Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 646,499  Dive Scores: 4,366,682  Judge Scores: 20,158,629 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Purdue vs Notre Dame
Date: Nov 2, 2007 to Nov 2, 2007


Men 1m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David ColturiPUR1329.900.00
Michael BulfinND2327.80-2.10
Sam StonerND3299.55-30.35
Kyle MitrionePUR4276.50-53.40
Steve CroweND5273.25-56.65
Eric LexND6260.05-69.85
Matthew PlattPUR7234.20-95.70
Henry StevensPUR8229.05-100.85
Christopher KaneND9226.10-103.80
Nathan GearyND10222.00-107.90
Wesley VillaflorND11214.10-115.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC