Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 512,061  Dive Scores: 3,456,976  Judge Scores: 16,296,108 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2014 NCAA ZONE E CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Mar 13, 2014 to Mar 15, 2014


Men Platform (6 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rafael QuinteroARIZ1464.610.00
Amund GismervikHAWA2396.84-67.77
Kristian IpsenSTAN3374.37-90.24
Noah GarciaSTAN4366.69-97.92
Dominic RicottaARIZ5356.16-108.45
Josiah PurssUTAH6344.55-120.06
Hunter AthaASU7335.40-129.21
Jordan GearUSC8328.29-136.32
Lester WrightUCSB9307.86-156.75
Dominic Vallejo'AFA10304.53-160.08
Derek CampbellWYO11289.38-175.23
Bradley ChristensenSTAN12288.39-176.22
Luke ClohessyASU13286.98-177.63
Tyler PullenCAL14281.55-183.06
Nathanael ZillwegerAFA15281.13-183.48
Ross EdfortDENV16275.37-189.24
Grayson HustonCAL17270.60-194.01
Peter CyrCAL18267.48-197.13
Larry Reinhard Jr.STAN19257.16-207.45
Riley McCormickASU20238.50-226.11
Jacob RehmeierWYO21192.78-271.83

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC