Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 776,757 Dive Scores: 5,227,513 Judge Scores: 23,869,519 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Southern
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Southern
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2008 USA Diving Speedo Junior National Championships
Date:
Aug 6, 2008 to Aug 10, 2008
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
1
208.30
0.00
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
2
205.70
-2.60
Kimberly Yang
BADW
3
197.00
-11.30
Haley Allen
COM
4
194.65
-13.65
Sine Scribbick
SANA
5
194.55
-13.75
Grace Fulwider
STRZ
6
192.90
-15.40
Makayla Robillard
CRD
7
187.15
-21.15
Emily Pelletier
BDC
8
186.65
-21.65
Eszter Pryor
USED
9
182.90
-25.40
Madison Witt
TROJ
10
181.25
-27.05
Elaina Faerber
MDC
11
180.15
-28.15
Alison Maillard
CDC
12
179.20
-29.10
Claire Bauer
LDA
13
178.85
-29.45
Deidre Worth
TWDA
14
173.45
-34.85
Emily Grund
GCD
15
172.85
-35.45
Kyla Bradley
ROSE
16
171.95
-36.35
Lauren Boone
STRZ
17
168.75
-39.55
Anora Denison
ROSE
18
167.50
-40.80
Sloane Papa
GCD
19
167.05
-41.25
Francesca Vozzola
MDC
20
164.95
-43.35
Ashley Johnson
SANA
21
161.30
-47.00
Allison Thomas
KCDC
22
151.60
-56.70
Claire Owen
CVD
23
145.30
-63.00
Krystal Irwin
ROSE
24
144.45
-63.85
Kari Leigh Brinkley
STLD
25
141.55
-66.75
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
1
217.50
0.00
Grace Fulwider
STRZ
2
209.90
-7.60
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
3
209.80
-7.70
Sine Scribbick
SANA
4
197.15
-20.35
Kimberly Yang
BADW
5
190.25
-27.25
Elaina Faerber
MDC
6
190.05
-27.45
Emily Pelletier
BDC
7
187.50
-30.00
Makayla Robillard
CRD
8
183.35
-34.15
Haley Allen
COM
9
181.15
-36.35
Alison Maillard
CDC
10
180.05
-37.45
Eszter Pryor
USED
11
179.80
-37.70
Madison Witt
TROJ
12
168.20
-49.30
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
309.75
0.00
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
2
273.10
-36.65
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
3
261.05
-48.70
Lillian MacRae
BAD
4
253.35
-56.40
Chloe Helmink
CNRO
5
251.40
-58.35
Wallace Layland
TOD
6
248.95
-60.80
Olivia Ball
AKR
7
247.15
-62.60
Danielle Repper
CVD
8
245.95
-63.80
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
9
242.95
-66.80
Larkin Papa
GCD
10
240.75
-69.00
Shelby Lerew
TOD
11
238.25
-71.50
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
12
230.35
-79.40
Kali Becker
MDC
13
228.55
-81.20
Elizabeth Barber
MOSS
14
228.35
-81.40
Sarah Musselman
GCD
15
226.70
-83.05
Juliette Corboy
CHI
16
225.00
-84.75
Sydney Couch
TOD
17
223.90
-85.85
Lauren Crown
GCD
17
223.90
-85.85
Makena Chamoures
MVN
19
223.75
-86.00
Blaire Mulka
FLDT
20
218.55
-91.20
Alyssa Arnett
TWDA
21
214.05
-95.70
Deborah Daly
CRD
22
212.35
-97.40
Rachel Rubadue
USED
23
207.30
-102.45
Murphy Bromberg
USED
24
202.55
-107.20
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
25
199.25
-110.50
Andrea Demick
ADA
26
198.10
-111.65
Caroline Ashcraft
NYDC
27
194.70
-115.05
Lauren Hall
SCDC
28
192.70
-117.05
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
335.65
0.00
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
2
283.55
-52.10
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
3
273.70
-61.95
Wallace Layland
TOD
4
267.60
-68.05
Chloe Helmink
CNRO
5
264.85
-70.80
Danielle Repper
CVD
6
262.25
-73.40
Olivia Ball
AKR
7
258.70
-76.95
Shelby Lerew
TOD
8
254.05
-81.60
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
9
252.25
-83.40
Lillian MacRae
BAD
10
247.30
-88.35
Alexa Cacao
SCDC
11
246.50
-89.15
Larkin Papa
GCD
12
233.55
-102.10
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
1
229.60
0.00
Nash Nickerson
CD
2
223.95
-5.65
Zachary Cooper
STRZ
3
219.05
-10.55
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
4
215.40
-14.20
Skylar Lake
CNRO
5
210.75
-18.85
Austin Alexander
NDC
6
210.50
-19.10
Andy Howard
ROSE
7
208.20
-21.40
David Dinsmore
USED
8
194.70
-34.90
Ian Shelton
PAT
9
193.15
-36.45
Colten Young
MVN
10
184.75
-44.85
Miles Miller
MIAD
11
176.60
-53.00
Bennett Fagan
PAT
12
174.15
-55.45
Anthony Epshteyn
AVD
13
165.75
-63.85
Steven Kreuch
WWD
14
165.65
-63.95
Jordan Windle
FLDT
15
159.85
-69.75
Steven Anderson
MVN
16
159.20
-70.40
David Knopke
JDC
17
155.45
-74.15
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
18
145.10
-84.50
Zachary Allen
FLDT
19
139.40
-90.20
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
1
232.00
0.00
Austin Alexander
NDC
2
220.10
-11.90
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
3
218.70
-13.30
Ian Shelton
PAT
4
211.55
-20.45
Skylar Lake
CNRO
5
210.00
-22.00
Nash Nickerson
CD
6
208.45
-23.55
Andy Howard
ROSE
7
204.70
-27.30
Zachary Cooper
STRZ
8
196.35
-35.65
Bennett Fagan
PAT
9
195.20
-36.80
David Dinsmore
USED
10
192.95
-39.05
Miles Miller
MIAD
11
191.85
-40.15
Colten Young
MVN
12
186.25
-45.75
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
345.75
0.00
Bradley Christensen
GCD
2
321.50
-24.25
Finn Scribbick
SANA
3
293.95
-51.80
Bradley Homza
LHA
4
293.90
-51.85
Bryce Klein
GCD
5
291.90
-53.85
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
6
284.85
-60.90
Tarek Abdelghany
TROJ
7
279.40
-66.35
Ian Forlini
CD
8
269.45
-76.30
Nathan Rieger
CNRO
9
265.75
-80.00
Nolan Vozzola
MDC
10
265.55
-80.20
Jack Nyquist
ADA
11
263.70
-82.05
Mark Anderson
MVN
12
245.25
-100.50
Jacob Swansen
CVD
13
242.75
-103.00
Sean Burston
U
14
237.70
-108.05
Marcus Fukuhara
STAN
15
234.20
-111.55
Julian Larach
STAN
16
216.70
-129.05
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DAD
17
207.15
-138.60
Carson Klein
GCD
18
198.05
-147.70
Parker Rigaux
MDC
19
193.15
-152.60
Andrew Porten
FDT
20
192.15
-153.60
Morgan Cooper
SANA
21
177.45
-168.30
Colton Haffey
TWDA
22
163.20
-182.55
Logan Sotelo
GLAD
23
152.80
-192.95
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
332.95
0.00
Bradley Christensen
GCD
2
332.00
-0.95
Bryce Klein
GCD
3
307.80
-25.15
Bradley Homza
LHA
4
288.30
-44.65
Tarek Abdelghany
TROJ
5
284.90
-48.05
Finn Scribbick
SANA
6
283.95
-49.00
Jack Nyquist
ADA
7
282.70
-50.25
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
8
281.45
-51.50
Ian Forlini
CD
9
269.00
-63.95
Nathan Rieger
CNRO
10
263.05
-69.90
Mark Anderson
MVN
11
262.95
-70.00
Nolan Vozzola
MDC
12
259.85
-73.10
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
1
382.10
0.00
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
2
356.35
-25.75
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
3
332.10
-50.00
Cassie Weil
THDC
4
330.05
-52.05
Samantha Lera
CDC
5
324.60
-57.50
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
6
322.15
-59.95
Annika Lenz
TROJ
7
322.00
-60.10
Kelly Markle
CVD
8
313.40
-68.70
Meghan Houston
LHA
9
298.75
-83.35
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
10
292.90
-89.20
Jessica Parratto
CRD
11
291.60
-90.50
Carly Scheper
USED
12
291.05
-91.05
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
13
289.30
-92.80
Amanda Largent
CNRO
14
287.95
-94.15
Mary Ann McCain
U
15
286.70
-95.40
Olivia Grinker
MDC
16
277.25
-104.85
Michal Bower
FCDC
17
273.75
-108.35
Angely Martinez
MIAD
18
262.95
-119.15
Emily Boyd
ARRO
19
258.55
-123.55
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
20
257.90
-124.20
Meredith Brownell
USED
21
256.20
-125.90
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
22
251.60
-130.50
Caroline Grant
CHI
23
250.20
-131.90
Cinzia Calabretta
TOD
24
246.20
-135.90
Sydney Czaus
MCCO
25
245.85
-136.25
Katie Warburg
WWD
26
242.25
-139.85
Kristen Connolly
SANA
27
240.35
-141.75
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
1
372.70
0.00
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
2
364.00
-8.70
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
3
348.95
-23.75
Annika Lenz
TROJ
4
348.20
-24.50
Cassie Weil
THDC
5
345.65
-27.05
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
6
334.90
-37.80
Samantha Lera
CDC
7
326.35
-46.35
Kelly Markle
CVD
8
324.05
-48.65
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
9
300.20
-72.50
Carly Scheper
USED
10
297.50
-75.20
Meghan Houston
LHA
11
292.60
-80.10
Jessica Parratto
CRD
12
277.10
-95.60
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
1
395.05
0.00
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
2
381.95
-13.10
Jordan Morcom
GCD
3
381.15
-13.90
Maren Taylor
MDC
4
375.05
-20.00
Cheyenne Cousineau
LDA
5
368.10
-26.95
Samantha Pickens
PITT
5
368.10
-26.95
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
7
362.85
-32.20
Jennifer Chiang
U
8
359.90
-35.15
Mikenna Cloward
AZMA
9
357.85
-37.20
Thea Vock
TOD
10
355.25
-39.80
Victoria Lamp
TD
11
354.10
-40.95
Margaret Keefer
TWIN
12
352.85
-42.20
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
13
343.90
-51.15
Kelsey Heiken
CVD
14
343.50
-51.55
Lindsay Lester
STAN
15
334.95
-60.10
Nicole Craft
JADE
16
331.00
-64.05
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
17
325.85
-69.20
Logan Kline
JDC
18
317.10
-77.95
Kylie Rosenstock
MCD
19
307.90
-87.15
Carissa Santora
JRD
20
300.95
-94.10
Chelsea Mccorvey
CDC
21
293.55
-101.50
Claire Toomey
LHA
22
293.50
-101.55
Sharon Finn
SANA
23
292.45
-102.60
Kara Koszowski
JRD
24
291.45
-103.60
Paige McCleary
FLDT
25
270.65
-124.40
Samantha Holland
SANA
26
268.75
-126.30
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
1
404.80
0.00
Thea Vock
TOD
2
385.35
-19.45
Maren Taylor
MDC
3
384.20
-20.60
Jordan Morcom
GCD
4
377.45
-27.35
Jennifer Chiang
U
5
368.05
-36.75
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
6
367.95
-36.85
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
7
361.70
-43.10
Cheyenne Cousineau
LDA
8
360.75
-44.05
Samantha Pickens
PITT
9
360.00
-44.80
Margaret Keefer
TWIN
10
348.80
-56.00
Victoria Lamp
TD
11
344.20
-60.60
Mikenna Cloward
AZMA
12
317.15
-87.65
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
1
382.70
0.00
Timothy Faerber
MDC
2
343.80
-38.90
Charles Retter
DAD
3
335.05
-47.65
Andrew Whittington
CHI
4
333.75
-48.95
Ross Edfort
JRD
5
327.75
-54.95
Deon Reid
MCCO
6
320.45
-62.25
Lester Wright
ROCK
7
315.95
-66.75
Alex Fincher
GCD
8
315.80
-66.90
Ryan Smith
CDC
9
314.40
-68.30
Sean Mokhtari
CDC
10
311.90
-70.80
Timothy Schenkel
JRD
11
306.80
-75.90
Erik Gustafson
NDC
12
302.60
-80.10
Cory Bowersox
PAT
13
297.60
-85.10
Kevin Olson
THDC
14
296.05
-86.65
Ryan Anthony
TWDA
15
289.60
-93.10
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
16
285.10
-97.60
Jacob Crayne
CAP
17
282.75
-99.95
Kyle Puffenberger
ADA
18
281.50
-101.20
Clark Thomas
KCDC
19
270.65
-112.05
Carl Buergler
DDC
20
264.30
-118.40
Michael Manhard
CHI
21
261.35
-121.35
Elliott Adams
CAP
22
257.10
-125.60
Matthew Mckinnerney
CDC
23
157.50
-225.20
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
1
433.00
0.00
Timothy Faerber
MDC
2
401.30
-31.70
Deon Reid
MCCO
3
376.90
-56.10
Charles Retter
DAD
4
356.90
-76.10
Alex Fincher
GCD
5
337.25
-95.75
Lester Wright
ROCK
6
333.70
-99.30
Ross Edfort
JRD
7
332.25
-100.75
Andrew Whittington
CHI
8
327.95
-105.05
Ryan Smith
CDC
9
311.95
-121.05
Sean Mokhtari
CDC
10
296.40
-136.60
Timothy Schenkel
JRD
11
296.10
-136.90
Erik Gustafson
NDC
12
290.90
-142.10
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
611.95
0.00
Thad Ellis
ADA
2
511.05
-100.90
Sam Decker
CDC
3
500.00
-111.95
David Bonuchi
MISS
4
485.85
-126.10
Drew Livingston
TWDA
5
483.80
-128.15
Ryan Hawkins
CDA
6
461.60
-150.35
Christian Holstein
USED
7
453.45
-158.50
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
8
443.60
-168.35
John Geyer
TROJ
9
442.20
-169.75
Taylor Sishc
FCDC
10
438.90
-173.05
Brian Peters
STAN
11
436.35
-175.60
Sean McKinney
PAT
12
424.80
-187.15
Logan Shinholser
MDC
13
422.40
-189.55
Matthew Vieke
STRZ
14
417.10
-194.85
Brent Sterling
TD
15
415.65
-196.30
Hayden Jones
TWDA
16
415.55
-196.40
Kyle Kolar
CVD
17
413.20
-198.75
Samuel Dorman
SUND
18
412.20
-199.75
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
19
411.50
-200.45
Christopher Khosravi
CDC
20
408.00
-203.95
Anthony Lewark
FLDT
21
407.65
-204.30
James Englhardt
USED
22
400.30
-211.65
John Santeiu
LDA
23
399.80
-212.15
Derek Roth
CAP
24
387.30
-224.65
Alan (A.J.) Dickey Jr.
SOCO
25
387.15
-224.80
Roberto Ebersole
GCD
26
383.50
-228.45
Owen Blank
MOSS
27
379.95
-232.00
Tyler Dorshorst
GCD
28
368.85
-243.10
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
622.90
0.00
Drew Livingston
TWDA
2
550.10
-72.80
John Geyer
TROJ
3
520.90
-102.00
David Bonuchi
MISS
4
505.90
-117.00
Christian Holstein
USED
5
502.85
-120.05
Thad Ellis
ADA
6
496.70
-126.20
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
7
476.25
-146.65
Sam Decker
CDC
8
473.80
-149.10
Brian Peters
STAN
9
452.00
-170.90
Sean McKinney
PAT
10
419.95
-202.95
Taylor Sishc
FCDC
11
418.70
-204.20
Ryan Hawkins
CDA
12
413.20
-209.70
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Fulwider
STRZ
1
201.30
0.00
Eszter Pryor
USED
2
176.65
-24.65
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
3
175.45
-25.85
Francesca Vozzola
MDC
4
169.20
-32.10
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
5
155.65
-45.65
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
6
153.30
-48.00
Alison Maillard
CDC
7
152.85
-48.45
Sine Scribbick
SANA
8
151.45
-49.85
Haley Allen
COM
9
151.10
-50.20
Madison Witt
TROJ
10
150.85
-50.45
Elaina Faerber
MDC
11
150.25
-51.05
Emily Pelletier
BDC
12
150.15
-51.15
Daria Lenz
TROJ
13
149.20
-52.10
Emily Grund
GCD
14
143.40
-57.90
Anora Denison
ROSE
15
136.00
-65.30
Ashley Johnson
SANA
16
134.70
-66.60
Kara Bradley
ROSE
17
130.60
-70.70
Emma Peavler
GCD
18
127.75
-73.55
Casey Sherman
BAD
19
122.65
-78.65
Kathryn Seyer
GCD
20
121.00
-80.30
Kathryn Crown
GCD
21
100.10
-101.20
Deidre Worth
TWDA
22
99.40
-101.90
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Fulwider
STRZ
1
203.70
0.00
Eszter Pryor
USED
2
186.85
-16.85
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
3
177.75
-25.95
Francesca Vozzola
MDC
4
174.80
-28.90
Haley Allen
COM
5
172.00
-31.70
Alison Maillard
CDC
6
170.35
-33.35
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
7
161.80
-41.90
Sine Scribbick
SANA
8
158.85
-44.85
Emily Pelletier
BDC
9
155.50
-48.20
Madison Witt
TROJ
10
150.50
-53.20
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
11
141.30
-62.40
Elaina Faerber
MDC
12
137.00
-66.70
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
325.70
0.00
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
2
306.35
-19.35
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
3
296.70
-29.00
Wallace Layland
TOD
4
289.05
-36.65
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
5
275.50
-50.20
Anna James
COM
6
274.50
-51.20
Olivia Ball
AKR
7
272.90
-52.80
Shelby Lerew
TOD
8
270.60
-55.10
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
9
270.35
-55.35
Sydney Couch
TOD
10
265.60
-60.10
Danielle Repper
CVD
11
264.95
-60.75
Lauren Crown
GCD
12
261.25
-64.45
Chloe Helmink
CNRO
13
260.40
-65.30
Larkin Papa
GCD
14
256.80
-68.90
Lillian MacRae
BAD
15
256.60
-69.10
Elizabeth Barber
MOSS
16
253.15
-72.55
Sarah Musselman
GCD
17
249.20
-76.50
Blaire Mulka
FLDT
18
245.85
-79.85
Whitney Timberlake
CDA
19
238.50
-87.20
Andrea Demick
ADA
20
237.65
-88.05
Brooke Pospichal
MUST
21
234.30
-91.40
Alyssa Arnett
TWDA
22
234.20
-91.50
Deborah Daly
CRD
23
230.90
-94.80
Mykayla Fielding
ROSE
24
228.30
-97.40
Caroline Ashcraft
NYDC
25
227.30
-98.40
Brittany Anderson
USED
26
205.65
-120.05
Sara Maleski
CDA
27
204.60
-121.10
Madison Hudkins
TNB
28
203.05
-122.65
Jenna Santora
JRD
29
190.55
-135.15
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
1
331.15
0.00
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
2
307.60
-23.55
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
3
301.00
-30.15
Wallace Layland
TOD
4
300.25
-30.90
Sydney Couch
TOD
5
292.50
-38.65
Danielle Repper
CVD
6
289.95
-41.20
Olivia Ball
AKR
7
287.55
-43.60
Shelby Lerew
TOD
8
273.85
-57.30
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
9
265.55
-65.60
Lauren Crown
GCD
10
263.45
-67.70
Anna James
COM
11
262.90
-68.25
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
12
251.70
-79.45
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sarah Chewning
U
1
340.30
0.00
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
2
339.25
-1.05
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
3
328.90
-11.40
Amanda Largent
CNRO
4
313.35
-26.95
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
5
309.85
-30.45
Kelly Markle
CVD
6
308.50
-31.80
Annika Lenz
TROJ
7
304.80
-35.50
Mary Ann McCain
U
8
302.15
-38.15
Meghan Houston
LHA
9
301.30
-39.00
Shanna Schuelein
U
10
299.20
-41.10
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
11
298.80
-41.50
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
12
298.75
-41.55
Cassie Weil
THDC
13
298.25
-42.05
Allison Casareto
PDA
14
295.95
-44.35
Samantha Lera
CDC
15
292.70
-47.60
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
16
292.50
-47.80
Cinzia Calabretta
TOD
17
283.50
-56.80
Michal Bower
FCDC
18
280.35
-59.95
Lauren Hall
ADA
19
277.10
-63.20
Sivan Mills
AKR
20
276.30
-64.00
Emmie Piscopo
USED
21
276.10
-64.20
Rebecca Corbett
CARD
22
271.80
-68.50
Margaret Denison
ROSE
23
266.40
-73.90
Rachel Mumma
SEDC
24
262.05
-78.25
Jessica Parratto
CRD
25
261.65
-78.65
Katie Warburg
WWD
26
259.70
-80.60
Alexandra Ashcraft
NYDC
27
254.25
-86.05
Lauren Barton
TOD
28
253.00
-87.30
Patti Kranz
ED
29
248.15
-92.15
Carly Scheper
USED
29
248.15
-92.15
Haley Quinn
TMD
31
241.55
-98.75
Shannon Potter
TOD
32
239.95
-100.35
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
1
365.05
0.00
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
2
346.25
-18.80
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
3
339.70
-25.35
Sarah Chewning
U
4
329.55
-35.50
Annika Lenz
TROJ
5
325.90
-39.15
Kelly Markle
CVD
6
320.20
-44.85
Shanna Schuelein
U
7
318.85
-46.20
Amanda Largent
CNRO
8
318.40
-46.65
Meghan Houston
LHA
9
312.30
-52.75
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
10
308.55
-56.50
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
11
303.45
-61.60
Mary Ann McCain
U
12
301.15
-63.90
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
206.50
0.00
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
2
201.10
-5.40
Skylar Lake
CNRO
3
200.45
-6.05
Zachary Cooper
STRZ
4
197.10
-9.40
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
5
191.95
-14.55
Ian Shelton
PAT
6
189.40
-17.10
Steven Kreuch
WWD
7
189.05
-17.45
Andy Howard
ROSE
8
185.70
-20.80
David Dinsmore
USED
9
183.95
-22.55
Jordan Windle
FLDT
10
174.65
-31.85
Austin Alexander
NDC
11
169.40
-37.10
David Knopke
JDC
12
167.35
-39.15
Bennett Fagan
PAT
13
166.40
-40.10
Miles Miller
MIAD
14
162.95
-43.55
Colten Young
MVN
15
161.80
-44.70
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
16
146.70
-59.80
Cole Flanders
U
17
142.15
-64.35
Zachary Allen
FLDT
18
128.90
-77.60
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
226.60
0.00
Ian Shelton
PAT
2
213.90
-12.70
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
3
212.75
-13.85
Andy Howard
ROSE
4
203.90
-22.70
Austin Alexander
NDC
5
200.00
-26.60
Skylar Lake
CNRO
6
199.75
-26.85
Zachary Cooper
STRZ
7
196.90
-29.70
David Dinsmore
USED
8
192.75
-33.85
Steven Kreuch
WWD
9
190.55
-36.05
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
10
188.00
-38.60
Jordan Windle
FLDT
11
176.15
-50.45
David Knopke
JDC
12
158.35
-68.25
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
367.60
0.00
Tarek Abdelghany
TROJ
2
331.25
-36.35
Mark Anderson
MVN
3
310.50
-57.10
Bradley Christensen
GCD
4
299.75
-67.85
Bradley Homza
LHA
5
294.45
-73.15
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
6
289.60
-78.00
Jacob Swansen
CVD
7
286.50
-81.10
Nolan Vozzola
MDC
8
281.95
-85.65
Finn Scribbick
SANA
9
281.50
-86.10
Nathan Rieger
CNRO
10
270.65
-96.95
Bryce Klein
GCD
11
264.75
-102.85
Ian Forlini
CD
12
264.65
-102.95
Julian Larach
STAN
13
245.15
-122.45
Tristan Versteeg
THDC
14
212.35
-155.25
Hunter Fritter
TWDA
15
201.95
-165.65
Parker Rigaux
MDC
16
184.90
-182.70
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
350.70
0.00
Mark Anderson
MVN
2
315.70
-35.00
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
3
312.20
-38.50
Bradley Homza
LHA
4
297.30
-53.40
Finn Scribbick
SANA
5
295.80
-54.90
Jacob Swansen
CVD
6
293.85
-56.85
Nathan Rieger
CNRO
7
291.45
-59.25
Nolan Vozzola
MDC
8
282.55
-68.15
Bradley Christensen
GCD
9
282.15
-68.55
Tarek Abdelghany
TROJ
10
276.15
-74.55
Ian Forlini
CD
11
271.20
-79.50
Bryce Klein
GCD
12
259.25
-91.45
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
388.20
0.00
Timothy Faerber
MDC
2
382.80
-5.40
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
3
378.80
-9.40
Ford McLiney
JDC
4
376.70
-11.50
Cory Bowersox
PAT
5
376.55
-11.65
Alex Fincher
GCD
6
372.15
-16.05
Ryan Smith
CDC
7
369.45
-18.75
Ross Edfort
JRD
8
368.05
-20.15
Clay Pinckney
CVD
9
362.50
-25.70
Ryan Anthony
TWDA
10
332.80
-55.40
Deon Reid
MCCO
11
331.45
-56.75
Lester Wright
ROCK
12
331.30
-56.90
Mike Christensen
GCD
13
321.40
-66.80
Kyle Puffenberger
ADA
14
321.20
-67.00
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
15
318.80
-69.40
Elliott Adams
CAP
16
314.35
-73.85
David Zarb
U
17
311.95
-76.25
Charles Retter
DAD
18
311.05
-77.15
Nicholas Burciaga
GRDC
19
307.75
-80.45
Austen Blease
SCDC
20
302.40
-85.80
Andrew Whittington
CHI
21
295.30
-92.90
Carl Buergler
DDC
22
295.25
-92.95
Michael Manhard
CHI
23
294.95
-93.25
Robert Raley
PCD
24
285.10
-103.10
Nathan Conway
USED
25
225.65
-162.55
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
430.45
0.00
Alex Fincher
GCD
2
406.10
-24.35
Timothy Faerber
MDC
3
400.60
-29.85
Ross Edfort
JRD
4
381.95
-48.50
Cory Bowersox
PAT
5
373.60
-56.85
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
6
367.75
-62.70
Clay Pinckney
CVD
7
358.30
-72.15
Ryan Anthony
TWDA
8
353.65
-76.80
Ford McLiney
JDC
9
351.10
-79.35
Lester Wright
ROCK
10
348.25
-82.20
Ryan Smith
CDC
11
343.50
-86.95
Deon Reid
MCCO
12
339.20
-91.25
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
1
209.40
0.00
Eszter Pryor
USED
2
207.50
-1.90
Grace Fulwider
STRZ
3
205.70
-3.70
Sine Scribbick
SANA
4
200.55
-8.85
Makayla Robillard
CRD
5
197.90
-11.50
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
6
197.55
-11.85
Haley Allen
COM
7
186.50
-22.90
Emily Pelletier
BDC
8
183.90
-25.50
Francesca Vozzola
MDC
9
181.75
-27.65
Anora Denison
ROSE
10
181.35
-28.05
Emily Grund
GCD
11
179.90
-29.50
Kyla Bradley
ROSE
12
177.40
-32.00
Claire Bauer
LDA
13
176.50
-32.90
Kimberly Yang
BADW
14
172.75
-36.65
Alison Maillard
CDC
15
172.10
-37.30
Daria Lenz
TROJ
16
171.95
-37.45
Ashley Johnson
SANA
17
168.10
-41.30
Claire Owen
CVD
18
163.10
-46.30
Kathryn Seyer
GCD
19
159.90
-49.50
Deidre Worth
TWDA
20
159.70
-49.70
Casey Sherman
BAD
21
151.80
-57.60
Kari Leigh Brinkley
STLD
22
151.00
-58.40
Lauren Boone
STRZ
23
150.30
-59.10
Allison Thomas
KCDC
24
141.00
-68.40
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
1
231.60
0.00
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
2
226.05
-5.55
Grace Fulwider
STRZ
3
220.85
-10.75
Makayla Robillard
CRD
4
214.60
-17.00
Eszter Pryor
USED
5
209.20
-22.40
Francesca Vozzola
MDC
6
203.75
-27.85
Anora Denison
ROSE
7
203.15
-28.45
Sine Scribbick
SANA
8
202.95
-28.65
Haley Allen
COM
9
197.00
-34.60
Emily Grund
GCD
10
180.00
-51.60
Emily Pelletier
BDC
11
175.60
-56.00
Kyla Bradley
ROSE
12
172.80
-58.80
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Wallace Layland
TOD
1
324.25
0.00
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
2
303.45
-20.80
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
3
289.65
-34.60
Shelby Lerew
TOD
4
287.15
-37.10
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
5
286.15
-38.10
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
6
281.50
-42.75
Sydney Couch
TOD
7
275.75
-48.50
Chloe Helmink
CNRO
8
273.05
-51.20
Brooke Pospichal
MUST
9
266.05
-58.20
Danielle Repper
CVD
10
262.90
-61.35
Sarah Musselman
GCD
11
258.70
-65.55
Murphy Bromberg
USED
12
252.90
-71.35
Jacquelyn Stanton
MDC
13
244.70
-79.55
Blaire Mulka
FLDT
14
242.75
-81.50
Juliette Corboy
CHI
15
241.65
-82.60
Whitney Timberlake
CDA
16
235.50
-88.75
Rachel Rubadue
USED
17
234.15
-90.10
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
18
233.60
-90.65
Kali Becker
MDC
19
229.80
-94.45
Brittany Anderson
USED
20
222.80
-101.45
Raquel Corniuk
TROJ
21
220.85
-103.40
Larkin Papa
GCD
22
219.25
-105.00
Lillian MacRae
BAD
23
217.20
-107.05
Alyssa Arnett
TWDA
24
216.30
-107.95
Anna James
COM
25
216.20
-108.05
Mykayla Fielding
ROSE
26
209.85
-114.40
Caroline Ashcraft
NYDC
27
203.15
-121.10
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
1
349.45
0.00
Kassidy Cook
TWDA
2
328.05
-21.40
Wallace Layland
TOD
3
314.70
-34.75
Sarah Bacon
STRZ
4
306.70
-42.75
Gracia Leydon-Mahoney
U
5
301.05
-48.40
Danielle Repper
CVD
6
281.65
-67.80
Shelby Lerew
TOD
7
279.20
-70.25
Sydney Couch
TOD
8
275.30
-74.15
Murphy Bromberg
USED
9
269.80
-79.65
Chloe Helmink
CNRO
10
266.75
-82.70
Brooke Pospichal
MUST
11
252.85
-96.60
Sarah Musselman
GCD
12
250.00
-99.45
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Victoria Lamp
TD
1
406.55
0.00
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
2
401.65
-4.90
Thea Vock
TOD
3
394.85
-11.70
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
4
390.00
-16.55
Maren Taylor
MDC
5
387.75
-18.80
Jordan Morcom
GCD
6
385.80
-20.75
Cheyenne Cousineau
LDA
7
384.15
-22.40
Haley McNamara
CVD
8
380.05
-26.50
Shelby Cullinan
SUND
9
379.90
-26.65
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
10
379.80
-26.75
Nicole Craft
JADE
11
374.90
-31.65
Cherie Hammond
TOD
12
374.80
-31.75
Lindsay Lester
STAN
13
367.00
-39.55
Logan Kline
JDC
14
364.90
-41.65
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
15
362.95
-43.60
Kylie Rosenstock
MCD
16
362.05
-44.50
Roxanne Fitter
PDA
17
357.75
-48.80
Margaret Keefer
TWIN
18
356.75
-49.80
Samantha Pickens
PITT
19
355.70
-50.85
Jennifer Chiang
U
20
344.25
-62.30
Ann-Perry Blank
MOSS
21
333.70
-72.85
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
22
331.55
-75.00
Sara Mokhtari
CDC
23
327.45
-79.10
Carlin Dacey
WWD
24
327.40
-79.15
Brittany Powell
MDC
25
325.80
-80.75
Ali Lane
SC
26
315.85
-90.70
Katy Feng
BAD
27
296.10
-110.45
Claire Toomey
LHA
28
295.25
-111.30
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Thea Vock
TOD
1
423.50
0.00
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
2
417.50
-6.00
Maren Taylor
MDC
3
417.15
-6.35
Cheyenne Cousineau
LDA
4
411.90
-11.60
Nicole Craft
JADE
5
404.05
-19.45
Jordan Morcom
GCD
6
401.65
-21.85
Shelby Cullinan
SUND
7
394.45
-29.05
Haley McNamara
CVD
8
394.05
-29.45
Kelsey Goodman
MOSS
9
388.65
-34.85
Cherie Hammond
TOD
10
373.95
-49.55
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
11
371.30
-52.20
Victoria Lamp
TD
12
349.75
-73.75
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Austin Alexander
NDC
1
182.05
0.00
David Dinsmore
USED
2
176.80
-5.25
Andy Howard
ROSE
3
176.75
-5.30
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
4
170.30
-11.75
Zachary Cooper
STRZ
5
170.20
-11.85
Colten Young
MVN
6
166.75
-15.30
Skylar Lake
CNRO
7
163.50
-18.55
Steven Anderson
MVN
8
160.50
-21.55
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
9
157.65
-24.40
Grayson Campbell
DDC
10
153.05
-29.00
Ian Shelton
PAT
11
143.40
-38.65
Jordan Windle
FLDT
12
142.90
-39.15
Andrew Tompkins
HD
13
142.30
-39.75
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
14
135.10
-46.95
Nash Nickerson
CD
15
127.05
-55.00
Zachary Allen
FLDT
16
118.85
-63.20
Cole Flanders
U
17
114.20
-67.85
Miles Miller
MIAD
18
111.85
-70.20
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Cooper
STRZ
1
185.60
0.00
David Dinsmore
USED
2
183.50
-2.10
Andy Howard
ROSE
3
181.65
-3.95
Austin Alexander
NDC
4
175.95
-9.65
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
5
174.60
-11.00
Skylar Lake
CNRO
6
170.90
-14.70
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
7
170.35
-15.25
Grayson Campbell
DDC
8
169.65
-15.95
Colten Young
MVN
9
167.90
-17.70
Steven Anderson
MVN
10
165.15
-20.45
Jordan Windle
FLDT
11
153.45
-32.15
Ian Shelton
PAT
12
151.00
-34.60
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bradley Christensen
GCD
1
324.60
0.00
Bryce Klein
GCD
2
310.50
-14.10
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
3
296.10
-28.50
Finn Scribbick
SANA
4
276.00
-48.60
Steele Johnson
U
5
271.90
-52.70
Tarek Abdelghany
TROJ
6
269.20
-55.40
Bradley Homza
LHA
7
266.15
-58.45
Jacob Swansen
CVD
8
257.75
-66.85
Mark Anderson
MVN
9
254.05
-70.55
Ian Forlini
CD
10
253.00
-71.60
Jack Nyquist
ADA
11
239.65
-84.95
Nathan Rieger
CNRO
12
233.75
-90.85
Andrew Porten
FDT
13
227.25
-97.35
Nolan Vozzola
MDC
14
222.95
-101.65
Parker Rigaux
MDC
15
221.80
-102.80
Hunter Fritter
TWDA
16
218.55
-106.05
Julian Larach
STAN
17
204.80
-119.80
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DAD
18
190.10
-134.50
Carson Klein
GCD
19
188.60
-136.00
Jake Bowtell
MARL
20
187.50
-137.10
Tristan Versteeg
THDC
21
172.80
-151.80
Colton Haffey
TWDA
22
170.40
-154.20
Morgan Cooper
SANA
23
170.00
-154.60
Logan Sotelo
GLAD
24
167.45
-157.15
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
U
1
306.35
0.00
Bryce Klein
GCD
2
303.65
-2.70
Bradley Christensen
GCD
3
300.15
-6.20
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
4
298.45
-7.90
Tarek Abdelghany
TROJ
5
281.80
-24.55
Finn Scribbick
SANA
6
268.80
-37.55
Bradley Homza
LHA
7
264.85
-41.50
Jack Nyquist
ADA
8
253.45
-52.90
Ian Forlini
CD
9
251.65
-54.70
Mark Anderson
MVN
10
248.35
-58.00
Nathan Rieger
CNRO
11
241.35
-65.00
Jacob Swansen
CVD
12
238.10
-68.25
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Drew Livingston
TWDA
1
568.65
0.00
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
2
521.90
-46.75
Sam Decker
CDC
3
465.40
-103.25
Thad Ellis
ADA
4
461.85
-106.80
John Geyer
TROJ
5
451.70
-116.95
Samuel Dorman
SUND
6
448.75
-119.90
David Bonuchi
MISS
7
440.45
-128.20
Jake Kinzbach
TWDA
8
439.25
-129.40
Ryan Hawkins
CDA
9
427.25
-141.40
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
10
421.00
-147.65
Christian Holstein
USED
11
417.80
-150.85
Derek Roth
CAP
12
413.35
-155.30
James Englhardt
USED
13
410.20
-158.45
Brent Sterling
TD
14
405.40
-163.25
Nicholas Klein
DAD
15
404.65
-164.00
Hayden Jones
TWDA
16
402.20
-166.45
Jordan Dyson
DDA
17
400.00
-168.65
Anthony Lewark
FLDT
18
398.75
-169.90
Hudson Rains
CDC
19
394.60
-174.05
Hunter Torrence
TOD
20
390.90
-177.75
Wil Mayo
TWDA
21
390.20
-178.45
Chris Hoppler
MDC
22
387.65
-181.00
Taylor Sishc
FCDC
23
386.45
-182.20
Daniel Helm
THDC
24
385.15
-183.50
Kyle Kolar
CVD
25
382.30
-186.35
Roberto Ebersole
GCD
26
381.10
-187.55
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
27
380.15
-188.50
Tyler Dorshorst
GCD
28
376.15
-192.50
Cody Sunkel
DIAB
29
370.45
-198.20
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Drew Livingston
TWDA
1
604.65
0.00
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
2
561.55
-43.10
Thad Ellis
ADA
3
525.40
-79.25
David Bonuchi
MISS
4
490.00
-114.65
Sam Decker
CDC
5
489.40
-115.25
John Geyer
TROJ
6
489.30
-115.35
Christian Holstein
USED
7
483.65
-121.00
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
8
467.30
-137.35
Jake Kinzbach
TWDA
9
453.00
-151.65
Samuel Dorman
SUND
10
449.90
-154.75
Ryan Hawkins
CDA
11
440.90
-163.75
Derek Roth
CAP
12
430.90
-173.75
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
1
378.10
0.00
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
2
350.80
-27.30
Sarah Chewning
U
3
343.25
-34.85
Kelly Markle
CVD
4
336.95
-41.15
Annika Lenz
TROJ
5
328.50
-49.60
Meghan Houston
LHA
6
327.75
-50.35
Samantha Lera
CDC
7
326.20
-51.90
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
8
325.60
-52.50
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
9
323.50
-54.60
Haley Quinn
TMD
10
322.40
-55.70
Jessica Parratto
CRD
11
317.75
-60.35
Cassie Weil
THDC
12
314.50
-63.60
Amanda Largent
CNRO
13
313.75
-64.35
Lauren Hall
ADA
14
310.40
-67.70
Lillian Hinrichs
NDC
15
309.15
-68.95
Shannon Lumbra
GCD
16
304.90
-73.20
Anne Kastler
MDC
17
304.60
-73.50
Allison Casareto
PDA
18
302.85
-75.25
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
19
302.10
-76.00
Cinzia Calabretta
TOD
20
300.95
-77.15
Meredith Brownell
USED
21
300.55
-77.55
Shanna Schuelein
U
22
300.10
-78.00
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
23
291.30
-86.80
Sloane Brazina
CRD
24
290.60
-87.50
Carly Scheper
USED
25
290.00
-88.10
Mary Ann McCain
U
26
285.10
-93.00
Rebecca Corbett
CARD
27
282.60
-95.50
Shannon Potter
TOD
28
270.20
-107.90
Grace Greenwood
STAN
29
269.35
-108.75
Angely Martinez
MIAD
30
264.65
-113.45
Patti Kranz
ED
31
261.10
-117.00
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michelle Cabassol
TWDA
1
394.80
0.00
Kaylea Arnett
TWDA
2
365.40
-29.40
Kelly Markle
CVD
3
358.55
-36.25
Cassie Weil
THDC
4
357.05
-37.75
Sarah Chewning
U
5
352.25
-42.55
Kathryn Connolly
SANA
6
347.30
-47.50
Kendall Mcclenney
TWDA
7
344.80
-50.00
Annika Lenz
TROJ
8
331.65
-63.15
Meghan Houston
LHA
9
328.55
-66.25
Samantha Lera
CDC
10
323.00
-71.80
Jessica Parratto
CRD
11
316.60
-78.20
Haley Quinn
TMD
12
308.40
-86.40
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ann-Bryna Tsai
PDA
1
415.70
0.00
Shelby Cullinan
SUND
2
382.85
-32.85
Teagan Lehrmann
TWDA
3
379.00
-36.70
Maren Taylor
MDC
4
378.80
-36.90
Thea Vock
TOD
5
375.70
-40.00
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
6
360.60
-55.10
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
7
355.65
-60.05
Kirstyn Shepler
TOD
8
351.10
-64.60
Margaret Keefer
TWIN
9
344.55
-71.15
Victoria Lamp
TD
10
344.35
-71.35
Amy Magana
STRZ
11
337.30
-78.40
Cherie Hammond
TOD
12
327.40
-88.30
Taylor Ford
LDA
13
324.25
-91.45
Brittany Powell
MDC
14
310.15
-105.55
Roxanne Fitter
PDA
15
307.25
-108.45
Alexandra Leinroth
WWD
16
305.35
-110.35
Loren Figueroa
CNRO
17
302.10
-113.60
Emma Ivory-Ganja
TWDA
18
296.70
-119.00
Samantha Holland
SANA
19
290.30
-125.40
Kylie Rosenstock
MCD
20
287.45
-128.25
Chelsea Mccorvey
CDC
21
286.90
-128.80
Alexandra Stanton
MDC
22
284.60
-131.10
Marina Nazario
MIAD
23
277.05
-138.65
Kara Koszowski
JRD
24
276.20
-139.50
Kellie Carmendy
USED
25
267.05
-148.65
Cassandra Anderson
THDC
26
266.70
-149.00
Brittany Salas
TROJ
27
235.75
-179.95
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Victoria Lamp
TD
1
463.80
0.00
Shelby Cullinan
SUND
2
432.60
-31.20
Ann-Bryna Tsai
PDA
3
424.05
-39.75
Teagan Lehrmann
TWDA
4
406.15
-57.65
Cosima Lenz
TROJ
5
383.85
-79.95
Felicitas Lenz
TROJ
6
383.10
-80.70
Thea Vock
TOD
7
382.85
-80.95
Maren Taylor
MDC
8
376.50
-87.30
Amy Magana
STRZ
9
360.20
-103.60
Kirstyn Shepler
TOD
10
357.55
-106.25
Margaret Keefer
TWIN
11
348.10
-115.70
Taylor Ford
LDA
12
324.00
-139.80
Cherie Hammond
TOD
13
322.05
-141.75
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
366.40
0.00
Cory Bowersox
PAT
2
358.60
-7.80
Ford McLiney
JDC
3
347.95
-18.45
Ross Edfort
JRD
4
346.95
-19.45
Ryan Anthony
TWDA
5
339.10
-27.30
Mike Christensen
GCD
6
336.25
-30.15
Clay Pinckney
CVD
7
333.15
-33.25
Timothy Faerber
MDC
8
330.85
-35.55
Alex Fincher
GCD
9
329.60
-36.80
Deon Reid
MCCO
10
327.70
-38.70
Andrew Whittington
CHI
11
323.55
-42.85
Charles Retter
DAD
12
314.95
-51.45
Nicholas Burciaga
GRDC
13
314.20
-52.20
Kevin Olson
THDC
14
309.65
-56.75
Robert Raley
PCD
15
307.85
-58.55
Aidan Scribbick
SANA
16
305.75
-60.65
Carl Buergler
DDC
17
300.40
-66.00
Kyle Puffenberger
ADA
18
298.25
-68.15
Austen Blease
SCDC
19
290.95
-75.45
Ryan Smith
CDC
20
282.35
-84.05
Zach Hernandez
ADA
21
279.75
-86.65
Jeremy Mulkey
SD
22
273.75
-92.65
David Zarb
U
23
261.55
-104.85
Danton Rogers
INDI
24
258.25
-108.15
Elliott Adams
CAP
25
256.35
-110.05
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Hixon
U
1
401.70
0.00
Ford McLiney
JDC
2
373.55
-28.15
Cory Bowersox
PAT
3
362.70
-39.00
Ryan Anthony
TWDA
4
361.90
-39.80
Clay Pinckney
CVD
5
353.60
-48.10
Timothy Faerber
MDC
6
352.75
-48.95
Mike Christensen
GCD
7
343.05
-58.65
Ross Edfort
JRD
8
337.00
-64.70
Deon Reid
MCCO
9
332.40
-69.30
Andrew Whittington
CHI
10
313.35
-88.35
Charles Retter
DAD
11
311.05
-90.65
Alex Fincher
GCD
12
307.45
-94.25
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
568.15
0.00
Drew Livingston
TWDA
2
543.15
-25.00
David Bonuchi
MISS
3
522.75
-45.40
Christian Holstein
USED
4
520.55
-47.60
Ryan Hawkins
CDA
5
468.35
-99.80
John Geyer
TROJ
6
468.30
-99.85
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
7
468.10
-100.05
Nicholas Klein
DAD
8
454.15
-114.00
Cameron Dehn
MVN
9
432.85
-135.30
Sam Decker
CDC
10
432.40
-135.75
Christopher Khosravi
CDC
11
432.20
-135.95
John Santeiu
LDA
12
424.80
-143.35
Noah Garcia
FLDT
13
415.60
-152.55
Wil Mayo
TWDA
14
414.60
-153.55
Taylor Sishc
FCDC
15
406.05
-162.10
Logan Shinholser
MDC
16
402.60
-165.55
Daniel Helm
THDC
17
380.05
-188.10
Toby Stanley
AER
18
378.80
-189.35
Derek Roth
CAP
19
376.60
-191.55
Arsen Sarkisian
CHI
20
373.70
-194.45
Chris Hoppler
MDC
21
371.70
-196.45
Jake Kinzbach
TWDA
22
371.55
-196.60
Connor Kuremsky
PITT
23
369.05
-199.10
Tyler Pullen
DIAB
24
359.55
-208.60
Andres Guerra
CDC
25
344.50
-223.65
Christopher Kelly
CLAY
26
300.40
-267.75
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kristian Ipsen
DIAB
1
586.55
0.00
Drew Livingston
TWDA
2
555.90
-30.65
David Bonuchi
MISS
3
552.45
-34.10
Christian Holstein
USED
4
502.35
-84.20
John Geyer
TROJ
5
495.60
-90.95
Cameron Dehn
MVN
6
478.70
-107.85
Ryan Hawkins
CDA
7
472.30
-114.25
Christopher Khosravi
CDC
8
440.55
-146.00
Nicholas Klein
DAD
9
439.40
-147.15
John Santeiu
LDA
10
431.65
-154.90
Thomas Neubacher
TOD
11
402.20
-184.35
Sam Decker
CDC
12
390.55
-196.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC