Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 778,851 Dive Scores: 5,241,710 Judge Scores: 23,928,303 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2013 USA DIVING JUNIOR NATIONAL DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date:
Aug 4, 2013 to Aug 10, 2013
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
240.40
0.00
Kayla Yancey
IDC
2
215.95
-24.45
Kayla Haigh
MVN
3
207.60
-32.80
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
4
205.35
-35.05
Anne Fowler
ADC
5
201.35
-39.05
Remi Edvalson
SCDC
6
187.90
-52.50
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
7
187.55
-52.85
Jenna Sonnenberg
MCCO
8
185.25
-55.15
Allison Ward
GCD
9
184.40
-56.00
Miah Fisher
ADC
10
184.25
-56.15
Leila Glowka
3DD
11
178.60
-61.80
Grace Mossing
FDT
12
177.20
-63.20
Meghan Wenzel
CD
13
174.75
-65.65
Isabella Coburn
LHA
14
173.80
-66.60
Katie Laverty
HDC
15
173.75
-66.65
Megan Phillip
MUST
16
172.20
-68.20
Louisa Thompson
HDC
17
171.20
-69.20
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
18
167.90
-72.50
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
19
167.30
-73.10
L'wren Johnson
YCFT
20
166.60
-73.80
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
21
165.35
-75.05
Julia Pioso
MDA
22
164.00
-76.40
Devon Ott
MARL
23
163.55
-76.85
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
24
162.25
-78.15
Megan Carter
NDC
25
160.90
-79.50
Anna Yaggy
U
26
160.60
-79.80
Elayna Sisson
U
27
156.35
-84.05
Jessica Paul
UAD
28
156.10
-84.30
Madalyn Freece
CD
29
152.80
-87.60
Sydney Miller
FDT
30
151.10
-89.30
Ciara McCliment
LDA
31
145.35
-95.05
Samantha Mersnick
STLD
32
135.40
-105.00
Saige Gootman
MDC
33
123.35
-117.05
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
248.90
0.00
Kayla Yancey
IDC
2
231.90
-17.00
Allison Ward
GCD
3
216.90
-32.00
Jenna Sonnenberg
MCCO
4
201.45
-47.45
Anne Fowler
ADC
5
200.75
-48.15
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
6
200.40
-48.50
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
7
195.80
-53.10
Kayla Haigh
MVN
8
192.95
-55.95
Grace Mossing
FDT
9
186.50
-62.40
Miah Fisher
ADC
10
186.30
-62.60
Remi Edvalson
SCDC
11
182.10
-66.80
Leila Glowka
3DD
12
170.45
-78.45
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eszter Pryor
/
Nikki Watters
OHIO
/
OHIO
1
260.76
0.00
Olivia Rosendahl
/
Mya Kraeger
TROJ
/
YCFT
2
253.38
-7.38
Amy Stevens
/
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
/
LDA
3
241.95
-18.81
Margaret Rogers
/
Brighida Rosendahl
LHA
/
TROJ
4
231.81
-28.95
Ashley Peterson
/
Kaitlin Costello
MILE
/
MILE
5
211.98
-48.78
Christy Cutshaw
/
Ivy Davis
DUKE
/
U
6
211.29
-49.47
Abigail Howell
/
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
/
YCFT
7
193.71
-67.05
Lexi Tenenbaum
/
Ariana Brace
MDA
/
MDA
8
168.39
-92.37
14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eszter Pryor
/
Nikki Watters
OHIO
/
OHIO
1
268.14
0.00
Olivia Rosendahl
/
Mya Kraeger
TROJ
/
YCFT
2
254.61
-13.53
Margaret Rogers
/
Brighida Rosendahl
LHA
/
TROJ
3
250.95
-17.19
Christy Cutshaw
/
Ivy Davis
DUKE
/
U
4
237.57
-30.57
Ashley Peterson
/
Kaitlin Costello
MILE
/
MILE
5
235.62
-32.52
Amy Stevens
/
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
/
LDA
6
228.00
-40.14
Abigail Howell
/
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
/
YCFT
7
199.77
-68.37
Lexi Tenenbaum
/
Ariana Brace
MDA
/
MDA
8
195.51
-72.63
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
253.75
0.00
Jackson Miller
GCD
2
242.35
-11.40
Seamus Harding
JRD
3
228.80
-24.95
Jonathan Geraghty
IRD
4
205.95
-47.80
Tyler Downs
CLAY
5
205.25
-48.50
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
6
203.65
-50.10
Jordan Rzepka
AFD
7
202.10
-51.65
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
8
198.15
-55.60
Alexander Brent
LDA
9
189.30
-64.45
Jack Matthews
OHIO
10
188.80
-64.95
Joshua Thai
SCAL
11
187.55
-66.20
Jason Bunn
WILM
12
187.10
-66.65
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
13
184.90
-68.85
Isaac Newman
NMD
14
184.85
-68.90
Christian Inman
TWDA
15
181.95
-71.80
Jacob Haim
TROJ
16
180.25
-73.50
Reid Gerken
HDC
17
176.60
-77.15
Jacob Fisher
ADC
18
173.80
-79.95
Logan Choma
PARK
19
173.45
-80.30
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
20
171.75
-82.00
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
21
170.40
-83.35
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
22
170.10
-83.65
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
23
167.70
-86.05
Brady Ruth
GCD
24
167.15
-86.60
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
25
162.25
-91.50
Soodong Kim
LDA
26
162.20
-91.55
Ren Terwey
STAN
27
160.55
-93.20
Oliver Mills
MILE
28
153.80
-99.95
Kole Cannon
PARK
29
151.35
-102.40
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
30
148.05
-105.70
Jason Cohen
MVN
31
147.75
-106.00
Alfonso De Vito
CRD
32
140.65
-113.10
Bennett Greene
TD
33
135.50
-118.25
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
282.15
0.00
Seamus Harding
JRD
2
250.70
-31.45
Kevin Mendez
PCD
3
249.55
-32.60
Jonathan Geraghty
IRD
4
243.45
-38.70
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
5
224.05
-58.10
Jordan Rzepka
AFD
6
198.10
-84.05
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
7
197.75
-84.40
Jack Matthews
OHIO
8
187.90
-94.25
Joshua Thai
SCAL
9
187.25
-94.90
Jason Bunn
WILM
10
183.80
-98.35
Alexander Brent
LDA
11
181.85
-100.30
Tyler Downs
CLAY
12
170.90
-111.25
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dashiell Enos
/
Mark Anderson
TROJ
/
MVN
1
322.14
0.00
David Dinsmore
/
Grayson Campbell
OHIO
/
DDC
2
304.98
-17.16
Christopher Law
/
Samuel Smith
AAAD
/
TD
3
280.23
-41.91
Theodore Miclau
/
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
/
STAN
4
278.76
-43.38
Isaac Khamis
/
Jordan Windle
U
/
U
5
249.27
-72.87
Andrew Capobianco
/
Walker Creedon
U
/
TROJ
6
232.77
-89.37
Connor Callahan
/
Brad Weimer
DUKE
/
OHIO
7
213.60
-108.54
Austin Alexander
/
William Gottsch
NDC
/
NDC
8
212.25
-109.89
14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dashiell Enos
/
Mark Anderson
TROJ
/
MVN
1
319.80
0.00
David Dinsmore
/
Grayson Campbell
OHIO
/
DDC
2
308.28
-11.52
Christopher Law
/
Samuel Smith
AAAD
/
TD
3
299.61
-20.19
Theodore Miclau
/
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
/
STAN
4
296.58
-23.22
Isaac Khamis
/
Jordan Windle
U
/
U
5
266.82
-52.98
Andrew Capobianco
/
Walker Creedon
U
/
TROJ
6
254.58
-65.22
Connor Callahan
/
Brad Weimer
DUKE
/
OHIO
7
233.88
-85.92
Austin Alexander
/
William Gottsch
NDC
/
NDC
8
212.76
-107.04
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
234.90
0.00
Kayla Yancey
IDC
2
179.90
-55.00
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
3
178.30
-56.60
Allison Ward
GCD
4
173.25
-61.65
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
5
167.60
-67.30
Isabella Coburn
LHA
6
167.35
-67.55
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
7
167.20
-67.70
Jenna Sonnenberg
MCCO
8
165.25
-69.65
Kayla Haigh
MVN
9
158.60
-76.30
Molly Hampton
FDT
10
155.20
-79.70
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
10
155.20
-79.70
Jessica Paul
UAD
12
153.75
-81.15
Megan Carter
NDC
13
153.15
-81.75
Remi Edvalson
SCDC
14
151.85
-83.05
Grace Mossing
FDT
15
149.70
-85.20
L'wren Johnson
YCFT
16
145.70
-89.20
Christina Hilton
YCFT
17
143.85
-91.05
Alexandra Barnes
MVN
18
138.05
-96.85
Katie Laverty
HDC
19
133.50
-101.40
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
20
132.25
-102.65
Casey Kirsch
MARL
21
128.70
-106.20
Isabel Correa
U
22
127.25
-107.65
Piper VanWagenen
WWD
23
125.90
-109.00
Saylor Kirsch
MARL
24
125.50
-109.40
Elayna Sisson
U
25
122.95
-111.95
Samantha Mersnick
STLD
26
114.45
-120.45
Saige Gootman
MDC
27
113.25
-121.65
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
262.90
0.00
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
2
198.75
-64.15
Kayla Yancey
IDC
3
191.60
-71.30
Allison Ward
GCD
4
191.15
-71.75
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
5
182.10
-80.80
Isabella Coburn
LHA
6
170.35
-92.55
Jenna Sonnenberg
MCCO
7
169.25
-93.65
Jessica Paul
UAD
8
163.35
-99.55
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
9
163.10
-99.80
Kayla Haigh
MVN
10
161.30
-101.60
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
11
159.65
-103.25
Molly Hampton
FDT
12
144.40
-118.50
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Villarreal
/
Brooke Schultz
LHA
/
U
1
254.34
0.00
Haley Allen
/
Charlye Campbell
COM
/
COM
2
251.31
-3.03
Sine Scribbick
/
Alison Maillard
SANA
/
CDC
3
248.07
-6.27
Rachel Rubadue
/
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
/
OHIO
4
248.04
-6.30
Mariam Khamis
/
Madeline Gordon
U
/
U
5
246.60
-7.74
Brooke Pospichal
/
Alison Gibson
MUST
/
LHA
6
246.24
-8.10
Morgan Meixner
/
Kylie Towbin
U
/
WWD
7
246.09
-8.25
Madison Witt
/
Haley Farnsworth
SCAL
/
MVN
8
244.44
-9.90
Camryn Hidalgo
/
Nikki Watters
MVN
/
OHIO
9
241.29
-13.05
Lauren Crown
/
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
/
GCD
10
238.62
-15.72
Annie Whelan
/
Nicole Ford
MVN
/
MVN
11
236.76
-17.58
Alexa Beckwith
/
Katie Russ
MILE
/
MILE
12
235.26
-19.08
Amber Christian
/
Margaret Rogers
TWDA
/
LHA
13
230.28
-24.06
Larkin Papa
/
Sloane Papa
GCD
/
GCD
14
226.41
-27.93
Olivia Rosendahl
/
Carly Souza
TROJ
/
U
15
226.23
-28.11
Jaina Gaudette
/
Taylor Hosein
LDA
/
LDA
16
220.89
-33.45
Maria Lohman
/
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
PITT
/
MARL
17
217.32
-37.02
Allison Thomas
/
Francesca Giganti
JDC
/
STLD
18
216.06
-38.28
Paige Richardson
/
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
/
TROJ
19
215.61
-38.73
Mckensi Austin
/
Averly Hobbs
MILE
/
MILE
20
209.16
-45.18
Amy Stevens
/
Miranda Eberle
LDA
/
LDA
21
208.95
-45.39
Lexi Tenenbaum
/
Yasmeen Almog
MDA
/
MDA
22
207.84
-46.50
Christina Lu
/
Brittany Anderson
MIDA
/
OHIO
23
193.08
-61.26
Dana Welch
/
Ireland Littlejohn
MVN
/
MVN
24
191.37
-62.97
Serica Hallstead
/
Alexandra House
BWD
/
BWD
25
188.55
-65.79
Taylor Carter
/
Abigail Knapton
NDC
/
NDC
26
184.35
-69.99
T.J. Duckett
/
Marissa Green
STLD
/
STLD
27
181.29
-73.05
Ashley Peterson
/
Kaitlin Costello
MILE
/
MILE
28
167.52
-86.82
Allyson Nied
/
Victoria Chan
YCFT
/
YCFT
29
164.04
-90.30
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Villarreal
/
Brooke Schultz
LHA
/
U
1
270.90
0.00
Brooke Pospichal
/
Alison Gibson
MUST
/
LHA
2
265.44
-5.46
Rachel Rubadue
/
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
/
OHIO
3
261.60
-9.30
Madison Witt
/
Haley Farnsworth
SCAL
/
MVN
4
260.58
-10.32
Lauren Crown
/
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
/
GCD
5
259.08
-11.82
Alexa Beckwith
/
Katie Russ
MILE
/
MILE
6
257.31
-13.59
Sine Scribbick
/
Alison Maillard
SANA
/
CDC
7
255.36
-15.54
Camryn Hidalgo
/
Nikki Watters
MVN
/
OHIO
8
250.53
-20.37
Morgan Meixner
/
Kylie Towbin
U
/
WWD
9
243.00
-27.90
Mariam Khamis
/
Madeline Gordon
U
/
U
10
230.64
-40.26
Annie Whelan
/
Nicole Ford
MVN
/
MVN
11
211.86
-59.04
Haley Allen
/
Charlye Campbell
COM
/
COM
12
209.01
-61.89
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
213.60
0.00
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
2
184.10
-29.50
Seamus Harding
JRD
3
178.75
-34.85
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
4
177.05
-36.55
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
5
175.55
-38.05
Jordan Rzepka
AFD
6
172.95
-40.65
Jacob Haim
TROJ
7
169.05
-44.55
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
8
164.30
-49.30
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
9
157.80
-55.80
Tyler Downs
CLAY
10
156.90
-56.70
Garrett Greene
TD
11
153.70
-59.90
Jackson Miller
GCD
12
151.90
-61.70
Jason Cohen
MVN
13
151.30
-62.30
Jacob Fisher
ADC
14
148.35
-65.25
Jack Matthews
OHIO
15
146.95
-66.65
Joshua Thai
SCAL
16
144.70
-68.90
Elliot Bjorkman
CLAY
17
143.20
-70.40
Jason Bunn
WILM
18
131.35
-82.25
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
19
129.05
-84.55
Jack O'Connor
MVN
20
123.85
-89.75
Oliver Mills
MILE
21
114.00
-99.60
Rhett Hopkins
MDC
22
110.70
-102.90
Edward McCarthy
DUKE
23
107.85
-105.75
Brandon Wegner
YCFT
24
105.35
-108.25
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
200.85
0.00
Seamus Harding
JRD
2
194.75
-6.10
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
3
193.35
-7.50
Jacob Haim
TROJ
4
189.65
-11.20
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
5
179.40
-21.45
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
6
178.00
-22.85
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
7
168.80
-32.05
Jordan Rzepka
AFD
8
166.15
-34.70
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
9
158.80
-42.05
Tyler Downs
CLAY
10
157.90
-42.95
Garrett Greene
TD
11
157.80
-43.05
Jackson Miller
GCD
12
154.15
-46.70
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mark Anderson
/
Dashiell Enos
MVN
/
TROJ
1
299.37
0.00
Christopher Law
/
Finn Scribbick
AAAD
/
SANA
2
296.43
-2.94
Henry Fusaro
/
Cameron Thatcher
CLAV
/
OHIO
3
284.76
-14.61
Ian Shelton
/
Bradley Buchter
MDC
/
SEDC
4
283.08
-16.29
David Dinsmore
/
Grayson Campbell
OHIO
/
DDC
5
278.76
-20.61
Jordan Windle
/
James Brady
U
/
DUKE
6
273.63
-25.74
Jack Nyquist
/
Samuel Smith
ADA
/
TD
7
267.24
-32.13
Theodore Miclau
/
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
/
STAN
8
263.25
-36.12
Colten Young
/
Matthew Casillas
MVN
/
MVN
9
260.76
-38.61
Elliot Cecil
/
Cody Coldren
U
/
U
10
251.97
-47.40
Gregory Duncan
/
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
/
DDC
11
234.72
-64.65
Caleb Dixon
/
Jake Greenberg
CVD
/
CVD
12
221.88
-77.49
Zachary Allen
/
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
/
FLDT
13
212.04
-87.33
William Gottsch
/
Austin Alexander
NDC
/
NDC
14
202.92
-96.45
Justin Sodokoff
/
Jacob Siler
HDC
/
TD
15
191.04
-108.33
Nathaniel Hernandez
/
Levi Lindsey
GCD
/
GCD
16
190.59
-108.78
Steven Anderson
/
Walker Creedon
MVN
/
TROJ
17
188.52
-110.85
Anthony Belitz
/
Evan Hull
MILE
/
MILE
18
169.71
-129.66
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mark Anderson
/
Dashiell Enos
MVN
/
TROJ
1
319.71
0.00
Christopher Law
/
Finn Scribbick
AAAD
/
SANA
2
309.39
-10.32
David Dinsmore
/
Grayson Campbell
OHIO
/
DDC
3
303.00
-16.71
Henry Fusaro
/
Cameron Thatcher
CLAV
/
OHIO
4
296.88
-22.83
Ian Shelton
/
Bradley Buchter
MDC
/
SEDC
5
282.06
-37.65
Jordan Windle
/
James Brady
U
/
DUKE
6
281.19
-38.52
Jack Nyquist
/
Samuel Smith
ADA
/
TD
7
276.99
-42.72
Elliot Cecil
/
Cody Coldren
U
/
U
8
271.29
-48.42
Theodore Miclau
/
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
/
STAN
9
267.18
-52.53
Colten Young
/
Matthew Casillas
MVN
/
MVN
10
262.71
-57.00
Caleb Dixon
/
Jake Greenberg
CVD
/
CVD
11
244.32
-75.39
Gregory Duncan
/
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
/
DDC
12
235.32
-84.39
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
1
240.15
0.00
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
2
238.80
-1.35
Allison Ward
GCD
3
232.55
-7.60
Kayla Yancey
IDC
4
226.65
-13.50
Megan Phillip
MUST
5
222.50
-17.65
Remi Edvalson
SCDC
6
222.30
-17.85
Isabella Coburn
LHA
7
201.35
-38.80
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
8
201.20
-38.95
Kayla Haigh
MVN
9
200.30
-39.85
Meghan Wenzel
CD
10
198.90
-41.25
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
11
198.45
-41.70
Katie Laverty
HDC
12
197.35
-42.80
Alexandra Warshaw
ROSE
13
189.05
-51.10
Megan Carter
NDC
14
183.90
-56.25
Leila Glowka
3DD
15
182.70
-57.45
Jessica Paul
UAD
16
181.30
-58.85
Madalyn Freece
CD
17
176.55
-63.60
Margo O'Meara
CLAY
18
175.15
-65.00
Molly Hampton
FDT
19
174.25
-65.90
Cydney Fellows
THDC
20
170.95
-69.20
Devon Ott
MARL
21
168.60
-71.55
Lexi Lehman
PARK
22
168.35
-71.80
Anna Yaggy
U
23
167.65
-72.50
Elayna Sisson
U
24
164.95
-75.20
Ciara McCliment
LDA
25
160.75
-79.40
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
26
157.15
-83.00
Isabel Correa
U
27
151.30
-88.85
Casey Kirsch
MARL
28
148.80
-91.35
L'wren Johnson
YCFT
29
148.65
-91.50
Sydney Miller
FDT
30
145.45
-94.70
Regina Frias
MARL
31
141.25
-98.90
Ashton Zuburg
DUKE
32
139.60
-100.55
Elena Yeh
ARRO
33
138.75
-101.40
Samantha Mersnick
STLD
34
125.15
-115.00
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Tarrin Gilliland
LHA
1
265.50
0.00
Sophia McAfee
TROJ
2
244.65
-20.85
Kayla Yancey
IDC
3
243.45
-22.05
Allison Ward
GCD
4
243.15
-22.35
Megan Phillip
MUST
5
235.55
-29.95
Remi Edvalson
SCDC
6
226.05
-39.45
Hailey Hernandez
GCD
7
218.50
-47.00
Maia Goldstein
SEAH
8
200.85
-64.65
Meghan Wenzel
CD
9
196.80
-68.70
Katie Laverty
HDC
10
196.55
-68.95
Isabella Coburn
LHA
11
191.00
-74.50
Kayla Haigh
MVN
12
189.05
-76.45
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Grund
GCD
1
273.45
0.00
Kianna Yancey
IDC
2
254.55
-18.90
Daria Lenz
SCAL
3
253.10
-20.35
Grace Cable
YCFT
4
252.30
-21.15
Carolina Sculti
MARL
5
251.75
-21.70
Bridget O'Neil
U
6
251.50
-21.95
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
7
249.20
-24.25
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
8
244.40
-29.05
Krystal Irwin
SCAL
9
240.40
-33.05
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
10
233.10
-40.35
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
11
229.55
-43.90
Johanna Holloway
U
12
228.65
-44.80
Hayley Montague
SCAL
13
223.20
-50.25
Michelle Lee
SCAL
14
217.65
-55.80
Madeline Wiese
SCAL
15
214.70
-58.75
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
16
214.10
-59.35
Jessie Creed
CHI
17
207.60
-65.85
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
18
206.40
-67.05
Lucy Hogan
CHI
19
206.10
-67.35
Lauren Cheetham
OHIO
20
203.60
-69.85
Londen Christensen
MVN
21
196.25
-77.20
Jessica Warak
NDC
22
188.45
-85.00
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
23
186.10
-87.35
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
24
182.40
-91.05
Chloe Best
HDC
25
180.90
-92.55
Sarah Ballard
U
26
180.55
-92.90
Callie Legere
U
27
178.90
-94.55
Zain Smith
LDA
28
177.50
-95.95
Nina Fink
YCFT
29
176.75
-96.70
Katherine Greenberg
HDC
30
172.05
-101.40
Anne Farley
WWD
31
158.60
-114.85
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
1
296.30
0.00
Grace Cable
YCFT
2
277.35
-18.95
Emily Grund
GCD
3
270.30
-26.00
Kianna Yancey
IDC
4
267.35
-28.95
Carolina Sculti
MARL
5
267.05
-29.25
Krystal Irwin
SCAL
6
260.70
-35.60
Daria Lenz
SCAL
7
256.55
-39.75
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
8
250.35
-45.95
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
9
244.20
-52.10
Johanna Holloway
U
10
244.15
-52.15
Bridget O'Neil
U
11
242.35
-53.95
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
12
225.75
-70.55
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brooke Schultz
U
1
347.35
0.00
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
2
340.55
-6.80
Amy Stevens
LDA
3
330.75
-16.60
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
4
315.15
-32.20
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
5
314.60
-32.75
Nikki Watters
OHIO
5
314.60
-32.75
Alison Maillard
CDC
7
310.15
-37.20
Kathryn Crown
GCD
8
304.45
-42.90
Alison Gibson
LHA
9
295.90
-51.45
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
10
294.80
-52.55
Sloane Papa
GCD
11
292.95
-54.40
Kristen Hayden
WCD
12
291.85
-55.50
Sophia Peifer
CD
13
291.80
-55.55
Mckensi Austin
MILE
14
291.15
-56.20
Nikki Canale
CDA
15
290.60
-56.75
Taylor Carter
NDC
16
290.45
-56.90
Sine Scribbick
SANA
17
286.25
-61.10
Taylor Hosein
LDA
18
286.10
-61.25
Charlye Campbell
COM
19
285.20
-62.15
Rachel Burston
WWD
20
282.20
-65.15
Mimi Lin
STAN
21
282.00
-65.35
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
22
278.55
-68.80
Briana Thai
SCAL
23
278.15
-69.20
Marie Yacopino
IDC
24
278.00
-69.35
Cortnee Williams
FDT
25
273.95
-73.40
Vivian Zhou
STAN
26
271.45
-75.90
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
27
267.95
-79.40
Margaret Rogers
LHA
28
265.70
-81.65
Genevieve Angerame
WWD
29
264.35
-83.00
Amber Christian
TWDA
30
258.00
-89.35
Mary Warker
WCD
31
257.90
-89.45
Carly Souza
U
32
247.10
-100.25
Ivy Davis
U
33
245.00
-102.35
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
34
242.60
-104.75
Emily Aument
DDA
35
222.20
-125.15
T.J. Duckett
STLD
36
192.10
-155.25
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
1
352.95
0.00
Brooke Schultz
U
2
350.15
-2.80
Nikki Watters
OHIO
3
341.80
-11.15
Amy Stevens
LDA
4
340.25
-12.70
Alison Maillard
CDC
5
334.65
-18.30
Kathryn Crown
GCD
6
318.80
-34.15
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
7
308.75
-44.20
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
8
308.35
-44.60
Alison Gibson
LHA
9
301.25
-51.70
Sloane Papa
GCD
10
300.35
-52.60
Kristen Hayden
WCD
11
293.60
-59.35
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
12
292.00
-60.95
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jackson Miller
GCD
1
221.10
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PCD
2
220.65
-0.45
Jacob Haim
TROJ
3
205.70
-15.40
Seamus Harding
JRD
4
205.20
-15.90
Jonathan Geraghty
IRD
5
194.55
-26.55
Logan Choma
PARK
6
194.40
-26.70
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
7
188.05
-33.05
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
8
186.95
-34.15
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
9
185.30
-35.80
Brady Ruth
GCD
10
182.85
-38.25
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
11
182.70
-38.40
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
12
182.00
-39.10
Zayne Danielewicz
WIND
13
181.85
-39.25
Jordan Rzepka
AFD
14
181.50
-39.60
Christian Inman
TWDA
15
179.50
-41.60
Jacob Fisher
ADC
16
173.75
-47.35
Jason Bunn
WILM
17
172.45
-48.65
Isaac Newman
NMD
18
172.00
-49.10
Jack Matthews
OHIO
19
170.15
-50.95
Timothy Fagan
MOSS
20
167.70
-53.40
Tyler Downs
CLAY
21
164.90
-56.20
Reid Gerken
HDC
22
163.10
-58.00
Alexander Brent
LDA
23
162.25
-58.85
Jason Cohen
MVN
24
161.90
-59.20
Cole Sullivan
SCDC
24
161.90
-59.20
Soodong Kim
LDA
26
149.55
-71.55
Max Fowler
ADC
27
145.65
-75.45
Edward McCarthy
DUKE
28
137.40
-83.70
Ryan Augustine
PDA
29
135.05
-86.05
Alfonso De Vito
CRD
30
129.10
-92.00
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Mendez
PCD
1
222.55
0.00
Jackson Miller
GCD
2
216.50
-6.05
Seamus Harding
JRD
3
209.60
-12.95
Jonathan Geraghty
IRD
4
207.65
-14.90
Logan Choma
PARK
5
203.20
-19.35
Maxwell Weinrich
MDC
6
194.30
-28.25
Jacob Haim
TROJ
7
193.20
-29.35
Ayden Scheck
TWDA
8
187.45
-35.10
Denny Gulia Janovski
PCD
9
185.00
-37.55
Brady Ruth
GCD
10
184.55
-38.00
Tatsuya Machida
ROSE
11
178.05
-44.50
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
12
173.30
-49.25
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
328.10
0.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
2
311.25
-16.85
James Hopper
MARL
3
293.05
-35.05
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
4
283.60
-44.50
Lyle Yost
AFD
5
272.00
-56.10
Evan Labuda
STAN
6
263.40
-64.70
Owen Stevens
WWD
7
255.50
-72.60
Trevor Labuda
STAN
8
255.05
-73.05
Gabriel Holladay
U
9
246.85
-81.25
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
10
246.45
-81.65
Peter Smithson
GDC
11
244.60
-83.50
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
12
239.80
-88.30
Nick Cover
SEDC
13
237.10
-91.00
Alex Claus
CAD
14
234.85
-93.25
Davis Flanders
TROJ
15
234.25
-93.85
Gregory Culver
MDC
16
229.80
-98.30
Braden Kowalski
NDC
17
228.60
-99.50
Eric Correa
U
18
215.50
-112.60
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
19
211.30
-116.80
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
20
210.40
-117.70
Alexander O'toole
CHI
21
206.10
-122.00
Henry Goodman
CHI
22
196.85
-131.25
Joey Wilkison
NDC
23
193.30
-134.80
Bayne Bennett
TNT
24
171.05
-157.05
Reid Klein
GCD
25
161.20
-166.90
Kevin Doody
GCD
26
152.35
-175.75
Sasha Culbertson
GCD
27
126.30
-201.80
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
327.30
0.00
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
2
315.95
-11.35
Maxwell Flory
DDC
3
308.45
-18.85
Lyle Yost
AFD
4
293.10
-34.20
James Hopper
MARL
5
288.95
-38.35
Evan Labuda
STAN
6
274.35
-52.95
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
7
269.65
-57.65
Peter Smithson
GDC
8
267.50
-59.80
Trevor Labuda
STAN
9
261.85
-65.45
Gabriel Holladay
U
10
261.10
-66.20
Owen Stevens
WWD
11
249.80
-77.50
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
12
242.20
-85.10
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
U
1
467.25
0.00
Grayson Campbell
DDC
2
452.00
-15.25
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
451.75
-15.50
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
4
428.95
-38.30
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
5
426.90
-40.35
Ian Shelton
MDC
6
406.75
-60.50
Grant Summers
ADA
7
402.25
-65.00
Caleb Dixon
CVD
8
388.05
-79.20
Gregory Duncan
DDC
9
382.80
-84.45
Walker Creedon
TROJ
10
382.00
-85.25
Joseph Canova
MDC
11
381.75
-85.50
Andrew Capobianco
U
12
380.05
-87.20
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
13
379.70
-87.55
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
14
378.05
-89.20
Christopher Canning
CHI
15
377.45
-89.80
Colten Young
MVN
16
372.20
-95.05
Jacob Siler
TD
17
370.70
-96.55
Austin Alexander
NDC
18
363.60
-103.65
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
19
363.55
-103.70
James Brady
DUKE
20
362.70
-104.55
Connor Callahan
DUKE
20
362.70
-104.55
Alec Decaprio
HDC
22
358.20
-109.05
David Knopke
JDC
23
354.50
-112.75
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
24
348.65
-118.60
Christian DeVol
CD
25
346.95
-120.30
Isaac Khamis
U
26
345.00
-122.25
Zachary Allen
FLDT
27
342.65
-124.60
Brad Weimer
OHIO
28
339.40
-127.85
Timothy Luz
WWD
29
337.45
-129.80
John Dowd
YCFT
30
331.70
-135.55
William Gottsch
NDC
31
330.45
-136.80
Andrew Owsiany
WCD
32
327.10
-140.15
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
33
325.75
-141.50
Jake Greenberg
CVD
34
319.55
-147.70
Anton Hoherz
U
35
317.40
-149.85
Blake Childress
FDT
36
316.45
-150.80
Anthony Belitz
MILE
37
313.10
-154.15
Steven Anderson
MVN
38
311.60
-155.65
Quinlan DeVal
U
39
310.65
-156.60
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
490.60
0.00
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
2
452.95
-37.65
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
444.60
-46.00
Jordan Windle
U
4
433.50
-57.10
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
5
420.70
-69.90
Ian Shelton
MDC
6
410.15
-80.45
Grant Summers
ADA
7
400.80
-89.80
Andrew Capobianco
U
8
399.85
-90.75
Walker Creedon
TROJ
9
386.60
-104.00
Joseph Canova
MDC
10
384.30
-106.30
Gregory Duncan
DDC
11
381.35
-109.25
Caleb Dixon
CVD
12
342.95
-147.65
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
291.90
0.00
Carolina Sculti
MARL
2
280.60
-11.30
Daria Lenz
SCAL
3
267.50
-24.40
Grace Cable
YCFT
4
263.30
-28.60
Emily Grund
GCD
5
261.15
-30.75
Kianna Yancey
IDC
6
259.35
-32.55
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
7
255.95
-35.95
Johanna Holloway
U
8
249.90
-42.00
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
9
239.45
-52.45
Ellie Crump
ADA
10
239.20
-52.70
Bridget O'Neil
U
11
238.40
-53.50
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
12
236.25
-55.65
Krystal Irwin
SCAL
13
233.40
-58.50
Paige Burrell
IDC
14
230.20
-61.70
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
15
226.95
-64.95
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
16
226.00
-65.90
Hayley Montague
SCAL
17
224.70
-67.20
Madeline Wiese
SCAL
18
223.55
-68.35
Lucy Hogan
CHI
19
221.35
-70.55
Hailey Fisher
ADC
20
214.90
-77.00
Anna Hansen
GRDC
21
214.25
-77.65
Jacqueline Brenn
U
22
212.30
-79.60
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
23
210.15
-81.75
Phoebe Shaya
TNT
24
209.25
-82.65
Jessie Creed
CHI
25
203.60
-88.30
Michelle Lee
SCAL
26
201.55
-90.35
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
27
200.60
-91.30
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
28
198.80
-93.10
Lindsey Fox
TDC
29
197.60
-94.30
Samantha Ho
MARL
30
194.60
-97.30
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
31
193.70
-98.20
Zain Smith
LDA
32
192.45
-99.45
Callie Legere
U
33
190.80
-101.10
Sarah Ballard
U
34
186.50
-105.40
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Coburn
LHA
1
312.00
0.00
Carolina Sculti
MARL
2
297.65
-14.35
Daria Lenz
SCAL
3
277.10
-34.90
Emily Grund
GCD
4
273.15
-38.85
Kianna Yancey
IDC
5
262.95
-49.05
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
6
258.35
-53.65
Grace Cable
YCFT
7
255.95
-56.05
Bridget O'Neil
U
8
238.40
-73.60
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
9
236.90
-75.10
Ellie Crump
ADA
10
234.65
-77.35
Johanna Holloway
U
11
230.70
-81.30
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
12
227.90
-84.10
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
1
359.90
0.00
Nikki Watters
OHIO
2
332.80
-27.10
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
3
322.15
-37.75
Mimi Lin
STAN
4
308.35
-51.55
Briana Thai
SCAL
4
308.35
-51.55
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
6
308.15
-51.75
Sine Scribbick
SANA
7
306.35
-53.55
Carly Souza
U
8
303.30
-56.60
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
9
297.90
-62.00
Ivy Davis
U
10
294.05
-65.85
Lucy Roberts
THDC
11
292.80
-67.10
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
12
287.85
-72.05
Margaret Rogers
LHA
13
287.35
-72.55
Amy Stevens
LDA
14
280.10
-79.80
Taylor Carter
NDC
15
275.95
-83.95
Charlye Campbell
COM
16
274.70
-85.20
Amber Christian
TWDA
17
271.10
-88.80
Mary Warker
WCD
18
265.10
-94.80
Jennifer Giacalone
CDA
19
259.40
-100.50
Kristen Hayden
WCD
20
258.60
-101.30
Mckensi Austin
MILE
21
257.25
-102.65
Elizabeth Uhl
MARL
22
251.60
-108.30
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
23
247.95
-111.95
Nikki Canale
CDA
24
247.75
-112.15
Emily Pfeiffer
TD
25
238.65
-121.25
Emma Kraeger
YCFT
26
232.55
-127.35
Ireland Littlejohn
MVN
27
223.40
-136.50
Genevieve Angerame
WWD
28
219.70
-140.20
Ayla Bonniwell
OHIO
29
215.55
-144.35
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
1
373.80
0.00
Nikki Watters
OHIO
2
369.75
-4.05
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
3
343.30
-30.50
Sine Scribbick
SANA
4
325.65
-48.15
Briana Thai
SCAL
5
325.05
-48.75
Mimi Lin
STAN
6
318.65
-55.15
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
7
310.85
-62.95
Carly Souza
U
8
310.40
-63.40
Lucy Roberts
THDC
9
301.55
-72.25
Ivy Davis
U
10
288.50
-85.30
Brighida Rosendahl
TROJ
11
283.55
-90.25
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
12
276.70
-97.10
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
328.70
0.00
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
2
323.85
-4.85
Gabriel Holladay
U
3
317.15
-11.55
James Hopper
MARL
4
313.10
-15.60
Lyle Yost
AFD
5
300.30
-28.40
Evan Labuda
STAN
6
298.35
-30.35
Alex Claus
CAD
7
296.90
-31.80
Owen Stevens
WWD
8
295.95
-32.75
Noah Duperre
OHIO
9
290.40
-38.30
Davis Flanders
TROJ
10
286.10
-42.60
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
11
285.85
-42.85
Gregory Culver
MDC
12
282.90
-45.80
Alexander O'toole
CHI
13
280.75
-47.95
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
14
279.75
-48.95
Nick Cover
SEDC
15
274.45
-54.25
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
16
260.70
-68.00
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
17
260.30
-68.40
Noah Kanan
MVN
18
258.70
-70.00
Bayne Bennett
TNT
19
258.60
-70.10
Ryan Cohn
GAD
20
257.30
-71.40
Trevor Labuda
STAN
21
257.15
-71.55
Eric Correa
U
22
254.50
-74.20
Trevor Nelson
CHI
23
249.95
-78.75
Peter Smithson
GDC
24
249.65
-79.05
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
25
248.95
-79.75
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
26
235.75
-92.95
Braden Kowalski
NDC
27
235.10
-93.60
Kevin Doody
GCD
28
234.70
-94.00
Joey Wilkison
NDC
29
232.75
-95.95
Tyler Coffey
3DD
30
229.00
-99.70
Seth Caspers
BRAV
31
222.95
-105.75
Reid Klein
GCD
32
221.80
-106.90
Cecil Durant
GCD
33
202.35
-126.35
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
James Hopper
MARL
1
333.65
0.00
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
2
332.65
-1.00
Maxwell Flory
DDC
3
322.30
-11.35
Noah Duperre
OHIO
4
319.70
-13.95
Gabriel Holladay
U
5
318.55
-15.10
Lyle Yost
AFD
6
298.05
-35.60
Evan Labuda
STAN
7
297.15
-36.50
Owen Stevens
WWD
7
297.15
-36.50
Davis Flanders
TROJ
9
294.00
-39.65
Alex Claus
CAD
10
290.60
-43.05
Gregory Culver
MDC
11
281.25
-52.40
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
12
266.05
-67.60
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Cable
YCFT
1
321.95
0.00
Emily Grund
GCD
2
314.35
-7.60
Carolina Sculti
MARL
3
295.80
-26.15
Maria Coburn
LHA
4
293.45
-28.50
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
5
291.55
-30.40
Johanna Holloway
U
6
290.15
-31.80
Kianna Yancey
IDC
7
282.75
-39.20
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
8
272.95
-49.00
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
9
271.05
-50.90
Bridget O'Neil
U
10
266.95
-55.00
Madeline Wiese
SCAL
11
264.75
-57.20
Krystal Irwin
SCAL
12
263.10
-58.85
Ellie Crump
ADA
13
257.40
-64.55
Daria Lenz
SCAL
14
257.00
-64.95
Sabrina Bunar
CRD
15
252.50
-69.45
Jessie Creed
CHI
16
251.20
-70.75
Liv Mitchell
SCAL
17
246.10
-75.85
Hayley Montague
SCAL
18
240.10
-81.85
Alexandra Rosewicz
YCFT
19
232.55
-89.40
Halia Bower
CRD
20
231.90
-90.05
Kinzie Etzelmiller
GCD
21
229.90
-92.05
Zain Smith
LDA
22
228.15
-93.80
Londen Christensen
MVN
23
226.60
-95.35
Sarah Rousseau
YCFT
24
224.50
-97.45
Jessica Warak
NDC
25
221.80
-100.15
Anna Hansen
GRDC
26
220.40
-101.55
Chloe Best
HDC
27
219.00
-102.95
Esther Lawrence
OHIO
28
217.70
-104.25
Maycey Vieta
OHIO
29
215.45
-106.50
Samantha Nickerson
SDT
30
210.00
-111.95
Paige Burrell
IDC
31
209.85
-112.10
Callie Legere
U
32
209.25
-112.70
Jacqueline Brenn
U
33
203.40
-118.55
Rachel Renner
MAD
34
194.25
-127.70
Sarah Ballard
U
35
190.85
-131.10
Samantha Ho
MARL
35
190.85
-131.10
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grace Cable
YCFT
1
319.55
0.00
Emily Grund
GCD
2
318.90
-0.65
Kianna Yancey
IDC
3
313.15
-6.40
Maggie Merriman
YCFT
4
307.90
-11.65
Maria Coburn
LHA
5
307.00
-12.55
Carolina Sculti
MARL
6
301.40
-18.15
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
7
289.35
-30.20
Kathleen Navas
SCDC
8
287.85
-31.70
Johanna Holloway
U
9
285.40
-34.15
Bridget O'Neil
U
10
274.60
-44.95
Madeline Wiese
SCAL
11
269.55
-50.00
Krystal Irwin
SCAL
12
259.10
-60.45
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Wallace Layland
YCFT
1
477.40
0.00
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
2
474.95
-2.45
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
3
468.10
-9.30
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
4
466.45
-10.95
Olivia Ball
OHIO
5
464.20
-13.20
Brittany Wang
GCD
5
464.20
-13.20
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
7
461.25
-16.15
Madison Witt
SCAL
8
459.45
-17.95
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
9
457.60
-19.80
Lauren Crown
GCD
10
456.50
-20.90
Emma Villarreal
LHA
11
453.30
-24.10
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
12
447.15
-30.25
Elissa Dawson
DUKE
13
444.30
-33.10
Brooke Pospichal
MUST
14
444.20
-33.20
Anna Filipcic
NDC
15
433.65
-43.75
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
16
433.00
-44.40
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
17
420.60
-56.80
Morgan Meixner
U
18
414.55
-62.85
Haley Allen
COM
19
411.45
-65.95
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
20
409.90
-67.50
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
21
404.80
-72.60
Maria Lohman
PITT
22
400.35
-77.05
Madeline Gordon
U
23
399.35
-78.05
Meme Sharp
U
24
397.55
-79.85
Mariam Khamis
U
25
397.20
-80.20
Alejandra Gomez
PDA
26
396.65
-80.75
Madeline Cox
TWDA
27
392.05
-85.35
Francesca Giganti
STLD
28
391.80
-85.60
Marissa Green
STLD
29
389.85
-87.55
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
30
389.50
-87.90
Larkin Papa
GCD
31
389.00
-88.40
Samantha Gallagher
MVN
32
387.95
-89.45
Lauren Pierce
CVD
33
374.65
-102.75
Kailey Francetic
AKR
34
367.10
-110.30
Alessandra Murphy
LDA
35
348.90
-128.50
Rachel Saunders
TNT
36
325.65
-151.75
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
1
479.85
0.00
Brittany Wang
GCD
2
476.20
-3.65
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
3
472.80
-7.05
Olivia Ball
OHIO
4
471.35
-8.50
Madison Witt
SCAL
5
458.40
-21.45
Lauren Crown
GCD
6
455.20
-24.65
Wallace Layland
YCFT
7
452.60
-27.25
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
8
440.10
-39.75
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
9
431.10
-48.75
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
10
429.60
-50.25
Emma Villarreal
LHA
11
428.35
-51.50
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
12
402.05
-77.80
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
318.00
0.00
James Hopper
MARL
2
308.50
-9.50
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
3
290.80
-27.20
Noah Duperre
OHIO
4
284.60
-33.40
Alex Claus
CAD
5
279.60
-38.40
Evan Labuda
STAN
6
270.20
-47.80
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
7
269.80
-48.20
Davis Flanders
TROJ
8
262.55
-55.45
Lyle Yost
AFD
9
262.30
-55.70
Alexander O'toole
CHI
10
259.55
-58.45
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
11
252.10
-65.90
Gregory Culver
MDC
12
250.90
-67.10
Tom Amsbry
ROSE
13
247.60
-70.40
Joey Wilkison
NDC
14
247.50
-70.50
Connor McCool
CD
15
247.15
-70.85
Jonathan Robinson
SCAL
16
246.40
-71.60
Owen Stevens
WWD
17
243.45
-74.55
Bayne Bennett
TNT
18
241.25
-76.75
Trevor Nelson
CHI
19
240.70
-77.30
Gabriel Holladay
U
20
235.15
-82.85
Trevor Labuda
STAN
21
235.00
-83.00
Tyler Stevens
ROSE
22
229.30
-88.70
Noah Kanan
MVN
23
228.55
-89.45
Seth Caspers
BRAV
24
226.15
-91.85
Luke Cheetham
OHIO
25
224.40
-93.60
Eric Correa
U
25
224.40
-93.60
Peter Smithson
GDC
27
223.85
-94.15
Henry Goodman
CHI
28
221.60
-96.40
Tyler Coffey
3DD
29
218.45
-99.55
Cole VanDevender
FDT
30
216.20
-101.80
Cecil Durant
GCD
31
207.90
-110.10
Sasha Culbertson
GCD
32
204.90
-113.10
Reid Klein
GCD
33
184.35
-133.65
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Flory
DDC
1
319.35
0.00
Andrew Gawin-Parigini
NDC
2
299.45
-19.90
Noah Duperre
OHIO
3
292.20
-27.15
Alex Claus
CAD
4
290.35
-29.00
Evan Labuda
STAN
5
286.80
-32.55
Jacob Fielding
ROSE
6
285.90
-33.45
James Hopper
MARL
7
285.40
-33.95
Davis Flanders
TROJ
8
283.40
-35.95
Gregory Culver
MDC
9
270.20
-49.15
Lyle Yost
AFD
10
263.80
-55.55
Wiley Schmidt
WWD
11
258.45
-60.90
Alexander O'toole
CHI
12
245.65
-73.70
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
467.95
0.00
Jordan Windle
U
2
464.60
-3.35
James Brady
DUKE
3
436.80
-31.15
Zachary Cooper
U
4
407.95
-60.00
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
5
381.20
-86.75
Walker Creedon
TROJ
6
377.10
-90.85
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
7
359.50
-108.45
Andrew Capobianco
U
8
359.15
-108.80
Jacob Siler
TD
9
358.60
-109.35
Colten Young
MVN
10
353.55
-114.40
Joseph Canova
MDC
11
352.95
-115.00
Brad Weimer
OHIO
12
349.15
-118.80
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
13
346.40
-121.55
Connor Callahan
DUKE
14
335.30
-132.65
John Dowd
YCFT
15
334.00
-133.95
Isaac Khamis
U
16
327.50
-140.45
Anton Hoherz
U
17
320.70
-147.25
William Gottsch
NDC
18
317.85
-150.10
Ian Shelton
MDC
19
317.00
-150.95
Zachary Allen
FLDT
20
316.45
-151.50
Benjamin Bramley
CRD
21
316.10
-151.85
Lyle Hayes-Macaluso
FLDT
22
316.05
-151.90
Austin Alexander
NDC
23
311.00
-156.95
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
24
309.10
-158.85
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
25
304.95
-163.00
Blake Childress
FDT
26
302.65
-165.30
Christopher Canning
CHI
27
301.45
-166.50
Timothy Luz
WWD
28
298.55
-169.40
Andrew Owsiany
WCD
29
276.50
-191.45
Alec Decaprio
HDC
30
268.55
-199.40
Caleb Ives
MILE
31
241.35
-226.60
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
U
1
471.55
0.00
Grayson Campbell
DDC
2
461.25
-10.30
Zachary Cooper
U
3
459.80
-11.75
James Brady
DUKE
4
433.80
-37.75
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
5
387.20
-84.35
Walker Creedon
TROJ
6
374.40
-97.15
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
7
355.85
-115.70
Jacob Siler
TD
8
352.70
-118.85
Brad Weimer
OHIO
9
346.00
-125.55
Joseph Canova
MDC
10
336.15
-135.40
Colten Young
MVN
11
332.65
-138.90
Andrew Capobianco
U
12
327.25
-144.30
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mark Anderson
MVN
1
605.85
0.00
Jack Nyquist
ADA
2
552.70
-53.15
Bradley Christensen
GCD
3
545.95
-59.90
Thomas Shinholser
DDC
4
525.05
-80.80
Ian Forlini
CD
5
498.65
-107.20
David Dinsmore
OHIO
6
494.10
-111.75
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
7
492.55
-113.30
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
8
481.95
-123.90
Theodore Miclau
STAN
9
472.45
-133.40
Anthony Galante
DUKE
10
469.90
-135.95
David Pfeifer
CRD
11
467.75
-138.10
Finn Scribbick
SANA
12
466.95
-138.90
Nathan Gonzales
AAAD
13
463.55
-142.30
Christopher Law
AAAD
14
461.25
-144.60
Joseph Coumos
TWDA
15
457.85
-148.00
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
16
455.40
-150.45
Stephen Romanik
AKR
17
450.80
-155.05
Andrew Suchla
SDT
18
448.50
-157.35
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
19
447.90
-157.95
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
20
447.40
-158.45
Samuel Smith
TD
21
447.00
-158.85
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
22
445.55
-160.30
Skylar Lake
TTD
23
442.25
-163.60
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
24
439.65
-166.20
Bradley Homza
LHA
25
437.65
-168.20
Colton Haffey
TWDA
26
423.85
-182.00
Joseph Kaszubowski
SDT
26
423.85
-182.00
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
28
422.20
-183.65
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
29
421.90
-183.95
Elliot Cecil
U
30
420.40
-185.45
Lee Christensen
MARL
31
417.40
-188.45
Matthew Casillas
MVN
32
411.70
-194.15
Pete Turnham
AUB
33
396.05
-209.80
Max Showalter
WIND
34
394.80
-211.05
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mark Anderson
MVN
1
635.40
0.00
Bradley Christensen
GCD
2
587.05
-48.35
Jack Nyquist
ADA
3
553.90
-81.50
David Dinsmore
OHIO
4
534.10
-101.30
Ian Forlini
CD
5
533.15
-102.25
Thomas Shinholser
DDC
6
529.15
-106.25
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
7
526.90
-108.50
Finn Scribbick
SANA
8
505.90
-129.50
David Pfeifer
CRD
9
487.40
-148.00
Theodore Miclau
STAN
10
485.75
-149.65
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
11
473.85
-161.55
Anthony Galante
DUKE
12
437.60
-197.80
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emma Villarreal
LHA
1
468.00
0.00
Murphy Bromberg
OHIO
2
466.55
-1.45
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
3
463.75
-4.25
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
4
451.45
-16.55
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
5
446.75
-21.25
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
6
414.45
-53.55
Madison Witt
SCAL
7
408.95
-59.05
Nicole Ford
MVN
8
396.60
-71.40
Calli Head
SDT
9
393.40
-74.60
Christina Lu
MIDA
10
371.00
-97.00
Tabitha Krebs
MVN
11
367.45
-100.55
Meme Sharp
U
12
365.15
-102.85
Juliette Corboy
CHI
13
364.55
-103.45
Mashal Hashem
U
14
364.40
-103.60
Elissa Dawson
DUKE
15
363.30
-104.70
Kimberly Foster
TWDA
16
355.70
-112.30
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
17
354.85
-113.15
Madeline Gordon
U
18
353.50
-114.50
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
19
348.70
-119.30
Samantha Gallagher
MVN
20
343.35
-124.65
Allyson Nied
YCFT
21
342.60
-125.40
Maria Lohman
PITT
22
340.35
-127.65
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
23
338.65
-129.35
Kylie Towbin
WWD
24
332.50
-135.50
Sara Maleski
CDA
25
331.15
-136.85
Annie Whelan
MVN
26
323.20
-144.80
MaryEllen Targonski
CDA
27
313.90
-154.10
Averly Hobbs
MILE
28
313.75
-154.25
Ellen Posch
U
29
294.75
-173.25
Francesca Giganti
- -
Scratched
STLD
30
151.85
-316.15
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Murphy Bromberg
OHIO
1
477.10
0.00
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
2
462.15
-14.95
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
3
454.50
-22.60
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
4
447.05
-30.05
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
5
429.50
-47.60
Nicole Ford
MVN
6
418.75
-58.35
Emma Villarreal
LHA
7
417.80
-59.30
Calli Head
SDT
8
396.85
-80.25
Madison Witt
SCAL
9
396.80
-80.30
Christina Lu
MIDA
10
377.25
-99.85
Tabitha Krebs
MVN
11
373.75
-103.35
Meme Sharp
U
12
358.95
-118.15
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
448.50
0.00
Jordan Windle
U
2
401.55
-46.95
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
3
396.55
-51.95
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
4
385.80
-62.70
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
5
372.05
-76.45
Kevin Frebel
U
6
365.20
-83.30
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
7
363.05
-85.45
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
8
360.85
-87.65
Ian Shelton
MDC
9
353.15
-95.35
Gregory Duncan
DDC
10
349.10
-99.40
James Brady
DUKE
11
341.55
-106.95
Colten Young
MVN
12
341.35
-107.15
Connor Callahan
DUKE
13
340.25
-108.25
Christopher Canning
CHI
14
330.20
-118.30
Anton Hoherz
U
15
327.35
-121.15
Zachary Allen
FLDT
16
326.10
-122.40
Andrew Capobianco
U
17
322.95
-125.55
Jacob Siler
TD
18
322.50
-126.00
Parker Hardigree
MOSS
19
320.55
-127.95
Brad Weimer
OHIO
20
320.05
-128.45
Christian DeVol
CD
21
316.60
-131.90
Austin Alexander
NDC
22
316.15
-132.35
Alec Decaprio
HDC
23
313.35
-135.15
David Knopke
JDC
23
313.35
-135.15
Matthew De La Garza
U
25
311.35
-137.15
Grant Summers
ADA
26
303.55
-144.95
Andrew Owsiany
WCD
27
300.10
-148.40
Caleb Dixon
CVD
28
298.45
-150.05
Samson Miller
DDC
29
298.00
-150.50
Conor Casey
ADC
30
291.85
-156.65
Timothy Luz
WWD
31
291.10
-157.40
John Dowd
YCFT
32
290.70
-157.80
Justin Sodokoff
HDC
33
285.15
-163.35
Christopher Labella
CVD
34
282.80
-165.70
Blake Childress
FDT
35
281.35
-167.15
Andrew Kreiter
THDC
36
281.05
-167.45
John Gray
DUKE
37
275.95
-172.55
Steven Anderson
MVN
38
263.40
-185.10
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grayson Campbell
DDC
1
451.65
0.00
Nathaniel Hernandez
GCD
2
399.80
-51.85
Cameron Thatcher
OHIO
3
399.50
-52.15
Henry Fusaro
CLAV
4
387.10
-64.55
Kevin Pomeroy
STAN
5
379.30
-72.35
Kevin Frebel
U
6
374.80
-76.85
Jordan Windle
U
7
372.85
-78.80
Ian Shelton
MDC
8
370.05
-81.60
Gregory Duncan
DDC
9
365.50
-86.15
Colten Young
MVN
10
355.90
-95.75
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
11
355.60
-96.05
James Brady
DUKE
12
355.25
-96.40
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
BOIL
1
652.50
0.00
Christopher Law
AAAD
2
618.70
-33.80
Jack Nyquist
ADA
3
615.10
-37.40
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
4
575.40
-77.10
Bradley Christensen
GCD
5
560.35
-92.15
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
6
556.30
-96.20
Ian Forlini
CD
7
553.20
-99.30
Mark Anderson
MVN
8
551.90
-100.60
David Dinsmore
OHIO
9
534.45
-118.05
Thomas Shinholser
DDC
10
530.85
-121.65
Joseph Coumos
TWDA
11
524.25
-128.25
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
12
522.60
-129.90
Peter Myers
HD
13
513.90
-138.60
Stephen Romanik
AKR
14
509.95
-142.55
Sean Burston
WWD
15
508.70
-143.80
Theodore Miclau
STAN
16
502.35
-150.15
Finn Scribbick
SANA
17
501.10
-151.40
Benjamin Schiesl
DDC
18
494.80
-157.70
Samuel Smith
TD
19
491.95
-160.55
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
20
483.95
-168.55
Zak Rowton
GCD
21
483.35
-169.15
Anthony Galante
DUKE
22
482.85
-169.65
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
23
480.40
-172.10
Joseph Cifelli
WIND
24
476.35
-176.15
Nathan Gonzales
AAAD
25
474.00
-178.50
Max Showalter
WIND
26
468.55
-183.95
Joseph Kaszubowski
SDT
27
468.10
-184.40
Jake Bowtell
WWD
28
464.75
-187.75
Elliot Cecil
U
29
460.75
-191.75
Matthew Casillas
MVN
30
457.25
-195.25
David Hoffer
WAGG
31
450.55
-201.95
Joseph Dowd
YCFT
32
445.80
-206.70
Lee Christensen
MARL
33
441.30
-211.20
Bobby Ross
WWD
34
436.70
-215.80
Matthew Phillip
MUST
35
436.20
-216.30
Cody Rankin
CLAV
36
435.70
-216.80
Cody Coldren
U
37
400.10
-252.40
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
BOIL
1
697.40
0.00
Jack Nyquist
ADA
2
661.60
-35.80
Mark Anderson
MVN
3
647.10
-50.30
Bradley Christensen
GCD
4
637.80
-59.60
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
5
621.70
-75.70
Christopher Law
AAAD
6
567.95
-129.45
Thomas Shinholser
DDC
7
549.00
-148.40
David Dinsmore
OHIO
8
548.85
-148.55
Ian Forlini
CD
9
543.40
-154.00
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
10
533.25
-164.15
Joseph Coumos
TWDA
11
523.90
-173.50
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
12
515.90
-181.50
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alison Gibson
LHA
1
376.50
0.00
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
2
363.90
-12.60
Brooke Schultz
U
3
363.45
-13.05
Mckensi Austin
MILE
4
340.45
-36.05
Charlye Campbell
COM
5
337.90
-38.60
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
6
337.45
-39.05
Taylor Carter
NDC
7
335.95
-40.55
Sine Scribbick
SANA
8
334.25
-42.25
Mimi Lin
STAN
9
331.85
-44.65
Taylor Hosein
LDA
10
331.55
-44.95
Margaret Rogers
LHA
11
331.15
-45.35
Alison Maillard
CDC
12
330.90
-45.60
Delaney Schnell
TCSN
13
327.50
-49.00
Kristen Hayden
WCD
14
327.40
-49.10
Nikki Watters
OHIO
15
321.90
-54.60
Kathryn Crown
GCD
16
321.85
-54.65
Briana Thai
SCAL
17
321.55
-54.95
Sophia Peifer
CD
18
318.85
-57.65
Mya Kraeger
YCFT
19
314.00
-62.50
Mia Paulsen
STAN
20
308.40
-68.10
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
21
307.40
-69.10
Amber Christian
TWDA
22
301.55
-74.95
Nikki Canale
CDA
23
300.80
-75.70
Sloane Papa
GCD
24
300.25
-76.25
Carly Souza
U
25
298.85
-77.65
Lucy Roberts
THDC
26
298.35
-78.15
Amy Stevens
LDA
27
296.95
-79.55
Ashlyn Winship
MUST
28
296.40
-80.10
Genevieve Angerame
WWD
29
293.25
-83.25
Ginger Lingard
SDT
30
286.40
-90.10
Rachel Burston
WWD
31
283.50
-93.00
Christy Cutshaw
DUKE
32
281.00
-95.50
Abby Gardner
ADA
33
277.05
-99.45
Elaina Faerber
DDC
34
270.50
-106.00
Ivy Davis
U
35
263.45
-113.05
Paige Richardson
TROJ
36
257.85
-118.65
Miranda Eberle
LDA
37
247.25
-129.25
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sine Scribbick
SANA
1
368.50
0.00
Alison Gibson
LHA
2
362.65
-5.85
Brooke Schultz
U
3
351.65
-16.85
Camryn Hidalgo
MVN
4
348.75
-19.75
Alison Maillard
CDC
5
341.85
-26.65
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
6
335.60
-32.90
Margaret Rogers
LHA
7
333.65
-34.85
Mckensi Austin
MILE
8
327.85
-40.65
Charlye Campbell
COM
9
327.45
-41.05
Taylor Hosein
LDA
10
323.15
-45.35
Mimi Lin
STAN
11
314.90
-53.60
Taylor Carter
NDC
12
290.30
-78.20
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
1
409.10
0.00
Alejandra Gomez
PDA
2
406.20
-2.90
Lauren Crown
GCD
3
405.05
-4.05
Morgan Meixner
U
4
404.35
-4.75
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
5
403.85
-5.25
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
6
402.70
-6.40
Brittany Wang
GCD
7
402.40
-6.70
Anna Filipcic
NDC
8
400.95
-8.15
Maria Lohman
PITT
9
400.80
-8.30
Haley Allen
COM
10
397.65
-11.45
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
11
390.90
-18.20
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
12
390.75
-18.35
Emma Villarreal
LHA
13
387.75
-21.35
Elissa Dawson
DUKE
14
387.30
-21.80
Meme Sharp
U
15
382.35
-26.75
Alexandra Caplan
CVD
16
382.25
-26.85
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
17
380.80
-28.30
Olivia Ball
OHIO
18
377.00
-32.10
Haley Farnsworth
MVN
18
377.00
-32.10
Madison Witt
SCAL
20
375.70
-33.40
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
21
373.90
-35.20
Brooke Pospichal
MUST
22
371.35
-37.75
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
23
369.35
-39.75
Juliette Corboy
CHI
24
368.75
-40.35
Lexi Tenenbaum
MDA
25
362.30
-46.80
Kailey Francetic
AKR
26
360.20
-48.90
Mackenzie Willborn
GCD
27
358.90
-50.20
Ashley Peterson
MILE
28
358.75
-50.35
Samantha Reese
DDD
29
357.95
-51.15
Rachel Saunders
TNT
30
357.15
-51.95
Rachel Rubadue
OHIO
31
354.25
-54.85
Marissa Green
STLD
32
347.35
-61.75
Madeline Gordon
U
33
343.10
-66.00
Kylie Towbin
WWD
34
339.90
-69.20
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Rosendahl
TROJ
1
420.20
0.00
Anna Filipcic
NDC
2
407.60
-12.60
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
MARL
3
405.30
-14.90
Eszter Pryor
OHIO
4
402.60
-17.60
Ciara Monahan
UCLA
5
400.50
-19.70
Ashlynn Peters
TWDA
6
399.40
-20.80
Lauren Crown
GCD
7
397.85
-22.35
Brittany Wang
GCD
8
396.70
-23.50
Haley Allen
COM
9
388.85
-31.35
Alejandra Gomez
PDA
10
388.80
-31.40
Maria Lohman
PITT
11
383.35
-36.85
Morgan Meixner
U
12
374.80
-45.40
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Dinsmore
OHIO
1
638.30
0.00
Steele Johnson
BOIL
2
631.80
-6.50
Christopher Law
AAAD
3
576.35
-61.95
Mark Anderson
MVN
4
573.90
-64.40
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
5
525.85
-112.45
Theodore Miclau
STAN
6
510.85
-127.45
Samuel Smith
TD
7
509.90
-128.40
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
8
495.35
-142.95
Hunter Fritter
CDC
9
492.10
-146.20
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
10
488.25
-150.05
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
11
483.55
-154.75
Anthony Galante
DUKE
12
472.15
-166.15
Bradley Christensen
GCD
13
455.30
-183.00
Finn Scribbick
SANA
14
431.10
-207.20
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
15
429.80
-208.50
Aaron Daniels-Freeman
DUKE
16
409.85
-228.45
Skylar Lake
TTD
17
409.35
-228.95
Matthew Casillas
MVN
18
409.25
-229.05
Joseph Kaszubowski
SDT
19
408.20
-230.10
Lee Christensen
MARL
20
389.30
-249.00
Matthew Phillip
MUST
21
388.65
-249.65
Charles Mitchell
CDA
22
378.25
-260.05
Kyle Goodwin
MILE
23
373.30
-265.00
Collin Larson
BNC
24
365.25
-273.05
Nathan Gonzales
AAAD
25
365.20
-273.10
Alex Kowal
OHIO
26
363.70
-274.60
Sean Burston
WWD
27
361.15
-277.15
Matthew Mullen
SEDC
28
331.80
-306.50
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Steele Johnson
BOIL
1
716.60
0.00
David Dinsmore
OHIO
2
691.35
-25.25
Dashiell Enos
TROJ
3
594.25
-122.35
Mark Anderson
MVN
4
590.00
-126.60
Christopher Law
AAAD
5
587.00
-129.60
Anthony Galante
DUKE
6
508.50
-208.10
Hunter Fritter
CDC
7
506.15
-210.45
Theodore Miclau
STAN
8
501.75
-214.85
Scott Lazeroff
UNYD
9
495.00
-221.60
Brandon Loschiavo
MVN
10
480.45
-236.15
Samuel Smith
TD
11
475.95
-240.65
Tarek Abdelghany
MVN
12
462.15
-254.45
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC