Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 677,372  Dive Scores: 4,584,779  Judge Scores: 21,171,844 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: OSU vs. Kenyon College
Date: Oct 25, 2013 to Oct 25, 2013


Women 1m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Taylor FordOSU1297.530.00
Beth DzwierzynskiOSU2260.63-36.90
Maria ZarkaKC3231.68-65.85
Kellie CarmendyOSU4199.80-97.73
Emily Bulik-sullivanKC5135.53-162.00
Megan RemillardKC6130.28-167.25

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC