Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Carolina Winter Invitational
Date: Dec 21, 2012 to Dec 21, 2012


9 & Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel MuireUAD180.200.00
Katelyn HollandUAD277.00-3.20
Brenna HutchinsCDA369.00-11.20
Grace McNamaraCDA456.00-24.20



9 & Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel MuireUAD170.000.00
Katelyn HollandUAD268.50-1.50



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexandra LaddUAD1155.900.00



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexandra LaddUAD1146.550.00



Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica PaulUAD1158.600.00
Emily HurdCDA2125.75-32.85
Erna GashiCDA3116.25-42.35



Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica PaulUAD1173.600.00
Erna GashiCDA2117.15-56.45



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Addie WhiteheadCDA1144.150.00



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kathryn ColadonatoUAD1153.350.00
Anna MitchellCDA2130.70-22.65
Olivia DupontCDA3126.20-27.15



14-15 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary JollyCDA197.000.00



14-15 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Clara DiekmanCDA1156.650.00



14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karly AdamsCDA1264.250.00
Madeline SmithCDA2177.40-86.85



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kathryn ColadonatoUAD1197.500.00
Madison FordCDA2190.70-6.80
Olivia DupontCDA3170.80-26.70
Anna MitchellCDA4167.90-29.60
Lauren FoxCDA5152.85-44.65
Teresa KneselCDA6135.20-62.30



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Madison FordCDA1198.200.00



16-18 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Riley BrattonCDA1135.700.00



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lenora ByrumCDA1233.050.00
Katelyn AbernathyCDA2228.60-4.45



16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Erin EngelhauptCDA1242.300.00
Morgan DonnellyCDA2227.65-14.65
Lindsay BrameUAD3199.05-43.25



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lindsay BrameUAD1272.300.00



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

MaryEllen TargonskiCDA1370.650.00
Sara MaleskiCDA2360.40-10.25
Adyson LoweCDA3354.90-15.75



9 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua LaddUAD167.900.00
George BlakeUAD267.70-0.20
Zachary JaquithCDA364.00-3.90
Avery TinkhamCDA461.00-6.90



9 & Under Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua LaddUAD154.500.00
George BlakeUAD251.50-3.00



Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jackson McgeoughCDA1102.350.00



Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jackson McgeoughCDA188.550.00



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Parker ChristinaUAD192.200.00



10-11 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Parker ChristinaUAD181.000.00



Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jason BunnWILM1170.950.00
Campbell WorsleyCDA2134.00-36.95
Benjamin JohnsonCDA3126.35-44.60



Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jason BunnWILM1169.550.00
Benjamin JohnsonCDA2134.35-35.20
Campbell WorsleyCDA3128.00-41.55



14-15 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Frank WeaverCDA1143.700.00



14-15 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Frank WeaverCDA1165.350.00



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Noah ZawadzkiUAD1284.100.00



Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Noah ZawadzkiUAD1293.300.00



16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brendan SchafferCDA1280.350.00
Nathan LaneCDA2276.90-3.45



Masters Gold Women 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karen BentleyCDA1218.350.00



Masters Gold Men 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Roy BotskoCDA1349.200.00



Masters Silver Women 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karen BentleyCDA1119.750.00



High School Girls 1m (6 dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sara MaleskiCDA1233.400.00
MaryEllen TargonskiCDA2230.80-2.60
Adyson LoweCDA3224.70-8.70
Erin LeeCDA4215.80-17.60
Katelyn AbernathyCDA5215.00-18.40
Karly AdamsCDA6196.95-36.45
Morgan DonnellyCDA7182.40-51.00
Lenora ByrumCDA8176.05-57.35
Erin EngelhauptCDA9166.10-67.30
Clara DiekmanCDA10166.05-67.35
Kaitlyn LambertCDA11131.05-102.35
Madeline SmithCDA12130.95-102.45



High School Boys 1m (6 dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brendan SchafferCDA1217.200.00
Nathan LaneCDA2200.45-16.75

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC