Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 644,984  Dive Scores: 4,357,471  Judge Scores: 20,132,235 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2013 YCF Diving Christmas Invitational
Date: Dec 7, 2013 to Dec 8, 2013


10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isabella DistefanoACD1148.700.00
Crystal MorettiYCFT2145.75-2.95
Courtney RussoYCFT3143.65-5.05
Elizabeth WeaverACD4138.05-10.65
Nicole LernerYCFT5135.60-13.10
Elizabeth IsenhourYCFT6126.60-22.10

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC