Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 790,292  Dive Scores: 5,321,558  Judge Scores: 24,322,346 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2011 JUNIOR NATIONAL DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Aug 1, 2011 to Aug 6, 2011


14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Murphy Bromberg / Eszter PryorOHIO / OHIO1250.830.00
Kelly Markle / Kara McCormackTWDA / LHA2247.41-3.42
Rachel Rubadue / Olivia BallOHIO / OHIO3238.65-12.18
Phoebe Lamay / Chloe HelminkCDC / TWDA4237.96-12.87
Ariana Milone / Rebecca HamperianCNRO / KDC5236.79-14.04
Lillian Hinrichs / Kendall McclenneyNDC / TWDA6236.22-14.61
Ashley Buchter / Natalie KalibatSEDC / JRD7230.64-20.19
Kirby Quinn / Anne KastlerCD / DDC8228.54-22.29
Lindsey Streepey / Katherine Barolak - - ScratchedMUST / TWDA9Disqualified-23.31
Juliette Corboy / Lillian MacRae - - ScratchedCHI / BAD10Disqualified-23.76
Madison Witt / Haley FarnsworthSCAL / MVN11222.12-28.71
Shannon Lumbra / Brittany WangGCD / GCD12221.76-29.07
Siyao Li / Olivia RosendahlARRO / TROJ13221.58-29.25
Sarah Musselman / Lauren Crown - - ScratchedGCD / GCD14Disqualified-33.15
Morgan Mullins / Beth DzwierzynskiREDH / SDT15216.78-34.05
Alexandra Bettridge / Meghan HoustonLHA / LHA16215.70-35.13
Allie Alter / Andrea Acquista - - ScratchedOHIO / OHIO17Disqualified-35.61
Christina Lu / Sara-Lina BoushakraSTAN / STAN18214.83-36.00
Cosima Lenz / Annika LenzU / SCAL19203.31-47.52
Nicole Ford / Samantha Gallagher - - ScratchedMVN / MVN20Disqualified-48.57
Anna Filipcic / Nicole SchweryNDC / NDC21199.92-50.91
Haley Allen / Kristina HoffmannCOM / LHA22198.81-52.02
Emily Langworthy / Mackenzie Cornell - - ScratchedMDC / MDC23Disqualified-55.41
Mariam Khamis / Morgan MeixnerSTRZ / STRZ24195.00-55.83
Cassidy Gebhart / Deidre WorthTWDA / TWDA25191.97-58.86
Madeline Cox / Ashlynn PetersTWDA / TWDA26190.68-60.15
Emma Gaboury / Kim Jones - - ScratchedMIDA / DOCS27Disqualified-62.40
Brayden Bowie / Savanna Meadows - - ScratchedLHA / LHA28Disqualified-75.72



14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Phoebe Lamay / Chloe HelminkCDC / TWDA1275.490.00
Kelly Markle / Kara McCormackTWDA / LHA2269.73-5.76
Lillian Hinrichs / Kendall McclenneyNDC / TWDA3261.81-13.68
Murphy Bromberg / Eszter PryorOHIO / OHIO4259.80-15.69
Rachel Rubadue / Olivia BallOHIO / OHIO5247.86-27.63
Shannon Lumbra / Brittany WangGCD / GCD6240.54-34.95
Siyao Li / Olivia RosendahlARRO / TROJ7234.60-40.89
Ashley Buchter / Natalie KalibatSEDC / JRD8234.36-41.13
Madison Witt / Haley FarnsworthSCAL / MVN9230.64-44.85
Kirby Quinn / Anne KastlerCD / DDC10227.58-47.91
Ariana Milone / Rebecca HamperianCNRO / KDC11218.01-57.48
Morgan Mullins / Beth DzwierzynskiREDH / SDT12213.57-61.92



14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele Johnson / Dashiell EnosU / U1315.660.00
Andrew Cramer / Timothy FaerberSTRZ / DDC2264.12-51.54
Bryce Klein / Bradley ChristensenGCD / GCD3261.24-54.42
Theodore Miclau / Cole PlambeckSTAN / STAN4252.24-63.42
Mark Anderson / Lester WrightMVN / MVN5249.33-66.33
Sean Mokhtari / Bradley HomzaCDC / LHA6243.21-72.45
Christopher Law / Samuel SmithAAAD / TD7239.28-76.38



14-18 Synchro. Boys Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele Johnson / Dashiell EnosU / U1319.890.00
Andrew Cramer / Timothy FaerberSTRZ / DDC2271.14-48.75
Sean Mokhtari / Bradley HomzaCDC / LHA3265.80-54.09
Christopher Law / Samuel SmithAAAD / TD4260.28-59.61
Mark Anderson / Lester WrightMVN / MVN5256.98-62.91
Bryce Klein / Bradley ChristensenGCD / GCD6253.11-66.78
Theodore Miclau / Cole PlambeckSTAN / STAN7244.74-75.15



14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gracia Leydon-Mahoney / Wallace LaylandU / YCFT1270.720.00
Murphy Bromberg / Eszter PryorOHIO / OHIO2256.71-14.01
Meghan Houston / Alexandra BettridgeLHA / LHA3247.86-22.86
Allie Alter / Andrea AcquistaOHIO / OHIO4245.37-25.35
Kristina Hoffmann / Kara McCormackLHA / LHA5231.33-39.39
Brayden Bowie / Savanna MeadowsLHA / LHA6224.61-46.11
Madeline Cox / Ashlynn PetersTWDA / TWDA7222.33-48.39
Carly Scheper / Calli HeadREDH / SDT8221.58-49.14
Lindsey Streepey / Katherine BarolakMUST / TWDA9214.47-56.25
Raquel Corniuk / Madison WittSCAL / SCAL10212.58-58.14
Ashley Buchter / Natalie KalibatSEDC / JRD11201.87-68.85



14-18 Synchro. Girls Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gracia Leydon-Mahoney / Wallace LaylandU / YCFT1290.580.00
Murphy Bromberg / Eszter PryorOHIO / OHIO2272.46-18.12
Allie Alter / Andrea AcquistaOHIO / OHIO3249.99-40.59
Raquel Corniuk / Madison WittSCAL / SCAL4248.19-42.39
Lindsey Streepey / Katherine BarolakMUST / TWDA5247.02-43.56
Madeline Cox / Ashlynn PetersTWDA / TWDA6243.69-46.89
Meghan Houston / Alexandra BettridgeLHA / LHA7240.00-50.58
Kristina Hoffmann / Kara McCormackLHA / LHA8230.97-59.61
Carly Scheper / Calli HeadREDH / SDT9228.63-61.95
Brayden Bowie / Savanna MeadowsLHA / LHA10219.06-71.52
Ashley Buchter / Natalie KalibatSEDC / JRD11217.65-72.93



14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dashiell Enos / Steele JohnsonU / U1304.170.00
Bryce Klein / Bradley ChristensenGCD / GCD2302.70-1.47
Justin Youtsey / Clark ThomasREDH / JDC3284.52-19.65
Michael Hixon / Jack NyquistU / ADA4277.62-26.55
Ian Forlini / Osmund MoyerCD / CD5272.46-31.71
Sean Mokhtari / Bradley HomzaCDC / LHA6249.84-54.33
Finn Scribbick / Mark AndersonSANA / MVN7248.10-56.07
Sean Piner / Robert RaleyADA / PCD8243.36-60.81
Hunter Fritter / Jacob SwansenCDC / CVD9236.85-67.32
Colby Shinholser / Thomas ShinholserMDC / MDC10234.18-69.99
Alex Kowal / Hunter AthaOHIO / OHIO11225.21-78.96
Lester Wright / Andrew LaingMVN / MVN12221.76-82.41
Patrick King / Alex ClarkSTRZ / STRZ13214.44-89.73
Joseph Warker / John Warker, IIIPARK / PARK14192.48-111.69



14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dashiell Enos / Steele JohnsonU / U1308.280.00
Bryce Klein / Bradley ChristensenGCD / GCD2294.00-14.28
Justin Youtsey / Clark ThomasREDH / JDC3282.18-26.10
Michael Hixon / Jack NyquistU / ADA4263.64-44.64
Sean Mokhtari / Bradley HomzaCDC / LHA5259.80-48.48
Ian Forlini / Osmund MoyerCD / CD6255.42-52.86
Sean Piner / Robert RaleyADA / PCD7252.96-55.32
Lester Wright / Andrew LaingMVN / MVN8251.28-57.00
Hunter Fritter / Jacob SwansenCDC / CVD9250.71-57.57
Finn Scribbick / Mark AndersonSANA / MVN10243.54-64.74
Colby Shinholser / Thomas ShinholserMDC / MDC11232.74-75.54
Alex Kowal / Hunter AthaOHIO / OHIO12231.03-77.25



12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison GibsonLHA1311.450.00
Sine ScribbickSANA2310.75-0.70
Nikki WattersSTAN3309.45-2.00
Camryn HidalgoMVN4301.70-9.75
Mya KraegerYCFT5299.45-12.00
Delaney SchnellTCSN6290.25-21.20
Kathryn CrownGCD7285.55-25.90
Alison MaillardCDC8283.10-28.35
Jocelyn PorterCDA9279.55-31.90
Kristen HaydenJRD10275.60-35.85
Carly SouzaROSE11270.15-41.30
Briana ThaiROSE12268.35-43.10
Mary WarkerPARK13264.35-47.10
Charlye CampbellCOM14263.25-48.20
Rachel ReevesMVN15261.95-49.50
Kara BradleyROSE16259.55-51.90
Ann PerrineOHIO17258.25-53.20
Jaina GaudetteLDA18257.20-54.25
Madison KeiserGCD19252.60-58.85
Sophia PeiferCD20251.95-59.50
Genevieve AngerameSOCO21251.40-60.05
Ivy DavisSTRZ22246.35-65.10
Emma KraegerYCFT23243.20-68.25
Mckensi AustinMILE24241.30-70.15
Nicole BoguschLHA25237.30-74.15
Lucy RobertsTHDC26235.75-75.70
Margaret RogersU27225.40-86.05
Taylor HoseinMIDA28223.65-87.80
Katie GaryGCD29218.20-93.25
Payton WardCNRO30215.70-95.75
Brighida RosendahlTROJ31212.35-99.10
Marie YacopinoIDC32211.60-99.85
Andrea BugariuLDA33205.00-106.45
Kathryn SeyerGCD34198.30-113.15



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison GibsonLHA1323.150.00
Sine ScribbickSANA2316.45-6.70
Nikki WattersSTAN3309.10-14.05
Delaney SchnellTCSN4309.00-14.15
Camryn HidalgoMVN5303.05-20.10
Alison MaillardCDC6300.70-22.45
Briana ThaiROSE7295.25-27.90
Mya KraegerYCFT8292.10-31.05
Kristen HaydenJRD9287.40-35.75
Kathryn CrownGCD10281.95-41.20
Jocelyn PorterCDA11274.65-48.50
Carly SouzaROSE12270.75-52.40



14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gracia Leydon-MahoneyU1347.050.00
Eszter PryorOHIO2343.45-3.60
Wallace LaylandYCFT3335.45-11.60
Rachel RubadueOHIO4330.80-16.25
Emma VillarrealTTD5329.85-17.20
Olivia RosendahlTROJ6308.20-38.85
Ashlynn PetersTWDA7308.00-39.05
Phoebe LamayCDC8305.55-41.50
Christina LuSTAN9304.20-42.85
Raquel CorniukSCAL10285.25-61.80
Morgan MeixnerSTRZ11277.30-69.75
Addison WalkowiakFLP12275.70-71.35
Nicole FordMVN13275.25-71.80
Brayden BowieLHA14274.75-72.30
Madison WittSCAL15270.95-76.10
Mariam KhamisSTRZ16266.60-80.45
Erin DuffeyCARD17266.25-80.80
Abigail HowellYCFT18264.55-82.50
Elizabeth FitzpatrickWWD19258.55-88.50
Emily LangworthyMDC20257.05-90.00
Emily PelletierBDC21254.70-92.35
Haley FarnsworthMVN22247.55-99.50
Blaire MulkaBDT23247.00-100.05
Makayla RobillardCRD24246.35-100.70
Kylie TowbinWWD24246.35-100.70
Alexa CacaoSCDC26246.30-100.75
Francesca GigantiU27245.15-101.90
Carly HillU28243.25-103.80
Mashal HashemMDC29243.00-104.05
Payton ConradNDC30235.80-111.25
Averly HobbsMILE31228.20-118.85
Meme SharpSTRZ32226.95-120.10
Kendra KieserMUST33225.25-121.80
Claire AndrewsCNRO34220.05-127.00
Brooke BernardinCRD35220.00-127.05



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Wallace LaylandYCFT1352.250.00
Rachel RubadueOHIO2350.15-2.10
Gracia Leydon-MahoneyU3344.20-8.05
Emma VillarrealTTD4330.95-21.30
Eszter PryorOHIO5327.85-24.40
Olivia RosendahlTROJ6314.10-38.15
Ashlynn PetersTWDA7311.30-40.95
Phoebe LamayCDC8299.05-53.20
Christina LuSTAN9287.55-64.70
Morgan MeixnerSTRZ10283.70-68.55
Addison WalkowiakFLP11283.65-68.60
Raquel CorniukSCAL12273.10-79.15



16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rebecca HamperianKDC1392.050.00
Meghan HoustonLHA2386.35-5.70
Kendall McclenneyTWDA3386.00-6.05
Kelly MarkleTWDA4385.25-6.80
Lillian MacRaeBAD5382.80-9.25
Taylor FordLDA6380.60-11.45
Kara McCormackLHA7377.20-14.85
Shannon LumbraGCD8377.15-14.90
Alexandra BettridgeLHA9374.25-17.80
Annika LenzSCAL10373.55-18.50
Lauren HallADA11372.60-19.45
Kathryn ConnollySANA12372.15-19.90
Allison CasaretoPDA13369.90-22.15
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA14369.60-22.45
Haleigh BartlettAKR15361.80-30.25
Olivia BallOHIO16357.85-34.20
Lillian HinrichsNDC17355.60-36.45
Katie WarburgWWD18353.70-38.35
Murphy BrombergOHIO19353.35-38.70
Sydney CouchU20352.70-39.35
Shelby LerewTTD21352.00-40.05
Anne KastlerDDC22351.35-40.70
Cassie WeilTHDC23349.70-42.35
Samantha LeraCDC24348.30-43.75
Chloe HelminkTWDA25344.80-47.25
Allie AlterOHIO26343.05-49.00
Brittany WangGCD27342.90-49.15
Samantha AdamsMVN28339.15-52.90
Anna FilipcicNDC29338.40-53.65
Kelli StocktonDDC30337.95-54.10
Isabelle ChoquehuancaCVD31337.55-54.50
Rebecca CorbettU32335.30-56.75
Juliette CorboyCHI33333.60-58.45
Ariana MiloneCNRO34333.00-59.05
Danielle RepperU35329.95-62.10
Delaney DyeTDC36328.35-63.70
Andrea AcquistaOHIO37303.30-88.75



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Meghan HoustonLHA1415.050.00
Annika LenzSCAL2402.90-12.15
Kelly MarkleTWDA3398.80-16.25
Lauren HallADA4396.90-18.15
Kara McCormackLHA5396.30-18.75
Rebecca HamperianKDC6393.35-21.70
Lillian MacRaeBAD7392.60-22.45
Shannon LumbraGCD8383.60-31.45
Kendall McclenneyTWDA9382.15-32.90
Kathryn ConnollySANA10379.50-35.55
Alexandra BettridgeLHA11371.90-43.15
Taylor FordLDA12367.15-47.90



12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson CampbellDDC1318.250.00
Ian SheltonMDC2289.75-28.50
Henry FusaroCLAV3288.05-30.20
Cameron ThatcherOHIO4287.40-30.85
Jordan WindleU5285.40-32.85
Bradley BuchterSEDC6281.45-36.80
Justin SodokoffU7280.10-38.15
Brad WeimerOHIO8268.30-49.95
James BradyTHD9261.80-56.45
Zachary CooperU10261.15-57.10
Kevin PomeroySTAN11260.70-57.55
Matthew De La GarzaSANA12253.75-64.50
Austin AlexanderNDC13253.45-64.80
Timothy LuzWWD14253.00-65.25
Nathaniel HernandezGCD15242.05-76.20
Colten YoungMVN16237.20-81.05
David KnopkeJDC17236.30-81.95
Walker CreedonTROJ18228.85-89.40
William GottschNDC19227.25-91.00
Ivan IpARRO20224.95-93.30
Samson MillerDDC21220.95-97.30
Isaac KhamisSTRZ22220.40-97.85
Ian Boland BintnerCD23218.55-99.70
Jake GreenbergMVN24216.30-101.95
Christian DeVolCD25215.05-103.20
Christopher CanningCHI26211.85-106.40
Parker HardigreeMOSS27211.05-107.20
Anthony BelitzMILE28210.80-107.45
Caleb DixonCVD29206.40-111.85
Anton HoherzU30205.25-113.00
Steven AndersonMVN31204.25-114.00
Shinya KondoLDA32202.80-115.45
Gregory DuncanDDC33197.25-121.00



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson CampbellDDC1328.250.00
Cameron ThatcherOHIO2303.20-25.05
Henry FusaroCLAV3298.25-30.00
Jordan WindleU4297.45-30.80
Ian SheltonMDC5295.55-32.70
Zachary CooperU6286.15-42.10
Bradley BuchterSEDC7280.35-47.90
Justin SodokoffU8275.90-52.35
Matthew De La GarzaSANA9270.95-57.30
Kevin PomeroySTAN10270.15-58.10
James BradyTHD11269.30-58.95
Brad WeimerOHIO12260.50-67.75



14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dashiell EnosU1441.950.00
Steele JohnsonU2432.45-9.50
David DinsmoreOHIO3403.50-38.45
Christopher LawAAAD4367.65-74.30
Matthew CasillasMVN5345.15-96.80
Samuel SmithTD6337.30-104.65
Lee ChristensenU7318.40-123.55
Finn ScribbickSANA8316.65-125.30
Alex KowalOHIO9286.75-155.20
Charles MitchellCDA10284.20-157.75
Jon StaggsCOM11282.80-159.15
Collin LarsonBNC12281.10-160.85
Brandon LoschiavoMCCO13279.30-162.65
Aaron Daniels-FreemanTHE14274.30-167.65
Alan LeblangMILE15265.30-176.65
Luke MartinezSANA15265.30-176.65
Peter MyersHD17265.10-176.85
Joshua OwsianyWCD18259.25-182.70
Andrew BolognaU19256.50-185.45
Matthew PhillipMUST20226.90-215.05
A. J. KrokSTRZ21223.30-218.65
Jeremy WaylandMVN22222.10-219.85



14-15 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonU1506.900.00
Dashiell EnosU2471.85-35.05
David DinsmoreOHIO3454.80-52.10
Christopher LawAAAD4411.75-95.15
Finn ScribbickSANA5368.35-138.55
Samuel SmithTD6348.55-158.35
Matthew CasillasMVN7346.05-160.85
Jon StaggsCOM8315.05-191.85
Charles MitchellCDA9300.55-206.35
Lee ChristensenU10298.50-208.40
Alex KowalOHIO11270.55-236.35
Collin LarsonBNC12267.05-239.85



16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael HixonU1556.350.00
Bryce KleinGCD2530.40-25.95
Bradley ChristensenGCD3524.05-32.30
Timothy FaerberDDC4512.20-44.15
Roberto EbersoleGCD5500.15-56.20
Cory BowersoxDDC6497.35-59.00
Rafael QuinteroYCFT7488.00-68.35
Mark AndersonMVN8473.05-83.30
Nathan CoxSDT9471.70-84.65
Michael MoscaU9471.70-84.65
Andrew CramerSTRZ11465.05-91.30
Bradley HomzaLHA12462.40-93.95
Layne RogersBOIL13461.80-94.55
Carl BuerglerDDC14460.55-95.80
Kevin DreesenHD15458.10-98.25
Jakob (jb) KolodPITT16455.05-101.30
Jack NyquistADA17453.85-102.50
Kyle ButtsMDC18449.95-106.40
Michael ManhardCHI19448.55-107.80
Connor BrissonHDC20447.15-109.20
Devin BurnettMUST21440.00-116.35
Spencer MadanaySD22439.80-116.55
Justin YoutseyREDH23438.70-117.65
Deon ReidU24437.30-119.05
Lester WrightMVN25435.10-121.25
Stephen EttienneSOCO26431.95-124.40
Collin PollardSCDC27427.00-129.35
Clark ThomasJDC28420.40-135.95
Ryan SmithCDC29408.40-147.95
Cole PlambeckSTAN30406.25-150.10
George DoranWIND31403.10-153.25
Zach HernandezADA32400.85-155.50
Peter CyrSOCO33400.80-155.55
Tanner WilfongMDC34397.35-159.00
Robert RaleyPCD35392.45-163.90
Charles RetterTHE36375.15-181.20
Sean MokhtariCDC37374.70-181.65



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael HixonU1595.500.00
Cory BowersoxDDC2567.60-27.90
Roberto EbersoleGCD3538.65-56.85
Rafael QuinteroYCFT4532.15-63.35
Bryce KleinGCD5530.20-65.30
Bradley ChristensenGCD6512.40-83.10
Michael MoscaU7491.20-104.30
Timothy FaerberDDC8489.60-105.90
Andrew CramerSTRZ9487.05-108.45
Bradley HomzaLHA10480.30-115.20
Layne RogersBOIL11469.20-126.30
Nathan CoxSDT12462.25-133.25
Mark AndersonMVN13456.65-138.85



11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carolina ScultiMARL1228.250.00
Madeline WieseCVD2218.00-10.25
Maria CoburnLHA3207.80-20.45
Krystal IrwinROSE4204.60-23.65
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ5203.35-24.90
Kianna YanceyIDC6198.95-29.30
Daria LenzSCAL7195.80-32.45
Mackenzie CrawfordLDA8194.85-33.40
Grace CableYCFT9193.55-34.70
Emily GrundGCD10191.90-36.35
Kathleen NavasSCDC11188.85-39.40
Liv MitchellSCAL12186.65-41.60
Grayson KimYCFT13186.00-42.25
Sabrina BunarCRD14185.75-42.50
Logan HillmanCOM15176.95-51.30
Mallory CharlesROSE16173.25-55.00
Annabelle PollackMARL17172.45-55.80
Jessie CreedCHI18167.00-61.25
Alyssa BranderBDT19166.65-61.60
Hailey FisherADC19166.65-61.60
Johanna HollowayFLDT21165.90-62.35
Maggie MerrimanYCFT22159.35-68.90
Sophia McAfeeROSE23152.50-75.75
Sydney SchrenkerMARL24151.55-76.70
Phoebe ShayaREDD25150.20-78.05
Eleanor ChristieU26149.70-78.55
Samantha NickersonCDA27146.00-82.25
Callie DavisADA28144.05-84.20
Stephanie BilinskyIDA29143.80-84.45
Jessica WarakNDC30143.35-84.90
Jacqueline BrennSTRZ31141.15-87.10
Sarah BallardSTRZ32140.80-87.45
Savannah HartSTRZ33140.00-88.25
Megan ThaiROSE34134.90-93.35
Abigail AndrewsCNRO35128.55-99.70
Megan CarterNDC36111.45-116.80



11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carolina ScultiMARL1237.650.00
Madeline WieseCVD2226.05-11.60
Maria CoburnLHA3222.00-15.65
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ4219.15-18.50
Emily GrundGCD5212.30-25.35
Daria LenzSCAL6210.60-27.05
Krystal IrwinROSE7202.35-35.30
Kianna YanceyIDC8196.70-40.95
Grace CableYCFT9194.55-43.10
Kathleen NavasSCDC10190.25-47.40
Mackenzie CrawfordLDA11185.65-52.00
Liv MitchellSCAL12162.85-74.80



16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sydney CouchU1468.750.00
Annika LenzSCAL2420.10-48.65
Lillian HinrichsNDC3417.05-51.70
Murphy BrombergOHIO4415.95-52.80
Cassie WeilTHDC5379.10-89.65
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA6364.10-104.65
Anna FilipcicNDC7342.15-126.60
Kelly MarkleTWDA8341.55-127.20
Olivia GrinkerMDC9339.80-128.95
Andrea AcquistaOHIO10337.55-131.20
Kendall McclenneyTWDA11335.20-133.55
Rebecca CorbettU12334.70-134.05
Anne KastlerDDC13334.00-134.75
Kelli StocktonDDC14331.85-136.90
Elyse BrouilletteNDC15326.10-142.65
Ashley BuchterSEDC16324.00-144.75
Danielle RepperU17323.45-145.30
Samantha AdamsMVN18318.60-150.15
Katherine BarolakTWDA19316.30-152.45
Beth DzwierzynskiSDT20316.20-152.55
Alexandra BettridgeLHA21314.70-154.05
Jacquelyn SuittTROJ22314.15-154.60
Allie AlterOHIO23312.10-156.65
Sarah MusselmanGCD24311.30-157.45
Natalie KalibatJRD25309.40-159.35
Kara McCormackLHA26308.35-160.40
Samantha GallagherMVN27301.50-167.25
Kristina HoffmannLHA28293.75-175.00
Angely MartinezMIAD29293.15-175.60
Samantha LeraCDC30291.70-177.05
Kirby QuinnCD31290.85-177.90
Emily StalmackLDA32284.25-184.50
Emma GabouryMIDA33278.40-190.35
Jenna KarrowMDA34273.10-195.65



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sydney CouchU1452.450.00
Annika LenzSCAL2441.90-10.55
Lillian HinrichsNDC3430.45-22.00
Murphy BrombergOHIO4408.75-43.70
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA5384.65-67.80
Cassie WeilTHDC6372.05-80.40
Anna FilipcicNDC7349.10-103.35
Kendall McclenneyTWDA8346.05-106.40
Rebecca CorbettU9344.95-107.50
Olivia GrinkerMDC10341.80-110.65
Kelly MarkleTWDA11341.65-110.80
Andrea AcquistaOHIO12329.15-123.30



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

James HopperMARL1253.650.00
Jacob FieldingROSE2230.95-22.70
Austin SchafferMVN3228.70-24.95
Andrew Gawin-PariginiNDC4223.20-30.45
Samuel ScribanoWWD5218.20-35.45
Davis FlandersU6211.50-42.15
Alex ClausAFD7202.05-51.60
Blake ConzattiCOM8202.00-51.65
Nick CoverSEDC9196.05-57.60
Evan LabudaSTAN10192.80-60.85
Michael BrennerCOM11191.50-62.15
Tyler StevensROSE12189.60-64.05
Kelan HuffmanOHIO13179.40-74.25
Jackson MillerGCD14173.20-80.45
Maxwell FloryDDC15169.25-84.40
Noah DuperreOHIO16161.15-92.50
Joey WilkisonNDC17159.00-94.65
Adam LecompteJRD18157.10-96.55
Garrett JaniakADC19155.45-98.20
Trevor NelsonCHI20154.10-99.55
Nicholas HartBOIL21151.75-101.90
Reid KleinGCD22150.25-103.40
Jason BunnTHE23143.75-109.90
Hayden Reinhard ApelU24115.35-138.30



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Austin SchafferMVN1247.300.00
James HopperMARL2243.75-3.55
Jacob FieldingROSE3235.00-12.30
Samuel ScribanoWWD4221.35-25.95
Alex ClausAFD5217.65-29.65
Michael BrennerCOM6212.55-34.75
Evan LabudaSTAN7208.80-38.50
Davis FlandersU8206.05-41.25
Blake ConzattiCOM9203.45-43.85
Andrew Gawin-PariginiNDC10202.40-44.90
Nick CoverSEDC11200.35-46.95
Tyler StevensROSE12198.50-48.80



12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kevin PomeroySTAN1344.100.00
Nathaniel HernandezGCD2340.90-3.20
Grayson CampbellDDC3332.55-11.55
Zachary CooperU4321.80-22.30
Austin AlexanderNDC5315.15-28.95
Colten YoungMVN6313.70-30.40
James BradyTHD7311.10-33.00
Henry FusaroCLAV8301.20-42.90
Jordan WindleU9294.35-49.75
Brad WeimerOHIO10292.70-51.40
Bradley BuchterSEDC11287.70-56.40
Caleb DixonCVD12283.55-60.55
Ian SheltonMDC13281.50-62.60
Cameron ThatcherOHIO14279.40-64.70
Matthew De La GarzaSANA15262.70-81.40
Connor CallahanTHD16261.45-82.65
Walker CreedonTROJ17247.30-96.80
Justin SodokoffU18245.85-98.25
Anton HoherzU19243.40-100.70
Isaac KhamisSTRZ20242.05-102.05
William GottschNDC21239.85-104.25
Steven AndersonMVN22237.25-106.85
Cole FlandersU23232.80-111.30
Christopher CanningCHI24231.25-112.85
David KnopkeJDC25226.50-117.60
Patrick CollishawMDC26213.45-130.65
Parker JohnstonDDC27207.05-137.05
Blake ChildressFDT28199.55-144.55
Shinya KondoLDA29196.90-147.20
Dylan WilliamsBOIL30193.95-150.15



12-13 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kevin PomeroySTAN1358.800.00
Henry FusaroCLAV2345.00-13.80
Nathaniel HernandezGCD3344.05-14.75
Grayson CampbellDDC4340.80-18.00
Austin AlexanderNDC5336.90-21.90
Jordan WindleU6330.55-28.25
Zachary CooperU7323.25-35.55
Brad WeimerOHIO8315.70-43.10
Colten YoungMVN9314.85-43.95
Bradley BuchterSEDC10298.35-60.45
James BradyTHD11287.85-70.95
Caleb DixonCVD12276.50-82.30



14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonU1506.400.00
Dashiell EnosU2491.80-14.60
Ian ForliniCD3443.30-63.10
David DinsmoreOHIO4435.65-70.75
Christopher LawAAAD5432.45-73.95
Samuel SmithTD6410.50-95.90
Finn ScribbickSANA7397.60-108.80
Kyle GoodwinMILE8386.60-119.80
Stephen RomanikAKR9385.55-120.85
Sean BurstonWWD10380.20-126.20
Alan LeblangMILE11359.05-147.35
Alex KowalOHIO12358.30-148.10
Brandon LoschiavoMCCO13347.00-159.40
Joshua OwsianyWCD14345.15-161.25
Collin LarsonBNC15343.05-163.35
Benjamin SchieslDDC16340.25-166.15
Jon StaggsCOM17338.05-168.35
Emmott BlitchSUND18333.20-173.20
Morgan CooperSANA19331.05-175.35
Lee ChristensenU20329.65-176.75
Jackson McGoldrickWWD21328.95-177.45
Matthew CasillasMVN22326.75-179.65
Nathaniel BelchTCSN23320.10-186.30
Charles MitchellCDA24310.85-195.55
Jeremy WaylandMVN25308.45-197.95
Aaron Daniels-FreemanTHE26308.00-198.40
Peter MyersHD27302.40-204.00
Noah HickeyWTRC28290.90-215.50
Andrew BolognaU29282.15-224.25
Andrew MooreGCD30279.80-226.60
Clay WhiteU31272.15-234.25
Sean ScarryWIND32270.65-235.75



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonU1518.200.00
Dashiell EnosU2495.05-23.15
Ian ForliniCD3457.60-60.60
David DinsmoreOHIO4448.90-69.30
Christopher LawAAAD5436.05-82.15
Finn ScribbickSANA6417.75-100.45
Samuel SmithTD7410.10-108.10
Stephen RomanikAKR8390.65-127.55
Alan LeblangMILE9386.55-131.65
Kyle GoodwinMILE10380.60-137.60
Sean BurstonWWD11364.95-153.25
Alex KowalOHIO12339.45-178.75



16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael HixonU1547.450.00
Bradley ChristensenGCD2528.90-18.55
Bryce KleinGCD3508.95-38.50
Michael MoscaU4508.20-39.25
Layne RogersBOIL5490.35-57.10
Roberto EbersoleGCD6482.90-64.55
Cory BowersoxDDC7475.85-71.60
Stephen EttienneSOCO8463.90-83.55
Andrew CramerSTRZ9450.45-97.00
Mark AndersonMVN10447.60-99.85
Devin BurnettMUST11446.10-101.35
Carl BuerglerDDC12443.80-103.65
Michael ManhardCHI13441.20-106.25
George DoranWIND14438.85-108.60
Collin PollardSCDC15437.55-109.90
Timothy FaerberDDC16436.70-110.75
Kyle ButtsMDC17433.45-114.00
Justin YoutseyREDH18428.00-119.45
Rafael QuinteroYCFT19427.55-119.90
Clark ThomasJDC20423.45-124.00
Lester WrightMVN21420.60-126.85
Nathan CoxSDT22420.55-126.90
Deon ReidU23417.55-129.90
Osmund MoyerCD24415.50-131.95
Robert RaleyPCD25414.90-132.55
Carter CraftCDC26411.60-135.85
Jakob (jb) KolodPITT27401.85-145.60
Tanner WilfongMDC28401.05-146.40
Charles RetterTHE29397.15-150.30
Hunter FritterCDC30395.65-151.80
Kevin DreesenHD31393.70-153.75
Logan StevensREDH32368.40-179.05
Zach HernandezADA33367.60-179.85
Connor BrissonHDC34325.75-221.70
Bradley HomzaLHA35313.20-234.25



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael HixonU1583.300.00
Bryce KleinGCD2547.10-36.20
Roberto EbersoleGCD3494.40-88.90
Bradley ChristensenGCD4486.00-97.30
Stephen EttienneSOCO5475.60-107.70
Layne RogersBOIL6469.65-113.65
Cory BowersoxDDC7460.40-122.90
Michael MoscaU8451.65-131.65
Michael ManhardCHI9442.25-141.05
Mark AndersonMVN10437.70-145.60
Devin BurnettMUST11434.70-148.60
Carl BuerglerDDC12410.70-172.60



11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Daria LenzSCAL1209.550.00
Emily GrundGCD2202.75-6.80
Grace CableYCFT3200.85-8.70
Krystal IrwinROSE4199.50-10.05
Carolina ScultiMARL5198.40-11.15
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ6197.90-11.65
Johanna HollowayFLDT7181.85-27.70
Grayson KimYCFT8181.80-27.75
Mackenzie CrawfordLDA9174.65-34.90
Madeline WieseCVD10165.30-44.25
Maggie MerrimanYCFT11163.25-46.30
Mallory CharlesROSE12161.25-48.30
Kathleen NavasSCDC13159.30-50.25
Logan HillmanCOM14157.45-52.10
Sophia McAfeeROSE15156.55-53.00
Jessie CreedCHI16146.30-63.25
Alyssa BranderBDT17133.95-75.60
Sarah BallardSTRZ18132.85-76.70
Eleanor ChristieU19129.55-80.00
Michelle LeeMCCO20123.45-86.10
Samantha NickersonCDA21118.45-91.10
Allison WardGCD22114.25-95.30
Abigail AndrewsCNRO23113.45-96.10
Kinzie EtzelmillerGCD24108.45-101.10
Callie LegereSTRZ2593.40-116.15



11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Emily GrundGCD1220.550.00
Daria LenzSCAL2218.70-1.85
Carolina ScultiMARL3209.70-10.85
Grace CableYCFT4207.25-13.30
Krystal IrwinROSE5194.90-25.65
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ6194.70-25.85
Johanna HollowayFLDT7193.65-26.90
Maggie MerrimanYCFT8184.35-36.20
Madeline WieseCVD9175.30-45.25
Mackenzie CrawfordLDA10173.85-46.70
Grayson KimYCFT11173.40-47.15
Mallory CharlesROSE12160.85-59.70



12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nikki WattersSTAN1297.950.00
Sine ScribbickSANA2285.00-12.95
Alison MaillardCDC3267.80-30.15
Delaney SchnellTCSN4259.60-38.35
Camryn HidalgoMVN5255.60-42.35
Briana ThaiROSE6255.15-42.80
Alison GibsonLHA7254.40-43.55
Kathryn CrownGCD8253.65-44.30
Mya KraegerYCFT9246.50-51.45
Kara BradleyROSE10246.05-51.90
Jaina GaudetteLDA11245.00-52.95
Mckensi AustinMILE12244.10-53.85
Sophia PeiferCD13243.75-54.20
Taylor HoseinMIDA14242.90-55.05
Rachel BurstonU15241.70-56.25
Marie YacopinoIDC16239.70-58.25
Jocelyn PorterCDA17239.30-58.65
Kristen HaydenJRD18237.80-60.15
Andrea BugariuLDA19237.05-60.90
Carly SouzaROSE20236.10-61.85
Emma KraegerYCFT21236.05-61.90
Mary WarkerPARK22234.85-63.10
Madison KeiserGCD23228.20-69.75
Heather YoshiiMVN24228.05-69.90
Christy CutshawTHE25227.95-70.00
Margaret RogersU26227.80-70.15
Katherine MiclauSTAN27227.70-70.25
Nicole BoguschLHA28227.20-70.75
Ivy DavisSTRZ29224.05-73.90
Delaney RiesterSTRZ30218.95-79.00
Brighida RosendahlTROJ31216.50-81.45
Katie GaryGCD32212.05-85.90
Charlye CampbellCOM33205.80-92.15
Payton WardCNRO34191.10-106.85
Sarah VossGCD35179.80-118.15



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nikki WattersSTAN1320.150.00
Sine ScribbickSANA2290.55-29.60
Alison MaillardCDC3281.10-39.05
Camryn HidalgoMVN4277.05-43.10
Delaney SchnellTCSN5264.95-55.20
Jaina GaudetteLDA6264.30-55.85
Kathryn CrownGCD7261.85-58.30
Briana ThaiROSE8259.55-60.60
Mckensi AustinMILE9242.95-77.20
Alison GibsonLHA10237.55-82.60
Mya KraegerYCFT11235.45-84.70
Kara BradleyROSE12231.15-89.00



14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gracia Leydon-MahoneyU1423.650.00
Rachel RubadueOHIO2392.50-31.15
Lauren CrownGCD3377.40-46.25
Wallace LaylandYCFT4374.50-49.15
Sarah BaconU5363.05-60.60
Phoebe LamayCDC6359.00-64.65
Emma VillarrealTTD7356.70-66.95
Ashlynn PetersTWDA8353.45-70.20
Haley AllenCOM9345.75-77.90
Addison WalkowiakFLP10343.95-79.70
Makayla RobillardCRD11341.00-82.65
Eszter PryorOHIO12333.10-90.55
Morgan MeixnerSTRZ13332.75-90.90
Rileigh KnoxYCFT14331.70-91.95
Carolyn HowardREDD15329.70-93.95
Olivia RosendahlTROJ16326.40-97.25
Carolyn ChaneyBDT17325.40-98.25
Madison WittSCAL18324.55-99.10
Blaire MulkaBDT19323.45-100.20
Brayden BowieLHA20321.55-102.10
Sara MaleskiCDA21318.20-105.45
Alexa CacaoSCDC22314.35-109.30
Brooke BernardinCRD23312.35-111.30
Deidre WorthTWDA24311.95-111.70
Elizabeth FitzpatrickWWD25306.30-117.35
Maria LohmanPITT26305.50-118.15
Christina LuSTAN27305.30-118.35
Alisha MahARRO28299.70-123.95
Allison ThomasJDC29296.85-126.80
Kylie TowbinWWD30296.40-127.25
Haley FarnsworthMVN31296.30-127.35
Katie RussMILE32287.75-135.90
Alexandra CaplanCVD33281.85-141.80
Erin DuffeyCARD33281.85-141.80
Abigail HowellYCFT35281.35-142.30
Lacie CauffmanCNRO36280.05-143.60
Makena ChamouresU37276.35-147.30
Meme SharpSTRZ38258.70-164.95
Emily LangworthyMDC39245.35-178.30
Francesca GigantiU40243.85-179.80



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gracia Leydon-MahoneyU1432.050.00
Rachel RubadueOHIO2414.35-17.70
Sarah BaconU3403.65-28.40
Wallace LaylandYCFT4399.50-32.55
Phoebe LamayCDC5378.60-53.45
Lauren CrownGCD6375.00-57.05
Haley AllenCOM7369.75-62.30
Eszter PryorOHIO8362.60-69.45
Makayla RobillardCRD9356.25-75.80
Ashlynn PetersTWDA10347.00-85.05
Addison WalkowiakFLP11344.35-87.70
Emma VillarrealTTD12344.10-87.95



16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Shannon LumbraGCD1427.550.00
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA2424.80-2.75
Annika LenzSCAL3419.85-7.70
Taylor FordLDA4407.85-19.70
Alexandra BettridgeLHA5405.60-21.95
Olivia BallOHIO6404.15-23.40
Meghan HoustonLHA7401.15-26.40
Samantha LeraCDC8401.05-26.50
Anne KastlerDDC9394.20-33.35
Margaret DenisonROSE10392.30-35.25
Kendall McclenneyTWDA11388.45-39.10
Isabelle ChoquehuancaCVD12388.20-39.35
Lillian HinrichsNDC13387.50-40.05
Kara McCormackLHA14385.10-42.45
Brittany WangGCD15383.80-43.75
Kelly MarkleTWDA16382.45-45.10
Sydney CouchU17380.30-47.25
Cassie WeilTHDC18380.20-47.35
Allison CasaretoPDA19377.85-49.70
Murphy BrombergOHIO20374.00-53.55
Andrea AcquistaOHIO21373.35-54.20
Helen ZitkovskyBAD22366.80-60.75
Rebecca CorbettU23366.60-60.95
Kelli StocktonDDC23366.60-60.95
Samantha AdamsMVN25364.45-63.10
Chloe HelminkU26362.85-64.70
Haleigh BartlettAKR27358.75-68.80
Ashley BuchterSEDC28356.35-71.20
Emma GabouryMIDA29356.25-71.30
Madeline CoxTWDA30355.50-72.05
Lillian MacRaeBAD31353.75-73.80
Alexandra ClayOHIO32351.80-75.75
Anna FilipcicNDC33350.65-76.90
Emily StalmackLDA34328.60-98.95
Katie WarburgWWD35323.85-103.70
Shelby LerewTTD36317.00-110.55
Kathryn ConnollySANA37313.40-114.15



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Taylor FordLDA1448.850.00
Olivia BallOHIO2441.95-6.90
Margaret DenisonROSE3429.35-19.50
Kendall McclenneyTWDA4427.70-21.15
Annika LenzSCAL5426.15-22.70
Shannon LumbraGCD6426.10-22.75
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA7412.65-36.20
Samantha LeraCDC8398.55-50.30
Anne KastlerDDC9389.35-59.50
Isabelle ChoquehuancaCVD10378.15-70.70
Meghan HoustonLHA11375.45-73.40
Alexandra BettridgeLHA12371.80-77.05



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

James HopperMARL1248.200.00
Austin SchafferMVN2217.20-31.00
Samuel ScribanoWWD3216.45-31.75
Jacob FieldingROSE4214.70-33.50
Alex ClausAFD5210.45-37.75
Davis FlandersU6203.40-44.80
Michael BrennerCOM7201.50-46.70
Evan LabudaSTAN8193.65-54.55
Tom AmsbryROSE9187.30-60.90
Tyler StevensROSE10186.85-61.35
Blake ConzattiCOM11184.60-63.60
Jackson MillerGCD12182.85-65.35
Noah DuperreOHIO13177.70-70.50
Jonathan ChambersU14175.50-72.70
Nicholas HartBOIL15174.40-73.80
Maxwell FloryDDC16170.10-78.10
Adam LecompteJRD17167.80-80.40
Kelan HuffmanOHIO18162.20-86.00
Garrett JaniakADC19162.15-86.05
David ChambersU20161.40-86.80
Andrew Gawin-PariginiNDC21158.65-89.55
Nick CoverSEDC22156.85-91.35
Trevor NelsonCHI23150.05-98.15
Jason BunnTHE24145.50-102.70
Joey WilkisonNDC25135.80-112.40
Hayden Reinhard ApelU26131.15-117.05
Casey FellowsMILE27117.75-130.45
Kevin DoodyGCD28113.80-134.40



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Austin SchafferMVN1225.100.00
James HopperMARL2221.70-3.40
Samuel ScribanoWWD3214.05-11.05
Alex ClausAFD4212.15-12.95
Davis FlandersU5211.65-13.45
Jacob FieldingROSE6211.05-14.05
Jackson MillerGCD7201.90-23.20
Blake ConzattiCOM8189.30-35.80
Evan LabudaSTAN9184.05-41.05
Michael BrennerCOM10182.10-43.00
Tom AmsbryROSE11176.20-48.90
Tyler StevensROSE12176.05-49.05



16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew CramerSTRZ1503.700.00
Rafael QuinteroYCFT2487.70-16.00
Charles RetterTHE3445.70-58.00
Timothy FaerberDDC4442.30-61.40
Cory BowersoxDDC5436.60-67.10
Mark AndersonMVN6433.25-70.45
Layne RogersBOIL7420.10-83.60
Jordan LesserMDC8414.30-89.40
Collin PollardSCDC9408.15-95.55
Devin BurnettMUST10394.10-109.60
Cole PlambeckSTAN11390.70-113.00
Theodore MiclauSTAN12389.15-114.55
Bryce KleinGCD13386.80-116.90
Kyle ButtsMDC14385.65-118.05
Sean MokhtariCDC15385.60-118.10
Dominic RicottaCDC16381.10-122.60
Nathan CoxSDT17378.30-125.40
Thomas ShinholserMDC18377.00-126.70
Robert RaleyPCD19375.85-127.85
Ryan SmithCDC20373.90-129.80
Tanner WilfongMDC21373.60-130.10
Lester WrightMVN22367.15-136.55
Deon ReidU23366.55-137.15
Ryan FoxDDC24359.10-144.60
Sean PinerADA25350.40-153.30
Andrew LaingMVN26333.55-170.15
Erik LarsenSDT27318.30-185.40
Logan StevensREDH28305.55-198.15
Andres VillaBNC29290.35-213.35



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rafael QuinteroYCFT1578.500.00
Mark AndersonMVN2500.30-78.20
Timothy FaerberDDC3498.80-79.70
Andrew CramerSTRZ4495.25-83.25
Cory BowersoxDDC5488.30-90.20
Cole PlambeckSTAN6433.40-145.10
Bryce KleinGCD7425.75-152.75
Charles RetterTHE8422.80-155.70
Theodore MiclauSTAN9422.05-156.45
Collin PollardSCDC10417.35-161.15
Jordan LesserMDC11389.05-189.45
Layne RogersBOIL12367.40-211.10
Devin BurnettMUST13366.50-212.00



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carolina ScultiMARL1263.200.00
Maria CoburnLHA2249.45-13.75
Daria LenzSCAL3223.65-39.55
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ4218.20-45.00
Johanna HollowayFLDT5217.05-46.15
Krystal IrwinROSE6213.45-49.75
Mallory CharlesROSE7212.10-51.10
Emily GrundGCD8210.20-53.00
Grayson KimYCFT9207.45-55.75
Logan HillmanCOM10205.25-57.95
Grace CableYCFT11201.30-61.90
Hailey FisherADC12200.75-62.45
Kathleen NavasSCDC13197.60-65.60
Maggie MerrimanYCFT14195.90-67.30
Madeline WieseCVD15194.40-68.80
Kianna YanceyIDC16186.10-77.10
Sophia McAfeeROSE17185.10-78.10
Sabrina BunarCRD18181.80-81.40
Annabelle PollackMARL19180.85-82.35
Alyssa BranderBDT20180.50-82.70
Kayla YanceyIDC21177.65-85.55
Mackenzie CrawfordLDA22175.10-88.10
Ellie CrumpADA23169.85-93.35
Sarah BallardSTRZ24168.80-94.40
Liv MitchellSCAL25167.65-95.55
Lindsey ButchkoDDC26166.20-97.00
Michelle LeeMCCO27160.70-102.50
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN28160.40-102.80
Jacqueline BrennSTRZ29158.95-104.25
Eleanor ChristieU30157.85-105.35
Abigail AndrewsCNRO31140.55-122.65
Jessica WarakNDC32138.10-125.10
Kinzie EtzelmillerGCD33135.95-127.25
Jessie CreedCHI34134.65-128.55



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maria CoburnLHA1271.300.00
Emily GrundGCD2266.40-4.90
Carolina ScultiMARL3252.40-18.90
Krystal IrwinROSE4247.05-24.25
Daria LenzSCAL5238.05-33.25
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ6237.10-34.20
Johanna HollowayFLDT7236.40-34.90
Grace CableYCFT8233.35-37.95
Mallory CharlesROSE9231.30-40.00
Grayson KimYCFT10218.10-53.20
Hailey FisherADC11205.15-66.15
Logan HillmanCOM12195.20-76.10



12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Delaney SchnellTCSN1326.550.00
Nikki WattersSTAN2324.45-2.10
Brighida RosendahlTROJ3320.55-6.00
Alison GibsonLHA4308.50-18.05
Mya KraegerYCFT5293.20-33.35
Camryn HidalgoMVN6290.00-36.55
Ann PerrineOHIO7286.10-40.45
Sine ScribbickSANA8282.10-44.45
Carly SouzaROSE9280.10-46.45
Briana ThaiROSE10276.00-50.55
Kristen HaydenJRD11264.60-61.95
Alison MaillardCDC12260.90-65.65
Kara BradleyROSE13259.30-67.25
Charlye CampbellCOM14255.90-70.65
Margaret RogersU15251.30-75.25
Nicole BoguschLHA16250.85-75.70
Jaina GaudetteLDA17247.40-79.15
Christy CutshawTHE18247.10-79.45
Kathryn CrownGCD19246.55-80.00
Emma KraegerYCFT20243.85-82.70
Jocelyn PorterCDA21242.25-84.30
Mckensi AustinMILE22239.95-86.60
Mary WarkerPARK23234.35-92.20
Taylor CarterNDC24232.10-94.45
Payton PrallNDC25220.75-105.80
Ivy DavisSTRZ26203.85-122.70
Delaney RiesterSTRZ27199.60-126.95
Kathryn SeyerGCD28197.60-128.95
Katie GaryGCD29184.20-142.35



12-13 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Delaney SchnellTCSN1363.450.00
Nikki WattersSTAN2362.65-0.80
Brighida RosendahlTROJ3339.10-24.35
Camryn HidalgoMVN4324.50-38.95
Briana ThaiROSE5312.15-51.30
Alison GibsonLHA6310.75-52.70
Sine ScribbickSANA7305.35-58.10
Ann PerrineOHIO8303.60-59.85
Carly SouzaROSE9295.50-67.95
Mya KraegerYCFT10282.95-80.50
Alison MaillardCDC11281.65-81.80
Kristen HaydenJRD12251.80-111.65



14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1369.600.00
Gracia Leydon-MahoneyU2342.90-26.70
Olivia RosendahlTROJ3333.55-36.05
Rachel RubadueOHIO4332.05-37.55
Eszter PryorOHIO5329.40-40.20
Phoebe LamayCDC6326.75-42.85
Emma VillarrealTTD7323.70-45.90
Lauren CrownGCD8323.50-46.10
Madison WittSCAL9321.15-48.45
Morgan MeixnerSTRZ10308.85-60.75
Elissa DawsonTHD11307.70-61.90
Alexandra CaplanCVD12306.95-62.65
Blaire MulkaBDT13303.65-65.95
Haley FarnsworthMVN14300.95-68.65
Addison WalkowiakFLP15300.10-69.50
Ashlynn PetersTWDA16299.90-69.70
Maria LohmanPITT17298.95-70.65
Carolyn ChaneyBDT18290.50-79.10
Makayla RobillardCRD19289.35-80.25
Corey JohnsonCD20284.90-84.70
Elizabeth FitzpatrickWWD21282.90-86.70
Emilie WeidemanSTAN22281.40-88.20
Alisha MahARRO23280.60-89.00
Marissa GreenU24279.25-90.35
Brooke BernardinCRD25279.20-90.40
Meme SharpSTRZ26278.80-90.80
Alexa CacaoSCDC27276.60-93.00
Erin DuffeyCARD28270.30-99.30
Raquel CorniukSCAL29270.25-99.35
Brayden BowieLHA30269.25-100.35
Carolyn HowardREDD31266.85-102.75
Deidre WorthTWDA32266.35-103.25
Lacie CauffmanCNRO33266.05-103.55
Mariam KhamisSTRZ34264.70-104.90
Kylie TowbinWWD35261.45-108.15
Kendra KieserMUST36254.80-114.80
Allison ThomasJDC37245.30-124.30
Katie RussMILE38240.80-128.80
Rileigh KnoxYCFT39239.15-130.45



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1382.350.00
Gracia Leydon-MahoneyU2350.40-31.95
Eszter PryorOHIO3350.20-32.15
Phoebe LamayCDC4339.60-42.75
Lauren CrownGCD5338.80-43.55
Rachel RubadueOHIO6333.50-48.85
Olivia RosendahlTROJ7330.65-51.70
Elissa DawsonTHD8327.55-54.80
Madison WittSCAL9324.60-57.75
Morgan MeixnerSTRZ10319.85-62.50
Emma VillarrealTTD11319.20-63.15
Alexandra CaplanCVD12317.85-64.50



11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Davis FlandersU1224.600.00
Jacob FieldingROSE2186.30-38.30
Tom AmsbryROSE3176.50-48.10
James HopperMARL4172.85-51.75
Maxwell FloryDDC5165.45-59.15
Michael BrennerCOM6156.95-67.65
Evan LabudaSTAN7155.55-69.05
Austin SchafferMVN8153.95-70.65
Noah DuperreOHIO9152.30-72.30
Alex ClausAFD10150.90-73.70
Kelan HuffmanOHIO11145.75-78.85
Jackson MillerGCD12144.90-79.70
Andrew Gawin-PariginiNDC13143.00-81.60
Nick CoverSEDC14142.80-81.80
Tyler StevensROSE15135.50-89.10
Nicholas HartBOIL16133.35-91.25
Jason BunnTHE17121.80-102.80
Reid KleinGCD18115.45-109.15
Trevor NelsonCHI19114.70-109.90
Kyle SchubertJRD20111.05-113.55
Adam LecompteJRD2188.35-136.25
Kevin DoodyGCD2285.10-139.50



11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Davis FlandersU1224.600.00
James HopperMARL2207.65-16.95
Jacob FieldingROSE3198.50-26.10
Tom AmsbryROSE4194.60-30.00
Maxwell FloryDDC5173.75-50.85
Evan LabudaSTAN6170.25-54.35
Michael BrennerCOM7165.75-58.85
Austin SchafferMVN8156.40-68.20
Alex ClausAFD9153.15-71.45
Noah DuperreOHIO10151.25-73.35
Kelan HuffmanOHIO11149.85-74.75
Jackson MillerGCD12149.15-75.45



12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleU1325.050.00
Grayson CampbellDDC2322.05-3.00
Ian SheltonMDC3319.30-5.75
Zachary CooperU4314.55-10.50
Henry FusaroCLAV5312.65-12.40
Nathaniel HernandezGCD6306.65-18.40
Bradley BuchterSEDC7302.35-22.70
Colten YoungMVN8300.10-24.95
Justin SodokoffU9296.50-28.55
Austin AlexanderNDC10290.60-34.45
Brad WeimerOHIO11288.15-36.90
Cameron ThatcherOHIO12287.80-37.25
Isaac KhamisSTRZ13281.20-43.85
Caleb DixonCVD14276.00-49.05
Kevin PomeroySTAN15274.85-50.20
James BradyTHD16272.45-52.60
Ian Boland BintnerCD17267.20-57.85
Christopher CanningCHI18265.95-59.10
Cole FlandersU19264.00-61.05
William GottschNDC20262.10-62.95
Matthew De La GarzaSANA21259.65-65.40
Steven AndersonMVN22257.85-67.20
David KnopkeJDC23255.10-69.95
Walker CreedonTROJ24250.60-74.45
Anton HoherzU25246.70-78.35
Timothy LuzWWD26244.55-80.50
Christian DeVolCD27244.45-80.60
Shinya KondoLDA28238.35-86.70
Ivan IpARRO29234.40-90.65
Anthony BelitzMILE30230.60-94.45
Connor CallahanTHD31227.90-97.15
Gregory DuncanDDC32226.15-98.90
Alec DecaprioHDC33224.20-100.85
Patrick CollishawMDC34218.90-106.15
Dylan WilliamsBOIL35218.15-106.90
Parker JohnstonDDC36202.40-122.65
Blake ChildressFDT37200.00-125.05



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Grayson CampbellDDC1346.100.00
Cameron ThatcherOHIO2334.35-11.75
Austin AlexanderNDC3334.20-11.90
Ian SheltonMDC4330.05-16.05
Nathaniel HernandezGCD5325.05-21.05
Justin SodokoffU6323.30-22.80
Henry FusaroCLAV7317.60-28.50
Jordan WindleU8313.70-32.40
Zachary CooperU9312.15-33.95
Colten YoungMVN10310.90-35.20
Bradley BuchterSEDC11303.70-42.40
Brad WeimerOHIO12271.40-74.70



14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Steele JohnsonU1464.250.00
Dashiell EnosU2447.60-16.65
Ian ForliniCD3418.00-46.25
Christopher LawAAAD4413.00-51.25
Samuel SmithTD5382.90-81.35
Finn ScribbickSANA6375.80-88.45
Sean BurstonWWD7368.35-95.90
Stephen RomanikAKR8364.85-99.40
David DinsmoreOHIO9351.30-112.95
Kyle GoodwinMILE10349.20-115.05
Jackson McGoldrickWWD11333.75-130.50
Matthew CasillasMVN12332.55-131.70
Charles MitchellCDA13331.95-132.30
Alan LeblangMILE14330.70-133.55
Aaron Daniels-FreemanTHE15324.55-139.70
Joshua OwsianyWCD16314.15-150.10
Nathan GonzalesAAAD17312.40-151.85
Andrew BolognaU18311.75-152.50
Morgan CooperSANA19309.75-154.50
Nathaniel BelchTCSN20305.05-159.20
Clay WhiteU21302.45-161.80
Brandon LoschiavoMCCO22301.75-162.50
Alex KowalOHIO23292.20-172.05
Peter MyersHD24291.60-172.65
Joseph WarkerPARK25291.30-172.95
Luke MartinezSANA26282.85-181.40
Collin LarsonBNC27282.10-182.15
Benjamin SchieslDDC28280.60-183.65
Cody RankinCLAV29279.80-184.45
Jon StaggsCOM30268.95-195.30
Emmott BlitchSUND31268.25-196.00
Lee ChristensenU32253.40-210.85
Stephen JouGED33248.05-216.20
Andrew MooreGCD34237.00-227.25
Sean ScarryWIND35226.95-237.30



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dashiell EnosU1464.550.00
Steele JohnsonU2457.45-7.10
Christopher LawAAAD3430.60-33.95
Ian ForliniCD4430.00-34.55
Sean BurstonWWD5399.95-64.60
Samuel SmithTD6390.05-74.50
Finn ScribbickSANA7384.85-79.70
David DinsmoreOHIO8384.80-79.75
Kyle GoodwinMILE9355.50-109.05
Stephen RomanikAKR10347.75-116.80
Matthew CasillasMVN11341.65-122.90
Jackson McGoldrickWWD12336.05-128.50

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC