Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 480,623  Dive Scores: 3,236,527  Judge Scores: 15,286,137 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2012 Womens BIG TEN Championships
Date: Feb 15, 2012 to Feb 18, 2012


Women 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL.
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kristen AsmanOSU1311.300.00
Sarah McCradyUMIN2310.10-1.20
Christina KouklakisIND3299.15-12.15
Cosima LenzNU4288.55-22.75
Jordan JacksonMSU5284.65-26.65
Payton MichaudUNE6283.90-27.40
Kathryn ConnollyIND7275.65-35.65
Joelle ChristyIA8267.35-43.95
Mary Kate CampbellNU9265.20-46.10

Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC