Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 644,984  Dive Scores: 4,357,471  Judge Scores: 20,132,235 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2013 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
Date: Dec 7, 2013 to Dec 8, 2013


14-18 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Keegan FluhartyNFD1216.700.00
Morgan SawyerNFD2205.45-11.25
Melyssa PickardNFD3181.85-34.85
Hailey LeonardACD4158.70-58.00
Lauren SmithYCFT5153.95-62.75
Heather BarrettYCFT6142.00-74.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC