Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 604,873  Dive Scores: 4,087,442  Judge Scores: 19,050,984 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: UIC Diving Invitational
Date: Feb 6, 2016 to Feb 6, 2016


Women 3m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cassidy PiloUWMI1263.100.00
Anna GirlichUCHI2254.15-8.95
Katy KnightUIC3249.75-13.35
Kendra WulfUWMI4243.65-19.45
Carley ThomasUWMI5240.10-23.00
Sally HesbyUWOS6237.90-25.20
Rachel CriscioneUIC7237.40-25.70
Kelly SanksILSU8230.60-32.50
Gabrielle KrausUWOS9225.90-37.20
Anna PercivalUWMI10225.75-37.35
Natalie WilliamsUIC11223.65-39.45
Molly SchatzILSU12217.60-45.50
Colleen BarnstableUWOS13211.95-51.15
Kristen LarsonILSU14211.05-52.05
Monica KieffUCHI15202.80-60.30
Vanessa VanOostONC16171.80-91.30

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC