Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 646,499  Dive Scores: 4,366,682  Judge Scores: 20,158,629 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: TAÇA BRASIL DE SALTOS ORNAMENTAIS
Date: Dec 8, 2016 to Dec 11, 2016


Plataforma Feminino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ingrid OliveiraFLUM1254.800.00
Andressa MendesBRF2231.70-23.10
Danielle RoblesFLUM3179.55-75.25
Thais RochaECP4177.05-77.75
Raiane SilvaECP5176.30-78.50
Gabriella ReisFLUM6144.75-110.05



Sincronismo 3m Feminino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tammy Takagi / Ingrid OliveiraFLUM / FLUM1238.770.00
Bruna Brunnett / Luana LiraCIEF / CIEF2225.51-13.26
Raiane Silva / Thais RochaECP / ECP3203.85-34.92



Trampolim 1m Masculino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isaac SouzaBRF1337.950.00
Jackson RondinelliECP2300.50-37.45
Luiz Felipe OutereloFLUM3297.70-40.25
Ian MatosFLUM4287.80-50.15
Kawan PereiraCOID5258.25-79.70
Gabriel RodriguesECP6246.15-91.80
Caio MagalhaesCSCA7223.15-114.80
João Felipe DiasCSCA8216.30-121.65
Joelito AlvesCIEF9196.90-141.05
Tales LourençoCIEF10194.50-143.45
Yan CampeloADES11168.95-169.00
Pedro AbreuFLUMEXHB266.60-71.35
Igor JustinoCSCAEXHB192.10-145.85
Leonam Gustavo Vieira Lei LeiteCIEFEXHB151.95-186.00
João Rafael De Souza Nogu NogueiraCIEFEXHB130.75-207.20
Francisco PargaECPEXHB241.85-96.10



Trampolim 3m Masculino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luiz Felipe OutereloFLUM1310.400.00
Ian MatosFLUM2301.90-8.50
Jackson RondinelliECP3291.30-19.10
Francisco PargaECP4280.25-30.15
Tales LourençoCIEF5276.25-34.15
João Felipe DiasCSCA6239.20-71.20
Igor JustinoCSCA7217.65-92.75
Joelito AlvesCIEF8203.00-107.40
Kawan PereiraCOID9193.75-116.65
Yan CampeloADES10135.45-174.95
Renato Antunes LeiteFLUMEXHB226.90-83.50
Caio MagalhaesCSCAEXHB190.10-120.30
Gabriel RodriguesECPEXHB187.85-122.55



Sincronismo Plataforma Masculino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jackson Rondinelli / Hugo ParisiECP / MKZ1314.970.00
Luiz Felipe Outerelo / Davi LyroFLUM / FLUM2248.34-66.63
João Felipe Dias / Igor JustinoCSCA / CSCA3224.94-90.03
Leonam Gustavo Vieira Lei Leite / Tales LourençoCIEF / CIEF4205.08-109.89
Kawan Pereira / Luis Felipe Moura - - ScratchedCOID / COID538.40-276.57



Trampolim 1m Feminino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luana LiraCIEF1244.050.00
Ingrid OliveiraFLUM2234.50-9.55
Tammy TakagiFLUM3229.55-14.50
Bruna BrunnettCIEF4214.80-29.25
Anna Lúcia Dos SantosMKZ5205.45-38.60
Raiane SilvaECP6200.55-43.50
Thais RochaECP7165.25-78.80
Gabriella ReisFLUMEXHB162.60-81.45



Trampolim 3m Feminino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luana LiraCIEF1244.100.00
Tammy TakagiFLUM2236.85-7.25
Ingrid OliveiraFLUM3235.40-8.70
Anna Lúcia Dos SantosMKZ4200.50-43.60
Thais RochaECP5198.65-45.45
Raiane SilvaECP6180.50-63.60
Bruna BrunnettCIEF7169.75-74.35
Gabriella ReisFLUMEXHB129.45-114.65



Sincronismo Plataforma Feminino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Raiane Silva / Thais RochaECP / ECP1219.900.00
Bruna Brunnett / Luana LiraCIEF / CIEF2211.68-8.22
Danielle Robles / Ingrid OliveiraFLUM / FLUM3208.05-11.85



Plataforma Masculino (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isaac SouzaBRF1311.100.00
Luiz Felipe OutereloFLUM2281.70-29.40
Kawan PereiraCOID3278.65-32.45
João Felipe DiasCSCA4262.25-48.85
Caio MagalhaesCSCA5256.55-54.55
Jackson RondinelliECP6253.50-57.60
Tales LourençoCIEF7241.60-69.50
Gabriel RodriguesECP8233.05-78.05
Renato Antunes LeiteFLUM9220.55-90.55
Yan CampeloADES10191.20-119.90
Leonam Gustavo Vieira Lei LeiteCIEF11163.45-147.65
Igor JustinoCSCAEXHB240.80-70.30
Davi LyroFLUMEXHB208.65-102.45



Sincronismo 3m Masculino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luiz Felipe Outerelo / Ian MatosFLUM / FLUM1349.020.00
Francisco Parga / Gabriel RodriguesECP / ECP2273.09-75.93
Caio Magalhaes / Igor JustinoCSCA / CSCA3254.82-94.20
Joelito Alves / Tales LourençoCIEF / CIEF4192.45-156.57



Plataforma Feminino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ingrid OliveiraFLUM1283.900.00
Andressa MendesBRF2240.40-43.50
Raiane SilvaECP3233.45-50.45
Thais RochaECP4178.20-105.70
Danielle RoblesFLUMEXHB178.00-105.90



Trampolim 3m Masculino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ian MatosFLUM1375.500.00
Francisco PargaECP2308.75-66.75
Tales LourençoCIEF3196.00-179.50
João Felipe DiasCSCAEXHB248.50-127.00
Luiz Felipe OutereloFLUMEXHB338.10-37.40
Jackson RondinelliECPEXHB289.20-86.30



Misto 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tammy Takagi / Ian MatosFLUM / FLUM1238.950.00
Bruna Brunnett / Tales LourençoCIEF / CIEF2226.92-12.03
Thais Rocha / Gabriel RodriguesECP / ECP3190.59-48.36



Trampolim 3m Feminino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tammy TakagiFLUM1258.200.00
Luana LiraCIEF2239.45-18.75
Anna Lúcia Dos SantosMKZ3176.85-81.35
Thais RochaECP4174.65-83.55
Raiane SilvaECP5165.15-93.05
Ingrid OliveiraFLUMEXHB257.45-0.75



Plataforma Masculino
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isaac SouzaBRF1345.250.00
Jackson RondinelliECP2303.95-41.30
João Felipe DiasCSCA3227.55-117.70
Tales LourençoCIEF4213.80-131.45
Caio MagalhaesCSCAEXHB223.75-121.50
Luiz Felipe OutereloFLUMEXHB251.95-93.30



Misto Plataforma
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luiz Felipe Outerelo / Ingrid OliveiraFLUM / FLUM1255.450.00
Raiane Silva / Gabriel RodriguesECP / ECP2209.43-46.02
Leonam Gustavo Vieira Lei Leite / Bruna BrunnettCIEF / CIEF3177.09-78.36

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC