Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 576,721  Dive Scores: 3,904,799  Judge Scores: 18,257,143 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2016 CRD Holiday Invitational
Date: Dec 17, 2016 to Dec 17, 2016


9 & Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elysheva PolivyCRD177.400.00
Shoshana PolivyCRD246.00-31.40



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alessandra MallariNYDC1105.050.00
Eva Olsen VelascoCRD296.90-8.15
Bridget RussELTD389.70-15.35
Kaytlin BurrELTD459.65-45.40



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Eva Olsen VelascoCRD194.900.00
Alessandra MallariNYDC294.65-0.25



Group D Girls 1m (10-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Esther DansingerCRD1172.450.00
Rachel YangNYDC2140.75-31.70
Noelle WhitmoreCRD3101.85-70.60



Group D Girls 3m (10-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Esther DansingerCRD1197.900.00
Noelle WhitmoreCRD2137.40-60.50



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexis DemarcoCRD1146.000.00
Audrey MartinZAP2133.60-12.40
Elana FriedlichU3107.90-38.10
Carina SullivanZAP4102.45-43.55
Amy GibsonELTD599.85-46.15



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zoe LeNYDC1202.400.00
Lucy ChenNYDC2167.50-34.90
Rena Lee Wan En HoNYDC3161.55-40.85
Tess HamiltonCRD4141.05-61.35
Alexis DemarcoCRD5122.25-80.15
Connie YangCRD6116.70-85.70
Anna FrancisID7110.15-92.25
Elana FriedlichU8108.70-93.70



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Leah O'ConnellCRD1250.650.00
Tabitha Chen-FiskeID2243.30-7.35
Donna ZhangCRD3234.95-15.70
Hilla AlmogZAP4216.15-34.50
Maya EarleywineFODC5206.40-44.25
Rena Lee Wan En HoNYDC6205.55-45.10
Ann BadowskyZAP7199.85-50.80
Zoe LeNYDC8196.85-53.80
Tess HamiltonCRD9193.30-57.35
Lucy ChenNYDC10191.00-59.65
Zoe BakerELTD11173.35-77.30
Mia MazokoposZAP12164.05-86.60
Connie YangCRD13151.65-99.00
Anna FrancisID14137.35-113.30



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Leah O'ConnellCRD1264.050.00
Donna ZhangCRD2239.75-24.30
Tabitha Chen-FiskeID3231.45-32.60
Ann BadowskyZAP4206.05-58.00
Hilla AlmogZAP5204.50-59.55



Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Caroline BradyBAD1309.150.00
Wei WeiNYDC2294.30-14.85
Emilie GinovkerCRD3250.25-58.90
Katelin DuNYDC4248.15-61.00
Brianna ToccoZAP5221.75-87.40
Eliana WallockFODC6221.20-87.95
Alexa RizikaZAP7182.15-127.00
Alicia MeshulamCRD8180.65-128.50
Tara SivakZAP9173.90-135.25
Kathleen HennesseyZAP10167.90-141.25
Madeleine LeeNYDC11160.65-148.50



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Wei WeiNYDC1324.650.00
Caroline BradyBAD2311.75-12.90
Emilie GinovkerCRD3265.70-58.95
Katelin DuNYDC4238.70-85.95
Alicia MeshulamCRD5213.00-111.65



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Megan DemeoCRD1347.400.00
Samantha HoNYDC2318.50-28.90
Halia BowerCRD3315.05-32.35
Renee SuNYDC4301.60-45.80
Martha StaussCRD5282.35-65.05
Madeline DoyleSOLO6281.35-66.05
Carmen BebbingtonCRD7271.10-76.30
Sophia PodeszwaELTD8252.55-94.85
Lauren O'keefeSOLO9239.85-107.55



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Halia BowerCRD1375.250.00
Megan DemeoCRD2363.30-11.95
Samantha HoNYDC3346.60-28.65
Renee SuNYDC4272.20-103.05
Carmen BebbingtonCRD5242.15-133.10



9 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Drew VoloshinU169.800.00



Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ethan WongNYDC1115.700.00
Tristan YangNYDC2112.30-3.40



Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ethan WongNYDC1121.250.00



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Haochen LiuNYDC1119.100.00



10-11 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke AlbaneseWPDC191.550.00



Group D Boys 1m (10-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew WongNYDC1188.600.00
Grant MooreWPDC2128.55-60.05
Luke AlbaneseWPDC3107.30-81.30



Group D Boys 3m (10-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew WongNYDC1168.100.00
Grant MooreWPDC2127.35-40.75
Haochen LiuNYDC3123.45-44.65



12-13 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

William BurkeZAP1102.950.00



14-15 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jonah RaisnerZAP1133.000.00
Jackson AnselmiZAP2122.15-10.85
Ilias ArredouaniZAP3115.55-17.45



14-15 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Blake AlbaneseWPDC1113.750.00



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke ForesterCRD1316.650.00
Alex ZhangNYDC2255.25-61.40
Richard GuNYDC3227.65-89.00
William LearyFODC4217.45-99.20
Luke SzewczykELTD5214.55-102.10
Eric CahalyZAP6191.30-125.35



Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke ForesterCRD1302.800.00
Alex ZhangNYDC2246.00-56.80
Luke SzewczykELTD3225.20-77.60
Richard GuNYDC4220.90-81.90
Eric CahalyZAP5175.35-127.45



16-18 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Noah FryouZAP1109.400.00



Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jonathan HuNYDC1363.150.00
Andrew ChenNYDC2346.60-16.55
Nicholas ShenNYDC3328.75-34.40
John ByersCRD4291.20-71.95
Blake AlbaneseWPDC5227.60-135.55



Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jonathan HuNYDC1361.350.00
Andrew ChenNYDC2355.25-6.10
Nicholas ShenNYDC3333.65-27.70
John ByersCRD4289.20-72.15



Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brett HebertNYDC1432.800.00
Sean BradshawSOLO2291.70-141.10
Shawn MagillELTD3274.20-158.60



Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brett HebertNYDC1429.150.00
Shawn MagillELTD2260.15-169.00

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC