Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 644,412  Dive Scores: 4,353,949  Judge Scores: 20,122,800 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Campeonato Brasileiro Grupos C e D de Saltos Ornamentais
Date: Oct 28, 2016 to Oct 30, 2016


Trampolim 1m Feminino Grupo D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Heloá CameloCOID1182.450.00
Paula SilvaASF2176.75-5.70
Julia Da CostaABRA3172.10-10.35
Maria VieiraASF4171.60-10.85
Mylena SilvaECP5154.15-28.30
Debora TrahtenbergECP6153.65-28.80
Larissa De PauloABRA7144.85-37.60
Giuliss BeserraCOID8129.40-53.05
Maria Vitória SilvaCAUA989.55-92.90
Amanda FidelisECPEXHB150.95-31.50
Janine FreitasASFEXHB165.45-17.00
Luna MontesumaASFEXHB131.25-51.20
Gabrieli TamashiroECPEXHB139.40-43.05
Fernanda TonissiECPEXHB118.25-64.20
Helena VasconcelosASFEXHB133.10-49.35



Trampolim 3m Masculino Grupo D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kauê EmilioCSCA1187.100.00
Caio DalmasoASF2186.60-0.50
José Arthur Dantas De Abr AbrantesCIEF3183.40-3.70
Leonardo NogueiraCOID4182.00-5.10
Gabriel LubasABRA5166.30-20.80
Rafael BorgesASF6164.55-22.55
Diogo AdrianoCOID7130.15-56.95
Guilherme SonodaABRA886.50-100.60
Miguel CardosoASFEXHB143.30-43.80
Felipe NegrÃoASFEXHB164.00-23.10



Plataforma Feminino Grupo C
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amanda PereiraCOID1192.700.00
Taina MatosASF2190.70-2.00
Iasmim FreitasASF3174.70-18.00
Luiza LopesECP4163.90-28.80
Kayllane ReisABRA5161.70-31.00
Anna Rebecca Pontes De So SouzaCIEF6154.95-37.75
Bruna BragaFLUM7152.55-40.15
Camille OliveiraFLUM8147.05-45.65
Roberta De Oliveira Muniz MunizECCD9126.60-66.10
Giovanna VeigaABRA10126.00-66.70
Camilly De Oliveira MeloSESI11104.80-87.90
Catherine CavalcanteASFEXHB152.85-39.85
Julia PereiraFLUMEXHB129.60-63.10
Camila PreusseABRAEXHB91.80-100.90



Trampolim 3m Masculino Grupo C
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rafael AlmeidaCOID1325.750.00
Rafael AraujoABRA2278.30-47.45
Matteo RochaASF3254.75-71.00
Ryan GomesFLUM4254.55-71.20
Luiz Gabriel MendesCOID5227.50-98.25
Caio HaidarABRA6210.65-115.10
Tales Ribeiro BolivarSESI7198.00-127.75
Mateus MirandaECP8190.20-135.55
João Pedro Rodrigues Ribe RodriguesCIEF9163.10-162.65
Mauricio MatosCOIDEXHB187.55-138.20



Trampolim 1m Feminino Sincronizado C/D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Heloá Camelo / Iasmim FreitasCOID / ASF1191.760.00
Debora Trahtenberg / Gabrieli TamashiroECP / ECP2176.04-15.72
Camille Oliveira / Bruna BragaFLUM / FLUM3165.21-26.55
Giovanna Veiga / Camila PreusseABRA / ABRA4161.49-30.27
Roberta De Oliveira Muniz Muniz / Anna Rebecca Pontes De So SouzaECCD / CIEF5147.78-43.98
Isabella Capobianco / Beatriz LacerdaCAUA / CAUA6143.31-48.45
Julia Da Costa / Larissa De PauloABRA / ABRAEXHB157.14-34.62
Janine Freitas / Maria VieiraASF / ASFEXHB183.06-8.70
Luna Montesuma / Helena VasconcelosASF / ASFEXHB140.82-50.94
Amanda Pereira / Catherine CavalcanteCOID / ASFEXHB162.39-29.37
Paula Silva / Taina MatosASF / ASFEXHB170.04-21.72
Mylena Silva / Luiza LopesECP / ECPEXHB116.01-75.75
Fernanda Tonissi / Amanda FidelisECP / ECPEXHB157.80-33.96



Trampolim 3m Feminino Grupo D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Heloá CameloCOID1204.000.00
Paula SilvaASF2191.60-12.40
Maria VieiraASF3184.90-19.10
Debora TrahtenbergECP4183.70-20.30
Julia Da CostaABRA5163.90-40.10
Giuliss BeserraCOID6159.15-44.85
Larissa De PauloABRA7146.50-57.50
Gabrieli TamashiroECP8140.20-63.80
Amanda FidelisECPEXHB138.45-65.55
Janine FreitasASFEXHB180.00-24.00
Luna MontesumaASFEXHB158.65-45.35
Mylena SilvaECPEXHB123.95-80.05
Fernanda TonissiECPEXHB122.30-81.70
Helena VasconcelosASFEXHB153.60-50.40



Plataforma Feminino Grupo D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Janine FreitasASF1195.800.00
Heloá CameloCOID2190.30-5.50
Maria VieiraASF3178.90-16.90
Mylena SilvaECP4166.80-29.00
Julia Da CostaABRA5153.75-42.05
Amanda FidelisECP6138.25-57.55
Larissa De PauloABRA7131.85-63.95
Luna MontesumaASFEXHB146.35-49.45
Gabrieli TamashiroECPEXHB133.85-61.95
Debora TrahtenbergECPEXHB121.60-74.20
Helena VasconcelosASFEXHB124.80-71.00



Plataforma Masculino Grupo D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

José Arthur Dantas De Abr AbrantesCIEF1195.400.00
Leonardo NogueiraCOID2179.35-16.05
Kauê EmilioCSCA3171.65-23.75
Caio DalmasoASF4170.15-25.25
Rafael BorgesASF5165.20-30.20
Gabriel LubasABRA6154.40-41.00
Diogo AdrianoCOID7143.35-52.05



Trampolim 1m Feminino Grupo C
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Taina MatosASF1209.050.00
Iasmim FreitasASF2208.80-0.25
Camille OliveiraFLUM3208.35-0.70
Amanda PereiraCOID4194.85-14.20
Kayllane ReisABRA5193.45-15.60
Bruna BragaFLUM6185.45-23.60
Camila PreusseABRA7180.75-28.30
Anna Rebecca Pontes De So SouzaCIEF8177.40-31.65
Roberta De Oliveira Muniz MunizECCD9171.50-37.55
Luiza LopesECP10157.35-51.70
Camilly De Oliveira MeloSESI11127.25-81.80
Rafaela MorelECP12119.70-89.35
Catherine CavalcanteASFEXHB194.85-14.20
Julia PereiraFLUMEXHB161.55-47.50
Giovanna VeigaABRAEXHB154.75-54.30



Trampolim 1m Masculino Grupo C
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rafael AlmeidaCOID1305.350.00
Rafael AraujoABRA2287.40-17.95
Ryan GomesFLUM3232.75-72.60
João Pedro Rodrigues Ribe RodriguesCIEF4213.00-92.35
Caio HaidarABRA5211.05-94.30
Hugo VieiraCOID6210.90-94.45
Matteo RochaASF7204.05-101.30
Mateus MirandaECP8187.55-117.80
Tales Ribeiro BolivarSESI9174.40-130.95
Mauricio MatosCOIDEXHB190.80-114.55
Luiz Gabriel MendesCOIDEXHB206.60-98.75



Trampolim 1m Masculino Sincronizado C/D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rafael Almeida / Luiz Gabriel MendesCOID / COID1215.250.00
Rafael Borges / Matteo RochaASF / ASF2195.36-19.89
João Pedro Rodrigues Ribe Rodrigues / José Arthur Dantas De Abr AbrantesCIEF / CIEF3191.10-24.15
Kauê Emilio / Ryan GomesCSCA / FLUM4176.07-39.18
Rafael Araujo / Caio HaidarABRA / ABRA5138.27-76.98
Caio Dalmaso / Gabriel LubasASF / ABRAEXHB187.32-27.93
Felipe NegrÃo / Miguel CardosoASF / ASFEXHB157.80-57.45
Leonardo Nogueira / Diogo AdrianoCOID / COIDEXHB118.32-96.93
Hugo Vieira / Mauricio MatosCOID / COIDEXHB166.44-48.81



Trampolim 1m Masculino Grupo D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rafael BorgesASF1202.250.00
Caio DalmasoASF2195.50-6.75
Kauê EmilioCSCA3182.55-19.70
José Arthur Dantas De Abr AbrantesCIEF4175.05-27.20
Leonardo NogueiraCOID5161.40-40.85
Gabriel LubasABRA6150.85-51.40
Diogo AdrianoCOID7131.25-71.00
Guilherme SonodaABRA897.30-104.95
Miguel CardosoASFEXHB120.50-81.75
Felipe NegrÃoASFEXHB135.15-67.10



Trampolim 3m Feminino Grupo C
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amanda PereiraCOID1237.150.00
Taina MatosASF2223.60-13.55
Camille OliveiraFLUM3205.80-31.35
Iasmim FreitasASF4195.40-41.75
Bruna BragaFLUM5192.20-44.95
Anna Rebecca Pontes De So SouzaCIEF6182.35-54.80
Luiza LopesECP7174.30-62.85
Kayllane ReisABRA8172.90-64.25
Camila PreusseABRA9169.45-67.70
Roberta De Oliveira Muniz MunizECCD10157.65-79.50
Camilly De Oliveira MeloSESI11108.30-128.85
Catherine CavalcanteASFEXHB168.15-69.00
Julia PereiraFLUMEXHB177.75-59.40
Giovanna VeigaABRAEXHB154.15-83.00



Plataforma Masculino Grupo C
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rafael AlmeidaCOID1292.500.00
Rafael AraujoABRA2258.45-34.05
Luiz Gabriel MendesCOID3202.00-90.50
Matteo RochaASF4197.60-94.90
Ryan GomesFLUM5196.75-95.75
Tales Ribeiro BolivarSESI6174.05-118.45
Mateus MirandaECP7172.25-120.25
Caio HaidarABRA8153.40-139.10
João Pedro Rodrigues Ribe RodriguesCIEF9147.80-144.70
Mauricio MatosCOIDEXHB161.20-131.30
Hugo VieiraCOIDEXHB166.70-125.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC