Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 624,737  Dive Scores: 4,231,242  Judge Scores: 19,680,947 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2007 Summer Region 3 Championships
Date: Jun 23, 2007 to Jun 24, 2007


11 and Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elaina FaerberMDC1165.400.00
Tracey BullardMDC2149.25-16.15
Kennedy EllisonFUEL3145.35-20.05
Sara HamiltonCAVA4141.80-23.60
Ali TuelSC5139.50-25.90
Bailey RevelsBDD6133.75-31.65
Emily BretscherTD7130.55-34.85
Jocelyn PorterFUEL8129.15-36.25



13 and Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lauren HallADA1283.850.00
Elizabeth BarberMOSS2250.90-32.95
Andrea DemickADA3235.65-48.20
Zoe MonganMDC4234.90-48.95
Gaffney TaylorADA5223.60-60.25
Jacquelyn StantonMDC6208.35-75.50
Kali BeckerMDC7204.80-79.05
Anne KastlerMDC8200.95-82.90
Taylor GouldADA9195.95-87.90
Mary MaganMDC10177.15-106.70
Nicole CochranCAVA11175.75-108.10
Cynthia HopplerMDC12172.60-111.25
Madeline MartinBDD13165.45-118.40
Julia AbernathyMDC14151.65-132.20
Katie CalderMDC15148.55-135.30
Eryn GreathouseADA16147.00-136.85
Ali TuelSC17139.35-144.50
Kayla HallmanFUEL18125.05-158.80
Emily TomaskoNCAC19121.25-162.60



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Julie DoranNCAC1310.950.00
Ashley KopecFUEL2284.35-26.60
Jillian BraunMOSS3281.15-29.80
Katie CollinsMDC4277.10-33.85
Emily KaplanADA5274.20-36.75
Alexandra StantonMDC6262.25-48.70
Rachael RoofTD7260.35-50.60
Nicole GlazerMDC8259.30-51.65
Lisa BogosianTD9244.25-66.70
Olivia GrinkerMDC10242.20-68.75
Stephanie DelangADA11227.85-83.10
Samantha WinkelmannCAVA12210.00-100.95



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelsey GoodmanMOSS1396.750.00
Helen AlveyADA2381.35-15.40
Courtney ForcucciSC3379.00-17.75
Victoria LampTD4369.05-27.70
Hannah MooreMOSS5362.05-34.70
Ali LaneSC6352.40-44.35
Cali HarrisonGDC7347.65-49.10
Ansley LongADA8344.95-51.80
Ainsley PierceTD9337.15-59.60
Hannah McElhannonGDC10329.35-67.40
Margaret AldermanMDC11320.55-76.20
Lindsey StephensCARD12309.50-87.25
Mary CorbettCARD13291.85-104.90
Hannah HopkinsNCAC14288.40-108.35
Michelle MudgeFUEL15276.75-120.00
Kristin HarrisADA16272.55-124.20
Erin GoodmanMOSS17260.40-136.35
Landon WattersADA18256.85-139.90
Katelyn PerryADA19253.15-143.60
Jordyn NichollADA20243.30-153.45
Sarah DeuellSC21214.35-182.40
Kasana BradleySC22211.10-185.65



11 and Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aaron Daniels-FreemanBDD1170.250.00
Harrison MoncinoADA2165.75-4.50
Paul BretscherTD3162.55-7.70
James BradyBDD4160.30-9.95
Brandon KraycirikFUEL5141.90-28.35
Owen MoncinoADA6140.95-29.30
Brendan AndrewsMDC7126.80-43.45
Thomas TomkinsNCAC8115.90-54.35



13 and Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Timothy FaerberMDC1243.400.00
Jack NyquistADA2236.90-6.50
Parker RigauxMDC3209.10-34.30
Peter BuchFUEL4205.90-37.50
Luke TaylorADA5198.65-44.75
Aaron Daniels-FreemanBDD6190.60-52.80
Harrison MoncinoADA7185.85-57.55
Brian CampoliNCAC8179.15-64.25
James BradyBDD9169.10-74.30



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cameron CowgillADA1336.650.00
Kai MonganMDC2267.90-68.75
Andrew HelmichSC3267.25-69.40
James DailTD4263.30-73.35
Henry NormanMOSS5221.80-114.85
Alex RigauxMDC6220.35-116.30



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ryan HelmsMOSS1503.250.00
Nick McCroryBDD2469.30-33.95
Thad EllisADA3443.75-59.50
Ryan HawkinsFUEL4406.40-96.85
Michael StantonMDC5389.95-113.30
Nicholas KleinBDD6388.85-114.40
Stevie VinesADA7387.85-115.40
Tom WellsMDC8384.45-118.80
Jordan HorsleySXD9361.30-141.95
Alex WatsonADA10351.10-152.15
Chris HopplerMDC11336.30-166.95
Timothy BarrettSC12335.85-167.40
Andrew GalvagniCARD13327.90-175.35
Addison StillADA14323.60-179.65
Marty LongADA15322.95-180.30
David ZamkovMDC16317.35-185.90
Peter HillyerADA17305.80-197.45
Ryland JonesNCAC18305.40-197.85
Eric SachsMDC19294.15-209.10
Richard CorneliusADA20241.05-262.20
William HeatonFUEL21225.00-278.25



11 and Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sara HamiltonCAVA1149.400.00
Emily BretscherTD2147.10-2.30
Tracey BullardMDC2147.10-2.30
Bailey RevelsBDD4144.95-4.45
Ali TuelSC5144.60-4.80
Elaina FaerberMDC6140.60-8.80
Kennedy EllisonFUEL7132.20-17.20
Jocelyn PorterFUEL8107.65-41.75



13 and Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lauren HallADA1284.150.00
Andrea DemickADA2236.55-47.60
Elizabeth BarberMOSS3229.35-54.80
Gaffney TaylorADA4225.80-58.35
Jacquelyn StantonMDC5225.30-58.85
Zoe MonganMDC6221.70-62.45
Kali BeckerMDC7209.30-74.85
Anne KastlerMDC8201.30-82.85
Cynthia HopplerMDC9195.80-88.35
Taylor GouldADA10193.40-90.75
Katie CalderMDC11181.40-102.75
Madeline MartinBDD12172.45-111.70
Mary MaganMDC13167.80-116.35
Emily TomaskoNCAC14155.85-128.30
Ali TuelSC15155.30-128.85
Kayla HallmanFUEL16148.90-135.25
Eryn GreathouseADA17144.70-139.45
Julia AbernathyMDC18142.25-141.90
Nicole Cochran - - ScratchedCAVA1965.50-218.65



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ashley KopecFUEL1276.850.00
Julie DoranNCAC2272.15-4.70
Jillian BraunMOSS3268.15-8.70
Emily KaplanADA4263.00-13.85
Nicole GlazerMDC5248.70-28.15
Katie CollinsMDC6247.90-28.95
Alexandra StantonMDC7246.55-30.30
Rachael RoofTD8244.80-32.05
Lisa BogosianTD9238.15-38.70
Olivia GrinkerMDC10228.45-48.40
Stephanie DelangADA11212.65-64.20
Suzanne ShearinFUEL12203.60-73.25
Samantha WinkelmannCAVA13203.00-73.85



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelsey GoodmanMOSS1359.650.00
Courtney ForcucciSC2356.85-2.80
Ali LaneSC3344.00-15.65
Helen AlveyADA4342.75-16.90
Hannah MooreMOSS5333.05-26.60
Lindsey StephensCARD6315.95-43.70
Hannah McElhannonGDC7310.40-49.25
Ainsley PierceTD8308.20-51.45
Cali HarrisonGDC9306.60-53.05
Mary CorbettCARD10305.00-54.65
Michelle MudgeFUEL11303.80-55.85
Victoria LampTD12300.25-59.40
Margaret AldermanMDC13294.20-65.45
Ansley LongADA14293.60-66.05
Hannah HopkinsNCAC15282.00-77.65
Landon WattersADA16270.45-89.20
Jordyn NichollADA17267.45-92.20
Kristin HarrisADA18265.95-93.70
Katelyn PerryADA19260.15-99.50
Erin GoodmanMOSS20245.90-113.75
Sarah DeuellSC21240.70-118.95
Kasana BradleySC22231.55-128.10
Leslie WadeADA23220.35-139.30



11 and Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aaron Daniels-FreemanBDD1201.250.00
Harrison MoncinoADA2167.80-33.45
James BradyBDD3163.20-38.05
Owen MoncinoADA4146.85-54.40
Brandon KraycirikFUEL5143.05-58.20
Brendan AndrewsMDC6125.90-75.35
Thomas TomkinsNCAC7112.65-88.60
Paul BretscherTD8109.00-92.25



13 and Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Timothy FaerberMDC1253.050.00
Jack NyquistADA2238.15-14.90
Peter BuchFUEL3215.40-37.65
Luke TaylorADA4208.30-44.75
Aaron Daniels-FreemanBDD5193.05-60.00
Brian CampoliNCAC6190.05-63.00
Parker RigauxMDC7189.50-63.55
James BradyBDD8163.75-89.30



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cameron CowgillADA1376.250.00
Kai MonganMDC2307.85-68.40
James DailTD3288.50-87.75
Andrew HelmichSC4282.30-93.95
Alex RigauxMDC5228.30-147.95



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nick McCroryBDD1533.850.00
Ryan HelmsMOSS2498.80-35.05
Thad EllisADA3464.60-69.25
Alex WatsonADA4451.65-82.20
Ryan HawkinsFUEL5423.05-110.80
Nicholas KleinBDD6420.50-113.35
Michael StantonMDC7396.95-136.90
Ryland JonesNCAC8388.15-145.70
Stevie VinesADA9384.10-149.75
Chris HopplerMDC10378.95-154.90
Andrew GalvagniCARD11363.00-170.85
David ZamkovMDC12341.90-191.95
Tom WellsMDC13339.55-194.30
Addison StillADA14317.95-215.90
Marty LongADA15313.55-220.30
Peter HillyerADA16307.05-226.80
Timothy BarrettSC17301.15-232.70
Eric SachsMDC18294.30-239.55
Richard CorneliusADA19271.70-262.15

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC