Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 412,887  Dive Scores: 2,782,085  Judge Scores: 13,286,379 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 4th Annual Wildcat Diving Invitational
Date: Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 20, 2011


Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey CasperASU1324.750.00
Stephanie PhippsSTAN2317.35-7.40
Ainsley OliverARIZ3299.75-25.00
En-Tien HuangNEV4292.20-32.55
Elina EggersASU5281.15-43.60
Emma Ivory-GanjaUCLA6272.85-51.90
Molly HayesCAL7269.60-55.15
Kristen MeierSDSU8268.50-56.25
Dayna ChristensenBYU9261.10-63.65
Kahley RowellCAL10257.50-67.25
Kristy ArdavanisNAZU11248.80-75.95
Michole TimmUNM12247.20-77.55
Ashley HerreraARIZ13247.15-77.60
Stephanie HansenNEV14245.55-79.20
Maggy BoydUCLA15242.25-82.50
Melyssa CharltonNEV16239.45-85.30
Ava GiachinoBUFF17238.75-86.00
Maraea SkeenUNLV18233.15-91.60
Haley QuinnBYU19227.50-97.25
Ciera CortneyBSU20226.30-98.45
Kylie RosenstockSTAN21224.95-99.80
Haley McNamaraUCLA22221.65-103.10
Megan HarperUNM23218.70-106.05
Kali LentsNAZU24213.00-111.75
Lexi PfeifferBSU24213.00-111.75
Samantha PickensARIZ26212.10-112.65
Syrena MiskinBYU27211.10-113.65
Laura Lee ThomasUNM28209.05-115.70
Sara EicherTU29209.00-115.75
Isabel DiamondARIZ30206.75-118.00
Jasmine MatkovicUTAH31206.40-118.35
Alissa BarkerCAL32202.85-121.90
Ellis WaltersUTAH33200.90-123.85
Cassandra AndersonNAZU34198.55-126.20
Jennifer ArnoldNEV35198.20-126.55
Edith FeldUNLV36197.20-127.55
Kerrin SeymourSTAN37196.65-128.10
Erin KohlbeckBSU38196.50-128.25
Tana LoanBSU39195.85-128.90
Gwendolyn SmithbergNAZU40191.65-133.10
Gabby HanUNM41187.55-137.20
Breanna HemmingBSU42183.50-141.25
Jennifer WylieSTAN43182.10-142.65
Moranda HernUSAF44181.75-143.00
Madeline SchmidtUNLV45181.15-143.60
Amanda FayUWYO46180.50-144.25
Lainie LongUSAF47178.35-146.40
Holly HeussnerUWYO48177.65-147.10
Sloane BrazinaSTAN49168.90-155.85
Rafaella SuarezSDSU50163.15-161.60
Katie DallmannNAZU51162.25-162.50



Women 3m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey CasperASU1321.800.00
Kristen MeierSDSU2319.85-1.95
Ainsley OliverARIZ3309.30-12.50
Elina EggersASU4302.50-19.30
En-Tien HuangNEV5300.60-21.20
Stephanie PhippsSTAN6278.95-42.85
Emma Ivory-GanjaUCLA7244.50-77.30
Molly HayesCAL8235.30-86.50



Women 3m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL.
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ashley HerreraARIZ1291.450.00
Dayna ChristensenBYU2291.15-0.30
Kristy ArdavanisNAZU3258.65-32.80
Stephanie HansenNEV4256.20-35.25
Maggy BoydUCLA5254.30-37.15
Melyssa CharltonNEV6251.00-40.45
Kahley RowellCAL7247.15-44.30
Michole TimmUNM8243.50-47.95



Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Constantin BlahaASU1359.100.00
Benjamin GradoARIZ2350.45-8.65
Cameron BradshawASU3326.60-32.50
Taylor SishcSTAN4324.85-34.25
Brandon WatsonBYU5305.45-53.65
Travis DayBYU6304.95-54.15
Noah GarciaSTAN7288.55-70.55
Carter CraftARIZ8283.70-75.40
Matt DenkersBYU9278.50-80.60
Tyler PullenCAL10277.40-81.70
Dhruv TyagiSTAN10277.40-81.70
Kevin OlsonASU12276.45-82.65
Kevin DreesenBYU13275.25-83.85
Connor KuremskySTAN14271.25-87.85
Colin PatricanBUFF15261.40-97.70
Thomas SelbyCAL16260.10-99.00
Larry Reinhard Jr.STAN17256.70-102.40
Joshua BidakARIZ18255.95-103.15
Derek CampbellUWYO19245.35-113.75
Alex PecciUSAF20242.80-116.30
Chuen Li FooUTAH21240.00-119.10
Sean ClarkARIZ22239.25-119.85
Andres GuerraARIZ23237.35-121.75
Brent WhiteUSAF24235.45-123.65
Caleb HerrickUTAH25232.35-126.75
Valentin SchwarzUWYO26223.20-135.90
Brandon StoppelmoorUTAH27222.25-136.85
Andreas SantucciCAL28209.05-150.05
Tommy FraychineaudSTAN29202.20-156.90



Men 1m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Benjamin GradoARIZ1372.450.00
Constantin BlahaASU2369.80-2.65
Brandon WatsonBYU3361.50-10.95
Cameron BradshawASU4351.95-20.50
Taylor SishcSTAN5319.50-52.95
Noah GarciaSTAN6304.10-68.35
Carter CraftARIZ7285.05-87.40
Travis DayBYU8247.95-124.50



Men 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL.
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dhruv TyagiSTAN1328.550.00
Connor KuremskySTAN2304.75-23.80
Kevin DreesenBYU3295.15-33.40
Kevin OlsonASU4282.55-46.00
Tyler PullenCAL5262.85-65.70
Matt DenkersBYU6259.30-69.25
Thomas SelbyCAL7248.35-80.20
Colin PatricanBUFF8237.55-91.00



Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stephanie PhippsSTAN1280.950.00
Samantha PickensARIZ2279.40-1.55
Elina EggersASU3272.90-8.05
Kristen MeierSDSU4272.75-8.20
Syrena MiskinBYU5266.85-14.10
Hailey CasperASU6263.20-17.75
Ellis WaltersUTAH7262.25-18.70
Gabby HanUNM8261.20-19.75
Ainsley OliverARIZ9254.70-26.25
Molly HayesCAL10253.00-27.95
Kristy ArdavanisNAZU11245.30-35.65
Sydney CzausASU12245.05-35.90
Kylie RosenstockSTAN13240.20-40.75
Stephanie HansenNEV14238.70-42.25
Ciera CortneyBSU15237.15-43.80
En-Tien HuangNEV16236.55-44.40
Emma Ivory-GanjaUCLA17236.40-44.55
Ashley HerreraARIZ18227.10-53.85
Ava GiachinoBUFF19225.95-55.00
Gwendolyn SmithbergNAZU20224.50-56.45
Dayna ChristensenBYU21222.75-58.20
Amanda FayUWYO22221.85-59.10
Rafaella SuarezSDSU23221.60-59.35
Isabel DiamondARIZ24220.45-60.50
Lexi PfeifferBSU25219.80-61.15
Sloane BrazinaSTAN26217.95-63.00
Kali LentsNAZU27217.65-63.30
Michole TimmUNM28217.50-63.45
Haley McNamaraUCLA29216.55-64.40
Melyssa CharltonNEV30215.85-65.10
Cassandra AndersonNAZU31214.90-66.05
Maraea SkeenUNLV32211.75-69.20
Alissa BarkerCAL33210.85-70.10
Megan HarperUNM34206.20-74.75
Erin KohlbeckBSU35206.15-74.80
Maggy BoydUCLA36202.30-78.65
Jasmine MatkovicUTAH37200.40-80.55
Sara EicherTU38198.15-82.80
Katie DallmannNAZU39195.60-85.35
Jennifer ArnoldNEV40190.45-90.50
Holly HeussnerUWYO41190.20-90.75
Tana LoanBSU42189.60-91.35
Breanna HemmingBSU43185.30-95.65
Haley QuinnBYU44182.85-98.10
Moranda HernUSAF45182.50-98.45
Lainie LongUSAF46181.70-99.25
Laura Lee ThomasUNM47181.65-99.30
Madeline SchmidtUNLV48176.20-104.75
Rachelle ZuccaroUNLV49175.20-105.75
Jennifer WylieSTAN50173.95-107.00
Kerrin SeymourSTAN51173.80-107.15
Jill FisherSTAN52171.35-109.60
Edith FeldUNLV53159.20-121.75



Women 1m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kristen MeierSDSU1291.950.00
Gabby HanUNM2290.00-1.95
Elina EggersASU3288.90-3.05
Samantha PickensARIZ4283.15-8.80
Stephanie PhippsSTAN5282.80-9.15
Hailey CasperASU6279.45-12.50
Ellis WaltersUTAH7257.80-34.15
Syrena MiskinBYU8233.50-58.45



Women 1m Champ.(6 Dives) CONSOL.
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

En-Tien HuangNEV1272.100.00
Ainsley OliverARIZ2267.90-4.20
Kristy ArdavanisNAZU3260.20-11.90
Ciera CortneyBSU4256.05-16.05
Molly HayesCAL5248.25-23.85
Kylie RosenstockSTAN6248.10-24.00
Stephanie HansenNEV7247.45-24.65
Sydney CzausASU8234.75-37.35



Men 3m Championship (6 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Constantin BlahaASU1389.050.00
Brandon WatsonBYU2388.05-1.00
Cameron BradshawASU3379.05-10.00
Benjamin GradoARIZ4374.65-14.40
Connor KuremskySTAN5343.55-45.50
Chuen Li FooUTAH6325.95-63.10
Dhruv TyagiSTAN7320.15-68.90
Noah GarciaSTAN8315.10-73.95
Kevin DreesenBYU9315.00-74.05
Joshua BidakARIZ10311.60-77.45
Taylor SishcSTAN11305.80-83.25
Matt DenkersBYU12287.65-101.40
Andres GuerraARIZ13285.20-103.85
Kevin OlsonASU14284.95-104.10
Sean ClarkARIZ15283.50-105.55
Travis DayBYU16274.65-114.40
Larry Reinhard Jr.STAN17270.50-118.55
Brandon StoppelmoorUTAH18265.50-123.55
Thomas SelbyCAL19264.80-124.25
Tyler PullenCAL20260.55-128.50
Colin PatricanBUFF21257.10-131.95
Valentin SchwarzUWYO22248.85-140.20
Derek CampbellUWYO23245.30-143.75
Tommy FraychineaudSTAN23245.30-143.75
Carter CraftARIZ25238.55-150.50
Brent WhiteUSAF26236.40-152.65
Caleb HerrickUTAH27203.15-185.90
Alex PecciUSAF28199.75-189.30
Andreas SantucciCAL29187.15-201.90



Men 3m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brandon WatsonBYU1420.900.00
Constantin BlahaASU2417.70-3.20
Benjamin GradoARIZ3384.20-36.70
Cameron BradshawASU4371.60-49.30
Connor KuremskySTAN5326.40-94.50
Dhruv TyagiSTAN6323.35-97.55
Chuen Li FooUTAH7308.50-112.40
Noah GarciaSTAN8299.45-121.45



Men 3m Champ. (6 Dives) CONSOL.
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Taylor SishcSTAN1340.350.00
Kevin OlsonASU2312.15-28.20
Andres GuerraARIZ3297.70-42.65
Matt DenkersBYU4290.50-49.85
Joshua BidakARIZ5290.15-50.20
Sean ClarkARIZ6275.15-65.20
Travis DayBYU6275.15-65.20
Kevin DreesenBYU8262.65-77.70



Women Platform (5 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kahley RowellCAL1244.400.00
Laura WinnUCLA2236.65-7.75
Emma Ivory-GanjaUCLA3229.85-14.55
En-Tien HuangNEV4224.10-20.30
Ainsley OliverARIZ5222.60-21.80
Stephanie HansenNEV6203.10-41.30
Maraea SkeenUNLV7200.50-43.90
Kristen MeierSDSU8199.70-44.70
Rafaella SuarezSDSU9195.50-48.90
Gwendolyn SmithbergNAZU10193.85-50.55
Ava GiachinoBUFF11191.95-52.45
Molly HayesCAL12184.95-59.45
Alissa BarkerCAL13184.25-60.15
Isabel DiamondARIZ14180.70-63.70
Melyssa CharltonNEV15178.60-65.80
Megan HarperUNM16178.35-66.05
Cassandra AndersonNAZU17177.45-66.95
Ashley HerreraARIZ18177.10-67.30
Ellis WaltersUTAH19176.85-67.55
Anna SteinerSDSU20172.25-72.15
Kristy ArdavanisNAZU21163.30-81.10
Jennifer WylieSTAN22159.15-85.25
Holly HeussnerUWYO23153.75-90.65
Jennifer ArnoldNEV24152.85-91.55
Erin KohlbeckBSU25151.95-92.45
Kali LentsNAZU26151.50-92.90
Ciera CortneyBSU27148.65-95.75
Tana LoanBSU28145.20-99.20
Lexi PfeifferBSU29144.55-99.85
Moranda HernUSAF30137.15-107.25
Breanna HemmingBSU31135.55-108.85
Edith FeldUNLV32133.40-111.00
Rachelle ZuccaroUNLV33130.00-114.40
Madeline SchmidtUNLV34128.10-116.30
Laura Lee ThomasUNM35127.30-117.10
Katie DallmannNAZU36126.00-118.40
Gabby HanUNM37117.95-126.45
Lainie LongUSAF38114.65-129.75
Jasmine Matkovic - - ScratchedUTAH3942.75-201.65



Men Platform (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Benjamin GradoARIZ1378.600.00
Dhruv TyagiSTAN2322.90-55.70
Taylor SishcSTAN3308.50-70.10
Chuen Li FooUTAH4272.35-106.25
Joshua BidakARIZ5271.80-106.80
Andres GuerraARIZ6259.40-119.20
Thomas SelbyCAL7258.80-119.80
Tyler PullenCAL8255.95-122.65
Noah GarciaSTAN9253.80-124.80
Brandon StoppelmoorUTAH10243.30-135.30
Sean ClarkARIZ11226.35-152.25
Valentin SchwarzUWYO12209.10-169.50
Brent WhiteUSAF13207.75-170.85
Andreas SantucciCAL14201.00-177.60
Caleb HerrickUTAH15200.05-178.55
Larry Reinhard Jr.STAN16197.30-181.30
Alex PecciUSAF17193.35-185.25
Derek CampbellUWYO18191.95-186.65

Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC