Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 644,398  Dive Scores: 4,353,864  Judge Scores: 20,122,629 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2013 Junior West National Championships
Date: Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 14, 2013


14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison MaillardCDC1335.400.00
Mckensi AustinMILE2323.65-11.75
Brooke SchultzU3319.65-15.75
Sine ScribbickSANA4318.45-16.95
Kathryn CrownGCD5303.55-31.85
Charlye CampbellCOM6298.80-36.60
Briana ThaiROSE7291.20-44.20
Mimi LinU8289.40-46.00
Vivian ZhouU9286.65-48.75
Brighida RosendahlTROJ10282.30-53.10
Taylor CarterNDC11282.25-53.15
Lucy RobertsTHDC12277.05-58.35
Sloane PapaGCD13277.00-58.40
Mia PaulsenSTAN14274.55-60.85
Carly SouzaROSE15270.55-64.85
Anora DenisonROSE16265.65-69.75
Margaret RogersLHA17265.30-70.10
Skylar WilliamsSUND18264.85-70.55
Sarah VossGCD19258.20-77.20
Taylor JacksonSAGE20254.20-81.20
Kaelyn CasazzaCVD21248.45-86.95
Kara BradleyROSE22248.20-87.20
Katherine MiclauSTAN23245.20-90.20
Emily AumentDDA24244.55-90.85
Kathryn SeyerGCD25236.80-98.60
Ashlyn WinshipMUST26235.65-99.75
Nicole BoguschLHA27222.65-112.75
Elizabeth AumentDDA28217.00-118.40

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC