Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 477,361  Dive Scores: 3,214,734  Judge Scores: 15,195,971 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2016 MASTERS DIVING SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: May 6, 2016 to May 8, 2016


Women Grand Masters #3 50-64
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gail HeaslipWWD1288.900.00
Jennifer MangumCOM2276.50-12.40
Jane Ann CantwellECMD3275.05-13.85
Bonnie WallaceWEST4260.20-28.70
Kelly WinterbottomSTAN5254.70-34.20
Lori HillmanU6246.55-42.35
Joan ChalkleyMUST7244.15-44.75
Kathy DiringerECMD8238.05-50.85
Debbi DickersonU9203.50-85.40

Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC