Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 604,873  Dive Scores: 4,087,442  Judge Scores: 19,050,984 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2017 Dick Wilson Novice Meet
Date: Feb 25, 2017 to Feb 25, 2017


Future Champions 11 & Under Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marin ClemGCD186.500.00
Callie MccaslandGCD281.00-5.50
Lucy PettigrewGCD380.00-6.50
Caydence SpencerGCD478.50-8.00
Madeline DeanGCD577.00-9.50
Kathryn LewisTTD577.00-9.50
Savannah MurrayGCD577.00-9.50
Madison SchumanGCD875.50-11.00
Alexandra BurteaGCD972.00-14.50
Lana GillettGCD1071.50-15.00
Jordan PlummerGCD1166.50-20.00
Audrey AntinoneGCD1260.00-26.50

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC