Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 644,984  Dive Scores: 4,357,471  Judge Scores: 20,132,235 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2013 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
Date: Dec 7, 2013 to Dec 8, 2013


7 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aiden SadlerU192.400.00
Mason GarciaNFD267.20-25.20
Charlie FinkelbergPCD355.50-36.90
Andrew RomeYCFT454.90-37.50
Ryan ParillaWFLA554.50-37.90
Ramon NunezYCFT653.80-38.60
Dalton MillerMOSS749.50-42.90
Dean ShiffPCD848.50-43.90

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC