Meet: Sue Beseda Memorial SALTWATER Invitational | ||||
Date: Jun 26, 2015 to Jun 28, 2015 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amelia McAfee | LHA | 1 | 93.50 | 0.00 |
Sydney Crary | AER | 2 | 88.50 | -5.00 |
Samantha Guerrero | TREY | 3 | 78.00 | -15.50 |
Kylie Harter | AAAD | 3 | 78.00 | -15.50 |
Molly Chambers | AAAD | 5 | 77.50 | -16.00 |
Beverly Baker | LHA | 6 | 69.50 | -24.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ashley Marler | COM | 1 | 87.00 | 0.00 |
Jayce Herrala | COM | 2 | 85.00 | -2.00 |
Bailey Litteral | LUBB | 3 | 80.50 | -6.50 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Abby Miller | AAAD | 1 | 157.40 | 0.00 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ambry Ledesma | U | 1 | 165.30 | 0.00 |
Ansley Murphy | U | 2 | 162.10 | -3.20 |
Zoie Lowery | U | 3 | 160.30 | -5.00 |
Synchronized Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mia Hernandez / Serena Garcia | AAAD / AAAD | 1 | 149.88 | 0.00 |
Isabella Law / Abby Miller | AAAD / AAAD | 2 | 143.85 | -6.03 |
Callista Wood / Samantha Guerrero | TREY / TREY | 3 | 111.42 | -38.46 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dillon Jimison | AAAD | 1 | 161.10 | 0.00 |
Sergey West | LUBB | 2 | 128.50 | -32.60 |
14-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Baron Close | LHA | 1 | 206.10 | 0.00 |
Kai Purswell | AAAD | 2 | 138.50 | -67.60 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cailey Purswell | AAAD | 1 | 159.70 | 0.00 |
Sydney Joiner | SANA | 2 | 144.95 | -14.75 |
Serena Garcia | AAAD | 3 | 131.80 | -27.90 |
Calie Crofford | CNRO | 4 | 113.70 | -46.00 |
Charleigh Jacobs | AAAD | 5 | 86.25 | -73.45 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mia Hernandez | AAAD | 1 | 200.10 | 0.00 |
Isabella Law | AAAD | 2 | 172.25 | -27.85 |
Alysia Cruz | STDA | 3 | 165.55 | -34.55 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Elizabeth Goei | AAAD | 1 | 265.10 | 0.00 |
Summer Clark | AAAD | 2 | 222.45 | -42.65 |
Kassandra Schulze | STDA | 3 | 207.80 | -57.30 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cianna Garcia | STDA | 1 | 285.75 | 0.00 |
Kathryn Hartung | STDA | 2 | 223.05 | -62.70 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Efrain Acosta | COM | 1 | 129.70 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lane Stallworth | AAAD | 1 | 211.45 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew De La Garza | AAAD | 1 | 433.35 | 0.00 |
Trevor Hazlewood | TREY | 2 | 346.25 | -87.10 |
Nathan Collins | COM | 3 | 339.20 | -94.15 |
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Callista Wood | TREY | 1 | 89.00 | 0.00 |
Trinity Coates | COM | 2 | 78.00 | -11.00 |
Madyson Haynie | COM | 3 | 67.00 | -22.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madison Shrum | BASD | 1 | 81.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Chloe Valdez | TREY | 1 | 69.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sarah Haverdink | LUBB | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Athena Adamopoulos | LHA | 1 | 94.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Keegan Huckabay | COM | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Parson Simmons | AER | 1 | 79.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Leyla Valdez | TREY | 1 | 78.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Priscella Martinez | LUBB | 1 | 81.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Wyatt Florence | COM | 1 | 68.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cody Underwood | TREY | 1 | 69.00 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sydney Crary | AER | 1 | 90.50 | 0.00 |
Charleigh Jacobs | AAAD | 2 | 72.00 | -18.50 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Calie Crofford | CNRO | 1 | 110.00 | 0.00 |
Ashley Marler | COM | 1 | 110.00 | 0.00 |
Jayce Herrala | COM | 3 | 103.50 | -6.50 |
Bailey Litteral | LUBB | 4 | 101.50 | -8.50 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alysia Cruz | STDA | 1 | 171.75 | 0.00 |
Isabella Law | AAAD | 2 | 169.60 | -2.15 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dillon Jimison | AAAD | 1 | 158.50 | 0.00 |
14-18 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Baron Close | LHA | 1 | 192.45 | 0.00 |
Damin Rios | AAAD | 2 | 137.40 | -55.05 |
Kai Purswell | AAAD | 3 | 135.35 | -57.10 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sydney Joiner | SANA | 1 | 149.55 | 0.00 |
Cailey Purswell | AAAD | 2 | 149.00 | -0.55 |
Serena Garcia | AAAD | 3 | 131.00 | -18.55 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mia Hernandez | AAAD | 1 | 196.15 | 0.00 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kassandra Schulze | STDA | 1 | 233.15 | 0.00 |
Summer Clark | AAAD | 2 | 228.25 | -4.90 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alicia Solis | AAAD | 1 | 259.10 | 0.00 |
Cianna Garcia | STDA | 2 | 218.65 | -40.45 |
Kathryn Hartung | STDA | 3 | 216.30 | -42.80 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cade Kelton | AAAD | 1 | 130.35 | 0.00 |
Efrain Acosta | COM | 2 | 114.00 | -16.35 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lane Stallworth | AAAD | 1 | 221.10 | 0.00 |
Joshua Law | AAAD | 2 | 212.00 | -9.10 |
Sergey West | LUBB | 3 | 187.15 | -33.95 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Max Penning | AAAD | 1 | 267.20 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Trevor Hazlewood | TREY | 1 | 388.80 | 0.00 |
Nathan Collins | COM | 2 | 358.25 | -30.55 |
Mason Carroll | AAAD | 3 | 296.20 | -92.60 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amelia McAfee | LHA | 1 | 92.50 | 0.00 |
Samantha Guerrero | TREY | 2 | 84.50 | -8.00 |
Molly Chambers | AAAD | 3 | 79.00 | -13.50 |
Trinity Coates | COM | 4 | 76.00 | -16.50 |
Kylie Harter | AAAD | 5 | 75.00 | -17.50 |
Beverly Baker | LHA | 6 | 70.00 | -22.50 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cameron Freeland | COM | 1 | 93.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madison Shrum | BASD | 1 | 83.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Parson Simmons | AER | 1 | 89.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madyson Haynie | COM | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Leonor Hayden | LHA | 2 | 81.50 | -3.50 |
Zia Shtraikh | LHA | 3 | 75.50 | -9.50 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sarah Haverdink | LUBB | 1 | 77.00 | 0.00 |
Priscella Martinez | LUBB | 2 | 76.00 | -1.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Wyatt Florence | COM | 1 | 81.00 | 0.00 |
Elijah Hood | COM | 1 | 81.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cody Underwood | TREY | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |