Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 426,972  Dive Scores: 2,871,998  Judge Scores: 13,645,056 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2011 USA DIVING Age Group National Championships
Date: Jul 29, 2011 to Jul 31, 2011


11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anne FowlerADC1188.500.00
Ellie CrumpADA2182.10-6.40
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN3179.40-9.10
Katherine Stender-mooreMDC4170.10-18.40
Allison WardGCD5165.75-22.75
Madeline PfaffMDC6165.65-22.85
Victoria AltmanCVD7164.20-24.30
Markie HopkinsSCAL8164.05-24.45
Daphne ScheckTWDA9159.05-29.45
Anna HansenGRDC10156.60-31.90
Emma BulgerDDC11156.55-31.95
Kaitlin LabellaCVD12151.75-36.75
Charlotte IrwinLDA13149.00-39.50
Tori HornerAAAD14148.00-40.50
Halia BowerCRD15143.00-45.50
Grace MillerGCD16138.50-50.00
Toree EasterwoodCOM17131.10-57.40
Kendall MenardSTAN18129.90-58.60
Eva BinderBDC19127.50-61.00



11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anne FowlerADC1207.050.00
Ellie CrumpADA2190.30-16.75
Madeline PfaffMDC3184.15-22.90
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN4183.90-23.15
Victoria AltmanCVD5178.15-28.90
Katherine Stender-mooreMDC6171.90-35.15
Emma BulgerDDC7171.20-35.85
Markie HopkinsSCAL8170.45-36.60
Allison WardGCD9168.15-38.90
Kaitlin LabellaCVD10163.20-43.85
Anna HansenGRDC11163.00-44.05
Daphne ScheckTWDA12142.85-64.20



12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ann PerrineOHIO1257.450.00
Kathryn SeyerGCD2242.05-15.40
Emily ZitkovskyBAD3240.15-17.30
Ayla BonniwellHEIG4235.70-21.75
Mimi LinSTAN5226.35-31.10
Reagan PairTWDA6225.35-32.10
Clare GreenlowSTAN7222.70-34.75
Caroline TigheLID8221.25-36.20
Taylor CarterNDC9220.60-36.85
Madeline KenneyMARL10217.95-39.50
Rachel ReevesMVN11213.90-43.55
Isobel HolcombLDA12213.15-44.30
Lucy RobertsTHDC13213.10-44.35
Vivian ZhouSTAN14211.95-45.50
Stephanie KerkelesSCDC15210.45-47.00
Riley HoggeIRD16208.30-49.15
Carson KnabyBDT17207.20-50.25
Kathryn AdamcikGCD18206.10-51.35
Annie WieseFDT19204.25-53.20
Amber ChristianTWDA20202.80-54.65
Jordan FlemingGCD21199.35-58.10
Elise TurkeGRDC22196.10-61.35
Kathleen FeuerbornGCD23194.40-63.05
Michaela DylagCNRO24191.40-66.05
Becky NovackMIDA25188.75-68.70
Morgan HitchingsGRDC26185.30-72.15
Thea KelseyID27183.30-74.15
Shannon DaineMARL28180.10-77.35



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ann PerrineOHIO1265.300.00
Mimi LinSTAN2245.30-20.00
Kathryn SeyerGCD3242.05-23.25
Rachel ReevesMVN4241.25-24.05
Emily ZitkovskyBAD5232.65-32.65
Caroline TigheLID6227.55-37.75
Reagan PairTWDA7223.35-41.95
Clare GreenlowSTAN8218.30-47.00
Ayla BonniwellHEIG9217.30-48.00
Isobel HolcombLDA10213.85-51.45
Madeline KenneyMARL11207.55-57.75
Taylor CarterNDC12205.15-60.15



14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lauren PierceCVD1300.650.00
Haley AllenCOM2287.30-13.35
Christina LuSTAN3286.35-14.30
Megan BerardelliCD4284.30-16.35
Lauren HallSCDC5275.95-24.70
Kimberly YangBAD6275.05-25.60
Emily PelletierBDC7274.05-26.60
Kailey FranceticAKR8267.30-33.35
Emma GaudetteLDA9265.90-34.75
Cassidy GebhartTWDA10265.55-35.10
Kim JonesDOCS11260.70-39.95
Averly HobbsMILE12260.50-40.15
Marin BloiseWCD13256.40-44.25
Aundrea ScottGCD14254.05-46.60
Abby McconnellU15250.60-50.05
Emily LangworthyMDC16248.15-52.50
Claire BauerLDA17245.50-55.15
Payton ConradNDC18244.70-55.95
Anna HoworthNDC19239.85-60.80
Andrea MeisterLDA20239.45-61.20
Kate GilbertSANA21236.75-63.90
Maddie HornerAAAD22235.65-65.00
Madison GessCNRO23232.65-68.00
Nadia KhechfeNDC24206.80-93.85



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lauren PierceCVD1313.300.00
Haley AllenCOM2294.70-18.60
Kimberly YangBAD3292.20-21.10
Lauren HallSCDC4289.55-23.75
Megan BerardelliCD5285.50-27.80
Kailey FranceticAKR6280.30-33.00
Emily PelletierBDC7278.55-34.75
Cassidy GebhartTWDA8278.30-35.00
Kim JonesDOCS9277.30-36.00
Christina LuSTAN10273.20-40.10
Averly HobbsMILE11272.40-40.90
Emma GaudetteLDA12254.30-59.00



16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Siyao LiARRO1369.350.00
Lindsey StreepeyMUST2349.65-19.70
Carly ScheperREDH3337.45-31.90
Calli HeadSDT4336.00-33.35
Emily BonfigMDA5332.00-37.35
Janae JanikJANI6330.55-38.80
Juliette CorboyCHI7329.90-39.45
Savanna MeadowsLHA8315.55-53.80
Montana MonahanUCLA9314.30-55.05
Sara-Lina BoushakraSTAN10309.75-59.60
Annie WhelanMVN11305.60-63.75
Delaney DyeTDC12294.60-74.75
Brittany AndersonOHIO13293.45-75.90
Danielle SheddSANA14293.00-76.35
Lauren ReifelSTRZ15292.45-76.90
Madeline CoxTWDA16290.65-78.70
Katherine MyersMVN17285.70-83.65
Cynthia HopplerMDC18284.25-85.10
Shelby BartlettFDT19279.70-89.65
Hannah CochranSTRZ20272.20-97.15
Mackenzie CornellMDC21265.75-103.60
Kelly CorishDDC22264.60-104.75
Katherine Van WinkleDDC23255.35-114.00
Chelsea MckeenINDC24251.25-118.10



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Siyao LiARRO1372.500.00
Janae JanikJANI2356.10-16.40
Carly ScheperREDH3355.95-16.55
Calli HeadSDT4351.80-20.70
Lindsey StreepeyMUST5345.60-26.90
Emily BonfigMDA6336.35-36.15
Savanna MeadowsLHA7333.15-39.35
Juliette CorboyCHI8329.75-42.75
Sara-Lina BoushakraSTAN9323.05-49.45
Montana MonahanUCLA10313.25-59.25
Delaney DyeTDC11297.35-75.15
Annie WhelanMVN12296.45-76.05



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anatoly NazarovAVD1223.350.00
Jackson CudmoreCAP2207.50-15.85
Trevor LabudaSTAN3197.85-25.50
Noah KananMVN4190.80-32.55
Jonathan RobinsonSCAL5170.90-52.45
Tyler Coffey3DD6163.00-60.35
Ayden ScheckTWDA7155.65-67.70
Lyle YostAFD8153.60-69.75
Timothy FaganMOSS9150.25-73.10
Casey FellowsMILE10147.45-75.90
Hunter GrannumWCD11145.90-77.45
Zachary BoydNDC12142.70-80.65
Zayne DanielewiczWIND13139.50-83.85
Brody BowieLHA14134.20-89.15
Kevin DoodyGCD15132.05-91.30



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anatoly NazarovAVD1237.500.00
Jackson CudmoreCAP2209.90-27.60
Trevor LabudaSTAN3207.80-29.70
Noah KananMVN4185.15-52.35
Tyler Coffey3DD5184.05-53.45
Jonathan RobinsonSCAL6182.15-55.35
Hunter GrannumWCD7163.30-74.20
Ayden ScheckTWDA8159.70-77.80
Casey FellowsMILE9154.25-83.25
Zachary BoydNDC10150.85-86.65
Timothy FaganMOSS11147.45-90.05
Lyle YostAFD12134.40-103.10



12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob SilerTD1267.250.00
Garrett MartinCOM2243.25-24.00
John DowdYCFT3238.80-28.45
Samson MillerDDC4236.25-31.00
Benjamin BramleyCRD5232.30-34.95
Christopher LabellaCVD6230.50-36.75
Jake GreenbergMVN7225.25-42.00
Carson GuendertCAP8224.90-42.35
Alex CalderMIDA9221.55-45.70
Kendall HollimonROSE10217.95-49.30
Andrew CapobiancoLID11216.45-50.80
Bennett FaganDDC12214.15-53.10
Jackson GablerAVD13206.65-60.60
Maxim RoyzenCHI14206.25-61.00
Andrew OwsianyWCD15203.35-63.90
Corey NeasUNYD16179.60-87.65



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob SilerTD1271.650.00
Bennett FaganDDC2244.05-27.60
Garrett MartinCOM3241.25-30.40
John DowdYCFT4238.05-33.60
Samson MillerDDC5236.95-34.70
Carson GuendertCAP6230.30-41.35
Jake GreenbergMVN7226.35-45.30
Christopher LabellaCVD8225.60-46.05
Kendall HollimonROSE9223.45-48.20
Alex CalderMIDA10222.55-49.10
Benjamin BramleyCRD11220.40-51.25
Andrew CapobiancoLID12176.15-95.50



14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Douglas TorluemkeTWDA1360.300.00
Anthony MuscianoADA2328.50-31.80
Nash NickersonCD3327.65-32.65
Alan WardCOM4326.00-34.30
Nathan GonzalesAAAD5322.50-37.80
Ryan NashCHI6318.35-41.95
Joseph WarkerPARK7315.40-44.90
Pete TurnhamAUB8308.50-51.80
Hunter SimmonsDDC9307.05-53.25
Scott LazeroffUNYD10304.75-55.55
John Warker, IIIPARK11299.05-61.25
Anthony EpshteynAVD12296.60-63.70
Nolan Mallet3DD13293.20-67.10
Caleb WikleADA14289.35-70.95
Todd AldenCAP15274.50-85.80
Max ShowalterWIND16270.90-89.40
Trent HagenbuchWTRC17267.85-92.45
Drew ChenelerDDC18243.45-116.85
Ryan RussiTNB19228.75-131.55



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alan WardCOM1375.150.00
Douglas TorluemkeTWDA2368.75-6.40
Nathan GonzalesAAAD3359.90-15.25
Pete TurnhamAUB4336.00-39.15
Nash NickersonCD5332.25-42.90
Joseph WarkerPARK6327.50-47.65
John Warker, IIIPARK7326.90-48.25
Anthony MuscianoADA8322.50-52.65
Anthony EpshteynAVD9318.85-56.30
Scott LazeroffUNYD10315.05-60.10
Ryan NashCHI11313.55-61.60
Hunter SimmonsDDC12286.10-89.05



16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hunter FritterCDC1402.550.00
Bradley HomzaLHA2399.30-3.25
Carter CraftCDC3376.25-26.30
Jacob CrayneCAP4358.60-43.95
Daniel GironzaLDA5343.70-58.85
Sean PiacenteWPDC6340.45-62.10
Aidan ScribbickSANA7329.85-72.70
Manny PollardFLP8328.80-73.75
Colby ShinholserMDC9320.55-82.00
Reed DillonSTRZ10320.30-82.25
David SanchezADA11320.00-82.55
AJ EckebrechtMVN12318.95-83.60
Jordan GotroDRD13302.30-100.25
Sazzy GourleyCDA14287.40-115.15
Zane ParkerSTRZ15272.70-129.85
Zachary YokoyamaCAP16257.35-145.20



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bradley HomzaLHA1483.750.00
Hunter FritterCDC2449.75-34.00
Carter CraftCDC3423.65-60.10
Jacob CrayneCAP4423.00-60.75
Manny PollardFLP5376.45-107.30
Colby ShinholserMDC6361.90-121.85
Aidan ScribbickSANA7357.55-126.20
David SanchezADA8350.30-133.45
Reed DillonSTRZ9323.60-160.15
AJ EckebrechtMVN10317.85-165.90
Sean PiacenteWPDC11317.45-166.30
Daniel GironzaLDA12312.95-170.80



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Victoria AltmanCVD1207.000.00
Madeline PfaffMDC2190.15-16.85
Katherine Stender-mooreMDC3180.45-26.55
Tori HornerAAAD4178.25-28.75
Kaitlin LabellaCVD5176.70-30.30
Daphne ScheckTWDA6171.00-36.00
Allison WardGCD7170.65-36.35
Renee LeeLID8158.80-48.20
Kara KallewaardCNRO9158.65-48.35
Emily LubertoCLAV10157.95-49.05
Emma BulgerDDC11157.25-49.75
Grace MillerGCD12156.95-50.05
Markie HopkinsSCAL13155.70-51.30
Kendall MenardSTAN14154.45-52.55
Madalynn MartinMVN15153.35-53.65
Madalyn FreeceCD16150.95-56.05
Elayna SissonSTRZ17150.65-56.35
Anna HansenGRDC18147.90-59.10
Toree EasterwoodCOM19146.35-60.65



11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Victoria AltmanCVD1214.050.00
Madeline PfaffMDC2210.80-3.25
Kaitlin LabellaCVD3181.75-32.30
Tori HornerAAAD4181.65-32.40
Katherine Stender-mooreMDC5170.90-43.15
Renee LeeLID6165.85-48.20
Emma BulgerDDC7161.05-53.00
Grace MillerGCD8160.35-53.70
Allison WardGCD9160.30-53.75
Kara KallewaardCNRO10160.15-53.90
Daphne ScheckTWDA11158.25-55.80
Emily LubertoCLAV12154.85-59.20



12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mimi LinSTAN1286.000.00
Taylor HoseinMIDA2239.40-46.60
Vivian ZhouSTAN3239.00-47.00
Rachel ReevesMVN4234.60-51.40
Allyson WoodMVN5233.95-52.05
Michaela DylagCNRO6230.20-55.80
Katherine MiclauSTAN7224.70-61.30
Paige GohrMVN8224.25-61.75
Amber ChristianTWDA9221.25-64.75
Kathryn AdamcikGCD10204.65-81.35
Annie WieseFDT11203.40-82.60
Amber BrickeyWFLA12199.90-86.10
Clare GreenlowSTAN13199.35-86.65
Riley HoggeIRD14197.95-88.05
Jordan FlemingGCD15183.55-102.45
Becky NovackMIDA16180.00-106.00
Kathleen FeuerbornGCD17177.90-108.10
Caroline TigheLID18175.20-110.80
Sarah VossGCD19168.50-117.50
Emily SchlosserMDC20162.90-123.10
Meagan ForneroCNRO21160.65-125.35



12-13 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mimi LinSTAN1282.650.00
Vivian ZhouSTAN2246.30-36.35
Paige GohrMVN3241.50-41.15
Michaela DylagCNRO4238.85-43.80
Taylor HoseinMIDA5238.75-43.90
Katherine MiclauSTAN6237.10-45.55
Rachel ReevesMVN7224.90-57.75
Amber ChristianTWDA8219.35-63.30
Allyson WoodMVN9215.40-67.25
Annie WieseFDT10213.35-69.30
Kathryn AdamcikGCD11207.90-74.75
Amber BrickeyWFLA12195.10-87.55



14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marissa GreenU1327.700.00
Corey JohnsonCD2327.20-0.50
Elissa DawsonTHD3325.55-2.15
Emilie WeidemanSTAN4321.55-6.15
Raquel CorniukSCAL5320.80-6.90
Megan BerardelliCD6309.10-18.60
Alexandra HafeyMILE7308.80-18.90
Mariam KhamisSTRZ8307.50-20.20
Kailey FranceticAKR9305.70-22.00
Lauren HallSCDC9305.70-22.00
Kimberly YangBAD11304.45-23.25
Lauren PierceCVD12304.20-23.50
Sophie DaviesCRD13301.20-26.50
Emily PelletierBDC14297.40-30.30
Natalie WallaceGDC15295.80-31.90
Emma GaudetteLDA16286.80-40.90
Abby McconnellU17283.30-44.40
Kim JonesDOCS18283.05-44.65
Andrea MeisterLDA19277.75-49.95
Marin BloiseWCD20275.45-52.25
Cassidy GebhartTWDA21269.90-57.80
Payton ConradNDC22269.10-58.60
Madison GessCNRO23268.35-59.35
Aundrea ScottGCD24266.55-61.15
Nadia KhechfeNDC25260.95-66.75
Averly HobbsMILE26259.20-68.50
Tayte ThorneMUST27256.90-70.80



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elissa DawsonTHD1357.400.00
Marissa GreenU2336.15-21.25
Emilie WeidemanSTAN3328.00-29.40
Lauren PierceCVD4324.60-32.80
Corey JohnsonCD5321.20-36.20
Kimberly YangBAD6320.25-37.15
Alexandra HafeyMILE7311.80-45.60
Mariam KhamisSTRZ8309.10-48.30
Lauren HallSCDC9304.90-52.50
Kailey FranceticAKR10303.30-54.10
Raquel CorniukSCAL11297.00-60.40
Megan BerardelliCD12296.50-60.90



16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gaffney TaylorGED1357.000.00
Ashley BuchterSEDC2354.35-2.65
Janae JanikJANI3350.15-6.85
Emily MosherTDC4349.65-7.35
Emily BonfigMDA5348.00-9.00
Lindsey StreepeyMUST6336.60-20.40
Savanna MeadowsLHA7333.30-23.70
Morgan MullinsREDH8331.55-25.45
Mary Kate HardyU9329.50-27.50
Helen ZitkovskyBAD10328.05-28.95
Emma GabouryMIDA11326.60-30.40
Juliana MelchiondaU12324.55-32.45
Lauren LamendolaPITT13324.05-32.95
Carly ScheperREDH14323.90-33.10
Elizabeth KirklandMOSS15317.75-39.25
Andrea DemickADA16317.40-39.60
Casey RakauskasUCLA17311.50-45.50
Chelsea MckeenINDC18310.50-46.50
Deborah DalyBAD19309.95-47.05
Kristina HoffmannLHA20305.20-51.80
Irina ChiulliBAD21303.35-53.65
Meredith BrownellREDH22297.90-59.10
Siyao LiARRO23296.25-60.75
Sara-Lina BoushakraSTAN24290.90-66.10
Sarah BraunTHDC25288.45-68.55
Brittany AndersonOHIO26285.55-71.45
Danielle SheddSANA27283.20-73.80
Kelly ThatcherREDD28280.05-76.95



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gaffney TaylorGED1368.600.00
Ashley BuchterSEDC2356.20-12.40
Emily MosherTDC3353.80-14.80
Emily BonfigMDA4351.45-17.15
Helen ZitkovskyBAD5348.95-19.65
Janae JanikJANI6347.75-20.85
Lindsey StreepeyMUST7343.50-25.10
Juliana MelchiondaU8341.60-27.00
Morgan MullinsREDH9335.25-33.35
Mary Kate HardyU10331.55-37.05
Emma GabouryMIDA11319.35-49.25
Savanna MeadowsLHA12309.30-59.30



11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jackson CudmoreCAP1203.950.00
Trevor LabudaSTAN2168.90-35.05
Jonathan RobinsonSCAL3158.00-45.95
Noah KananMVN4155.15-48.80
Anatoly NazarovAVD5151.90-52.05
Lyle YostAFD6115.20-88.75



11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jackson CudmoreCAP1192.950.00
Trevor LabudaSTAN2167.30-25.65
Jonathan RobinsonSCAL3160.00-32.95
Noah KananMVN4159.85-33.10
Anatoly NazarovAVD5157.85-35.10
Lyle YostAFD6113.70-79.25



12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kendall HollimonROSE1282.100.00
John DowdYCFT2251.30-30.80
Benjamin BramleyCRD3239.40-42.70
Garrett MartinCOM4230.70-51.40
Jacob SilerTD5218.90-63.20
Carson GuendertCAP6218.05-64.05
Samson MillerDDC7214.90-67.20
Jake GreenbergMVN8189.55-92.55
Corey NeasUNYD9189.10-93.00
Alex CalderMIDA10187.00-95.10



12-13 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kendall HollimonROSE1291.250.00
Benjamin BramleyCRD2246.15-45.10
Garrett MartinCOM3244.65-46.60
Jacob SilerTD4235.50-55.75
Carson GuendertCAP5234.85-56.40
John DowdYCFT6232.35-58.90
Corey NeasUNYD7211.85-79.40
Samson MillerDDC8206.80-84.45
Jake GreenbergMVN9206.75-84.50
Alex CalderMIDA10183.45-107.80



14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nash NickersonCD1325.250.00
Alan WardCOM2308.95-16.30
Scott LazeroffUNYD3307.15-18.10
John Warker, IIIPARK4292.85-32.40
Pete TurnhamAUB5291.50-33.75
Nolan Mallet3DD6285.50-39.75
Connor ScanlonMDC7284.95-40.30
Hunter SimmonsDDC8280.30-44.95
Douglas TorluemkeTWDA9280.05-45.20
Caleb WikleADA10273.35-51.90
Noah HickeyWTRC11272.35-52.90
Max ShowalterWIND12260.95-64.30
Todd AldenCAP13260.80-64.45
Anthony EpshteynAVD14259.00-66.25
Drew ChenelerDDC15255.95-69.30
Manning LumpkinSC16255.55-69.70
Nicholas HanTHDC17252.20-73.05
Britton EdelenGDC18250.95-74.30
Ryan NashCHI19249.35-75.90
Ryan RussiTNB20246.35-78.90
Trent HagenbuchWTRC21237.90-87.35



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alan WardCOM1343.400.00
Nash NickersonCD2317.85-25.55
Scott LazeroffUNYD3304.90-38.50
Douglas TorluemkeTWDA4301.25-42.15
Hunter SimmonsDDC5295.60-47.80
Noah HickeyWTRC6295.40-48.00
John Warker, IIIPARK7295.30-48.10
Connor ScanlonMDC8273.65-69.75
Max ShowalterWIND9264.05-79.35
Caleb WikleADA10263.25-80.15
Pete TurnhamAUB11261.45-81.95
Nolan Mallet3DD12261.10-82.30



16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Osmund MoyerCD1447.450.00
Carter CraftCDC2438.90-8.55
Theodore MiclauSTAN3429.30-18.15
Dominic GiordanoPITT4426.25-21.20
Aidan ScribbickSANA5423.20-24.25
Manny PollardFLP6422.80-24.65
Jacob CrayneCAP7419.75-27.70
Sazzy GourleyCDA8414.05-33.40
Jacob SwansenCVD9413.65-33.80
David SanchezADA10413.50-33.95
Christian ParkerREDD11411.10-36.35
Daniel GironzaLDA12405.60-41.85
Logan StevensREDH13401.20-46.25
Hunter FritterCDC14397.75-49.70
Jordan SacksCHI15397.30-50.15
Logan KnaussREDD16395.85-51.60
Hunter AthaOHIO17391.35-56.10
Zak RowtonGCD18384.05-63.40
Michael NashCHI19384.00-63.45
Thomas ShinholserMDC20381.80-65.65
Sean PinerADA21381.70-65.75
Colby ShinholserMDC22373.70-73.75
James McnelisMIDA23361.70-85.75
Demetri DemetIRD24354.15-93.30
Reed DillonSTRZ25344.10-103.35



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carter CraftCDC1449.100.00
Osmund MoyerCD2441.20-7.90
Dominic GiordanoPITT3435.60-13.50
David SanchezADA4432.90-16.20
Theodore MiclauSTAN5426.55-22.55
Manny PollardFLP6421.60-27.50
Christian ParkerREDD7420.95-28.15
Sazzy GourleyCDA8414.05-35.05
Daniel GironzaLDA9408.60-40.50
Jacob SwansenCVD10406.30-42.80
Jacob CrayneCAP11402.85-46.25
Aidan ScribbickSANA12402.20-46.90



11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Liv MitchellSCAL1154.700.00
Elizabeth MiclauSTAN2153.30-1.40
Tori HornerAAAD3148.60-6.10
Meaghan BrostowinLID4142.55-12.15
Madalynn MartinMVN5138.50-16.20
Victoria AltmanCVD6138.30-16.40
Kaitlin LabellaCVD7131.60-23.10
Kelsey FredenbergMVN8131.00-23.70
Daphne ScheckTWDA9127.75-26.95
Ishani SinghPIND10117.05-37.65
Samantha ThieleGCD11108.20-46.50
Elayna SissonSTRZ12107.50-47.20



11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elizabeth MiclauSTAN1154.750.00
Liv MitchellSCAL2154.55-0.20
Tori HornerAAAD3153.70-1.05
Victoria AltmanCVD4147.65-7.10
Meaghan BrostowinLID5145.75-9.00
Kaitlin LabellaCVD6144.35-10.40
Madalynn MartinMVN7136.80-17.95
Ishani SinghPIND8134.50-20.25
Kelsey FredenbergMVN9134.10-20.65
Daphne ScheckTWDA10133.95-20.80
Elayna SissonSTRZ11114.30-40.45
Samantha ThieleGCD12105.00-49.75



12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mimi LinSTAN1255.700.00
Christy CutshawTHE2253.85-1.85
Katherine MiclauSTAN3247.50-8.20
Rachel BurstonU4247.05-8.65
Allyson WoodMVN5240.90-14.80
Taylor CarterNDC6240.60-15.10
Ayla BonniwellHEIG7236.75-18.95
Vivian ZhouSTAN8234.85-20.85
Amber ChristianTWDA9233.10-22.60
Annarae ReisWPDC10227.85-27.85
Kathryn AdamcikGCD11221.30-34.40
Clare GreenlowSTAN12217.65-38.05
Avry ScogginsADA13216.10-39.60
Claire LiptakCDCA14214.10-41.60
Sarah VossGCD15212.75-42.95
Michaela DylagCNRO16205.05-50.65
Morgan HitchingsGRDC17202.65-53.05
Payton PrallNDC18200.85-54.85
Kathleen FeuerbornGCD19198.35-57.35
Amber BrickeyWFLA20195.20-60.50
Shannon DaineMARL21193.85-61.85
Elise TurkeGRDC22191.95-63.75
Emily ZitkovskyBAD22191.95-63.75
Stephanie KerkelesSCDC24188.65-67.05
Ashlyn KingMUST25186.50-69.20
Becky NovackMIDA26186.20-69.50
Caroline TigheLID27186.00-69.70
Reagan PairTWDA28182.30-73.40
Annie WieseFDT29175.15-80.55



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Katherine MiclauSTAN1269.100.00
Taylor CarterNDC2262.20-6.90
Rachel BurstonU3260.05-9.05
Christy CutshawTHE4249.85-19.25
Allyson WoodMVN5239.20-29.90
Mimi LinSTAN6238.15-30.95
Annarae ReisWPDC7236.95-32.15
Clare GreenlowSTAN8230.85-38.25
Ayla BonniwellHEIG9228.85-40.25
Amber ChristianTWDA10227.10-42.00
Vivian ZhouSTAN11226.85-42.25
Kathryn AdamcikGCD12224.55-44.55



14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sara MaleskiCDA1308.250.00
Talbott PaulsenSTAN2295.30-12.95
Tabitha KrebsMVN3281.55-26.70
Cassidy GebhartTWDA4279.85-28.40
Haley AllenCOM5261.40-46.85
Elissa DawsonTHD6256.80-51.45
Natalie WallaceGDC7244.50-63.75
Andrea MeisterLDA8244.40-63.85
Marissa RothBDC9236.80-71.45
Bailey RevelsTHD10236.40-71.85
Madison GessCNRO11226.95-81.30
Emilie WeidemanSTAN12224.65-83.60
Marissa GreenU13224.15-84.10
Allison ThomasJDC14223.95-84.30
Megan PopeSTAN15218.05-90.20
MaryEllen TargonskiCDA16215.30-92.95
Aundrea ScottGCD17212.65-95.60
Claire BauerLDA18203.65-104.60
Adyson LoweCDA18203.65-104.60
Tori RitterMILE20202.00-106.25



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sara MaleskiCDA1316.700.00
Cassidy GebhartTWDA2287.80-28.90
Talbott PaulsenSTAN3287.50-29.20
Tabitha KrebsMVN4279.85-36.85
Haley AllenCOM5266.50-50.20
Elissa DawsonTHD6263.10-53.60
Andrea MeisterLDA7243.20-73.50
Emilie WeidemanSTAN8242.55-74.15
Marissa RothBDC9238.80-77.90
Madison GessCNRO10233.85-82.85
Bailey RevelsTHD11217.50-99.20
Natalie WallaceGDC12211.95-104.75



16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lauren HallADA1414.550.00
Siyao LiARRO2391.50-23.05
Janae JanikJANI3390.80-23.75
Lindsey StreepeyMUST4387.45-27.10
Rebecca HamperianKENT5383.50-31.05
Alessandra MurphyLDA6381.85-32.70
Elizabeth KirklandMOSS7378.55-36.00
Juliette CorboyCHI8375.15-39.40
Andrea DemickADA9374.55-40.00
Sarah MusselmanGCD10370.25-44.30
Gaffney TaylorGED11364.55-50.00
Carly ScheperREDH12364.45-50.10
Jacquelyn SuittTROJ13363.60-50.95
Elyse BrouilletteNDC14363.55-51.00
Emily MosherTDC15361.10-53.45
Delaney DyeTDC16358.80-55.75
Ariana MiloneCNRO17358.75-55.80
Kirby QuinnCD18357.45-57.10
Natalie KalibatJRD19357.40-57.15
Morgan MullinsREDH20356.85-57.70
Allie AlterOHIO21355.10-59.45
Kristina HoffmannLHA22352.85-61.70
Danielle RepperU23352.00-62.55
Juliana MelchiondaU24350.50-64.05
Sara-Lina BoushakraSTAN25342.20-72.35
Sivan MillsAFD26338.65-75.90
Calli HeadSDT27323.10-91.45
Brittany AndersonOHIO28320.00-94.55
Natalie StahlUCLA29319.60-94.95



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rebecca HamperianKENT1415.500.00
Lauren HallADA2413.45-2.05
Lindsey StreepeyMUST3406.30-9.20
Andrea DemickADA4400.95-14.55
Elizabeth KirklandMOSS5400.70-14.80
Janae JanikJANI6393.80-21.70
Gaffney TaylorGED7390.85-24.65
Juliette CorboyCHI8388.05-27.45
Siyao LiARRO9385.75-29.75
Sarah MusselmanGCD10385.55-29.95
Carly ScheperREDH11378.00-37.50
Alessandra MurphyLDA12362.15-53.35



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anatoly NazarovAVD1220.150.00
Jackson CudmoreCAP2206.85-13.30
Noah KananMVN3185.60-34.55
Jonathan RobinsonSCAL4184.35-35.80
Trevor LabudaSTAN5181.35-38.80
Sam BusbyMVN6178.65-41.50
Tyler Coffey3DD7157.35-62.80
Hunter GrannumWCD8151.05-69.10
Timothy FaganMOSS9149.25-70.90
Lyle YostAFD10147.60-72.55
Brody BowieLHA11146.25-73.90
Reid KleinGCD11146.25-73.90
Zachary BoydNDC13145.50-74.65
Ayden ScheckTWDA14138.80-81.35
Zayne DanielewiczWIND15121.00-99.15
Nicholas MerrittGRDC16113.30-106.85



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anatoly NazarovAVD1221.400.00
Jackson CudmoreCAP2204.15-17.25
Trevor LabudaSTAN3201.15-20.25
Sam BusbyMVN4188.95-32.45
Noah KananMVN5184.70-36.70
Jonathan RobinsonSCAL6181.45-39.95
Tyler Coffey3DD7159.15-62.25
Hunter GrannumWCD8157.20-64.20
Brody BowieLHA9154.60-66.80
Lyle YostAFD10151.40-70.00
Timothy FaganMOSS11147.45-73.95
Reid KleinGCD12143.85-77.55



12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew CapobiancoLID1265.850.00
Kendall HollimonROSE2244.35-21.50
Connor CallahanTHD3241.75-24.10
Jacob SilerTD4235.60-30.25
Corey NeasUNYD5228.40-37.45
Maxim RoyzenCHI6223.55-42.30
Jackson GablerAVD7222.80-43.05
Garrett MartinCOM8221.40-44.45
Paul WhittingtonDDC9221.30-44.55
Andrew OwsianyWCD10221.25-44.60
Carson GuendertCAP11217.35-48.50
Alex CalderMIDA12215.15-50.70
Blake ChildressFDT13211.90-53.95
John DowdYCFT14211.20-54.65
Christopher LabellaCVD15210.40-55.45
Benjamin BramleyCRD16191.45-74.40



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew CapobiancoLID1272.350.00
Kendall HollimonROSE2265.95-6.40
Connor CallahanTHD3254.20-18.15
Jacob SilerTD4234.60-37.75
Garrett MartinCOM5232.10-40.25
Corey NeasUNYD6230.30-42.05
Paul WhittingtonDDC7228.30-44.05
Maxim RoyzenCHI8222.80-49.55
Alex CalderMIDA9217.25-55.10
Andrew OwsianyWCD10216.10-56.25
Carson GuendertCAP11214.75-57.60
Jackson GablerAVD12213.80-58.55



14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Scott LazeroffUNYD1278.250.00
Connor ScanlonMDC2271.00-7.25
Nash NickersonCD3262.95-15.30
Ryan NashCHI4248.45-29.80
Pete TurnhamAUB5239.55-38.70
Anthony EpshteynAVD6222.60-55.65
Todd AldenCAP7218.85-59.40
Britton EdelenGDC8216.95-61.30



14-15 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Scott LazeroffUNYD1308.650.00
Nash NickersonCD2290.15-18.50
Ryan NashCHI3263.35-45.30
Pete TurnhamAUB4259.90-48.75
Connor ScanlonMDC5250.40-58.25
Anthony EpshteynAVD6238.25-70.40
Britton EdelenGDC7234.25-74.40
Todd AldenCAP8221.65-87.00



16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sean PinerADA1424.800.00
Spencer MadanaySD2421.60-3.20
Manny PollardFLP3417.40-7.40
Colby ColemanKENT4416.60-8.20
Colby ShinholserMDC5414.05-10.75
Jordan SacksCHI6410.65-14.15
Cole PlambeckSTAN7386.65-38.15
Jacob CrayneCAP8376.45-48.35
David SanchezADA9376.10-48.70
Jacob SwansenCVD10372.75-52.05
Aidan ScribbickSANA11371.60-53.20
Thomas ShinholserMDC12368.45-56.35
Logan KnaussREDD13361.40-63.40
Sazzy GourleyCDA14358.90-65.90
Theodore MiclauSTAN15358.75-66.05
Dominic RicottaCDC16356.75-68.05
Jordan GotroDRD17354.55-70.25
Daniel RobertsPITT18354.40-70.40
Patrick KingSTRZ19354.25-70.55
Andrew LaingMVN20352.20-72.60
Zak RowtonGCD21349.85-74.95
Joshua ArndtLAPO22348.90-75.90
Michael NashCHI23347.00-77.80
Daniel GironzaLDA24333.55-91.25
Dominic GiordanoPITT25330.05-94.75



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sean PinerADA1431.100.00
Manny PollardFLP2429.10-2.00
Spencer MadanaySD3425.75-5.35
Jacob SwansenCVD4418.25-12.85
Jordan SacksCHI5410.65-20.45
Jacob CrayneCAP6408.10-23.00
Aidan ScribbickSANA7407.05-24.05
Colby ColemanKENT8404.20-26.90
Colby ShinholserMDC9400.60-30.50
David SanchezADA10383.75-47.35
Cole PlambeckSTAN11368.85-62.25
Thomas ShinholserMDC12365.10-66.00

Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC