Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 576,418  Dive Scores: 3,903,148  Judge Scores: 18,252,501 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Alexandria Invite
Date: Dec 7, 2013 to Dec 8, 2013


9 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Halia KailukaitisMDC1123.150.00



11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Christina ShiPITT1166.350.00
Julia PiosoU2164.15-2.20
Wynter BramaoMDC3155.20-11.15
Saige GootmanU4154.25-12.10
Madison ReeseMDC5150.70-15.65
Alyssa SchonbachlerPITT6142.50-23.85
Anna JepsonRAD7137.85-28.50
Halia KailukaitisMDC8131.65-34.70
Genevieve ThibodeauMDC9128.05-38.30
Madeline PohlandDDC10127.95-38.40
Margaret Di ScipioADC11127.20-39.15
Bridget CassataDDC12114.20-52.15



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Wynter BramaoMDC1162.600.00
Christina ShiPITT2158.05-4.55
Miah FisherADC3157.50-5.10
Saige GootmanU4155.35-7.25
Madison ReeseMDC5154.80-7.80
Anne FowlerADC6148.20-14.40
Anna JepsonRAD7142.30-20.30
Alyssa SchonbachlerPITT8129.55-33.05



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mallory CharlesPITT1222.900.00
Dorothy ShapiroMDC2217.20-5.70
Eva BrinkmanU3199.65-23.25
Miah FisherADC4199.15-23.75
Hannah MontauMDC5196.05-26.85
Anne FowlerADC6186.80-36.10
Cassie GrahamMDC7186.55-36.35
Jaelyn JonesRAD7186.55-36.35
Abbey MaloneMDC9184.90-38.00
Anna JepsonRAD10166.85-56.05
Madison FlinnU11160.50-62.40
Meredith CanovaMDC12155.25-67.65
Anna DurrettRAD13144.65-78.25



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mallory CharlesPITT1256.550.00
Hannah MontauMDC2237.25-19.30
Eva BrinkmanU3218.90-37.65
Dorothy ShapiroMDC4212.80-43.75
Cassie GrahamMDC5210.65-45.90
Abbey MaloneMDC6194.30-62.25
Jaelyn JonesRAD7164.85-91.70



9 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Finnian GelbachADC1133.650.00



9 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Finnian GelbachADC1170.800.00



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maxwell WeinrichU1197.050.00
Jacob FisherADC2192.90-4.15
Max FowlerADC3185.20-11.85
Rhett HopkinsU4154.10-42.95
Manuel BorowskiDDC5148.05-49.00
Ethan BadrianMDC6141.15-55.90
David BeattyU7120.35-76.70



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob FisherADC1221.850.00
Ethan BadrianMDC2187.00-34.85
Max FowlerADC3181.95-39.90
Maxwell WeinrichU4177.45-44.40
Rhett HopkinsMDC5148.40-73.45



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gregory CulverU1275.250.00
Garrett JaniakADC2236.35-38.90
Kevin ScanlonU3230.75-44.50
Nathan HoltADC4228.30-46.95
Andrew ScottRAD5172.75-102.50
Brian DeelyRAD6139.30-135.95



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gregory CulverU1284.550.00
Kevin ScanlonU2269.75-14.80
Garrett JaniakADC3232.45-52.10
Nathan HoltADC4222.45-62.10



9 & Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ava DunnU1101.300.00
Danielle FalconDDC283.30-18.00
Ainsley TaylorDDC382.25-19.05
Ruby BorzekowskiU481.10-20.20
Ava SmialowiczDDC580.00-21.30
Madison CervenakDDC672.85-28.45
Arissona WinnDDC769.90-31.40
Lillian WeidnerADC854.60-46.70



9 & Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Danielle FalconDDC165.300.00
Ruby BorzekowskiU265.25-0.05
Ainsley TaylorDDC365.20-0.10
Celia BidwellMDC463.70-1.60



9 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Celia BidwellMDC183.900.00



11 & Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Minh DonnellDDC1120.350.00
Sydney DiekemperMDC2106.65-13.70
Madison GroszDDC398.00-22.35
Tallisen ScottDDC490.75-29.60
Shenandoah WinnDDC585.80-34.55



11 & Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Margaret Di ScipioADC1123.150.00
Genevieve ThibodeauMDC2122.30-0.85
Katherine FriedmanU3105.50-17.65
Minh DonnellDDC495.45-27.70
Sydney DiekemperMDC588.25-34.90
Shenandoah WinnDDC668.30-54.85



11 & Under Girls 1m intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Haley MarshallMDC1126.600.00
Katherine FriedmanU2114.60-12.00
Ainsley BucknerADC3104.10-22.50



11 & Under Girls 3m intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madeline PohlandDDC1109.600.00
Bridget CassataDDC296.45-13.15



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stephanie JonesU1108.200.00
Marie KernanDDC2108.00-0.20



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stephanie JonesU1119.850.00



12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meredith PetersonDDC1109.100.00
Cassia KruseADC2105.40-3.70
Stephanie FriedmanU393.55-15.55



12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meredith CanovaMDC1139.850.00
Madison FlinnU2112.25-27.60
Meredith PetersonDDC3105.80-34.05
Anna DurrettRAD4104.25-35.60



9 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ivor BrownDDC183.150.00
Liam MillerDDC273.10-10.05
David BourdelaisDDC370.60-12.55
Bryce DonovanU466.10-17.05
Rayce WinnDDC565.40-17.75



9 & Under Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Liam MillerDDC197.900.00
David BourdelaisDDC272.25-25.65
Bryce DonovanU364.50-33.40



11 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aidan ThomasDDC1101.500.00
Hugh GannonDDC299.95-1.55



11 & Under Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hugh GannonDDC1103.450.00
Daniel GreenDDC297.20-6.25
Kyle WeakleyU389.40-14.05



11 & Under Boys 3m intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Manuel BorowskiDDC1131.650.00



12-13 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew WarrenDDC1103.300.00



12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Max PowellDDC1126.600.00
Dylan ReedDDC2125.20-1.40
Samuel DuncanDDC3124.80-1.80



12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew ScottRAD1129.750.00
Dylan ReedDDC2129.70-0.05
Max PowellDDC3125.00-4.75
Brian DeelyRAD474.70-55.05



Masters Silver Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carol MackelaU1131.400.00
Rebecca GrierMDC2131.05-0.35



Masters Silver Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gerard DunnU1168.150.00
Kim AldermanMDC2158.55-9.60



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey FisherADC1279.750.00
Elizabeth SmithPITT2256.00-23.75
Adrienne WhitePITT3253.95-25.80
Kamryn UmbelU4249.75-30.00
Taylor HockenberryPITT5242.15-37.60
Emily SchlosserMDC6240.65-39.10
Claire LiptakADC7237.90-41.85
Madeline KlineU8228.25-51.50
Naomi ChetelatADC9214.50-65.25
Brighid DunnU10213.65-66.10
Haley TomlinsonMDC11212.25-67.50
Taylor MillerPITT12201.15-78.60
Kaylin LeroyADC13197.75-82.00
Virginia WilliamsRAD14171.40-108.35
Naomi DouekMDC15171.10-108.65
Katie HoganRAD16126.10-153.65



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey FisherADC1294.550.00
Adrienne WhitePITT2284.55-10.00
Kamryn UmbelU3283.55-11.00
Claire LiptakADC4276.45-18.10
Emily SchlosserMDC5244.35-50.20
Brighid DunnU6243.00-51.55
Taylor HockenberryPITT7241.25-53.30
Madeline KlineU8238.95-55.60
Elizabeth SmithPITT9219.85-74.70
Haley TomlinsonMDC10213.30-81.25
Taylor MillerPITT11210.35-84.20
Naomi DouekMDC12193.00-101.55



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kali BeckerMDC1355.550.00
Margaret PionzioADC2323.55-32.00
Katherine YoungMDC3318.90-36.65
Eve FowlerADC4304.65-50.90
Anise MuirADC5293.15-62.40
Julia VespoliPITT6289.30-66.25
Emily EamesPITT7273.15-82.40
Elena BavolackADC8251.85-103.70
Vivian RossADC9251.40-104.15



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kali BeckerMDC1384.250.00
Margaret PionzioADC2340.55-43.70
Katherine YoungMDC3321.60-62.65
Julia VespoliPITT4313.75-70.50
Anise MuirADC5313.55-70.70



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joseph CanovaMDC1306.450.00
Conor CaseyADC2276.55-29.90
Seth O'DeaU3198.70-107.75



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Conor CaseyADC1374.550.00



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

John CrowMDC1475.750.00
Ben MagliatoMDC2451.60-24.15
Robert CarlsonMDC3382.45-93.30
Joe FerencePITT4353.00-122.75
Jack GigliottiADC5340.10-135.65
Cary JohnsPITT6332.25-143.50
Addison LynchPITT7303.95-171.80



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ben MagliatoMDC1475.100.00
John CrowMDC2468.35-6.75
Connor ScanlonU3448.20-26.90
Jack GigliottiADC4363.35-111.75
Robert CarlsonMDC5359.10-116.00



14-15 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ashley DiekemperMDC1135.550.00
Corina GribbleU2124.50-11.05
Hailey DavisRAD3117.25-18.30



14-15 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Naomi ChetelatADC1154.250.00
Virginia WilliamsRAD2141.55-12.70
Corina GribbleU3138.60-15.65
Ashley DiekemperMDC4135.10-19.15
Katie HoganRAD5134.10-20.15
Hailey DavisRAD6109.25-45.00



14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary GouldDDC1166.350.00
Emily FriedmanU2155.45-10.90



14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary GouldDDC1188.100.00



16-18 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stephanie ChewningU1145.950.00



16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Abigayle BrewerADC1173.450.00
Stephanie ChewningU2161.85-11.60
Sydney AndersonADC3142.05-31.40



16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elena BavolackADC1198.100.00
Emily EamesPITT2196.65-1.45



14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kevin Kotowski, Jr.U1165.100.00



16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cary JohnsPITT1246.050.00
Joe FerencePITT2204.85-41.20
Addison LynchPITT3189.55-56.50



Masters Silver Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carol MackelaADC1153.100.00



Masters Silver Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kim AldermanMDC1178.200.00
Gerard DunnU2167.75-10.45

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC