Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 469,828  Dive Scores: 3,167,685  Judge Scores: 15,021,452 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2013 USA DIVING JUNIOR NATIONAL DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Aug 4, 2013 to Aug 10, 2013


12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maxwell FloryDDC1319.350.00
Andrew Gawin-PariginiNDC2299.45-19.90
Noah DuperreOHIO3292.20-27.15
Alex ClausCAD4290.35-29.00
Evan LabudaSTAN5286.80-32.55
Jacob FieldingROSE6285.90-33.45
James HopperMARL7285.40-33.95
Davis FlandersTROJ8283.40-35.95
Gregory CulverMDC9270.20-49.15
Lyle YostAFD10263.80-55.55
Wiley SchmidtWWD11258.45-60.90
Alexander O'tooleCHI12245.65-73.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC