Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 402,254  Dive Scores: 2,706,147  Judge Scores: 12,919,021 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2010 AT&T National Diving Championships
Date: Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 15, 2010


Synchronized Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cassidy Krug / Kassidy CookSTAN / TWDA1265.500.00
Bianca Alvarez / Summer AllmanU / LDA2253.86-11.64
Emma Ivory-Ganja / Kendall McclenneyTWDA / TWDA3248.28-17.22
Samantha Holland / Maren TaylorLHA / LHA4245.76-19.74
Kathryn Connolly / Michelle CabassolSANA / TWDA5240.96-24.54
Deidre Freeman / Veronica RydzeU / U6237.72-27.78
Brittney Feldman / Laura RyanINDI / U7225.90-39.60
Sarah Bacon / Jessica ParrattoU / U8225.54-39.96
Rachel Rubadue / Shelby LerewUSED / TOD9224.73-40.77
Kirby Quinn / Anne KastlerCD / MDC10224.40-41.10
Aubrey Bush / Melissa BolligNMD / NMD11215.28-50.22
Sarah Gelman / Nicole BrehmINDI / INDI12194.25-71.25
Danielle Repper / Allison CasaretoCVD / PDA13171.87-93.63
Michelle Vale / Schuyler MooreUCLA / UCLA14169.86-95.64



Synchronized Women 3m EXHIBITION (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Laura Wilkinson / Kaylea ArnettTWDA / TWDA1283.440.00



Synchronized Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica Parratto / Kristen AsmanU / U1285.000.00
Amy Cozad / Laura RyanINDI / U2267.93-17.07
Emma Ivory-Ganja / Kendall McclenneyTWDA / TWDA3241.68-43.32
Logan Kline / Nicole BrehmINDI / INDI4238.32-46.68
Kaylea Arnett / Michelle CabassolTWDA / TWDA5227.25-57.75
Samantha Lera / Sara MokhtariCDC / CDC6216.99-68.01
Amy Korthauer / Heidi MahnkenINDI / INDI7186.69-98.31



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Troy Dumais / Kristian IpsenLHA / DIAB1438.810.00
Gregory Destephen / David BonuchiMISS / MISS2352.41-86.40
Bradley Christensen / Bryce KleinGCD / GCD3341.43-97.38
Zachary Nees / Darian SchmidtINDI / INDC4326.91-111.90
Jonathan Dohring / Robert DohringINDI / INDI5319.20-119.61
Toby Stanley / Dashiell EnosU / U6316.71-122.10
Jordan Horsley / Landon MarzulloTDC / U7312.81-126.00
David Piercy / Casey JohnsonINDI / INDI8296.76-142.05
Finn Scribbick / Mark AndersonSANA / MVN9290.82-147.99
Michael DellOrco II / Danton RogersINDI / INDC10278.10-160.71
Michael Mosca / Chris HopplerMDC / MDC11268.20-170.61



Synchronized Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David Boudia / Nick McCroryBDA / DAD1459.150.00
Toby Stanley / Steele JohnsonU / U2357.78-101.37
Sean Mokhtari / Michael BeranCDC / LHA3299.49-159.66
Michael DellOrco II / Zachary NeesINDI / INDI4273.57-185.58
Jonathan Dohring / Casey JohnsonINDI / INDI5264.21-194.94



Senior Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Summer AllmanLDA1333.650.00
Cassidy KrugSTAN2324.45-9.20
Allison BrennanSC3295.15-38.50
Thea VockTOD4292.20-41.45
Amanda BurkeRRAC5288.85-44.80
Meili CarpenterWNGS6276.40-57.25
Erin MertzBDA7273.15-60.50
Bianca AlvarezU8271.70-61.95
Meghan HoustonLHA9269.15-64.50
Loren FigueroaCNRO10267.60-66.05
Kassidy CookTWDA11267.15-66.50
Cassie WeilTHDC12266.05-67.60
Kathryn ConnollySANA13265.00-68.65
Maren TaylorLHA14264.25-69.40
Kaylea ArnettTWDA15261.15-72.50
Amanda LohmanPITT16257.10-76.55
Laura RyanU17256.35-77.30
Stephanie PhippsSCDC18253.25-80.40
Victoria IshimatsuTROJ19246.30-87.35
Callan BuckGCD20245.80-87.85
Sarah BaconU21245.35-88.30
Katie CarterAKR22239.70-93.95
Amanda LargentCNRO23234.85-98.80
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS24234.30-99.35
Vennie DantinAUB25233.95-99.70
Dayna ChristensenU26229.15-104.50
Samantha LeraCDC27227.60-106.05
Michelle ValeUCLA28223.70-109.95
Lisa FaulknerU29222.90-110.75
Courtney ForcucciSC30213.15-120.50
Deidre FreemanU31201.00-132.65
Gabriella AgostinoINDI32183.65-150.00



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cassidy KrugSTAN1347.250.00
Summer AllmanLDA2335.40-11.85
Thea VockTOD3324.50-22.75
Kaylea ArnettTWDA4296.95-50.30
Maren TaylorLHA5288.00-59.25
Kathryn ConnollySANA6286.90-60.35
Bianca AlvarezU7285.80-61.45
Allison BrennanSC8283.80-63.45
Amanda BurkeRRAC9276.75-70.50
Laura RyanU10271.55-75.70
Kassidy CookTWDA11270.25-77.00
Meili CarpenterWNGS12266.10-81.15
Stephanie PhippsSCDC13265.95-81.30
Loren FigueroaCNRO14265.50-81.75
Meghan HoustonLHA15257.45-89.80
Cassie WeilTHDC16249.85-97.40
Erin MertzBDA17241.50-105.75
Amanda LohmanPITT18220.50-126.75



Senior Women 3m Springboard EXHIBITION (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Laura WilkinsonTWDA1316.600.00



Senior Women 3m Springboard EXHIBITION
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Laura WilkinsonTWDA1262.450.00



Senior Men 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew CooperLHA1366.250.00
Landon MarzulloU2361.65-4.60
Michael DellOrco IIINDI3360.60-5.65
Dwight DumaisLHA4350.70-15.55
Gregory DestephenMISS5344.95-21.30
Dante JonesMISS6342.30-23.95
Brandon WatsonBYUC7336.80-29.45
Michael WrightTD8330.80-35.45
Zachary NeesINDI9320.40-45.85
David BonuchiMISS10310.50-55.75
Jordan HorsleyTDC11304.15-62.10
Michael MoscaMDC12298.50-67.75
Chris HeatonU13297.95-68.30
Cameron BradshawSUND14296.95-69.30
Casey JohnsonINDI15285.10-81.15
Bryce KleinGCD16281.65-84.60
Ford McLineyU17281.60-84.65
Toby StanleyU18280.95-85.30
Andrew BrownMDA19278.65-87.60
David MacDonaldWWD20276.85-89.40
James BeresU21270.75-95.50
Bradley ChristensenGCD22267.20-99.05
Brian GemberlingU23266.20-100.05
Stephen EttienneU24255.30-110.95
Matt CulbertsonU25240.25-126.00



Senior Men 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brandon WatsonBYUC1398.850.00
Landon MarzulloU2387.60-11.25
Matthew CooperLHA3383.70-15.15
Dante JonesMISS4382.70-16.15
Michael WrightTD5376.60-22.25
Dwight DumaisLHA6367.70-31.15
Gregory DestephenMISS7357.00-41.85
Michael DellOrco IIINDI8308.20-90.65



Senior Women 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samantha PickensPITT1277.550.00
Summer AllmanLDA2275.60-1.95
Logan KlineINDI3268.45-9.10
Meili CarpenterWNGS4263.00-14.55
Kassidy CookTWDA5257.45-20.10
Maren TaylorLHA6255.60-21.95
Loren FigueroaCNRO7253.15-24.40
Amanda LohmanPITT8252.45-25.10
Amanda BurkeRRAC9249.70-27.85
Stephanie PhippsSCDC10249.25-28.30
Brittney FeldmanINDI11248.10-29.45
Deidre FreemanU12247.90-29.65
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS13246.80-30.75
Christina KouklakisINDI14244.10-33.45
Thea VockTOD15240.90-36.65
Katie CarterAKR16239.70-37.85
Laura RyanU17233.70-43.85
Vennie DantinAUB18227.80-49.75
Meghan HoustonLHA19227.05-50.50
Anna JamesCOM20221.45-56.10
Shannon LumbraGCD21217.20-60.35
Sarah ClayU22216.30-61.25
Victoria IshimatsuTROJ23213.95-63.60
Megan HalicekLDA24213.25-64.30
Erin MertzBDA25200.80-76.75
Felicitas LenzTROJ26196.70-80.85
Hannah GaddCDC27188.25-89.30
Rebecca St. GermainSANA28184.40-93.15



Senior Women 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kassidy CookTWDA1299.650.00
Summer AllmanLDA2282.40-17.25
Loren FigueroaCNRO3274.20-25.45
Logan KlineINDI4271.05-28.60
Maren TaylorLHA5265.40-34.25
Meili CarpenterWNGS6262.75-36.90
Samantha PickensPITT7254.25-45.40
Amanda LohmanPITT8245.60-54.05



Senior Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Troy DumaisLHA1453.400.00
Kristian IpsenDIAB2419.15-34.25
Chris ColwillGDC3414.70-38.70
Cameron BradshawSUND4402.00-51.40
Brian GemberlingU5371.70-81.70
Brandon WatsonBYUC6368.55-84.85
Ford McLineyU7361.80-91.60
Roberto EbersoleGCD8356.00-97.40
Aaron FleshnerALAB9341.25-112.15
Andrew BrownMDA10340.55-112.85
Toby StanleyU11340.30-113.10
Landon MarzulloU12339.05-114.35
David PiercyINDI13336.95-116.45
Matthew CooperLHA14333.85-119.55
Chris HeatonU15330.10-123.30
Gregory DestephenMISS16328.05-125.35
Dwight DumaisLHA17327.95-125.45
Rylan RidenourU18326.85-126.55
David MacDonaldWWD19326.60-126.80
Bradley ChristensenGCD20326.10-127.30
Michael WrightTD21319.35-134.05
Michael MoscaMDC22311.00-142.40
Jordan HorsleyTDC23306.85-146.55
Mark MurdockU24302.30-151.10
Brent SterlingTD25301.30-152.10
Stephen EttienneSOCO26290.35-163.05
Matt CulbertsonU27271.50-181.90
Joshua BidakCLAV28242.40-211.00
Casey Johnson - - ScratchedINDI29209.25-244.15



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kristian IpsenDIAB1476.950.00
Troy DumaisLHA2471.80-5.15
Brandon WatsonBYUC3400.70-76.25
Chris ColwillGDC4399.75-77.20
Matthew CooperLHA5399.50-77.45
Dwight DumaisLHA6389.45-87.50
Roberto EbersoleGCD7367.30-109.65
Landon MarzulloU8361.20-115.75
Aaron FleshnerALAB9360.45-116.50
David PiercyINDI10359.60-117.35
Gregory DestephenMISS11358.55-118.40
Cameron BradshawSUND12356.80-120.15
Ford McLineyU13353.95-123.00
Chris HeatonU14348.25-128.70
Toby StanleyU15344.90-132.05
Rylan RidenourU16341.25-135.70
Brian GemberlingU17334.05-142.90
Andrew BrownMDA18318.85-158.10



Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy KorthauerINDI1324.500.00
Michelle CabassolTWDA2309.05-15.45
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA3308.00-16.50
Haley IshimatsuTROJ4296.50-28.00
Kara CookBDA5289.70-34.80
Thea VockTOD6289.60-34.90
Maren TaylorLHA7284.05-40.45
Jessica ParrattoU8283.85-40.65
Laura RyanU9282.65-41.85
Kristen AsmanU10268.55-55.95
Vennie DantinAUB11265.35-59.15
Logan KlineINDI12263.65-60.85
Gabriella AgostinoINDI13261.90-62.60
Anna JamesCOM14254.05-70.45
Amy CozadINDI15253.65-70.85
Aubrey BushNMD16246.85-77.65
Christina GaileyMISS17246.55-77.95
Carrie DraglandU18245.75-78.75
Cosima LenzTROJ19244.05-80.45
Nicole BrehmINDI20238.60-85.90
Heidi MahnkenINDI21236.85-87.65
Madelyn MiskulinBDA22234.70-89.80
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD23233.75-90.75
Felicitas LenzTROJ23233.75-90.75
Laura WinnUCLA25225.60-98.90
Samantha LeraCDC26218.85-105.65
Sara MokhtariCDC27173.60-150.90



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Haley IshimatsuTROJ1351.750.00
Anna JamesCOM2309.50-42.25
Vennie DantinAUB3296.85-54.90
Michelle CabassolTWDA4294.70-57.05
Kara CookBDA5292.45-59.30
Kristen AsmanU6287.15-64.60
Amy CozadINDI7283.60-68.15
Laura RyanU8277.65-74.10
Carrie DraglandU9270.00-81.75
Amy KorthauerINDI10268.35-83.40
Jessica ParrattoU11266.15-85.60
Thea VockTOD12265.85-85.90
Gabriella AgostinoINDI13262.65-89.10
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA14262.05-89.70
Nicole BrehmINDI15261.00-90.75
Logan KlineINDI16258.30-93.45
Maren TaylorLHA17248.25-103.50
Aubrey BushNMD18181.85-169.90



Senior Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BoudiaBDA1548.700.00
Matthew CooperLHA2445.40-103.30
Harrison JonesU3415.85-132.85
Steele JohnsonU4398.20-150.50
Drew LivingstonLHA5395.60-153.10
Dante JonesMISS6386.75-161.95
Zachary CooperU7375.55-173.15
Dashiell EnosU8374.35-174.35
Andrew BrownMDA9346.25-202.45
David BonuchiMISS10338.05-210.65
Derrick ButtsMDC11328.40-220.30
Toby StanleyU12327.80-220.90
Casey JohnsonINDI13320.95-227.75
Collin PollardSCDC14318.60-230.10
Danny CoxBDA15317.10-231.60
Mark MurdockU16305.10-243.60
Nicholas KleinU17300.65-248.05
Sean MokhtariCDC18299.25-249.45
Jonathan DohringINDI19299.05-249.65
Zachary NeesINDI20269.30-279.40
Michael BeranLHA21229.20-319.50
Jesse Lyman - - ScratchedTAQ2277.85-470.85



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BoudiaBDA1530.250.00
Matthew CooperLHA2443.80-86.45
Harrison JonesU3433.85-96.40
Drew LivingstonLHA4432.30-97.95
David BonuchiMISS5423.25-107.00
Dante JonesMISS6385.30-144.95
Mark MurdockU7372.75-157.50
Zachary CooperU8369.05-161.20
Toby StanleyU9366.05-164.20
Steele JohnsonU10365.00-165.25
Derrick ButtsMDC11340.95-189.30
Casey JohnsonINDI12326.85-203.40
Andrew BrownMDA13315.60-214.65
Danny CoxBDA14309.10-221.15
Dashiell EnosU15302.55-227.70
Collin PollardSCDC16299.25-231.00
Nicholas KleinU17291.15-239.10
Sean MokhtariCDC18267.70-262.55



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cassidy KrugSTAN1381.900.00
Bianca AlvarezU2358.05-23.85
Allison BrennanSC3345.95-35.95
Summer AllmanLDA4344.00-37.90
Kassidy CookTWDA5339.60-42.30
Maren TaylorLHA6320.10-61.80
Laura RyanU7309.65-72.25
Kathryn ConnollySANA8309.20-72.70
Kaylea ArnettTWDA9306.05-75.85
Amanda BurkeRRAC10290.15-91.75
Thea VockTOD11284.45-97.45
Meili CarpenterWNGS12284.35-97.55



Synchronized Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cassidy Krug / Kassidy CookSTAN / TWDA1321.600.00
Bianca Alvarez / Summer AllmanU / LDA2295.08-26.52
Emma Ivory-Ganja / Kendall McclenneyTWDA / TWDA3283.14-38.46
Deidre Freeman / Veronica RydzeU / U4259.32-62.28
Kathryn Connolly / Michelle CabassolSANA / TWDA5258.30-63.30
Samantha Holland / Maren TaylorLHA / LHA6248.07-73.53



Synchronized Women 3m EXHIBITION
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Laura Wilkinson / Kaylea ArnettTWDA / TWDA1304.560.00



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BoudiaBDA1605.400.00
Harrison JonesU2481.30-124.10
Matthew CooperLHA3469.70-135.70
Dante JonesMISS4417.40-188.00
Drew LivingstonLHA5416.55-188.85
Steele JohnsonU6413.70-191.70
Mark MurdockU7406.45-198.95
David BonuchiMISS8403.95-201.45
Zachary CooperU9367.95-237.45
Derrick ButtsMDC10348.40-257.00
Toby StanleyU11336.00-269.40
Casey JohnsonINDI12291.20-314.20



Synchronized Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David Boudia / Nick McCroryBDA / DAD1450.000.00
Toby Stanley / Steele JohnsonU / U2333.57-116.43
Michael DellOrco II / Zachary NeesINDI / INDI3316.65-133.35
Sean Mokhtari / Michael BeranCDC / LHA4309.84-140.16
Jonathan Dohring / Casey JohnsonINDI / INDI5304.35-145.65



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Haley IshimatsuTROJ1340.950.00
Kara CookBDA2330.45-10.50
Michelle CabassolTWDA3320.40-20.55
Jessica ParrattoU4316.15-24.80
Anna JamesCOM5316.00-24.95
Vennie DantinAUB6304.15-36.80
Thea VockTOD7299.40-41.55
Amy KorthauerINDI8291.35-49.60
Amy CozadINDI9290.00-50.95
Carrie DraglandU10277.40-63.55
Laura RyanU11259.80-81.15
Kristen AsmanU12253.35-87.60



Synchronized Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy Cozad / Laura RyanINDI / U1294.000.00
Kaylea Arnett / Michelle CabassolTWDA / TWDA2274.77-19.23
Jessica Parratto / Kristen AsmanU / U3255.45-38.55
Emma Ivory-Ganja / Kendall McclenneyTWDA / TWDA4253.26-40.74
Logan Kline / Nicole BrehmINDI / INDI5244.62-49.38
Samantha Lera / Sara MokhtariCDC / CDC6180.87-113.13



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Troy DumaisLHA1514.050.00
Kristian IpsenDIAB2465.60-48.45
Brandon WatsonBYUC3459.20-54.85
Chris ColwillGDC4448.40-65.65
Gregory DestephenMISS5438.40-75.65
Aaron FleshnerALAB6416.95-97.10
Matthew CooperLHA7413.85-100.20
Cameron BradshawSUND8411.25-102.80
Dwight DumaisLHA9399.25-114.80
Roberto EbersoleGCD10372.00-142.05
Landon MarzulloU11364.35-149.70
David PiercyINDI12347.45-166.60



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Troy Dumais / Kristian IpsenLHA / DIAB1443.820.00
Bradley Christensen / Bryce KleinGCD / GCD2360.84-82.98
Toby Stanley / Dashiell EnosU / U3344.25-99.57
Zachary Nees / Darian SchmidtINDI / INDC4318.54-125.28
Jonathan Dohring / Robert DohringINDI / INDI5318.42-125.40
Gregory Destephen / David BonuchiMISS / MISS6315.03-128.79

Copyright © 2004 - 2016 Meet Control LLC