Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 468,432  Dive Scores: 3,158,856  Judge Scores: 14,992,680 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2013 USA Diving ATT Senior National Diving Championships
Date: Aug 13, 2013 to Aug 18, 2013


Senior Women 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amanda BurkeMDA1272.000.00
Maren TaylorLHA1272.000.00
Deidre Freeman HuffU3266.70-5.30
Michaela ButlerU4260.80-11.20
Meghan HoustonLHA5259.05-12.95
Olivia BallOHIO6258.40-13.60
Rachel MummaPACK7258.30-13.70
Katie CarterAKR8256.30-15.70
Elissa DawsonDUKE9253.25-18.75
Stephanie PhippsSTAN10251.40-20.60
Phoebe LamayU11248.90-23.10
Christa CabotKENT12245.35-26.65
Alexandra BettridgeU13242.05-29.95
Brooke SchultzU14242.00-30.00
Loren FigueroaMIZZ15238.40-33.60
Kelsey GoodmanTDC16237.65-34.35
Morgan MeixnerU17236.70-35.30
Danielle HulveyLDA18236.30-35.70
Lauren CrownGCD19236.05-35.95
Lindsey StreepeyDDD20231.90-40.10
Shannon LumbraGCD21231.15-40.85
Emma Ivory-GanjaLHA22230.90-41.10
Megan HarperNMD23230.65-41.35
Maria CoburnLHA24219.40-52.60
Carolyn ChaneyBDT25216.00-56.00
Camryn HidalgoMVN26214.85-57.15
Bethany MaddoxIISD27208.15-63.85
Hannah PriggeU28199.05-72.95
Elizabeth FitzpatrickMARL29194.65-77.35



Senior Women 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maren TaylorLHA1296.100.00
Deidre Freeman HuffU2287.15-8.95
Amanda BurkeMDA3285.45-10.65
Meghan HoustonLHA4257.20-38.90
Michaela ButlerU5247.25-48.85
Katie CarterAKR6247.15-48.95
Rachel MummaPACK7243.55-52.55
Olivia BallOHIO8238.65-57.45



Senior Men 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samuel DormanMIAD1400.400.00
Michael HixonU2396.70-3.70
Cory BowersoxLHA3387.55-12.85
Darian SchmidtINDI4378.75-21.65
Chris HeatonINDI5372.85-27.55
Hayden JonesU6361.95-38.45
Greg FerrucciKENT7358.20-42.20
Michael MoscaINDI8343.35-57.05
Mark AndersonMVN9340.65-59.75
Clark ThomasMIZZ10336.05-64.35
Connor KuremskyU11322.80-77.60
Roberto EbersoleGCD12319.45-80.95
Toby StanleyINDI13319.20-81.20
Zachary NeesMIAD14316.95-83.45
Aaron FleshnerALAB15316.35-84.05
Devin BurnettU16312.50-87.90
Bradley ChristensenGCD17298.70-101.70
Noah GarciaSTAN18297.85-102.55
Tarek AbdelghanyMVN19294.15-106.25
Sean McKinneyU20293.40-107.00
Samuel SmithTD21293.20-107.20
Layne RogersBOIL22292.55-107.85
William McCraneyLHA23292.25-108.15
Theodore MiclauSTAN24290.15-110.25
Henry FusaroCLAV25282.55-117.85
Ian ForliniCD26269.75-130.65
Jonathan RobyGAD27268.70-131.70



Senior Men 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samuel DormanMIAD1412.150.00
Michael HixonU2400.90-11.25
Darian SchmidtINDI3396.80-15.35
Cory BowersoxLHA4387.35-24.80
Greg FerrucciKENT5387.15-25.00
Hayden JonesU6381.40-30.75
Chris HeatonINDI7362.75-49.40
Michael MoscaINDI8333.00-79.15



Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy MaganaINDI1324.100.00
Kate HillmanINDI2317.20-6.90
Emma VillarrealLHA3310.80-13.30
Samantha BrombergOHIO4310.00-14.10
Cheyenne CousineauU5309.60-14.50
Camryn HidalgoMVN6288.20-35.90
Sarah McCradyMDA7286.15-37.95
Cassie WeilU8284.90-39.20
Eszter PryorOHIO9264.45-59.65
Rachel RubadueOHIO10261.00-63.10
Christa CabotKENT11259.80-64.30
Kaylea ArnettH2OA12252.90-71.20
Hannah PriggeU13238.90-85.20
Olivia RosendahlTROJ14238.65-85.45
Kahley RowellMVN15233.40-90.70
Kelli StocktonH2OA15233.40-90.70
Ashley BuchterSEDC17215.75-108.35
Cassidy GebhartTWDA18215.30-108.80
Madison YoungMVN19210.80-113.30
Kristina HoffmannLHA20172.80-151.30
Montana MonahanUCLA21161.85-162.25



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samantha BrombergOHIO1373.200.00
Cheyenne CousineauU2301.35-71.85
Emma VillarrealLHA3296.20-77.00
Camryn HidalgoMVN4280.15-93.05
Rachel RubadueOHIO5277.00-96.20
Sarah McCradyMDA6276.00-97.20
Eszter PryorOHIO7271.10-102.10
Amy MaganaINDI8269.65-103.55
Kate HillmanINDI9266.25-106.95
Kahley RowellMVN10266.15-107.05
Cassie WeilU11262.40-110.80
Kaylea ArnettH2OA12262.15-111.05
Kelli StocktonH2OA13259.50-113.70
Olivia RosendahlTROJ14248.55-124.65
Hannah PriggeU15227.60-145.60
Ashley BuchterSEDC16227.20-146.00
Christa CabotKENT17222.75-150.45
Cassidy GebhartTWDA18201.65-171.55



Senior Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonBOIL1424.800.00
Chris HeatonINDI2396.70-28.10
Layne RogersBOIL3396.30-28.50
Aaron FleshnerALAB4393.45-31.35
Michael HixonU5387.50-37.30
Connor KuremskyU6386.50-38.30
Michael MoscaINDI7383.30-41.50
Zachary NeesMIAD8374.90-49.90
Toby StanleyINDI9374.75-50.05
Noah GarciaSTAN10369.95-54.85
Darian SchmidtINDI11368.15-56.65
Greg FerrucciKENT12365.85-58.95
Mark AndersonMVN13362.40-62.40
Samuel DormanMIAD14355.80-69.00
Will ChandlerLHA15346.55-78.25
Hayden JonesU16344.05-80.75
Devin BurnettU17340.60-84.20
Henry FusaroCLAV18338.35-86.45
Ryan HawkinsH2OA19337.70-87.10
Cory BowersoxLHA20335.70-89.10
Samuel SmithTD21333.45-91.35
Corey CowgerKENT22331.60-93.20
Jonathan RobyGAD23328.05-96.75
Sean McKinneyU24327.60-97.20
Roberto EbersoleGCD25322.40-102.40
Tarek AbdelghanyMVN26315.70-109.10
Peter CyrCAL27287.50-137.30



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hayden JonesU1454.100.00
Steele JohnsonBOIL2423.45-30.65
Michael HixonU3423.25-30.85
Chris HeatonINDI4407.80-46.30
Connor KuremskyU5406.30-47.80
Aaron FleshnerALAB6398.35-55.75
Toby StanleyINDI7394.05-60.05
Michael MoscaINDI8391.85-62.25
Samuel DormanMIAD9384.40-69.70
Darian SchmidtINDI10377.20-76.90
Mark AndersonMVN11375.35-78.75
Zachary NeesMIAD12371.65-82.45
Greg FerrucciKENT13370.30-83.80
Noah GarciaSTAN14368.90-85.20
Devin BurnettU15363.15-90.95
Henry FusaroCLAV16345.25-108.85
Layne RogersBOIL17340.55-113.55
Will ChandlerLHA18306.25-147.85



Senior Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maren TaylorLHA1309.100.00
Olivia RosendahlTROJ2290.45-18.65
Michaela ButlerU3284.50-24.60
Amanda BurkeMDA4272.90-36.20
Karlee PriceDIVI5268.40-40.70
Alison GibsonLHA6265.95-43.15
Eszter PryorOHIO7263.75-45.35
Emma Ivory-GanjaLHA8263.40-45.70
Loren FigueroaMIZZ9262.20-46.90
Deidre Freeman HuffU10259.90-49.20
Megan HarperNMD11258.05-51.05
Brittany WangGCD12257.05-52.05
Kelsey GoodmanTDC13253.80-55.30
Kaylea ArnettH2OA14247.70-61.40
Michole GreenwoodNMD15243.75-65.35
Gabby HanNMD16240.85-68.25
Rachel RubadueOHIO17240.25-68.85
Haley AllenCOM18238.70-70.40
Kelli StocktonH2OA19236.55-72.55
Alexandra BettridgeU20228.45-80.65
Charlye CampbellCOM21215.25-93.85
Ashley BuchterSEDC22214.25-94.85
Cassie WeilU23205.90-103.20
Anne KastlerCAL24202.15-106.95
Patti KranzU25195.40-113.70
Samantha AdamsMVN26182.80-126.30



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deidre Freeman HuffU1321.600.00
Emma Ivory-GanjaLHA2283.90-37.70
Maren TaylorLHA3283.60-38.00
Eszter PryorOHIO4268.65-52.95
Amanda BurkeMDA5266.75-54.85
Michaela ButlerU6259.90-61.70
Kelsey GoodmanTDC7257.10-64.50
Karlee PriceDIVI8250.50-71.10
Rachel RubadueOHIO9248.45-73.15
Kaylea ArnettH2OA10246.95-74.65
Michole GreenwoodNMD11245.90-75.70
Loren FigueroaMIZZ12245.10-76.50
Gabby HanNMD13242.65-78.95
Alison GibsonLHA14242.05-79.55
Olivia RosendahlTROJ15238.95-82.65
Megan HarperNMD16234.00-87.60
Brittany WangGCD17232.50-89.10
Haley AllenCOM18206.70-114.90



Senior Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonBOIL1434.100.00
Mark AndersonMVN2416.70-17.40
David DinsmoreOHIO3392.25-41.85
Jordan WindleU4379.90-54.20
Zach CooperINDI5359.85-74.25
Theodore MiclauSTAN6353.05-81.05
Casey JohnsonINDI7352.45-81.65
Conor MurphyINDI8347.85-86.25
Will ChandlerLHA9347.15-86.95
Toby StanleyINDI10341.10-93.00
Sean MokhtariBOIL11316.20-117.90
Tanner WilfongMIAD12302.95-131.15
Thomas SelbyU13289.05-145.05
Nathan CoxBOIL14243.85-190.25
Zachary PetersonKENT15238.65-195.45
Danton RogersINDI16237.00-197.10
Matthew CasillasMVN17234.55-199.55
Tarek AbdelghanyMVN18234.45-199.65



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonBOIL1494.250.00
David DinsmoreOHIO2416.30-77.95
Jordan WindleU3399.75-94.50
Toby StanleyINDI4392.35-101.90
Conor MurphyINDI5392.25-102.00
Zach CooperINDI6377.40-116.85
Theodore MiclauSTAN7363.75-130.50
Tanner WilfongMIAD8340.65-153.60
Mark AndersonMVN9338.65-155.60
Will ChandlerLHA10333.05-161.20
Sean MokhtariBOIL11316.95-177.30
Matthew CasillasMVN12308.20-186.05
Danton RogersINDI13296.95-197.30
Casey JohnsonINDI14292.85-201.40
Nathan CoxBOIL15290.35-203.90
Tarek AbdelghanyMVN16277.25-217.00
Zachary PetersonKENT17257.35-236.90
Thomas SelbyU18219.90-274.35



Synchronized Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emma Villarreal / Brooke SchultzLHA / U1253.380.00
Karlee Price / Carolyn ChaneyDIVI / BDT2250.44-2.94
Deidre Freeman Huff / Kaylea ArnettU / H2OA3249.75-3.63
Katie Russ / Alexa BeckwithMILE / MILE4249.18-4.20
Brooke Pospichal / Brittany WangMUST / GCD5247.20-6.18
Lauren Crown / Mackenzie WillbornGCD / GCD6245.70-7.68
Maren Taylor / Meghan HoustonLHA / LHA7245.10-8.28
Kate Hillman / Amy MaganaINDI / INDI8238.08-15.30
Gabby Han / Michole GreenwoodNMD / NMD9236.97-16.41
Lindsey Streepey / Emma GabouryDDD / U10235.74-17.64
Christa Cabot / Lindsay KeaheyKENT / KENT11232.98-20.40
Eszter Pryor / Rachel RubadueOHIO / OHIO12224.04-29.34
Mckensi Austin / Averly HobbsMILE / MILE13221.88-31.50
Patti Kranz / Lauren LamendolaU / U14220.92-32.46
Hayden Tavoda / Amanda CasillasMVN / MVN15217.23-36.15
Danielle Hulvey / Lauren ReedyLDA / U16202.80-50.58



Synchronized Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cheyenne Cousineau / Samantha BrombergU / OHIO1290.370.00
Amy Magana / Kate HillmanINDI / INDI2256.80-33.57
Christa Cabot / Lindsay KeaheyKENT / KENT3234.18-56.19
Emma Villarreal / Emma Ivory-GanjaLHA / LHA4224.64-65.73
Ashley Peterson / Kaitlin CostelloMILE / MILE5207.45-82.92



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael Hixon / Darian SchmidtU / INDI1398.070.00
Zachary Nees / Samuel DormanMIAD / MIAD2362.43-35.64
Michael Mosca / Chris HeatonINDI / INDI3358.29-39.78
Layne Rogers / Alec BackBOIL / BOIL4348.93-49.14
Cory Bowersox / Will ChandlerLHA / LHA5345.09-52.98
Cameron Thatcher / Henry FusaroOHIO / CLAV6324.48-73.59
Matthew Casillas / Colten YoungMVN / MVN7307.17-90.90
Christopher Arcara / Charles RetterPACK / PACK8298.20-99.87
Bradley Buchter / Ian SheltonSEDC / MDC9297.36-100.71
Ian Forlini / Samuel SmithCD / TD10296.22-101.85
Corey Cowger / Zachary PetersonKENT / KENT11285.24-112.83
Thomas Selby / Peter CyrU / CAL12222.60-175.47



Synchronized Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele Johnson / David DinsmoreBOIL / OHIO1420.840.00
Jordan Windle / Zach CooperU / INDI2345.60-75.24
Conor Murphy / Casey JohnsonINDI / INDI3305.88-114.96
Andrew Hull / Danton RogersINDI / INDI4269.40-151.44



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samantha BrombergOHIO1371.450.00
Amy MaganaINDI2340.45-31.00
Cassie WeilU3333.70-37.75
Rachel RubadueOHIO4292.85-78.60
Kaylea ArnettH2OA5284.20-87.25
Emma VillarrealLHA6278.45-93.00
Sarah McCradyMDA7271.60-99.85
Kate HillmanINDI8266.45-105.00
Camryn HidalgoMVN9263.25-108.20
Eszter PryorOHIO10253.30-118.15
Cheyenne CousineauU11247.10-124.35
Kahley RowellMVN12200.00-171.45



Synchronized Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deidre Freeman Huff / Kaylea ArnettU / H2OA1286.350.00
Karlee Price / Carolyn ChaneyDIVI / BDT2262.56-23.79
Emma Villarreal / Brooke SchultzLHA / U3260.22-26.13
Brooke Pospichal / Brittany WangMUST / GCD4260.04-26.31
Lauren Crown / Mackenzie WillbornGCD / GCD5259.65-26.70
Katie Russ / Alexa BeckwithMILE / MILE6233.19-53.16



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samuel DormanMIAD1487.400.00
Hayden JonesU2466.55-20.85
Michael HixonU3442.45-44.95
Darian SchmidtINDI4441.15-46.25
Toby StanleyINDI5429.20-58.20
Mark AndersonMVN6422.90-64.50
Steele JohnsonBOIL7417.75-69.65
Chris HeatonINDI8417.05-70.35
Aaron FleshnerALAB9412.95-74.45
Connor KuremskyU10410.25-77.15
Zachary NeesMIAD11405.30-82.10
Michael MoscaINDI12382.10-105.30



Synchronized Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele Johnson / David DinsmoreBOIL / OHIO1424.920.00
Jordan Windle / Zach CooperU / INDI2365.10-59.82
Conor Murphy / Casey JohnsonINDI / INDI3321.15-103.77
Andrew Hull / Danton RogersINDI / INDI4281.28-143.64



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deidre Freeman HuffU1303.400.00
Amanda BurkeMDA2296.10-7.30
Maren TaylorLHA3285.50-17.90
Emma Ivory-GanjaLHA4274.20-29.20
Rachel RubadueOHIO5270.10-33.30
Kelsey GoodmanTDC6269.90-33.50
Eszter PryorOHIO7269.30-34.10
Michole GreenwoodNMD8262.25-41.15
Kaylea ArnettH2OA9257.85-45.55
Michaela ButlerU10253.70-49.70
Karlee PriceDIVI11249.30-54.10
Loren FigueroaMIZZ12244.50-58.90



Synchronized Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cheyenne Cousineau / Samantha BrombergU / OHIO1291.270.00
Amy Magana / Kate HillmanINDI / INDI2286.08-5.19
Emma Villarreal / Emma Ivory-GanjaLHA / LHA3263.22-28.05
Christa Cabot / Lindsay KeaheyKENT / KENT4229.08-62.19
Ashley Peterson / Kaitlin CostelloMILE / MILE5191.52-99.75



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonBOIL1497.650.00
David DinsmoreOHIO2470.65-27.00
Jordan WindleU3450.65-47.00
Toby StanleyINDI4393.65-104.00
Zach CooperINDI5382.95-114.70
Conor MurphyINDI6372.90-124.75
Mark AndersonMVN7371.70-125.95
Will ChandlerLHA8362.80-134.85
Theodore MiclauSTAN9348.90-148.75
Sean MokhtariBOIL10314.35-183.30
Tanner WilfongMIAD11298.75-198.90
Matthew CasillasMVN12262.45-235.20



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zachary Nees / Samuel DormanMIAD / MIAD1390.330.00
Michael Hixon / Darian SchmidtU / INDI2385.26-5.07
Cory Bowersox / Will ChandlerLHA / LHA3348.03-42.30
Michael Mosca / Chris HeatonINDI / INDI4343.23-47.10
Layne Rogers / Alec BackBOIL / BOIL5311.07-79.26
Cameron Thatcher / Henry FusaroOHIO / CLAV6306.54-83.79

Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC