Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 570,171  Dive Scores: 3,864,508  Judge Scores: 18,130,461 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2011 AAU Diving National Championships
Date: Jul 20, 2011 to Jul 26, 2011


Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briana ThaiROSE1285.400.00
Karlee PricePLAD2255.20-30.20
Carly SouzaROSE3237.55-47.85
Anora DenisonROSE4237.45-47.95
Kara BradleyROSE5230.70-54.70
Nicole BoguschLHA6222.40-63.00
Lisa CoeLOB7215.55-69.85
Jocelyn PorterCDA8200.95-84.45
Paige GohrMVN9195.20-90.20
Emma McPeetersUAD10191.70-93.70
Georgina MilneGCD11166.00-119.40
Clairese-Lorainne FrenchROSE12164.35-121.05
Leanne ShefferPLAD13162.35-123.05
Jaden TalayMVN14160.40-125.00
Sara KnippaMCCO15154.25-131.15

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC