Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 477,361  Dive Scores: 3,214,734  Judge Scores: 15,195,971 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2015 MASTERS DIVING SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Aug 28, 2015 to Aug 30, 2015


Women Grand Masters #3 50-64
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer MangumCOM1264.100.00
Gail HeaslipWWD2251.95-12.15
Melanie MiloneGCD3240.40-23.70
Kelly WinterbottomSTAN4236.45-27.65
Lori HillmanCNRO5228.80-35.30
Bonnie WallaceWEST6214.15-49.95
Joan ChalkleyMUST7206.95-57.15

Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC