Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 518,626  Dive Scores: 3,506,010  Judge Scores: 16,539,499 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2011 USA Diving Summer Junior Zone B Championships
Date: Jul 7, 2011 to Jul 10, 2011


14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stephen RomanikAKR1374.550.00
Alex KowalOHIO2361.40-13.15
Aaron Daniels-FreemanTHE3353.05-21.50
Clay WhiteU4299.05-75.50
Noah HickeyWTRC5292.75-81.80
Charles MitchellCDA6284.40-90.15
Trent HagenbuchWTRC7280.45-94.10
A. J. KrokSTRZ8238.00-136.55
Drew ChenelerDDC9217.85-156.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC