Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 477,235  Dive Scores: 3,213,889  Judge Scores: 15,192,911 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2013 SPRING MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: May 3, 2013 to May 5, 2013


Masters 25-29 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meili CarpenterU1507.700.00
Kathleen SorensonBAD2455.35-52.35
Hannah HerboldSAGE3339.90-167.80
Emily RichmondSTAN4323.55-184.15
Maressa VossSTAN5266.65-241.05



Masters 30-34 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelsey StillingerSTAN1402.750.00
Johnna JaynesSAGE2401.60-1.15
Juliana PhelpsSAGE3286.85-115.90
Catherine CeresaSAGE4277.60-125.15



Masters 40-44 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lisa MellerMVN1402.100.00



Masters 45-49 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer MangumCOM1378.850.00
Bonnie WallaceU2360.75-18.10
Katherine AndrieSAGE3253.55-125.30



Masters 50-54 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelly WinterbottomSTAN1334.700.00
Melanie MiloneGCD2292.95-41.75
Gina ArnoldSTAN3285.00-49.70
Lori HillmanCNRO4268.70-66.00



Masters 55-59 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gail HeaslipWWD1357.700.00
Margaret CheneyU2336.75-20.95
Karla HelderWNGS3334.55-23.15
Catherine CapelleTDC4293.70-64.00
Kathy DiringerECMD5278.90-78.80



Masters 60-64 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary BennettECMD1251.350.00
Carol MackelaADC2210.75-40.60
Barbara BlankSTAN3204.45-46.90



Masters 75-79 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Helen BaylyFLP1156.950.00



Masters 80-84 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ibone De BelausteguigoitiaU1179.250.00
Ida WilsonGCD2166.55-12.70



Masters 21-24 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob ButlerSAGE1375.200.00
Joshua BarronSAGE2359.20-16.00



Masters 25-29 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Christian TorresWNGS1465.650.00



Masters 30-34 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joe GreySTAN1399.850.00
John ConyersSAGE2377.25-22.60
Lenny LarsenROSE3267.15-132.70
Ryan MaasSTAN4243.80-156.05



Masters 40-44 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ron KonturaWPDC1397.500.00
Richard WassonSTRZ2246.95-150.55
Brian MetzgerSTAN3214.45-183.05



Masters 45-49 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

R. Scott SmithBNC1431.100.00
Jeffrey Stabile JrU2429.45-1.65
Alexander LapidusSTAN3393.95-37.15
Edward RichmondGCD4373.50-57.60
George McGannJRD5363.85-67.25
Will BedellSTAN6360.20-70.90
Kevin SageSAGE7331.40-99.70
Erik ReinhardU8274.65-156.45



Masters 50-54 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Eric BombergerECMD1387.050.00
Kevin LynchTROJ2350.60-36.45
Jason JubackNMD3347.95-39.10
Rick WilliamsonSAGE4320.40-66.65
Gerard DunnMDC5274.10-112.95
Luis BahamonROSE6183.45-203.60



Masters 55-59 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Roy BotskoCDA1439.700.00
Andrew ScottGCD2205.20-234.50



Masters 60-64 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Don McAlisterU1355.450.00
Dennis RoweIAO2289.70-65.75
Neyooxet GreymorningDC3281.65-73.80
Richard LeblancCASO4256.20-99.25
Peter JewellGCD5226.65-128.80



Masters 65-69 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nate HoltLHA1292.400.00
Alan SchenckU2231.80-60.60
Andre PayanCASO3200.65-91.75



Masters 70-74 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

John DeiningerU1233.200.00
Kim AldermanMDC2200.80-32.40



Masters 75-79 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Felix GrossmanROSE1186.700.00



Masters 80-84 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gordon PeakNAZD1181.350.00
Robert SavoyBAD2111.70-69.65



Masters 85-89 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Robert ShermanSHER1173.350.00



Women Grand Masters #3 50-64
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gail HeaslipWWD1283.000.00
Mary BennettECMD2242.10-40.90
Margaret CheneyU3223.60-59.40
Melanie MiloneGCD4218.65-64.35
Lori HillmanCNRO5189.65-93.35
Kathy DiringerECMD6162.40-120.60



WomenGrand Masters #4 65-79
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Helen BaylyFLP1143.350.00



WomenGrand Masters #5 80 & Up
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ibone De BelausteguigoitiaU1194.750.00



Men Grand Masters #3 50-64
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Don McAlisterU1292.450.00
Roy BotskoCDA2290.20-2.25
Kevin LynchTROJ3259.90-32.55
Eric BombergerECMD4248.30-44.15
Neyooxet GreymorningDC5242.85-49.60
Richard LeblancCASO6231.05-61.40
Dennis RoweIAO7229.85-62.60



Men Grand Masters #4 65-79
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nate HoltLHA1252.950.00
John DeiningerU2246.50-6.45
Kim AldermanMDC3227.75-25.20
Felix GrossmanROSE4187.95-65.00
Alan SchenckU5160.40-92.55



Men Grand Masters #5 80 & Up
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Robert ShermanSHER1227.300.00
Gordon PeakNAZD2216.00-11.30
Robert SavoyBAD3188.25-39.05



Masters 25-29 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meili CarpenterU1478.350.00
Kathleen SorensonBAD2437.55-40.80
Sara ClarkSAGE3386.45-91.90
Jessica RettigU4362.95-115.40
Emily RichmondSTAN5339.55-138.80
Hannah HerboldSAGE6335.15-143.20
Maressa VossSTAN7297.00-181.35



Masters 30-34 Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelsey StillingerSTAN1403.500.00
Johnna JaynesSAGE2383.50-20.00
Juliana PhelpsSAGE3276.30-127.20



Masters 40-44 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lisa MellerMVN1436.150.00



Masters 45-49 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer MangumCOM1405.950.00
Bonnie WallaceU2374.10-31.85
Katherine AndrieSAGE3313.80-92.15



Masters 50-54 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Melanie MiloneGCD1358.100.00
Kelly WinterbottomSTAN2327.50-30.60
Gina ArnoldSTAN3300.35-57.75
Lori HillmanCNRO4267.75-90.35



Masters 55-59 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karla HelderWNGS1379.850.00
Margaret CheneyU2317.75-62.10
Kathy DiringerECMD3303.90-75.95
Catherine CapelleTDC4250.40-129.45



Masters 60-64 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary BennettECMD1303.700.00
Barbara BlankSTAN2218.70-85.00
Carol MackelaADC3206.90-96.80



Masters 80-84 Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ibone De BelausteguigoitiaU1187.150.00
Ida WilsonGCD2178.40-8.75



Masters 21-24 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua BarronSAGE1378.000.00
Jacob ButlerSAGE2357.60-20.40



Masters 25-29 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Christian TorresWNGS1465.550.00



Masters 30-34 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joe GreySTAN1374.950.00
Lenny LarsenROSE2347.15-27.80
John ConyersSAGE3336.95-38.00
Ryan MaasSTAN4250.50-124.45



Masters 40-44 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ron KonturaWPDC1448.800.00
Brian MetzgerSTAN2281.70-167.10



Masters 45-49 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jeffrey Stabile JrTLDT1460.650.00
R. Scott SmithBNC2455.15-5.50
Alexander LapidusSTAN3413.85-46.80
Edward RichmondGCD4412.70-47.95
Will BedellSTAN5384.85-75.80
George McGannJRD6358.05-102.60
Kevin SageSAGE7346.50-114.15
Erik ReinhardU8331.10-129.55
Andy JohnsonSAGE9316.95-143.70



Masters 50-54 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jason JubackNMD1368.300.00
Eric BombergerECMD2335.85-32.45
Kevin LynchTROJ3320.45-47.85
Rick WilliamsonSAGE4277.50-90.80
Gerard DunnMDC5246.05-122.25
Luis BahamonROSE6205.15-163.15



Masters 55-59 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Roy BotskoCDA1359.550.00



Masters 60-64 Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Don McAlisterU1336.050.00
Dennis RoweIAO2285.60-50.45
Richard LeblancCASO3258.70-77.35
Neyooxet GreymorningDC4236.00-100.05
Peter JewellGCD5218.60-117.45



Masters 65-69 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nate HoltLHA1299.100.00
Alan SchenckU2211.65-87.45
Andre PayanCASO3195.85-103.25



Masters 70-74 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

John DeiningerU1238.950.00
Kim AldermanMDC2207.00-31.95



Masters 75-79 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Felix GrossmanROSE1190.750.00



Masters 80-84 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gordon PeakNAZD1174.000.00
Robert SavoyBAD2127.10-46.90



Masters 85-89 Men 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Robert ShermanSHER1188.950.00



Women Grand Masters #1 21-34
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelsey StillingerSTAN1283.300.00
Emily RichmondSTAN2227.40-55.90



Women Grand Masters #2 35-49
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lisa MellerMVN1292.700.00
Jennifer MangumCOM2282.10-10.60
Bonnie WallaceU3261.95-30.75



Men Grand Masters #1 21-34
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ron KonturaWPDC1277.250.00
John ConyersSAGE2225.55-51.70
Evangelos Stefanos TzivopoulosTEAM3206.15-71.10



Men Grand Masters #2 35-49
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

R. Scott SmithBNC1302.900.00
Jeffrey Stabile JrTLDT2292.00-10.90
Alexander LapidusSTAN3268.05-34.85
Will BedellSTAN4248.75-54.15
George McGannJRD5245.80-57.10
Edward RichmondGCD6231.65-71.25



Masters 21-29 Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kathleen SorensonBAD1268.300.00
Meili CarpenterU2257.40-10.90
Jessica RettigU3151.70-116.60



Masters 30-39 Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelsey StillingerSTAN1299.950.00
Juliana PhelpsSAGE2197.15-102.80
Johnna JaynesSAGE3172.90-127.05



Masters 40-49 Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lisa MellerMVN1228.900.00
Julie BlackLHA2204.45-24.45
Bonnie WallaceU3186.40-42.50



Masters 50-59 Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gina ArnoldSTAN1186.850.00
Kelly WinterbottomSTAN2174.70-12.15
Lori HillmanCNRO3169.15-17.70
Kathy DiringerECMD4139.40-47.45
Margaret CheneyU5139.30-47.55



Masters 60-69 Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary BennettECMD1155.250.00



Masters 80-89 Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ibone De BelausteguigoitiaU190.500.00



Masters 21-29 Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua BarronSAGE1181.300.00
Jacob ButlerSAGE2160.50-20.80



Masters 30-39 Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kyle PrandiU1331.500.00
Evangelos Stefanos TzivopoulosTEAM2282.10-49.40
John ConyersSAGE3222.60-108.90
Ryan MaasSTAN4170.40-161.10
Lenny LarsenROSE5133.05-198.45



Masters 40-49 Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexander LapidusSTAN1253.100.00
Will BedellSTAN2234.10-19.00
R. Scott SmithBNC3230.70-22.40
Ron KonturaWPDC4226.30-26.80
Jeffrey Stabile JrTLDT5209.85-43.25
Edward RichmondGCD6184.20-68.90
George McGannJRD7174.75-78.35
Brian MetzgerSTAN8165.00-88.10
Erik ReinhardU9125.95-127.15
Kevin SageSAGE10122.60-130.50



Masters 50-59 Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Roy BotskoCDA1220.750.00
Kevin LynchTROJ2181.60-39.15
Jason JubackNMD3161.40-59.35
Andrew ScottGCD4121.85-98.90
Luis BahamonROSE5119.75-101.00



Masters 60-69 Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nate HoltLHA1175.800.00
Dennis RoweIAO2173.85-1.95
Richard LeblancCASO3155.60-20.20
Neyooxet GreymorningDC4133.45-42.35
Peter JewellGCD5128.55-47.25
Alan SchenckU6121.30-54.50
Andre PayanCASO7115.55-60.25



Masters 70-79 Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

John DeiningerU1157.450.00
Kim AldermanMDC2120.40-37.05



Masters 80-89 Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Robert ShermanSHER195.400.00
Gordon PeakNAZD291.90-3.50
Robert SavoyBAD382.20-13.20



Masters 21-34 Synchronized Women
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meili Carpenter / Johnna JaynesU / SAGE1238.410.00
Emily Richmond / Jessica RettigSTAN / U2222.96-15.45
Sara Clark / Kelsey StillingerSAGE / STAN3215.82-22.59



Masters 35-49 Synchronized Women
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juliana Phelps / Barbara BlankSAGE / U1169.140.00



Masters 50-64 Synchro. Women
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelly Winterbottom / Bonnie WallaceSTAN / U1195.360.00
Kathy Diringer / Mary BennettECMD / U2195.12-0.24
Melanie Milone / Gail HeaslipGCD / WWD3140.64-54.72
Lori Hillman / Gina ArnoldCNRO / STAN4120.99-74.37



Masters 65 & Up Synchro. Women
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ibone De Belausteguigoitia / Helen BaylyU / U1151.290.00



Masters 21-34 Synchronized Men
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kyle Prandi / Evangelos Stefanos TzivopoulosU / TEAM1261.270.00
Joshua Barron / Jacob ButlerSAGE / SAGE2233.52-27.75



Masters 35-49 Synchronized Men
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ron Kontura / R. Scott SmithWPDC / BNC1292.080.00
Alexander Lapidus / Will BedellSTAN / STAN2243.45-48.63
Andy Johnson / Kevin SageSAGE / SAGE3183.33-108.75
George McGann / Gerard DunnJRD / MDC4169.41-122.67



Masters 50-64 Synchro. Men
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dennis Rowe / Don McAlisterIAO / U1224.280.00
Eric Bomberger / Kevin LynchECMD / TROJ2203.40-20.88
Nate Holt / Roy BotskoLHA / CDA3190.50-33.78



Masters 65 & Up Synchro. Men
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Robert Sherman / Alan SchenckSHER / U1170.910.00
Andre Payan / Richard LeblancCASO / CASO2134.13-36.78
Gordon Peak / John ConnerNAZD / NFD3113.04-57.87



Masters 21-34 Synchronized Mixed
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meili Carpenter / Joshua BarronU / SAGE1256.800.00
Sara Clark / John ConyersSAGE / SAGE2203.46-53.34
Johnna Jaynes / Jacob ButlerSAGE / SAGE3188.88-67.92



Masters 35-49 Synchronized Mixed
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bonnie Wallace / Jeffrey Stabile JrU / U1265.950.00
Alexander Lapidus / Kelsey StillingerSTAN / STAN2257.04-8.91
Emily Richmond / Will BedellSTAN / STAN3189.75-76.20
Gina Arnold / Ryan MaasSTAN / STAN4184.20-81.75



Masters 50-64 Synchro. Mixed
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelly Winterbottom / R. Scott SmithSTAN / BNC1207.000.00
Nate Holt / Julie BlackLHA / LHA2166.74-40.26
Gail Heaslip / Jason JubackWWD / NMD3153.33-53.67
Mary Bennett / Dennis RoweU / IAO4149.13-57.87
George McGann / Lori HillmanJRD / CNRO5142.74-64.26
Kevin Sage / Helen BaylySAGE / FLP6141.96-65.04
Melanie Milone / Dave LindseyGCD / SAGE7130.74-76.26
Gerard Dunn / Kathy DiringerMDC / ECMD8103.32-103.68



Masters 65 & Up Synchro. Mixed
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gordon Peak / Margaret CheneyNAZD / U1173.670.00
Ibone De belausteguigoitia / Robert ShermanU / SHER2161.64-12.03

Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC