Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 577,913  Dive Scores: 3,912,297  Judge Scores: 18,289,487 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Alexandria Invite
Date: Dec 7, 2013 to Dec 8, 2013


12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mallory CharlesPITT1256.550.00
Hannah MontauMDC2237.25-19.30
Eva BrinkmanU3218.90-37.65
Dorothy ShapiroMDC4212.80-43.75
Cassie GrahamMDC5210.65-45.90
Abbey MaloneMDC6194.30-62.25
Jaelyn JonesRAD7164.85-91.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC