Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 518,994  Dive Scores: 3,508,335  Judge Scores: 16,549,906 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Illini vs. Champaign Country
Date: Jul 13, 2014 to Jul 13, 2014


10 & Under Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carly MartinILCC154.000.00
Abigail BouravnevILCC249.85-4.15
Tess AntonacciILCC347.25-6.75
Nadia GiacominiILCC446.35-7.65
Cordelia SiraisILCC543.90-10.10
Crickett WagnerCHCC643.45-10.55
Gigi GiacominiILCC734.05-19.95

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC