70
Holli TorokLDA22220.65-44.70
Jaiden LynchSTAN24220.25-45.10
Elysabeth GrossmanLDA25218.15-47.20
Gracie HurleyIISD26217.80-47.55
Terra WhitakerPDGA27217.10-48.25
Carolyne TurnerMOSS28215.90-49.45
Jenna RogersGDC29215.15-50.20
Rin DrudgeGDC30211.35-54.00
Callie BordaMDC31210.55-54.80
Kaitlin SimonsIISD32210.50-54.85
Tabitha Chen-FiskeID33208.65-56.70
Katerina HoffmanNDC34207.75-57.60
Maggie MeyersGCD35204.40-60.95
Geneva PaulyMILE36200.05-65.30
Olivia KrillCLUB37199.30-66.05
Madison OkonCORA38194.15-71.20
Madison WingleLDA39193.80-71.55
Katherine HensellDDD40187.60-77.75
Ryane NealNDC41182.10-83.25
Serena GarciaAAAD42180.00-85.35
Cailey PurswellAAAD43169.95-95.40



14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Francesca NovielloSTAN1282.700.00
Sara HaggertyWCD2277.70-5.00
Meghan WenzelCD3274.00-8.70
Amy WotovichWFLA4268.05-14.65
Grace WalkerRIP5264.20-18.50
Olivia RosenCORA6260.35-22.35
Carina LumiaWFLA7259.95-22.75
Hailey JohnsonARIZ8254.10-28.60
Madelyn SeltzerMARL9250.70-32.00
Hannah ZahniserAFD10247.70-35.00
Regina MeirmanovaCHI11244.85-37.85
Tara FitzgeraldAFD12240.35-42.35
Reaney PrestonCLAV13232.40-50.30
Catherine RodockerMILE14231.40-51.30
Megan PhillipMDA15228.75-53.95
Jessica PaulDUKE16228.20-54.50
Alexandra BarnesMVN17225.15-57.55
Hannah KunstmanARIZ18224.85-57.85
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT19222.25-60.45
Molly HamptonFDT20217.75-64.95
Riley BondCHI21212.80-69.90
Stephanie ShaoSCDC22203.80-78.90
Braeden ShafferSANA23201.80-80.90
Samantha MersnickU24201.65-81.05



16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan SkilkenOHIO1414.900.00
Maycey VietaOHIO2405.85-9.05
Alyssa WangDUKE3403.45-11.45
Jessica WarakNDC4402.50-12.40
Alice YanovskyLADC5401.90-13.00
Sabrina BunarCRD6401.55-13.35
Zain SmithLDA7400.80-14.10
Mia PaulsenSTAN8399.70-15.20
Clare GreenlowSTAN9397.25-17.65
Georgina MilneOHIO10396.90-18.00
Morgan MenningerOHIO11395.75-19.15
Abby GardnerADA12395.15-19.75
Kaitlin MullinU13392.50-22.40
Jacqueline BrennIISD14389.00-25.90
Katie DeiningerCLAV15388.05-26.85
Brighida RosendahlTROJ16385.60-29.30
Kelly StraubNDC17385.45-29.45
Emily MackTWDA18385.30-29.60
Ishani SinghPIND19384.20-30.70
Katelynn ShaheenROSE20382.40-32.50
Esther LawrenceOHIO21381.30-33.60
Nike AgunbiadeSTAN22379.65-35.25
Ashley YarbroughCLAY23376.50-38.40
Emma McPeetersUAD24359.85-55.05
Hayley MontagueSCAL25359.75-55.15
Alexandra HouseUNYD26356.55-58.35
Kathleen NavasSTAN27356.45-58.45
Gracie SleemanSPA28354.45-60.45
Holly DarlingOHIO29353.65-61.25
Mandy BairdTNB30352.65-62.25
Lexi MillsRAD31351.00-63.90
Savannah StockerMVN32350.90-64.00
Nicole StamboYCFT33350.65-64.25
Izzi MrozMILE34350.35-64.55
Kara HoltYCFT35346.05-68.85
Kamryn UmbelMDC36345.85-69.05
Kinzie EtzelmillerGCD37345.30-69.60
Nikki CanaleCDA38340.50-74.40
Kyndal KnightCDA39338.05-76.85
Regan CaufieldNDC40335.70-79.20
Rainey VauseTDC41334.95-79.95
Gracyn SegardSPA42332.10-82.80
Hannah SandersTHDC43322.50-92.40



12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jack O'ConnorMVN1294.150.00
Daniel KnappEAST2273.30-20.85
Luca FassiROSE3269.30-24.85
Carson TylerMOSS4269.00-25.15
August HiblerU5265.45-28.70
Matthew BrayU6260.65-33.50
Peyton DonaldTWDA7259.40-34.75
Holden HigbieRIP8258.50-35.65
Mack MolloyGCD9253.15-41.00
Luke ForesterCRD10252.75-41.40
Aj RicafortFDT11248.00-46.15
Seif El-askaryMVN12237.15-57.00
Robert VladTHDC13236.25-57.90
Tyler ReadRAD14235.80-58.35
Ian Asuncion-DuongTROJ15235.15-59.00
Jackson GreeneTD16233.40-60.75
Aidan WangMDC17232.10-62.05
Brayden EscherCLAY18231.85-62.30
Tyler WillsDDC19228.75-65.40
Hriday ParekhSCAL20226.55-67.60
Ky DuongU21222.75-71.40
Alexander PoulinCLUB22221.00-73.15
Colten CryerGCD23212.40-81.75
Faustino JavierU24204.90-89.25
Zach BergKANS25200.70-93.45
Rocky RamslandMDC26199.20-94.95
Bo BridgesMOSS27197.50-96.65
Edward St.amourBRAV28193.20-100.95
Jeremiah PruessnerIOWA29192.65-101.50
Daley FraserUNYD30189.85-104.30
Collin MorrOHIO31186.05-108.10
Donald GroteWTRC32185.30-108.85
Sean MontaglioneCLUB33183.25-110.90
Grayson WillsIOWA34180.50-113.65
Alex SmithMILE35164.60-129.55
Hunter RohovitAVD36150.05-144.10
Brandt BrudenellMILE37147.00-147.15



14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael ParkerMDC1337.850.00
Jack RyanMILE2323.65-14.20
James RagusaU3320.65-17.20
Alexander BrentLDA4319.00-18.85
Samuel FloryDDC5311.35-26.50
Alec PironeWCD6311.25-26.60
Cameron CashU7306.50-31.35
Alex MoPDGA8303.10-34.75
Luke HuangTROJ9296.50-41.35
Jack WilliamsWIND10295.05-42.80
Garrett GreeneTD11291.85-46.00
Cody HopkinsSCAL12286.90-50.95
Connor WatlingCDA13286.55-51.30
Hunter HollenbeckSPA14286.00-51.85
Alex SulistyoNORT15285.55-52.30
Kiernan LibermanBIDC16283.05-54.80
Alex KenyonUNYD17282.65-55.20
Blakeman ShawPIND18281.50-56.35
Marcel Mateos-sallesSANA19280.30-57.55
Elijah KlierCORA20278.45-59.40
Hayden Reinhard ApelOHIO21275.10-62.75
Lee HaywoodRIP22270.85-67.00
Carter PrinsAFD23268.75-69.10
Graham AbernathyGCD24267.95-69.90
Michael KonleSDT25267.40-70.45
Samuel WoodsGCD26266.60-71.25
William JansenFDT27265.05-72.80
Sahil DasU28264.75-73.10
Caden MooreROSE29262.20-75.65
Robert GrefPNWD30261.85-76.00
Aidan StigallTSD31259.10-78.75
Nicholas GunnU32258.90-78.95
Levi VorreyerCLAY33256.75-81.10
Anthony SciulliOHIO34254.80-83.05
Zachory LundgrenSUND35254.55-83.30
David BurkeCLAY36250.70-87.15
Jaden CardonaDIVE37240.65-97.20
Ashton HasegawaSUND38233.70-104.15
Christopher GunnU39220.45-117.40



16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maxim RoyzenWIND1441.850.00
James HopperMARL2421.45-20.40
Nicholas CassellTD3411.55-30.30
Mory GouldDDC4409.00-32.85
Peter SmithsonGDC5404.35-37.50
Mickey StraussBYUC6400.30-41.55
Timmy NewtonREBE7388.65-53.20
Vladimir TiplerMDA8388.50-53.35
Sky GeovanniMOSS9376.00-65.85
Tom AmsbryROSE10373.10-68.75
Alex ClausCAD11342.95-98.90
Spencer BystromAFD12341.95-99.90
Owen StevensWWD13339.90-101.95
Luca AyaziROSE14333.65-108.20
Walker LewisMOSS15330.70-111.15
Lyle Hayes-macalusoFLDT16326.90-114.95
David PetrisonUNYD17316.70-125.15
Dillon RichardsonTD18316.45-125.40
Karsten DixonU19306.15-135.70
Tyler StevensROSE20304.15-137.70



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lily WitteLDA1271.050.00
Hannah StumpfADA2260.65-10.40
Elena YehARRO3260.40-10.65
Alexandra WarshawROSE4254.00-17.05
Kamryn WongGCD5253.05-18.00
Dillan DeLugoGCD6247.85-23.20
Sammantha HelmboldtARIZ7244.15-26.90
Terra WhitakerPDGA8235.15-35.90
Abigail EkstromPDGA9235.05-36.00
Bailee SturgillOHIO10233.80-37.25
Elina NatarajanUNYD11231.40-39.65
Megan IannonDUKE12230.60-40.45
Annie BingleMARL13228.95-42.10
Averi McquittyCOM14228.15-42.90
Sadie WalkupROSE15226.75-44.30
Supisara Shauntel LimSTAN16224.85-46.20
Julia HerringADA17221.60-49.45
Isabella GeorgeROSE18221.50-49.55
Ruth MccranieMOSS19220.35-50.70
Joey LeeSCDC20217.35-53.70
Caroline LiTEAM21216.70-54.35
Langely PetersenOHIO22209.55-61.50
Kaitlin SimonsIISD23200.95-70.10
Salem HowesCAP24191.95-79.10
Gracie HurleyIISD25188.25-82.80



12-13 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Max FowlerADC1322.800.00
Denny Gulia JanovskiFLDT2322.35-0.45
Nicholas HarrisWCD3314.95-7.85
Ethan BadrianMDC4313.35-9.45
Maxwell MillerTWDA5306.60-16.20
Carson TylerMOSS6301.35-21.45
Joshua ThaiSCAL7300.05-22.75
Harrison NolanWIND8283.15-39.65
Raphael TouretteSCDC9272.40-50.40
Trever CheungCOM10269.95-52.85
Pierce BrookeLHA11268.95-53.85
Luca FassiROSE12267.90-54.90
Jacob JonesTWDA13266.55-56.25
Finnian GelbachADC14262.60-60.20
Jacob FisherADC15258.60-64.20
Matthew BrayU16257.05-65.75
August HiblerU17253.30-69.50
Aidan WangMDC18241.55-81.25
Nicholas StoneCOM19240.50-82.30
Hayden ElliottSANA20239.30-83.50
Sebastian OteroFDT21230.60-92.20
Jack O'ConnorMVN22221.60-101.20
Scott GarmanSCDC23221.10-101.70
Charles BermanMDC24217.80-105.00
Miles BuchartKENT25192.80-130.00



12-13 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elena YehARRO1235.000.00
Alexandra WarshawROSE2229.15-5.85
Lily WitteLDA3223.65-11.35
Supisara Shauntel LimSTAN4219.75-15.25
Kamryn WongGCD5214.95-20.05
Olivia PaquetteWWD6211.55-23.45
Cailey PurswellAAAD7210.55-24.45
Sadie WalkupROSE8205.50-29.50
Ruth MccranieMOSS9203.05-31.95
Laura FisherROSE10202.35-32.65
Gloria LaiSTAN11199.30-35.70
Bailee SturgillOHIO12199.00-36.00
Vivian KinnardLDA13198.40-36.60
Isabella GeorgeROSE14196.70-38.30
Antonina HarnedYCFT15195.00-40.00
Caroline LiTEAM16189.70-45.30
Katerina HoffmanNDC17186.80-48.20
Chloe McknightCOM18186.15-48.85
Elina NatarajanUNYD19185.60-49.40
Clare KnaptonNDC20181.05-53.95
Tea BowersDUKE21180.60-54.40
Charlotte NormanDUKE22170.40-64.60
Megan IannonDUKE23167.95-67.05
Lily CastanonSCDC24166.30-68.70
Morgan ManleyMILE25161.10-73.90



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey HernandezGCD1351.000.00
Anne FowlerADC2346.35-4.65
Sophia McAfeeTROJ3330.00-21.00
Mayson RichardsGCD4318.75-32.25
Meghan WenzelCD5316.15-34.85
Allison WardGCD6308.15-42.85
Francesca NovielloSTAN7306.05-44.95
Chrismon ClarkDUKE8302.40-48.60
Julia FidanzaOHIO9300.50-50.50
Remi EdvalsonSTAN10298.25-52.75
Megan CarterNDC11296.45-54.55
Samantha VearU12295.90-55.10
Madalyn FreeceWCD13295.00-56.00
Margo O'MearaCLAY14292.15-58.85
Daryn WrightIISD15291.00-60.00
Lauren BurchTWDA16288.00-63.00
Haley MarshallMDC17286.35-64.65
Rachel DickersonGCD18286.15-64.85
Megan PhillipMDA19285.55-65.45
Caroline BradyU20281.75-69.25
Lena MorganOHIO21278.90-72.10
Maia GoldsteinFLDT22278.75-72.25
Jenna SonnenbergPDGA23277.95-73.05
Brooke EarleyMVN24273.90-77.10
Joslyn OakleyCDA25273.35-77.65
Grace WalkerRIP26272.60-78.40
Lauren OkamotoSTAN27271.65-79.35
Alexandra BarnesMVN28270.40-80.60
Regina MeirmanovaCHI29264.50-86.50
Chloe BishopCORA30259.40-91.60
Amy WotovichWFLA31257.30-93.70
Annie CostelloLDA32253.30-97.70



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anne FowlerADC1354.600.00
Hailey HernandezGCD2351.30-3.30
Sophia McAfeeTROJ3320.35-34.25
Mayson RichardsGCD4320.10-34.50
Allison WardGCD5317.65-36.95
Chrismon ClarkDUKE6308.50-46.10
Meghan WenzelCD7305.35-49.25
Francesca NovielloSTAN8302.80-51.80
Megan CarterNDC9299.15-55.45
Samantha VearU10296.90-57.70
Remi EdvalsonSTAN11295.65-58.95
Julia FidanzaOHIO12290.95-63.65



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maria CoburnLHA1478.450.00
Bridget O'NeilGCD2449.00-29.45
Ivy HouserRIP3438.15-40.30
Jessica WarakNDC4410.55-67.90
Jacqueline BrennIISD5409.65-68.80
Daria LenzSCAL6407.05-71.40
Camryn McPhersonLDA7401.90-76.55
Jessie CreedWIND8401.25-77.20
Sarah RousseauFLDT9398.00-80.45
Abby GardnerADA10396.60-81.85
Carolina ScultiMARL11395.70-82.75
Maggie MerrimanMOSS12395.10-83.35
Kyndal KnightCDA13394.15-84.30
Sabrina BunarCRD14392.40-86.05
Grace CableDUKE15389.70-88.75
Kelly StraubNDC16389.05-89.40
Alyssa WangDUKE17382.05-96.40
Jocelyn PorterCDA18381.75-96.70
Johanna HollowayMOSS19380.45-98.00
Clare GreenlowSTAN20379.65-98.80
Teagan MoravekTSD21378.80-99.65
Harper WaldingTWDA22378.35-100.10
Esther LawrenceOHIO23376.70-101.75
Emily GrundGCD24373.30-105.15
Janie BoyleAFD25372.70-105.75
Paige BurrellIDC26372.60-105.85
Briana ThaiSCAL27366.30-112.15
Mia PaulsenSTAN28365.20-113.25
Alyson TamTROJ29363.55-114.90
Katie DeiningerCLAV30362.95-115.50
Nicole StamboYCFT31361.60-116.85
Charlotte BowenCVD32357.45-121.00
Samantha TamborskiMILE33356.55-121.90
Aliyah WatsonFLDT34351.80-126.65
Alexandra RosewiczGCD35351.00-127.45



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maria CoburnLHA1480.350.00
Bridget O'NeilGCD2466.80-13.55
Ivy HouserRIP3448.30-32.05
Carolina ScultiMARL4435.65-44.70
Camryn McPhersonLDA5430.00-50.35
Abby GardnerADA6422.80-57.55
Daria LenzSCAL7421.65-58.70
Jacqueline BrennIISD8418.35-62.00
Jessie CreedWIND9415.80-64.55
Jessica WarakNDC10402.05-78.30
Maggie MerrimanMOSS11395.80-84.55
Sarah RousseauFLDT12388.70-91.65



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Max FowlerADC1359.600.00
Nicholas HarrisWCD2356.40-3.20
Joshua ThaiSCAL3348.00-11.60
Jacob FisherADC4344.75-14.85
Harrison NolanWIND5342.20-17.40
Maxwell MillerTWDA6340.75-18.85
Finnian GelbachADC7331.05-28.55
Trever CheungCOM8323.40-36.20
Denny Gulia JanovskiFLDT9321.20-38.40
Carson TylerMOSS10320.95-38.65
Jacob JonesTWDA11312.70-46.90
Pierce BrookeLHA12306.80-52.80
Luca FassiROSE13297.75-61.85
Matthew BrayU14294.85-64.75
Ethan BadrianMDC15292.25-67.35
Raphael TouretteSCDC16289.65-69.95
Gage DuboisU17289.50-70.10
Nicholas StoneCOM18285.95-73.65
Tyler WillsDDC19284.85-74.75
Scott GarmanSCDC20276.90-82.70
Daniel KnappEAST21274.05-85.55
Luke ForesterCRD22263.35-96.25
Mack MolloyGCD23261.15-98.45
Sebastian OteroFDT24259.40-100.20
Miles BuchartKENT25244.95-114.65



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tyler DownsU1452.700.00
Jack MatthewsOHIO2421.65-31.05
Clayton ChaplinMILE3415.35-37.35
Manuel BorowskiDDC4412.00-40.70
Maxwell WeinrichMDC5408.85-43.85
Seamus HardingLOB6403.70-49.00
Kevin MendezPIND7403.60-49.10
Jordan RzepkaOHIO8399.20-53.50
Quinn HenningerMILE9383.05-69.65
Jonathan GeraghtyCORA10372.65-80.05
Reid GerkenHDC11372.10-80.60
Jackson MillerGCD12369.65-83.05
Jack RyanMILE13352.00-100.70
Zayne DanielewiczGAD14350.80-101.90
David ManelisPITT15341.65-111.05
Alec PironeWCD16337.60-115.10
Kelan HuffmanOHIO17335.55-117.15
Nolan LewisMOSS18331.45-121.25
Jacob ReasorTD19327.70-125.00
Elijah KlierCORA20324.90-127.80
Ren TerweySTAN21324.60-128.10
Alexander BrentLDA22320.30-132.40
Tatsuya MachidaU23318.05-134.65
Nicholas NewisUAD24314.95-137.75
Connor WatlingCDA25313.60-139.10
Isaac NewmanU26313.20-139.50
Logan SchelfautU27312.50-140.20
Adam WessonSCDC28306.30-146.40
Samuel FloryDDC29303.95-148.75
Colin StaceyIISD30287.95-164.75
Ray WipfliROSE31284.80-167.90
Cole TremewanLDA32283.05-169.65
Cameron CashU33268.95-183.75



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tyler DownsU1476.350.00
Jack MatthewsOHIO2454.20-22.15
Quinn HenningerMILE3422.55-53.80
Clayton ChaplinMILE4417.85-58.50
Kevin MendezPIND5413.00-63.35
Jordan RzepkaOHIO6410.30-66.05
Jonathan GeraghtyCORA7409.05-67.30
Manuel BorowskiDDC8403.60-72.75
Maxwell WeinrichMDC9398.85-77.50
Seamus HardingLOB10382.80-93.55
Jackson MillerGCD11376.55-99.80
Reid GerkenHDC12336.60-139.75



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1661.900.00
Gregory DuncanDDC2646.30-15.60
Joshua DavidsonTWDA3598.35-63.55
Zachary AllenFLDT4562.60-99.30
Jacob SilerTD5560.40-101.50
Noah DuperreOHIO6556.35-105.55
Lyle YostAFD7555.85-106.05
Jacob FieldingTROJ8548.00-113.90
Maxwell FloryDDC9542.10-119.80
Conor CaseyADC10537.85-124.05
Christopher CanningWIND11532.35-129.55
Maxim RoyzenWIND12529.20-132.70
Chase LaneMOSS13516.70-145.20
Joseph CanovaDDC14512.00-149.90
Jake GreenbergMVN15511.35-150.55
Noah VigranTSD16502.15-159.75
Cole VanDevenderFDT17498.65-163.25
Grant SummersADA18485.15-176.75
Nicholas HartRIP19483.15-178.75
Dylan ReedDDC20482.45-179.45
Trevor LabudaSTAN21481.90-180.00
Andrew HarnessU22481.65-180.25
Isaac KhamisIISD23477.85-184.05
Samuel DuncanDDC24474.90-187.00
Mory GouldDDC25472.60-189.30
Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT26469.60-192.30
Parker HardigreeMOSS27467.85-194.05
Emanuel VazquezYCFT28461.10-200.80
Timmy NewtonREBE29460.80-201.10
Mickey StraussBYUC30443.10-218.80
Wm. Henry SchirmerLDA31437.60-224.30
Cody DreesenU32422.00-239.90



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1708.900.00
Joshua DavidsonTWDA2628.05-80.85
Gregory DuncanDDC3614.20-94.70
Noah DuperreOHIO4609.90-99.00
Conor CaseyADC5598.10-110.80
Zachary AllenFLDT6582.30-126.60
Jacob FieldingTROJ7580.45-128.45
Maxwell FloryDDC8561.45-147.45
Lyle YostAFD9554.40-154.50
Jacob SilerTD10544.10-164.80
Maxim RoyzenWIND11517.40-191.50
Christopher CanningWIND12506.70-202.20



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lily WitteLDA1286.950.00
Elena YehARRO2285.75-1.20
Hannah StumpfADA3278.65-8.30
Supisara Shauntel LimSTAN4271.60-15.35
Kamryn WongGCD5270.90-16.05
Annie BingleMARL6267.70-19.25
Alexandra WarshawROSE7267.20-19.75
Isabella GeorgeROSE8261.95-25.00
Abigail EkstromPDGA9253.95-33.00
Simone BeinlichSCAL10252.30-34.65
Olivia PaquetteWWD11251.25-35.70
Julia HerringADA12250.35-36.60
Leah O'ConnellCRD13249.80-37.15
Megan IannonDUKE14246.60-40.35
Ruth MccranieMOSS15244.55-42.40
Dillan DeLugoGCD16237.40-49.55
Langely PetersenOHIO17236.00-50.95
Averi McquittyCOM18231.60-55.35
Avery PhillipsMIZZ18231.60-55.35
Elina NatarajanUNYD20229.50-57.45
Kaila GetchHD21224.70-62.25
Lily CastanonSCDC22220.15-66.80
Bailee SturgillOHIO23213.30-73.65
Carmen SaumellTWDA24213.10-73.85
Chloe McknightCOM25187.85-99.10



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anne FowlerADC1398.150.00
Hailey HernandezGCD2391.75-6.40
Daryn WrightIISD3361.50-36.65
Sophia McAfeeTROJ4360.30-37.85
Mayson RichardsGCD5351.55-46.60
Allison WardGCD6349.30-48.85
Samantha VearU7335.35-62.80
Meghan WenzelCD8332.40-65.75
Grace WalkerRIP9325.95-72.20
Jenna SonnenbergPDGA10324.15-74.00
Megan CarterNDC11323.00-75.15
Megan PhillipMDA12320.00-78.15
Remi EdvalsonSTAN13319.70-78.45
Madalyn FreeceWCD14315.90-82.25
Chloe BishopCORA15314.55-83.60
Haley MarshallMDC16311.25-86.90
Lena MorganOHIO17306.20-91.95
Margo O'MearaCLAY18304.90-93.25
Rachel DickersonGCD19300.25-97.90
Regina MeirmanovaCHI20299.55-98.60
Grace MossingFDT21299.20-98.95
Alexandra BarnesMVN22298.40-99.75
Julia FidanzaOHIO23295.75-102.40
Francesca NovielloSTAN24292.05-106.10
Amy WotovichWFLA25291.30-106.85
Brooke EarleyMVN26290.05-108.10
Isabel GregersenMILE27287.90-110.25
Chrismon ClarkDUKE28287.60-110.55
Caroline BradyU29287.45-110.70
Lauren BurchTWDA30281.70-116.45
Madelyn SeltzerMARL31276.85-121.30
Maia GoldsteinFLDT32270.70-127.45



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey HernandezGCD1421.150.00
Anne FowlerADC2399.80-21.35
Sophia McAfeeTROJ3385.05-36.10
Daryn WrightIISD4355.90-65.25
Mayson RichardsGCD5354.25-66.90
Allison WardGCD6346.85-74.30
Jenna SonnenbergPDGA7339.90-81.25
Samantha VearU8331.15-90.00
Megan PhillipMDA9326.70-94.45
Meghan WenzelCD10322.50-98.65
Megan CarterNDC11307.25-113.90
Grace WalkerRIP12304.90-116.25



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grace CableDUKE1428.150.00
Johanna HollowayMOSS2419.25-8.90
Briana ThaiSCAL3418.55-9.60
Maycey VietaOHIO4408.25-19.90
Aliyah WatsonFLDT5396.95-31.20
Jordan SkilkenOHIO6394.60-33.55
Samantha TamborskiMILE7393.65-34.50
Jessica WarakNDC8391.70-36.45
Daria LenzSCAL9382.00-46.15
Lucy HoganCHI10376.85-51.30
Jessie CreedWIND11376.65-51.50
Julia WortmanCORA12373.20-54.95
Katelynn ShaheenROSE13370.55-57.60
Lauren SniderYCFT14368.80-59.35
Bridget O'NeilGCD15363.30-64.85
Claire McDanielsDUKE16350.30-77.85
Jennifer GiacaloneCDA17349.90-78.25
Janie BoyleAFD18348.55-79.60
Mia PaulsenSTAN19347.30-80.85
Nike AgunbiadeSTAN20345.85-82.30
Esther LawrenceOHIO21345.15-83.00
Kara HoltYCFT22341.20-86.95
Sarah RousseauFLDT22341.20-86.95
Alexandra RosewiczGCD24334.00-94.15
Alyssa WangDUKE25332.95-95.20
Ivy HouserRIP26329.45-98.70
Jocelyn PorterCDA27323.80-104.35
Flanary PattersonKENT28321.95-106.20



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grace CableDUKE1469.150.00
Aliyah WatsonFLDT2444.85-24.30
Jessica WarakNDC3431.10-38.05
Daria LenzSCAL4427.15-42.00
Jordan SkilkenOHIO5417.40-51.75
Maycey VietaOHIO6415.80-53.35
Johanna HollowayMOSS7406.20-62.95
Jessie CreedWIND8397.90-71.25
Briana ThaiSCAL9397.00-72.15
Samantha TamborskiMILE10387.45-81.70
Lucy HoganCHI11375.85-93.30
Julia WortmanCORA12374.25-94.90



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Max FowlerADC1344.300.00
Nicholas HarrisWCD2312.20-32.10
Maxwell MillerTWDA3299.60-44.70
Joshua ThaiSCAL4297.50-46.80
Jacob FisherADC5291.40-52.90
Carson TylerMOSS6287.75-56.55
Finnian GelbachADC7287.15-57.15
Ethan BadrianMDC8285.75-58.55
Denny Gulia JanovskiFLDT9284.50-59.80
Hayden ElliottSANA10282.15-62.15
Pierce BrookeLHA11277.65-66.65
Dash GlasbergTROJ12277.60-66.70
August HiblerU13277.40-66.90
Jacob JonesTWDA14271.60-72.70
Daniel KnappEAST15269.90-74.40
Harrison NolanWIND16265.00-79.30
Raphael TouretteSCDC17264.15-80.15
Jack O'ConnorMVN18258.75-85.55
Trever CheungCOM19258.60-85.70
Scott GarmanSCDC20258.50-85.80
Gage DuboisU21258.00-86.30
Matthew BrayU22247.00-97.30
Luca FassiROSE23233.40-110.90
Zack PengDDC24231.80-112.50
Miles BuchartKENT25229.20-115.10
Sebastian OteroFDT26228.00-116.30



14-15 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan RzepkaOHIO1419.500.00
Jack MatthewsOHIO2407.95-11.55
Maxwell WeinrichMDC3394.50-25.00
Tyler DownsU4389.45-30.05
Quinn HenningerMILE5375.55-43.95
Seamus HardingLOB6361.65-57.85
Ren TerweySTAN7360.20-59.30
Kevin MendezPIND8355.60-63.90
Elijah KlierCORA9341.90-77.60
Jonathan GeraghtyCORA10333.85-85.65
Clayton ChaplinMILE11333.80-85.70
Jackson MillerGCD12333.35-86.15
Michael ParkerMDC13309.90-109.60
Alec PironeWCD14308.30-111.20
Adam WessonSCDC15305.75-113.75
Tatsuya MachidaU16300.80-118.70
Jacob ReasorTD17299.90-119.60
Cole TremewanLDA18287.70-131.80
Nicholas NewisUAD19285.10-134.40
Connor WatlingCDA20280.90-138.60
Kelan HuffmanOHIO21272.75-146.75
Kasijaden NatarajanUNYD22269.20-150.30
Logan SchelfautU23265.30-154.20
Nolan LewisMOSS24255.30-164.20
Ray WipfliROSE25249.45-170.05
Caden MooreROSE26247.25-172.25
Carter PrinsAFD27241.25-178.25
Samuel FloryDDC28239.30-180.20
Hayden Reinhard ApelOHIO29235.20-184.30



14-15 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan RzepkaOHIO1454.300.00
Jack MatthewsOHIO2430.35-23.95
Tyler DownsU3407.95-46.35
Clayton ChaplinMILE4382.95-71.35
Seamus HardingLOB5380.95-73.35
Quinn HenningerMILE6380.65-73.65
Ren TerweySTAN7373.85-80.45
Kevin MendezPIND8366.40-87.90
Maxwell WeinrichMDC9358.10-96.20
Jonathan GeraghtyCORA10348.95-105.35
Elijah KlierCORA11328.85-125.45
Jackson MillerGCD12316.60-137.70



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1576.100.00
Gregory DuncanDDC2568.60-7.50
Lyle YostAFD3530.30-45.80
Noah VigranTSD4501.75-74.35
Joshua DavidsonTWDA5501.15-74.95
Maxwell FloryDDC6500.60-75.50
Maxim RoyzenWIND7496.85-79.25
Austin FlauteWTRC8493.95-82.15
Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT9488.05-88.05
Chase LaneMOSS10485.40-90.70
Jake GreenbergMVN11478.10-98.00
Joseph CanovaDDC12477.85-98.25
Isaac KhamisIISD13477.80-98.30
Jacob FieldingTROJ14469.20-106.90
Christopher CanningWIND15468.15-107.95
Cole VanDevenderFDT16462.70-113.40
Zachary AllenFLDT17457.40-118.70
Mory GouldDDC18456.50-119.60
Peter SmithsonGDC19452.80-123.30
Andrew HarnessU20452.50-123.60
Jacob KreiderDDC21445.60-130.50
Noah DuperreOHIO22444.70-131.40
Nicholas HartRIP23443.15-132.95
Conor CaseyADC24430.10-146.00
Grant SummersADA25428.95-147.15
Evan LabudaSTAN26427.55-148.55
Jacob SilerTD27426.00-150.10
Peter NachtweyAFD28414.75-161.35
Duncan LesterMILE29411.50-164.60



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gregory DuncanDDC1599.850.00
Jordan WindleFLDT2584.80-15.05
Joshua DavidsonTWDA3565.10-34.75
Lyle YostAFD4532.70-67.15
Noah VigranTSD5520.00-79.85
Chase LaneMOSS6513.25-86.60
Jake GreenbergMVN7498.45-101.40
Andrew Gawin-PariginiYCFT8494.00-105.85
Joseph CanovaDDC9492.20-107.65
Maxim RoyzenWIND10479.35-120.50
Maxwell FloryDDC11478.20-121.65
Austin FlauteWTRC12456.20-143.65



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey HernandezGCD1336.950.00
Anne FowlerADC2328.95-8.00
Sophia McAfeeTROJ3318.00-18.95
Grace MossingFDT4307.65-29.30
Daryn WrightIISD5304.35-32.60
Chloe BishopCORA6302.35-34.60
Remi EdvalsonSTAN7297.00-39.95
Isabel GregersenMILE8291.15-45.80
Zara Joy AyaziROSE9287.75-49.20
Meghan WenzelCD10285.70-51.25
Jenna SonnenbergPDGA11274.20-62.75
Olivia RosenCORA12269.55-67.40
Francesca NovielloSTAN13269.05-67.90
Mayson RichardsGCD14266.20-70.75
Lauren BurchTWDA15265.05-71.90
Julia FidanzaOHIO16258.30-78.65
Maia GoldsteinFLDT17255.40-81.55
Mary O'NeillAFD18254.40-82.55
Mikayla ZickIISD19251.70-85.25
Amelia LehelFLDT20251.60-85.35
Amy WotovichWFLA21250.90-86.05
Allison WardGCD22247.10-89.85
Genevieve ThibodeauMDC23244.05-92.90
Haley MarshallMDC24243.95-93.00
Lauren OkamotoSTAN25243.85-93.10
Grace WalkerRIP26243.15-93.80
Madison ReeseMDC27242.90-94.05
Sara HaggertyWCD28235.90-101.05
Aurora HuxmanTNB29232.70-104.25
Megan CarterNDC30229.85-107.10
Courtney RussoFLDT31226.05-110.90



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey HernandezGCD1334.900.00
Daryn WrightIISD2326.80-8.10
Sophia McAfeeTROJ3313.70-21.20
Chloe BishopCORA4308.05-26.85
Remi EdvalsonSTAN5303.90-31.00
Anne FowlerADC6301.75-33.15
Isabel GregersenMILE7280.50-54.40
Jenna SonnenbergPDGA8277.95-56.95
Meghan WenzelCD9276.00-58.90
Grace MossingFDT10274.20-60.70
Olivia RosenCORA11270.85-64.05
Zara Joy AyaziROSE12250.15-84.75



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maria CoburnLHA1506.200.00
Grace CableDUKE2480.45-25.75
Johanna HollowayMOSS3440.85-65.35
Bridget O'NeilGCD4439.00-67.20
Jordan SkilkenOHIO5437.85-68.35
Daria LenzSCAL6435.60-70.60
Jocelyn PorterCDA7434.55-71.65
Maggie MerrimanMOSS8429.70-76.50
Emily GrundGCD9429.30-76.90
Jessie CreedWIND10428.25-77.95
Carolina ScultiMARL11425.00-81.20
Ivy HouserRIP12421.80-84.40
Jessica WarakNDC13412.95-93.25
Harper WaldingTWDA14407.30-98.90
Janie BoyleAFD15405.40-100.80
Annie WieseDDC16405.05-101.15
Samantha TamborskiMILE17404.00-102.20
Aliyah WatsonFLDT18400.90-105.30
Markie HopkinsSCAL19398.65-107.55
Sarah RousseauFLDT20396.55-109.65
Camryn McPhersonLDA21395.25-110.95
Charlotte BowenCVD22394.35-111.85
Briana ThaiSCAL23389.40-116.80
Jennifer BellHDC24388.65-117.55
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN25387.00-119.20
Maycey VietaOHIO26382.95-123.25
Alyssa WangDUKE27380.00-126.20
Gretchen WensucMILE28379.80-126.40
Alice YanovskyLADC29379.75-126.45
Makayla WallarGCD30378.85-127.35
Lucy HoganCHI31375.25-130.95
Sabrina BunarCRD32368.25-137.95
Teagan MoravekTSD33352.10-154.10
Alexandra RosewiczGCD34352.00-154.20



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maria CoburnLHA1496.650.00
Grace CableDUKE2487.55-9.10
Daria LenzSCAL3454.40-42.25
Bridget O'NeilGCD4451.40-45.25
Maggie MerrimanMOSS5437.70-58.95
Ivy HouserRIP6436.45-60.20
Carolina ScultiMARL7433.15-63.50
Johanna HollowayMOSS8432.35-64.30
Jessie CreedWIND9431.65-65.00
Emily GrundGCD10429.15-67.50
Jocelyn PorterCDA11426.55-70.10
Jordan SkilkenOHIO12426.30-70.35



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jack MatthewsOHIO1408.950.00
Tyler DownsU2402.80-6.15
Kevin MendezPIND3399.95-9.00
Maxwell WeinrichMDC4392.45-16.50
Jonathan GeraghtyCORA5381.25-27.70
Seamus HardingLOB6371.60-37.35
Jackson MillerGCD7367.65-41.30
Jordan RzepkaOHIO8367.00-41.95
Reid GerkenHDC9362.70-46.25
Manuel BorowskiDDC10359.45-49.50
Quinn HenningerMILE11354.45-54.50
Brendan McCourtWCD12345.70-63.25
David ManelisPITT13340.80-68.15
Kelan HuffmanOHIO14339.75-69.20
Alec PironeWCD15334.05-74.90
Isaac NewmanU16334.00-74.95
Clayton ChaplinMILE17332.10-76.85
Alexander BrentLDA18329.15-79.80
Jack RyanMILE19324.10-84.85
Che StephensVALP20323.15-85.80
Adam WessonSCDC21319.70-89.25
Logan SchelfautU22315.55-93.40
Tatsuya MachidaU23315.50-93.45
Michael ParkerMDC24314.85-94.10
Cole TremewanLDA25313.50-95.45
Ren TerweySTAN26311.55-97.40
Nicholas NewisUAD27307.90-101.05
Samuel FloryDDC28299.60-109.35
James RagusaU29296.75-112.20
Nolan LewisMOSS30296.70-112.25
Colin StaceyIISD31295.00-113.95
Jacob ReasorTD32283.45-125.50
Ray WipfliROSE33276.60-132.35



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jack MatthewsOHIO1408.250.00
Kevin MendezPIND2401.05-7.20
Maxwell WeinrichMDC3393.25-15.00
Jonathan GeraghtyCORA4389.05-19.20
Tyler DownsU5386.65-21.60
Jackson MillerGCD6369.90-38.35
Seamus HardingLOB7367.75-40.50
Manuel BorowskiDDC8357.85-50.40
Reid GerkenHDC9352.10-56.15
Jordan RzepkaOHIO10350.10-58.15
Quinn HenningerMILE11341.75-66.50
Brendan McCourtWCD12329.90-78.35



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1614.950.00
Maxwell FloryDDC2553.35-61.60
Noah DuperreOHIO3497.75-117.20
Emanuel VazquezYCFT4489.90-125.05
Chase LaneMOSS5483.80-131.15
Trevor LabudaSTAN6455.10-159.85
Isaac KhamisIISD7454.95-160.00
Andrew HarnessU8454.80-160.15
Nicholas HartRIP9437.25-177.70
Zachary AllenFLDT10436.80-178.15
Jacob FieldingTROJ11431.85-183.10
Noah ZawadzkiUAD12426.95-188.00
Nick CoverMDC13426.20-188.75
Jesse CawleyTHDC14426.10-188.85
Nicholas GarberinaCDA15415.25-199.70
Nicholas CassellTD16409.85-205.10
Maxim RoyzenWIND17409.20-205.75
Peter SmithsonGDC18406.35-208.60
Wm. Henry SchirmerLDA19401.65-213.30
Lyle YostAFD20394.90-220.05
Mickey StraussBYUC21394.70-220.25
Mory GouldDDC22394.60-220.35
Nathaniel KellerRIP23390.25-224.70
Eric CorreaWIND24387.90-227.05
Jake GreenbergMVN25380.90-234.05
Anton HoherzTWDA26366.80-248.15
Peter NachtweyAFD27328.75-286.20



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1596.000.00
Jacob FieldingTROJ2564.35-31.65
Maxwell FloryDDC3547.55-48.45
Chase LaneMOSS4537.35-58.65
Noah DuperreOHIO5484.25-111.75
Andrew HarnessU6471.45-124.55
Zachary AllenFLDT7461.15-134.85
Nicholas HartRIP8460.25-135.75
Isaac KhamisIISD9458.00-138.00
Trevor LabudaSTAN10457.90-138.10
Emanuel VazquezYCFT11445.10-150.90
Nick CoverMDC12441.70-154.30
Noah ZawadzkiUAD13411.20-184.80



Senior Women 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison GibsonLHA1258.150.00
Alexa BeckwithMIZZ2238.80-19.35
Hailey HernandezGCD3235.60-22.55
Kristen HaydenU4234.70-23.45
Wallace LaylandMIAF5232.85-25.30
Madeline McKernanMIZZ6231.60-26.55
Mayson RichardsGCD7226.60-31.55
Rebecca HamperianKENT8226.55-31.60
Sophia McAfeeTROJ9226.10-32.05
Samantha BrombergU10223.95-34.20
Meghan ObrienLHA11223.30-34.85
Daria LenzSCAL12218.40-39.75
Grace CableDUKE13217.90-40.25
MaryEllen TargonskiU14215.85-42.30
Maggie MerrimanMOSS15215.25-42.90
Blaire MulkaU16213.90-44.25
Carolyn ChaneyMIAF17212.45-45.70
Abby GardnerADA18212.15-46.00
Bridget O'NeilGCD19210.90-47.25
Madeline KlineRWE20210.10-48.05
Kailey FranceticU21205.50-52.65
Abigail KnaptonU22205.15-53.00
Samantha VearU23204.85-53.30
Alexandra SheredaLDA24204.05-54.10
Emily GrundGCD25204.00-54.15
Mikaela LujanSC26203.30-54.85
Demetra WilliamsSTAN27201.50-56.65
Jessica WarakNDC28200.30-57.85
Kelly StraubNDC29194.80-63.35
Sophia VerzylSC30194.50-63.65
Markie HopkinsSCAL31194.35-63.80
Kendra KieserMIZZ32193.50-64.65
Brighida RosendahlTROJ33190.80-67.35
Ciara MonahanUCLA34186.95-71.20
Jessie CreedWIND35186.90-71.25
Alice YanovskyLADC36186.70-71.45
Sarah RousseauFLDT37185.95-72.20
Julia WortmanCORA38184.45-73.70
Janie BoyleAFD39181.25-76.90
Katelynn ShaheenROSE40180.20-77.95
Elizabeth HolmesBYUC41175.15-83.00
Emily Ann WolfsonMOSS42174.70-83.45
Emily BretscherTD43172.10-86.05
Samantha TamborskiMILE44166.50-91.65
Lexie BarkerMILE45165.65-92.50



Senior Women 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison GibsonLHA1271.800.00
Maria CoburnLHA2259.65-12.15
Wallace LaylandMIAF3250.50-21.30
Madeline McKernanMIZZ4247.45-24.35
Hailey HernandezGCD5242.95-28.85
Rebecca HamperianKENT6242.00-29.80
Kristen HaydenU7238.75-33.05
Mayson RichardsGCD8235.85-35.95
Anne FowlerADC9231.85-39.95
Alexa BeckwithMIZZ10230.50-41.30



Senior Men 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson CampbellLHA1369.100.00
Stephen RomanikU2325.50-43.60
Noah DuperreOHIO3315.75-53.35
Lyle YostAFD4311.70-57.40
Joshua DavidsonTWDA5309.15-59.95
Kevin FrebelU6308.20-60.90
Conor CaseyADC7307.60-61.50
Reed MerrittTEX8299.85-69.25
Jacob FieldingTROJ9299.55-69.55
Christopher LawU10296.25-72.85
Tyler DownsU11294.30-74.80
David HofferU12293.20-75.90
Jacob HerremansU13285.50-83.60
Nathaniel HernandezGCD14282.75-86.35
Clay WhiteOHIO15282.60-86.50
Maxwell FloryDDC16281.85-87.25
Cole VanDevenderFDT17279.50-89.60
Alan LeblangU18273.00-96.10
Jake GreenbergMVN19269.95-99.15
Maxim RoyzenWIND20265.25-103.85
Peter LucidoU21260.50-108.60
Michael ProiettoU22256.05-113.05
Quinn HenningerMILE23255.60-113.50
Matthew CasillasMVN24255.05-114.05
Mickey StraussBYUC25253.90-115.20
Anton HoherzTWDA26252.70-116.40
Jeremy MoserU27247.50-121.60
Andrew HarnessU28246.90-122.20
Mory GouldDDC29246.35-122.75
Parker HardigreeMOSS30240.40-128.70
Connor DignanSUND31240.15-128.95
Zach CooperRIP32235.75-133.35
Jacob CornishTEX33234.60-134.50
Noah VigranTSD34233.95-135.15
Sean BurstonNCD35233.90-135.20
Casey FellowsMILE36230.00-139.10
Austin RettinghouseRIP37219.60-149.50
Jeffrey CainCLOV38215.90-153.20
Isaac MorrisU39191.00-178.10
Steven AndersonU40186.25-182.85



Senior Men 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson CampbellLHA1366.900.00
Gregory DuncanDDC2337.45-29.45
Noah DuperreOHIO3322.00-44.90
Conor CaseyADC4317.35-49.55
Kevin FrebelU5315.95-50.95
Joshua DavidsonTWDA6311.55-55.35
Stephen RomanikU7304.25-62.65
Lyle YostAFD8298.45-68.45
Jack MatthewsOHIO9282.45-84.45
Reed MerrittTEX10256.90-110.00



Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Laura WilkinsonTWDA1292.300.00
Olivia RosendahlU2292.00-0.30
Alexis VincentPUR3255.80-36.50
Daria LenzSCAL4251.25-41.05
Sophia McAfeeTROJ5249.70-42.60
Molly FearsU6244.90-47.40
Johanna HollowayMOSS7241.10-51.20
Julia WortmanCORA8236.95-55.35
Christy CutshawNCD9219.65-72.65
Jennifer GiacaloneCDA10215.65-76.65
Kristen HaydenU11215.25-77.05
Ivy HouserRIP12214.80-77.50
Payton ConradMIZZ13212.45-79.85
Margaret RogersCOM14197.40-94.90
Aliyah WatsonFLDT15189.40-102.90
Traci ShiverUCLA16179.85-112.45
Dana LivaU17174.95-117.35



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Johanna HollowayMOSS1264.950.00
Olivia RosendahlU2263.35-1.60
Alexis VincentPUR3257.60-7.35
Sophia McAfeeTROJ4257.20-7.75
Daria LenzSCAL5250.65-14.30
Kristen HaydenU6244.40-20.55
Laura WilkinsonTWDA7239.65-25.30
Julia WortmanCORA8234.10-30.85
Christy CutshawNCD9230.00-34.95
Jennifer GiacaloneCDA10229.25-35.70
Aliyah WatsonFLDT11225.90-39.05
Molly FearsU12217.05-47.90
Payton ConradMIZZ13199.35-65.60
Ivy HouserRIP14196.70-68.25
Traci ShiverUCLA15190.45-74.50
Dana LivaU16188.45-76.50
Margaret RogersCOM17180.75-84.20



Senior Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob FieldingTROJ1378.250.00
Grayson CampbellLHA2373.30-4.95
Gregory DuncanDDC3370.30-7.95
Christopher LawU4357.75-20.50
Benjamin BramleyU5351.30-26.95
David HofferU6347.95-30.30
Nathaniel HernandezGCD7347.70-30.55
Jacob SilerTD8345.55-32.70
Alan LeblangU9343.00-35.25
Clay WhiteOHIO10341.50-36.75
Lyle YostAFD11340.90-37.35
Jordan RzepkaOHIO12335.25-43.00
Anton HoherzTWDA13334.30-43.95
Jeffrey CainCLOV14334.25-44.00
Jacob HerremansU15328.30-49.95
Joseph CifelliPUR16327.25-51.00
Sean BurstonNCD17322.60-55.65
Jack MatthewsOHIO18322.20-56.05
Kevin FrebelU19318.65-59.60
Jacob CornishTEX20316.55-61.70
Quinn HenningerMILE21314.00-64.25
Connor DignanSUND22309.30-68.95
Noah DuperreOHIO23308.85-69.40
Nicholas HarrisWCD24300.30-77.95
Andrew HarnessU25293.75-84.50
Cody ColdrenTRIS26287.50-90.75
Maxim RoyzenWIND27286.90-91.35
Jake GreenbergMVN28285.50-92.75
Kevin MendezPIND29281.40-96.85
Noah VigranTSD30274.70-103.55
Mickey StraussBYUC31274.60-103.65
Maxwell FloryDDC32274.40-103.85
Heath OgawaWIND33273.10-105.15
Conor CaseyADC34272.35-105.90
Chris MillicanSTAN35268.65-109.60
Jeremy MoserU36268.25-110.00
Parker HardigreeMOSS37267.75-110.50
Cole VanDevenderFDT38265.00-113.25
Maxwell WeinrichMDC39264.25-114.00
Matthew CasillasMVN40261.00-117.25
Stephen RomanikU41258.40-119.85
Jack RyanMILE42245.05-133.20
Nick CoverMDC43243.55-134.70
Manuel BorowskiDDC44240.60-137.65
William GottschU45237.00-141.25
Ryan NashU46212.30-165.95



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson CampbellLHA1385.850.00
Joseph CifelliPUR2368.90-16.95
Gregory DuncanDDC3366.10-19.75
Christopher LawU4357.55-28.30
Jacob FieldingTROJ5356.45-29.40
David HofferU6352.75-33.10
Nathaniel HernandezGCD7350.00-35.85
Jacob SilerTD8342.35-43.50
Anton HoherzTWDA9330.90-54.95
Jack MatthewsOHIO10329.30-56.55
Sean BurstonNCD11323.70-62.15
Clay WhiteOHIO12323.50-62.35
Benjamin BramleyU13317.20-68.65
Jordan RzepkaOHIO14312.50-73.35
Jacob HerremansU15310.45-75.40
Lyle YostAFD16307.85-78.00
Jeffrey CainCLOV17300.80-85.05
Alan LeblangU18286.25-99.60



Senior Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carolina ScultiMARL1255.900.00
Grace CableDUKE2255.45-0.45
Rebecca HamperianKENT3250.55-5.35
Alison GibsonLHA4248.60-7.30
Megan PhillipMDA5246.20-9.70
Wallace LaylandMIAF6244.45-11.45
Ivy HouserRIP7243.50-12.40
Anne FowlerADC8241.20-14.70
Daryn WrightIISD9240.85-15.05
Sophia McAfeeTROJ10239.60-16.30
Melissa NovakMDC11235.00-20.90
Jordan SkilkenOHIO12233.70-22.20
Maggie MerrimanMOSS13231.85-24.05
Meghan ObrienLHA14231.50-24.40
Mayson RichardsGCD15230.50-25.40
Kendra KieserMIZZ16227.50-28.40
Daria LenzSCAL17226.50-29.40
Johanna HollowayMOSS18223.85-32.05
Emily GrundGCD19220.10-35.80
Ciara MonahanUCLA20220.00-35.90
Olivia RosendahlU21219.80-36.10
Blaire MulkaU22217.95-37.95
Mykayla FieldingREBE23217.35-38.55
Molly FearsU24216.60-39.30
Samantha VearU25214.25-41.65
Samantha TamborskiMILE26213.65-42.25
Bridget O'NeilGCD27213.00-42.90
Jessie CreedWIND28210.45-45.45
Abigail KnaptonU29209.50-46.40
Sarah RousseauFLDT30206.95-48.95
Nike AgunbiadeSTAN31205.45-50.45
Esther LawrenceOHIO32204.65-51.25
Aliyah WatsonFLDT33203.95-51.95
Jocelyn PorterCDA34200.75-55.15
Carolyn ChaneyMIAF35198.85-57.05
Janie BoyleAFD36197.20-58.70
Alice YanovskyLADC37197.05-58.85
Kristen HaydenU38196.75-59.15
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN39193.40-62.50
Charlotte BowenCVD40191.80-64.10
Emily BretscherTD41189.90-66.00
Jennifer GiacaloneCDA42183.75-72.15
Demetra WilliamsSTAN43180.60-75.30
Kelly StraubNDC44174.40-81.50
Katelynn ShaheenROSE45165.75-90.15



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anne FowlerADC1287.100.00
Alison GibsonLHA2278.00-9.10
Carolina ScultiMARL3268.65-18.45
Rebecca HamperianKENT4267.45-19.65
Mayson RichardsGCD5255.10-32.00
Wallace LaylandMIAF6248.65-38.45
Daria LenzSCAL7247.10-40.00
Megan PhillipMDA8242.05-45.05
Meghan ObrienLHA9239.30-47.80
Jordan SkilkenOHIO10235.45-51.65
Ivy HouserRIP11234.75-52.35
Sophia McAfeeTROJ12233.85-53.25
Grace CableDUKE13230.75-56.35
Daryn WrightIISD14226.95-60.15
Maggie MerrimanMOSS15226.70-60.40
Johanna HollowayMOSS16225.00-62.10
Kendra KieserMIZZ17208.40-78.70
Melissa NovakMDC18170.95-116.15



Senior Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zach CooperRIP1404.350.00
Christopher LawU2381.80-22.55
Jacob CornishTEX3373.80-30.55
Bryan AllenU4336.75-67.60
Lyle YostAFD5334.70-69.65
Benjamin BramleyU6320.65-83.70
Jacob FieldingTROJ7302.75-101.60
Maxwell FloryDDC8300.60-103.75
Maxwell WeinrichMDC9292.85-111.50
Matthew CasillasMVN10277.10-127.25
James BradyRWE11273.00-131.35
Nicholas GarberinaCDA12258.80-145.55
Anton HoherzTWDA13252.85-151.50
Keegan RichardsonTD14252.20-152.15
Steven AndersonU15236.10-168.25
Max JenkinsU16221.50-182.85
Kevin PomeroyWDA17206.80-197.55
Kristian SantosU18198.80-205.55
Jesse CawleyTHDC19191.20-213.15
Ethan O'NeillWDA20171.95-232.40
Torry WagnerTDC21126.45-277.90



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zach CooperRIP1388.450.00
Christopher LawU2369.80-18.65
Maxwell FloryDDC3360.85-27.60
Jacob CornishTEX4359.30-29.15
Bryan AllenU5348.85-39.60
Benjamin BramleyU6337.50-50.95
Maxwell WeinrichMDC7327.15-61.30
Jacob FieldingTROJ8313.40-75.05
Lyle YostAFD9309.00-79.45
Matthew CasillasMVN10285.45-103.00
Keegan RichardsonTD11282.05-106.40
Anton HoherzTWDA12254.80-133.65
Steven AndersonU13254.35-134.10
Max JenkinsU14248.55-139.90
Kristian SantosU15246.40-142.05
James BradyRWE16241.00-147.45
Nicholas GarberinaCDA17237.00-151.45
Kevin PomeroyWDA18234.20-154.25



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia RosendahlU1319.500.00
Laura WilkinsonTWDA2296.25-23.25
Johanna HollowayMOSS3287.70-31.80
Grace CableDUKE4260.40-59.10
Daria LenzSCAL5253.45-66.05
Sophia McAfeeTROJ6239.95-79.55
Kristen HaydenU7233.45-86.05
Molly FearsU8232.95-86.55
Alexis VincentPUR9230.50-89.00
Aliyah WatsonFLDT10217.40-102.10
Christy CutshawNCD11215.10-104.40
Julia WortmanCORA12214.20-105.30
Jennifer GiacaloneCDA13213.85-105.65



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gregory DuncanDDC1415.600.00
Jordan WindleFLDT2405.65-9.95
Joseph CifelliPUR3402.60-13.00
Grayson CampbellLHA4368.25-47.35
David HofferU5356.35-59.25
Nathaniel HernandezGCD6353.20-62.40
Christopher LawU7346.30-69.30
Jack MatthewsOHIO8336.85-78.75
Sean BurstonNCD9335.95-79.65
Tyler DownsU10333.10-82.50
Jacob FieldingTROJ11324.70-90.90
Clay WhiteOHIO12313.20-102.40
Jacob SilerTD13308.85-106.75
Anton HoherzTWDA14280.90-134.70



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maria CoburnLHA1328.550.00
Rebecca HamperianKENT2270.45-58.10
Hailey HernandezGCD3267.50-61.05
Anne FowlerADC4262.75-65.80
Wallace LaylandMIAF5261.20-67.35
Jordan SkilkenOHIO6260.80-67.75
Meghan ObrienLHA7260.10-68.45
Carolina ScultiMARL8256.20-72.35
Mayson RichardsGCD9255.55-73.00
Alison GibsonLHA10250.35-78.20
Sophia McAfeeTROJ11242.25-86.30
Daria LenzSCAL12241.80-86.75
Ivy HouserRIP13234.85-93.70
Megan PhillipMDA14196.10-132.45



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1425.700.00
Zach CooperRIP2401.90-23.80
Christopher LawU3383.20-42.50
Jacob FieldingTROJ4380.70-45.00
Jacob CornishTEX5360.95-64.75
Benjamin BramleyU6346.75-78.95
Jordan RzepkaOHIO7339.10-86.60
Maxwell FloryDDC8330.25-95.45
Matthew CasillasMVN9322.60-103.10
Lyle YostAFD10309.40-116.30
Maxwell WeinrichMDC11305.65-120.05
Bryan AllenU12296.95-128.75
Keegan RichardsonTD13292.45-133.25

Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC