Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 778,851 Dive Scores: 5,241,710 Judge Scores: 23,928,303 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF Southern
USA Diving
YMCA
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
Campeonato Nacional de Invierno Juvenil 2013
Date:
Mar 7, 2013 to Mar 10, 2013
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernandez Monzon
VER
1
199.70
0.00
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
2
188.15
-11.55
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
3
178.85
-20.85
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
4
166.50
-33.20
Danniela Zermeño
VER
5
159.65
-40.05
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
6
152.25
-47.45
Kimberly Bravo Perez
JAL
7
150.30
-49.40
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
8
144.90
-54.80
Daniela Rodriguez. Gordillo
GTO
9
143.75
-55.95
Ana Edith Garcia Hernandez
IMSS
10
143.55
-56.15
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
11
139.10
-60.60
Alejandra Davila Sanabia
BC
12
137.90
-61.80
Paulina Salas Lopez
UNAM
13
137.70
-62.00
Carolina Gualito Guzman
UNAM
14
132.20
-67.50
Frida Martinez
JAL
15
131.45
-68.25
Camila Rivera
JAL
16
127.30
-72.40
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
17
124.00
-75.70
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
18
123.80
-75.90
Samantha Solorio Soriano
EMEX
19
114.15
-85.55
Salma Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
20
112.55
-87.15
Alejandra Arthur
IMSS
21
109.30
-90.40
Adara Jauregui Ortega
JAL
22
107.70
-92.00
Alejandra Landa Becerril
DF
23
93.95
-105.75
Andrea Marquez Leal
IMSS
24
93.25
-106.45
Laura Coronado
DF
25
86.30
-113.40
Elizabeth Melo
DF
26
85.00
-114.70
Natalia Coronado
DF
27
78.40
-121.30
Jenifer Rizo
JAL
28
72.75
-126.95
Lilia De Oliveira Peláez
HGO
29
72.25
-127.45
Andrea Najera Rodriguez
AGS
30
65.50
-134.20
Andrea Zaachila Sotelo Gonzalez
DF
31
65.05
-134.65
Natalia Espinoza Naranjo
DF
32
31.80
-167.90
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernandez Monzon
VER
1
382.00
0.00
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
2
364.25
-17.75
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
3
360.65
-21.35
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
4
328.80
-53.20
Danniela Zermeño
VER
5
318.15
-63.85
Daniela Rodriguez. Gordillo
GTO
6
310.00
-72.00
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
7
302.05
-79.95
Ana Edith Garcia Hernandez
IMSS
8
300.75
-81.25
Kimberly Bravo Perez
JAL
9
295.35
-86.65
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
10
293.90
-88.10
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
11
293.40
-88.60
Paulina Salas Lopez
UNAM
12
283.20
-98.80
Carolina Gualito Guzman
UNAM
13
272.05
-109.95
Alejandra Davila Sanabia
BC
14
271.40
-110.60
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernandez Monzon
VER
1
385.70
0.00
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
2
357.05
-28.65
Danniela Zermeño
VER
3
341.45
-44.25
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
4
340.80
-44.90
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
5
330.15
-55.55
Ana Edith Garcia Hernandez
IMSS
6
319.95
-65.75
Daniela Rodriguez. Gordillo
GTO
7
303.05
-82.65
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
8
284.30
-101.40
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
259.10
0.00
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
2
251.65
-7.45
Eduardo Castro Silva
CHIH
3
251.45
-7.65
Mauro Silva
CHIH
4
244.05
-15.05
Julio Rodriguez
IMSS
5
242.55
-16.55
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
6
237.65
-21.45
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
7
179.85
-79.25
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
8
177.70
-81.40
Eduardo Laguna Aguilar
DF
9
173.70
-85.40
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
10
173.55
-85.55
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
11
162.25
-96.85
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
12
154.15
-104.95
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
454.20
0.00
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
2
436.60
-17.60
Eduardo Castro Silva
CHIH
3
430.85
-23.35
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
4
425.85
-28.35
Mauro Silva
CHIH
5
414.00
-40.20
Julio Rodriguez
IMSS
6
397.75
-56.45
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
7
342.30
-111.90
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
8
331.05
-123.15
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
9
322.10
-132.10
Eduardo Laguna Aguilar
DF
10
318.05
-136.15
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
11
308.05
-146.15
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
12
304.20
-150.00
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
457.55
0.00
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
2
447.65
-9.90
Eduardo Castro Silva
CHIH
3
429.95
-27.60
Mauro Silva
CHIH
4
410.20
-47.35
Julio Rodriguez
IMSS
5
406.95
-50.60
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
6
353.20
-104.35
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
7
347.95
-109.60
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
8
328.80
-128.75
Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
199.70
0.00
Samanta Jiménez
VER
2
168.35
-31.35
Laura Vazquez
JAL
3
150.15
-49.55
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
4
140.90
-58.80
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
5
137.75
-61.95
Daniela Mirafuentes
NL
6
135.65
-64.05
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
7
135.35
-64.35
Maria del Carmen Reyes Hernandez
JAL
8
119.65
-80.05
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez
PUE
9
119.60
-80.10
Viviana Del Angel
VER
10
118.85
-80.85
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
11
117.40
-82.30
Nelly Goiz Acevedo
IMSS
12
116.15
-83.55
Paola Pineda
GTO
13
114.45
-85.25
Azucena Salmoran Santiago
BCS
14
107.00
-92.70
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
15
90.30
-109.40
Mara Monteon
PUE
16
88.65
-111.05
Brenda Solis
GTO
17
83.15
-116.55
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
18
81.20
-118.50
Karla Arce Ruiz
DF
19
70.55
-129.15
Denisse Terrones_solano
VER
20
68.70
-131.00
Mishell Flores
IMSS
21
56.55
-143.15
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
22
43.05
-156.65
Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
366.00
0.00
Samanta Jiménez
VER
2
338.25
-27.75
Laura Vazquez
JAL
3
288.80
-77.20
Daniela Mirafuentes
NL
4
280.25
-85.75
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
5
270.95
-95.05
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
6
260.80
-105.20
Viviana Del Angel
VER
7
258.45
-107.55
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
8
255.70
-110.30
Paola Pineda
GTO
9
250.50
-115.50
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez
PUE
10
244.60
-121.40
Azucena Salmoran Santiago
BCS
11
239.20
-126.80
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
12
238.85
-127.15
Nelly Goiz Acevedo
IMSS
13
237.90
-128.10
Maria del Carmen Reyes Hernandez
JAL
14
223.55
-142.45
Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
322.55
0.00
Samanta Jiménez
VER
2
322.20
-0.35
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
3
271.30
-51.25
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
4
270.90
-51.65
Laura Vazquez
JAL
4
270.90
-51.65
Viviana Del Angel
VER
6
265.35
-57.20
Daniela Mirafuentes
NL
7
263.00
-59.55
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
8
259.40
-63.15
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
1
222.65
0.00
Dolores Hernandez Monzon
VER
2
208.50
-14.15
Kimberly Bravo Perez
JAL
3
192.70
-29.95
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
4
189.25
-33.40
Ana Edith Garcia Hernandez
IMSS
5
184.75
-37.90
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
6
179.50
-43.15
Adara Jauregui Ortega
JAL
7
178.45
-44.20
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
8
175.65
-47.00
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
9
158.40
-64.25
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
10
157.80
-64.85
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
11
154.40
-68.25
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
12
154.15
-68.50
Jenifer Rizo
JAL
13
148.40
-74.25
Camila Rivera
JAL
14
145.45
-77.20
Carolina Gualito Guzman
UNAM
15
139.80
-82.85
Frida Martinez
JAL
16
138.40
-84.25
Danniela Zermeño
VER
17
131.35
-91.30
Alejandra Davila Sanabia
BC
18
130.40
-92.25
Alejandra Landa Becerril
DF
19
124.25
-98.40
Alejandra Arthur
IMSS
20
122.70
-99.95
Paulina Salas Lopez
UNAM
21
115.70
-106.95
Andrea Marquez Leal
IMSS
22
108.00
-114.65
Natalia Coronado
DF
23
107.95
-114.70
Salma Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
24
103.85
-118.80
Laura Coronado
DF
25
103.50
-119.15
Daniela Rodriguez. Gordillo
GTO
26
100.30
-122.35
Samantha Solorio Soriano
EMEX
27
98.75
-123.90
Andrea Zaachila Sotelo Gonzalez
DF
28
75.80
-146.85
Elizabeth Melo
DF
29
65.50
-157.15
Lilia De Oliveira Peláez
HGO
30
47.40
-175.25
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernandez Monzon
VER
1
413.50
0.00
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
2
402.00
-11.50
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
3
370.45
-43.05
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
4
370.00
-43.50
Ana Edith Garcia Hernandez
IMSS
5
367.50
-46.00
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
6
357.50
-56.00
Kimberly Bravo Perez
JAL
7
352.35
-61.15
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
8
351.10
-62.40
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
9
328.90
-84.60
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
10
320.85
-92.65
Adara Jauregui Ortega
JAL
11
314.65
-98.85
Jenifer Rizo
JAL
12
297.50
-116.00
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
13
297.40
-116.10
Camila Rivera
JAL
14
289.35
-124.15
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernandez Monzon
VER
1
461.50
0.00
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
2
392.30
-69.20
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
3
374.50
-87.00
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
4
371.10
-90.40
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
5
370.65
-90.85
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
6
365.05
-96.45
Ana Edith Garcia Hernandez
IMSS
7
361.15
-100.35
Kimberly Bravo Perez
JAL
8
332.15
-129.35
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
338.20
0.00
Julio Rodriguez
IMSS
2
311.65
-26.55
Mauro Silva
CHIH
3
277.90
-60.30
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
4
257.05
-81.15
Eduardo Castro Silva
CHIH
5
227.05
-111.15
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
6
208.20
-130.00
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
7
198.75
-139.45
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
8
175.00
-163.20
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
9
167.25
-170.95
Eduardo Laguna Aguilar
DF
10
164.35
-173.85
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
550.10
0.00
Julio Rodriguez
IMSS
2
518.10
-32.00
Mauro Silva
CHIH
3
467.20
-82.90
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
4
455.25
-94.85
Eduardo Castro Silva
CHIH
5
419.15
-130.95
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
6
393.75
-156.35
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
7
354.55
-195.55
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
8
349.85
-200.25
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
9
318.20
-231.90
Eduardo Laguna Aguilar
DF
10
313.90
-236.20
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
545.35
0.00
Julio Rodriguez
IMSS
2
480.20
-65.15
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
3
479.35
-66.00
Mauro Silva
CHIH
4
459.15
-86.20
Eduardo Castro Silva
CHIH
5
415.15
-130.20
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
6
393.15
-152.20
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
7
366.95
-178.40
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
8
302.30
-243.05
Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
254.95
0.00
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
2
183.80
-71.15
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
3
177.70
-77.25
Joel Benavides
JAL
4
169.45
-85.50
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
5
169.30
-85.65
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
6
166.50
-88.45
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
7
159.60
-95.35
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
8
148.40
-106.55
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
9
144.30
-110.65
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
10
140.70
-114.25
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
11
137.30
-117.65
Suridday Ramos
GTO
12
135.60
-119.35
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
13
131.15
-123.80
Paulo Feria
EMEX
14
128.95
-126.00
Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
421.10
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
331.75
-89.35
Joel Benavides
JAL
3
305.95
-115.15
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
4
302.15
-118.95
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
5
297.25
-123.85
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
6
292.00
-129.10
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
7
286.35
-134.75
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
8
280.20
-140.90
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
9
272.60
-148.50
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
10
267.90
-153.20
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
11
265.95
-155.15
Paulo Feria
EMEX
12
257.45
-163.65
Suridday Ramos
GTO
13
256.25
-164.85
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
14
243.15
-177.95
Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
415.55
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
332.95
-82.60
Joel Benavides
JAL
3
313.45
-102.10
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
4
304.30
-111.25
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
5
298.50
-117.05
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
6
280.40
-135.15
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
7
275.80
-139.75
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
8
262.60
-152.95
Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
1
252.60
0.00
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
2
248.00
-4.60
Daniela Diaz Prieto
NL
3
222.70
-29.90
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
4
219.15
-33.45
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
5
198.30
-54.30
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
6
169.85
-82.75
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
7
166.45
-86.15
Frida Martinez
JAL
8
166.30
-86.30
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
9
151.75
-100.85
Jenifer Rizo
JAL
10
146.35
-106.25
Camila Rivera
JAL
11
141.45
-111.15
Paulina Salas Lopez
UNAM
12
135.90
-116.70
Danniela Zermeño
VER
13
132.30
-120.30
Carolina Gualito Guzman
UNAM
14
127.65
-124.95
Salma Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
15
122.40
-130.20
Adara Jauregui Ortega
JAL
16
120.70
-131.90
Alejandra Landa Becerril
DF
17
117.60
-135.00
Elizabeth Melo
DF
18
115.50
-137.10
Andrea Najera Rodriguez
AGS
19
86.55
-166.05
Andrea Zaachila Sotelo Gonzalez
DF
20
72.50
-180.10
Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
1
413.25
0.00
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
2
403.70
-9.55
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
3
362.75
-50.50
Daniela Diaz Prieto
NL
4
356.20
-57.05
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
5
334.50
-78.75
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
6
305.55
-107.70
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
7
289.50
-123.75
Frida Martinez
JAL
8
280.85
-132.40
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
9
280.75
-132.50
Jenifer Rizo
JAL
10
268.35
-144.90
Camila Rivera
JAL
11
263.75
-149.50
Paulina Salas Lopez
UNAM
12
254.75
-158.50
Danniela Zermeño
VER
13
245.70
-167.55
Carolina Gualito Guzman
UNAM
14
236.70
-176.55
Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Orozco
JAL
1
422.65
0.00
Carolina. Mendoza
GTO
2
360.40
-62.25
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
3
357.50
-65.15
Daniela Diaz Prieto
NL
4
322.20
-100.45
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
5
319.40
-103.25
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
IMSS
6
298.40
-124.25
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
7
280.80
-141.85
Frida Martinez
JAL
8
252.85
-169.80
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
177.30
0.00
Samanta Jiménez
VER
2
167.90
-9.40
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
3
147.15
-30.15
Paola Pineda
GTO
4
145.10
-32.20
Laura Vazquez
JAL
5
142.50
-34.80
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
6
139.80
-37.50
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
7
138.75
-38.55
Viviana Del Angel
VER
8
130.55
-46.75
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
9
130.45
-46.85
Nelly Goiz Acevedo
IMSS
10
121.80
-55.50
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
11
121.40
-55.90
Azucena Salmoran Santiago
BCS
11
121.40
-55.90
Mara Monteon
PUE
13
120.80
-56.50
Daniela Mirafuentes
NL
14
117.35
-59.95
Mishell Flores
IMSS
15
110.80
-66.50
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez
PUE
16
96.25
-81.05
Ana Paula Rojano Peña Rojano Peña
EMEX
17
95.40
-81.90
Maria del Carmen Reyes Hernandez
JAL
18
93.15
-84.15
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
19
87.25
-90.05
Karla Arce Ruiz
DF
20
84.00
-93.30
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
21
78.45
-98.85
Brenda Solis
GTO
22
75.80
-101.50
Jessica Córdova
IMSS
23
62.70
-114.60
Alejandra Osuna Kelly
BC
24
60.05
-117.25
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
375.30
0.00
Samanta Jiménez
VER
2
368.75
-6.55
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
3
338.40
-36.90
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
4
317.05
-58.25
Laura Vazquez
JAL
5
313.65
-61.65
Paola Pineda
GTO
6
311.35
-63.95
Daniela Mirafuentes
NL
7
303.70
-71.60
Viviana Del Angel
VER
8
303.05
-72.25
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
9
300.85
-74.45
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
10
298.90
-76.40
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
11
296.90
-78.40
Azucena Salmoran Santiago
BCS
12
289.10
-86.20
Nelly Goiz Acevedo
IMSS
13
261.15
-114.15
Mara Monteon
PUE
14
256.65
-118.65
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samanta Jiménez
VER
1
369.15
0.00
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
2
340.10
-29.05
Paola Pineda
GTO
3
329.50
-39.65
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
4
325.20
-43.95
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
5
323.65
-45.50
Daniela Mirafuentes
NL
6
318.95
-50.20
Viviana Del Angel
VER
7
312.10
-57.05
Laura Vazquez
JAL
8
292.70
-76.45
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
181.45
0.00
Joel Benavides
JAL
2
160.40
-21.05
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
3
156.40
-25.05
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
4
155.85
-25.60
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
5
149.00
-32.45
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
6
148.25
-33.20
Suridday Ramos
GTO
7
141.65
-39.80
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
8
140.95
-40.50
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
9
131.00
-50.45
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
10
129.80
-51.65
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
11
125.65
-55.80
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
12
117.45
-64.00
Paulo Feria
EMEX
13
105.85
-75.60
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
14
95.70
-85.75
Axel Cruz Alvarez
DF
15
87.30
-94.15
Danyael Miguel Alcaraz
IMSS
16
68.30
-113.15
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
372.85
0.00
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
337.50
-35.35
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
3
333.05
-39.80
Joel Benavides
JAL
4
314.60
-58.25
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
5
307.10
-65.75
Suridday Ramos
GTO
6
306.00
-66.85
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
7
298.30
-74.55
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
8
293.75
-79.10
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
9
288.15
-84.70
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
10
272.40
-100.45
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
11
271.00
-101.85
Paulo Feria
EMEX
12
260.65
-112.20
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
13
259.55
-113.30
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
14
197.55
-175.30
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
420.40
0.00
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
341.00
-79.40
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
3
331.30
-89.10
Suridday Ramos
GTO
4
306.40
-114.00
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
5
303.40
-117.00
Joel Benavides
JAL
6
302.65
-117.75
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
7
297.25
-123.15
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
8
278.70
-141.70
Grupo A Varones Plataforma (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
328.80
0.00
Mauro Silva
CHIH
2
277.95
-50.85
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
3
237.30
-91.50
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
4
227.65
-101.15
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
5
201.30
-127.50
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
6
179.25
-149.55
Grupo A Varones Plataforma (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
510.30
0.00
Mauro Silva
CHIH
2
441.65
-68.65
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
3
413.90
-96.40
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
4
363.85
-146.45
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
5
334.25
-176.05
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
6
332.90
-177.40
Grupo A Varones Plataforma (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
531.20
0.00
Mauro Silva
CHIH
2
436.50
-94.70
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
3
412.55
-118.65
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
4
372.40
-158.80
Daniel Labastida_sanchez
VER
5
356.75
-174.45
Rodrigo Terrazas Rangel
BCS
6
321.80
-209.40
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
1
138.40
0.00
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
2
135.45
-2.95
Samanta Jiménez
VER
3
121.70
-16.70
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
4
119.40
-19.00
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez
PUE
4
119.40
-19.00
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
6
119.15
-19.25
Paola Pineda
GTO
7
118.75
-19.65
Laura Vazquez
JAL
8
116.15
-22.25
Azucena Salmoran Santiago
BCS
9
115.85
-22.55
Viviana Del Angel
VER
10
109.20
-29.20
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
11
104.90
-33.50
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
12
103.15
-35.25
Nelly Goiz Acevedo
IMSS
13
103.10
-35.30
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
14
102.65
-35.75
Daniela Mirafuentes
NL
15
100.20
-38.20
Ana Paula Rojano Peña Rojano Peña
EMEX
16
98.40
-40.00
Mara Monteon
PUE
17
97.45
-40.95
Brenda Solis
GTO
18
95.85
-42.55
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
19
92.70
-45.70
Jessica Córdova
IMSS
20
89.20
-49.20
Maria del Carmen Reyes Hernandez
JAL
21
85.55
-52.85
Mishell Flores
IMSS
22
83.30
-55.10
Alejandra Osuna Kelly
BC
23
79.25
-59.15
Karla Arce Ruiz
DF
24
76.80
-61.60
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samanta Jiménez
VER
1
307.50
0.00
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
2
307.35
-0.15
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
3
303.15
-4.35
Paola Pineda
GTO
4
281.70
-25.80
Azucena Salmoran Santiago
BCS
5
279.55
-27.95
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
6
279.40
-28.10
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
7
279.10
-28.40
Laura Vazquez
JAL
8
278.45
-29.05
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez
PUE
9
269.30
-38.20
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
10
266.10
-41.40
Viviana Del Angel
VER
11
261.80
-45.70
Nelly Goiz Acevedo
IMSS
12
255.35
-52.15
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
13
248.45
-59.05
Arlette Sarai Ramirez Zepeda
UNAM
14
241.40
-66.10
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samanta Jiménez
VER
1
335.50
0.00
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
2
296.85
-38.65
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
3
292.25
-43.25
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
4
290.95
-44.55
Laura Vazquez
JAL
5
288.90
-46.60
Maria Lopez Mejia
JAL
6
277.50
-58.00
Paola Pineda
GTO
7
276.90
-58.60
Azucena Salmoran Santiago
BCS
8
272.55
-62.95
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
178.35
0.00
Suridday Ramos
GTO
2
178.20
-0.15
Paulo Feria
EMEX
3
172.15
-6.20
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
4
172.05
-6.30
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
5
165.80
-12.55
Joel Benavides
JAL
6
165.75
-12.60
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
7
160.65
-17.70
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
8
153.10
-25.25
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
9
150.50
-27.85
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
9
150.50
-27.85
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
11
149.25
-29.10
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
12
137.90
-40.45
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
13
133.20
-45.15
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
14
116.75
-61.60
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
15
96.65
-81.70
Danyael Miguel Alcaraz
IMSS
16
87.95
-90.40
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
387.90
0.00
Suridday Ramos
GTO
2
356.75
-31.15
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
3
353.20
-34.70
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
4
347.95
-39.95
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
5
343.80
-44.10
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
6
339.55
-48.35
Joel Benavides
JAL
7
338.95
-48.95
Paulo Feria
EMEX
8
336.40
-51.50
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
9
328.35
-59.55
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
10
309.65
-78.25
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
11
305.35
-82.55
Ma Fernando De La Torre Platas
EMEX
12
302.25
-85.65
Alberto Pacheco Marquez
DF
13
273.25
-114.65
Roger Lucach_albuerne
VER
14
246.55
-141.35
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
421.80
0.00
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
391.45
-30.35
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
3
361.45
-60.35
Suridday Ramos
GTO
4
361.35
-60.45
Joel Benavides
JAL
5
340.60
-81.20
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
6
337.55
-84.25
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
7
336.10
-85.70
Paulo Feria
EMEX
8
322.35
-99.45
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC