Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 644,412  Dive Scores: 4,353,949  Judge Scores: 20,122,800 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Campeonato Brasileiro Grupos C e D de Saltos Ornamentais
Date: Oct 28, 2016 to Oct 30, 2016


Trampolim 1m Feminino Grupo D
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Heloá CameloCOID1182.450.00
Paula SilvaASF2176.75-5.70
Julia Da CostaABRA3172.10-10.35
Maria VieiraASF4171.60-10.85
Mylena SilvaECP5154.15-28.30
Debora TrahtenbergECP6153.65-28.80
Larissa De PauloABRA7144.85-37.60
Giuliss BeserraCOID8129.40-53.05
Maria Vitória SilvaCAUA989.55-92.90
Amanda FidelisECPEXHB150.95-31.50
Janine FreitasASFEXHB165.45-17.00
Luna MontesumaASFEXHB131.25-51.20
Gabrieli TamashiroECPEXHB139.40-43.05
Fernanda TonissiECPEXHB118.25-64.20
Helena VasconcelosASFEXHB133.10-49.35

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC