Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 776,694 Dive Scores: 5,227,135 Judge Scores: 23,866,873 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Southern
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Southern
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2013 USA Diving Summer Junior Region 4 Championships
Date:
Jun 14, 2013 to Jun 16, 2013
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Correa
U
1
194.35
0.00
Elayna Sisson
U
2
188.90
-5.45
Anna Yaggy
U
3
186.45
-7.90
Emma Parker
WTRC
4
152.20
-42.15
Lauryn Jacobson
LDA
5
150.55
-43.80
Elaine Patterson
KENT
6
147.90
-46.45
Lily Witte
MIDA
7
147.15
-47.20
Ciara McCliment
LDA
8
143.95
-50.40
Mason Duncan
KENT
9
143.00
-51.35
Reagan Patterson
KENT
10
142.85
-51.50
Vivian Niekamp
GRYP
11
142.60
-51.75
Allison Hallstrand
LDA
12
138.40
-55.95
Grace Helms
U
13
136.85
-57.50
Lauren Witte
MIDA
14
135.40
-58.95
Ellibleu Roetgerman
GRYP
15
133.35
-61.00
Lily Ohye
LDA
16
126.10
-68.25
Grayson Sargent
U
17
125.35
-69.00
Anna Lang
LDA
18
111.20
-83.15
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
1
255.10
0.00
Jacqueline Brenn
U
2
231.95
-23.15
Zain Smith
LDA
3
224.15
-30.95
Sarah Ballard
U
4
221.85
-33.25
Callie Legere
U
5
218.90
-36.20
Mary Phillips
SPA
6
201.55
-53.55
Lindsey Fox
TDC
7
194.75
-60.35
Paige Sundermann
LDA
8
189.35
-65.75
Emma Toomey
SDOG
9
188.25
-66.85
Savannah Hart
U
10
179.55
-75.55
Kaitlyn Stacy
WTRC
11
175.65
-79.45
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
12
174.80
-80.30
Reagan Watkins
TDC
13
169.45
-85.65
Alexa Buckley
BOIL
14
167.00
-88.10
Flanary Patterson
KENT
15
161.35
-93.75
Rachael Fox
TDC
16
159.60
-95.50
Nicole France
MIDA
17
149.40
-105.70
Halli Siwik
STRZ
18
148.20
-106.90
Sophia Kapp
STRZ
19
123.80
-131.30
Mckenna Iodice
BRAV
20
109.30
-145.80
Lorena Haber
BRAV
21
105.05
-150.05
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
1
307.90
0.00
Ivy Davis
U
2
306.65
-1.25
Miranda Eberle
LDA
3
296.35
-11.55
Taylor Hosein
LDA
4
286.60
-21.30
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
5
266.05
-41.85
Kayla Luarde
U
6
261.70
-46.20
Kallie Higgins
U
7
261.05
-46.85
Hannah Leyba
U
8
249.00
-58.90
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
9
241.60
-66.30
Amy Plocharczyk
U
10
239.85
-68.05
Megan Hays
U
11
237.50
-70.40
Becky Novack
LDA
12
229.50
-78.40
Grace Tiernon
U
13
225.50
-82.40
Katherine Evans
WTRC
14
225.20
-82.70
Caitlyn Gilbert
U
15
224.20
-83.70
Erin Isola
WEST
16
222.80
-85.10
Sarah Stine
SPA
17
214.45
-93.45
Kaley Pook
WTRC
18
213.40
-94.50
Limmy Kim
LDA
19
207.25
-100.65
Caitlyn Canadi
LDA
20
206.30
-101.60
Sara Parker
WTRC
21
195.05
-112.85
Sarah Allison
U
22
191.20
-116.70
Grace Devlin
U
23
190.65
-117.25
Elana Ehl
KENT
24
190.35
-117.55
Laura Cochran
U
25
186.30
-121.60
Kaylee Rumfelt
U
26
184.25
-123.65
Frances Kincaid
U
27
183.70
-124.20
Naomi Clayton
KENT
28
180.35
-127.55
Alison Sandberg
GRYP
29
177.85
-130.05
Megan Mrozinski
DDD
30
170.80
-137.10
Sawyer Weitzel
GRYP
31
164.60
-143.30
Johanna Feiner
BRAV
32
164.05
-143.85
Abigail Templeton
BOIL
33
153.10
-154.80
Emily Blomberg
BOIL
34
143.35
-164.55
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Madeline Gordon
U
1
411.55
0.00
Mariam Khamis
U
2
399.30
-12.25
Morgan Meixner
U
3
397.75
-13.80
Meme Sharp
U
4
383.00
-28.55
Kim Jones
RIP
5
370.75
-40.80
Carly Hill
TDC
6
368.45
-43.10
Samantha Reese
DDD
7
361.40
-50.15
Alessandra Murphy
LDA
8
360.80
-50.75
Taylor LeCount
U
9
356.55
-55.00
Juliette Corboy
CHI
10
355.30
-56.25
Carly Schaefer
LDA
11
354.75
-56.80
Katie Polk
WTRC
12
353.25
-58.30
Erin Duffey
CARD
13
351.85
-59.70
Olivia Lehman
WTRC
14
351.25
-60.30
Erica Allor
LDA
15
346.25
-65.30
Taylor Fiew
U
16
345.40
-66.15
Karly Crail
REDH
17
337.75
-73.80
Emily Tubbs
LDA
18
336.90
-74.65
Shelby Werkema
RIP
19
333.40
-78.15
Andrea Meister
LDA
20
333.05
-78.50
Mattison Boucha
LDA
21
330.00
-81.55
Quinn Bixler
BOIL
22
329.80
-81.75
Alexis Vincent
U
23
323.60
-87.95
Anna Barry
RIP
24
323.15
-88.40
Hannah Collins
WTRC
25
172.95
-238.60
Madeline Woods
LDA
26
172.15
-239.40
Danielle Forbes
DDD
27
171.50
-240.05
Madelyn Woods
WTRC
28
171.45
-240.10
Andrianna Dimasso
WTRC
29
171.35
-240.20
Courtney Mckeen
U
30
170.40
-241.15
Allison Green
BOIL
31
168.80
-242.75
Maggie Gates
U
32
168.05
-243.50
Madison Rylee
TDC
33
166.20
-245.35
Blaire Wills
U
34
165.80
-245.75
Haley Ovenhouse
LDA
35
159.90
-251.65
Lauren Kessinger
U
36
156.95
-254.60
Nicole Langerak
RIP
36
156.95
-254.60
Christine Peterson
BRAV
38
153.40
-258.15
Claire Bauer
LDA
39
153.00
-258.55
Abigail Prince
U
40
150.35
-261.20
Kristen Copple
U
41
149.95
-261.60
Lindsey Staszewski
DDD
42
149.05
-262.50
Jenna Denlinger
SDOG
43
146.90
-264.65
Hannah Vaughn
WTRC
44
143.15
-268.40
Ling Kuhn
REDD
45
140.70
-270.85
Khalela El-naggar
LAPO
46
128.45
-283.10
Abigail Rubertus
WTRC
47
122.30
-289.25
Brianna Price
WEST
48
118.40
-293.15
Kathleen Heeter
INDI
49
116.35
-295.20
Alycia McEachen
GLAD
50
111.75
-299.80
Katherine Marcussen
GLAD
51
110.10
-301.45
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Ramacci
U
1
202.75
0.00
Alexander Brent
LDA
2
187.75
-15.00
Soodong Kim
LDA
3
174.20
-28.55
Spencer Collier
U
4
172.15
-30.60
Hunter Fultz
GRYP
5
149.65
-53.10
Noah Eaton
BRAV
6
129.70
-73.05
Seth Greer
KENT
7
126.95
-75.80
Cayden Sisson
U
8
110.20
-92.55
Philip Roetgerman
GRYP
9
99.45
-103.30
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alex Claus
CAD
1
351.70
0.00
Gabriel Holladay
U
2
314.05
-37.65
Eric Correa
U
3
259.30
-92.40
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
4
258.20
-93.50
Seth Caspers
BRAV
5
251.70
-100.00
Joshua Parquet
U
6
236.75
-114.95
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
7
225.75
-125.95
Jay Lang
LDA
8
220.85
-130.85
Abram Harnden
RIP
9
206.60
-145.10
Christian Roumayah
BRAV
10
194.25
-157.45
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
U
1
494.95
0.00
Isaac Khamis
U
2
366.25
-128.70
Noah Marble
U
3
339.70
-155.25
Joshua Richardson
DDD
4
330.75
-164.20
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
5
324.15
-170.80
Alex Calder
LDA
6
319.35
-175.60
Jason Montefusco
LDA
7
319.20
-175.75
Shinya Kondo
LDA
8
318.70
-176.25
Phoenix La Lopa
GLAD
9
271.55
-223.40
Logan Andrews
GLAD
10
262.45
-232.50
Drake Hunt
U
11
256.80
-238.15
Zane Taylor
KENT
12
219.15
-275.80
Benjamin Virata
GLAD
13
200.65
-294.30
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elliot Cecil
U
1
474.85
0.00
Bailey Harrison
TDC
2
474.00
-0.85
Cody Coldren
U
3
470.95
-3.90
Samuel Blair
LDA
4
435.20
-39.65
Evan Cooper
U
5
422.15
-52.70
Louie Hunt
REDH
6
402.85
-72.00
Trent Hagenbuch
WTRC
7
395.25
-79.60
Noah Hickey
WTRC
8
388.70
-86.15
Wayne Zhang
DDD
9
382.00
-92.85
Logan Sotelo
GLAD
10
376.25
-98.60
A. J. Krok
U
11
370.50
-104.35
Alexander Canadi
LDA
12
361.15
-113.70
Dustin Wall
LDA
13
349.50
-125.35
Jared Gregory
SPA
14
346.45
-128.40
Seth Winslow
U
15
335.00
-139.85
Ian Ellis
LDA
16
332.05
-142.80
William Brenner
LDA
17
325.45
-149.40
Levi Oxner
LDA
18
325.15
-149.70
David Maxson
GLAD
19
323.30
-151.55
Ethan Schmidt
LDA
20
306.60
-168.25
Erik Romer
LDA
21
288.35
-186.50
Christopher Rath
U
22
286.20
-188.65
Scott Stewart
U
23
282.85
-192.00
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elayna Sisson
U
1
187.20
0.00
Isabel Correa
U
2
179.05
-8.15
Grace Helms
U
3
173.20
-14.00
Emma Parker
WTRC
4
158.20
-29.00
Allison Hallstrand
LDA
5
154.60
-32.60
Ciara McCliment
LDA
6
152.30
-34.90
Mason Duncan
KENT
7
148.70
-38.50
Elaine Patterson
KENT
8
148.45
-38.75
Ellibleu Roetgerman
GRYP
9
134.00
-53.20
Vivian Niekamp
GRYP
10
132.10
-55.10
Anna Yaggy
U
11
119.35
-67.85
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
1
294.80
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
U
2
280.90
-13.90
Jacqueline Brenn
U
3
250.95
-43.85
Callie Legere
U
4
228.50
-66.30
Sarah Ballard
U
5
228.05
-66.75
Zain Smith
LDA
6
210.25
-84.55
Savannah Hart
U
7
206.90
-87.90
Mary Phillips
SPA
8
205.15
-89.65
Reagan Watkins
TDC
9
203.35
-91.45
Paige Sundermann
LDA
10
194.65
-100.15
Flanary Patterson
KENT
11
189.65
-105.15
Alexa Buckley
BOIL
12
183.95
-110.85
Jordyn Feiwell
BOIL
13
182.10
-112.70
Halli Siwik
STRZ
14
180.10
-114.70
Lindsey Fox
TDC
15
176.05
-118.75
Kaitlyn Stacy
WTRC
16
160.55
-134.25
Rachael Fox
TDC
17
157.35
-137.45
Nicole France
MIDA
18
148.00
-146.80
Emma Toomey
SDOG
19
143.10
-151.70
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivy Davis
U
1
325.25
0.00
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
2
312.45
-12.80
Taylor Hosein
LDA
3
311.45
-13.80
Megan Hays
U
4
286.30
-38.95
Kayla Luarde
U
5
273.80
-51.45
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
6
269.40
-55.85
Becky Novack
LDA
7
242.80
-82.45
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
8
236.70
-88.55
Kallie Higgins
U
9
231.55
-93.70
Miranda Eberle
LDA
10
230.70
-94.55
Caitlyn Gilbert
U
11
223.90
-101.35
Erin Isola
WEST
12
220.20
-105.05
Katherine Evans
WTRC
13
216.75
-108.50
Amy Plocharczyk
U
14
214.45
-110.80
Caitlyn Canadi
LDA
15
202.75
-122.50
Grace Tiernon
U
16
200.40
-124.85
Elana Ehl
KENT
17
199.50
-125.75
Laura Cochran
U
18
194.80
-130.45
Limmy Kim
LDA
19
193.95
-131.30
Sarah Stine
SPA
20
190.20
-135.05
Kaley Pook
WTRC
21
183.25
-142.00
Hannah Leyba
U
22
182.50
-142.75
Sara Parker
WTRC
23
180.05
-145.20
Alison Sandberg
GRYP
24
174.75
-150.50
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Meme Sharp
U
1
436.65
0.00
Morgan Meixner
U
2
419.30
-17.35
Juliette Corboy
CHI
3
416.80
-19.85
Mariam Khamis
U
4
413.00
-23.65
Madeline Gordon
U
5
404.45
-32.20
Carly Hill
TDC
6
400.30
-36.35
Alessandra Murphy
LDA
7
398.80
-37.85
Samantha Reese
DDD
8
382.75
-53.90
Madeline Woods
LDA
9
380.00
-56.65
Olivia Lehman
WTRC
10
378.10
-58.55
Taylor LeCount
U
11
374.60
-62.05
Carly Schaefer
LDA
12
365.90
-70.75
Katie Polk
WTRC
13
364.10
-72.55
Erin Duffey
CARD
14
352.45
-84.20
Andrea Meister
LDA
15
346.80
-89.85
Kim Jones
RIP
16
343.25
-93.40
Taylor Fiew
U
17
341.60
-95.05
Haley Ovenhouse
LDA
18
336.55
-100.10
Emily Tubbs
LDA
19
328.05
-108.60
Claire Bauer
LDA
20
327.00
-109.65
Mattison Boucha
LDA
21
323.70
-112.95
Allison Green
BOIL
22
314.90
-121.75
Danielle Forbes
DDD
23
314.15
-122.50
Shelby Werkema
RIP
24
312.45
-124.20
Alexis Vincent
U
25
311.50
-125.15
Madelyn Woods
WTRC
26
309.25
-127.40
Lindsey Staszewski
DDD
27
308.85
-127.80
Erica Allor
LDA
28
298.90
-137.75
Andrianna Dimasso
WTRC
29
288.25
-148.40
Hannah Collins
WTRC
30
287.85
-148.80
Blaire Wills
U
31
287.45
-149.20
Quinn Bixler
BOIL
32
277.15
-159.50
Abigail Prince
U
33
276.80
-159.85
Ling Kuhn
REDD
34
269.65
-167.00
Brianna Price
WEST
35
252.90
-183.75
Anna Barry
RIP
36
251.15
-185.50
Hannah Vaughn
WTRC
37
215.60
-221.05
Katherine Marcussen
GLAD
38
196.70
-239.95
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alexander Brent
LDA
1
210.85
0.00
Zachary Ramacci
U
2
193.05
-17.80
Soodong Kim
LDA
3
174.25
-36.60
Spencer Collier
U
4
163.35
-47.50
Hunter Fultz
GRYP
5
162.25
-48.60
Jacob Gillespie
WTRC
6
133.55
-77.30
Gavin Osterday
REDH
7
131.00
-79.85
Cole Tremewan
LDA
8
124.80
-86.05
Seth Greer
KENT
9
119.00
-91.85
Philip Roetgerman
GRYP
10
107.90
-102.95
Noah Eaton
BRAV
11
103.45
-107.40
Cayden Sisson
U
12
101.20
-109.65
Logan Buckley
BOIL
13
95.25
-115.60
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alex Claus
CAD
1
303.40
0.00
Gabriel Holladay
U
2
285.65
-17.75
Eric Correa
U
3
266.10
-37.30
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
4
264.15
-39.25
Seth Caspers
BRAV
5
236.80
-66.60
Jay Lang
LDA
6
236.70
-66.70
Joshua Parquet
U
7
218.45
-84.95
Abram Harnden
RIP
8
214.90
-88.50
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
9
212.90
-90.50
Christian Roumayah
BRAV
10
202.35
-101.05
Thomas Day
BOIL
11
146.15
-157.25
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
U
1
451.90
0.00
Isaac Khamis
U
2
378.50
-73.40
Noah Marble
U
3
354.05
-97.85
Shinya Kondo
LDA
4
331.40
-120.50
Jason Montefusco
LDA
5
326.65
-125.25
Joshua Richardson
DDD
6
326.00
-125.90
Alex Calder
LDA
7
319.50
-132.40
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
8
312.75
-139.15
Logan Andrews
GLAD
9
304.95
-146.95
Phoenix La Lopa
GLAD
10
272.40
-179.50
Zane Taylor
KENT
11
261.35
-190.55
Drake Hunt
U
12
257.90
-194.00
Logan Brown
U
13
250.65
-201.25
Benjamin Virata
GLAD
14
237.15
-214.75
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cody Coldren
U
1
508.00
0.00
Elliot Cecil
U
2
464.45
-43.55
Bailey Harrison
TDC
3
459.05
-48.95
Samuel Blair
LDA
4
441.35
-66.65
Louie Hunt
REDH
5
428.40
-79.60
Wayne Zhang
DDD
6
409.40
-98.60
Logan Sotelo
GLAD
7
385.00
-123.00
Taylor Berkey
U
8
375.95
-132.05
Nicholas Fox
TDC
9
375.10
-132.90
Evan Cooper
U
10
372.70
-135.30
Noah Hickey
WTRC
11
371.80
-136.20
Jared Gregory
SPA
12
371.50
-136.50
Seth Winslow
U
13
368.60
-139.40
Dustin Wall
LDA
14
368.40
-139.60
David Maxson
GLAD
15
368.05
-139.95
Trent Hagenbuch
WTRC
16
365.65
-142.35
Ian Ellis
LDA
17
364.00
-144.00
William Brenner
LDA
18
356.50
-151.50
A. J. Krok
U
19
349.60
-158.40
Alexander Canadi
LDA
20
347.90
-160.10
Matthew Woolf
U
21
334.80
-173.20
Ethan Schmidt
LDA
22
323.45
-184.55
Scott Stewart
U
23
315.50
-192.50
Levi Oxner
LDA
24
314.60
-193.40
Christopher Rath
U
25
313.30
-194.70
Erik Romer
LDA
26
296.95
-211.05
Alex Morgan
U
27
286.05
-221.95
Ryan Bertossi
U
28
258.15
-249.85
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isabel Correa
U
1
117.60
0.00
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bridget O'Neil
U
1
261.90
0.00
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
2
259.20
-2.70
Callie Legere
U
3
223.00
-38.90
Sarah Ballard
U
4
205.65
-56.25
Zain Smith
LDA
5
163.10
-98.80
Flanary Patterson
KENT
6
153.30
-108.60
Reagan Watkins
TDC
7
120.25
-141.65
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivy Davis
U
1
310.15
0.00
Grace Tiernon
U
2
214.20
-95.95
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
3
206.00
-104.15
Kallie Higgins
U
4
202.25
-107.90
Caitlyn Gilbert
U
5
165.60
-144.55
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Meme Sharp
U
1
356.15
0.00
Carly Hill
TDC
2
343.70
-12.45
Alessandra Murphy
LDA
3
337.95
-18.20
Erin Duffey
CARD
4
326.15
-30.00
Taylor Fiew
U
5
292.40
-63.75
Olivia Lehman
WTRC
6
278.80
-77.35
Katie Polk
WTRC
7
268.25
-87.90
Hannah Collins
WTRC
8
260.45
-95.70
Ling Kuhn
REDD
9
254.55
-101.60
Nicole Kermath
LDA
10
244.50
-111.65
Madison Rylee
TDC
11
226.50
-129.65
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Zachary Ramacci
U
1
167.55
0.00
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alex Claus
CAD
1
277.65
0.00
Eric Correa
U
2
217.20
-60.45
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
U
1
444.00
0.00
Isaac Khamis
U
2
364.90
-79.10
Alex Calder
LDA
3
321.15
-122.85
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
4
305.30
-138.70
Shinya Kondo
LDA
5
278.65
-165.35
Drake Hunt
U
6
165.40
-278.60
Zane Taylor
KENT
7
159.65
-284.35
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bailey Harrison
TDC
1
354.30
0.00
Ian Ellis
LDA
2
321.00
-33.30
Alex Morgan
U
3
238.95
-115.35
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC