Meet: CIF San Diego Section Division 1 and 2 Diving Championships | |||||
Date: May 11, 2018 to May 11, 2018 | |||||
Championship Awards for Men | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Macceca, Jack | PAHE | 20.00 | ||
1 | Hunt, Devin | WHHS | 20.00 | ||
3 | Greenwood, Joseph | FALL | 17.00 | ||
3 | Schultz, Jordan | LAJO | 17.00 | ||
5 | Schneider, Samuel | DNHS | 16.00 | ||
5 | Cummins, Nathan | STCA | 16.00 | ||
7 | Robles, Reece | GRNH | 15.00 | ||
7 | Zepeda, Sergio | CVLC | 15.00 | ||
9 | Arendt, John | POWA | 14.00 | ||
9 | Ramey, Matthew | VALH | 14.00 | ||
11 | Rewa, Jacob | SAPA | 13.00 | ||
11 | Nelson, Jacob | RAMA | 13.00 | ||
13 | Rasmusson, Anson | SANT | 12.00 | ||
13 | Nugent, Thomas | POWA | 12.00 | ||
15 | Perez, Trevor | ECHS | 11.00 | ||
15 | Measer, Joseph | CARL | 11.00 | ||
17 | Howell, Noah | SCRA | 9.00 | ||
17 | Pauker, Grant | LAJO | 9.00 | ||
19 | Ferratt, Cole | RBER | 7.00 | ||
19 | Wright, Dawson | ECHS | 7.00 | ||
21 | Godinez, Luis | MARV | 6.00 | ||
21 | Bergman, Christian | POWA | 6.00 | ||
23 | Estrada, Ethan | LJCD | 5.00 | ||
23 | Lutz, William | TOPI | 5.00 | ||
25 | Trout, Frank | RAMA | 4.00 | ||
25 | Ralph, Matthew | TOPI | 4.00 | ||
27 | Castin, Reese | RBER | 3.00 | ||
27 | Melcher, Jesse | VALH | 3.00 | ||
29 | Mcnally, John | POWA | 2.00 | ||
29 | Wade, Logan | SANT | 2.00 | ||
31 | Godden, Maxwell | SANT | 1.00 | ||
31 | Gaeir, Kobe | GRNH | 1.00 | ||
Championship Awards for Women | |||||
Place | Diver | Team | Points | ||
1 | Sammons, Makenna | LAJO | 20.00 | ||
1 | Patrick, Jaye | CCAC | 20.00 | ||
3 | Orr, Ashley | GRNH | 17.00 | ||
3 | Parsons, Leah | TBIS | 17.00 | ||
5 | Cazares, Gina | WHHS | 16.00 | ||
5 | Douglas, Christy | TOPI | 16.00 | ||
7 | Hoppe, Cassandra | POWA | 15.00 | ||
7 | Mariani, Jordan | LAJO | 15.00 | ||
9 | Shane, Isabelle | VALH | 14.00 | ||
9 | Beckett, Abigail | CARL | 14.00 | ||
11 | Rhodes, Marni | RBER | 13.00 | ||
11 | Miller, Lauren | LJCD | 13.00 | ||
13 | Scruggs, Cahleya | SANT | 12.00 | ||
13 | Delaney, Howland | SCRA | 12.00 | ||
15 | Zamudio, Olivia | VALH | 11.00 | ||
15 | Black, Alyssa | GRNH | 11.00 | ||
17 | Cota Arellano, Alicia | OLYM | 9.00 | ||
17 | Christianson, Kenny | CLAC | 9.00 | ||
19 | Crevoshay, Shushu | LAJO | 7.00 | ||
19 | Schmidt, Fiona | CARL | 7.00 | ||
21 | Qi, Estelle | CCAC | 6.00 | ||
21 | Wagner, Sara | MTCA | 6.00 | ||
23 | Strongwater, Jessie | SCRA | 5.00 | ||
23 | Gooding, Grace | TRIC | 5.00 | ||
25 | Hildebrand, Shelby | GRNH | 4.00 | ||
25 | Larsen, Kirsten | LAJO | 4.00 | ||
27 | Dillen, Jessica | RBER | 3.00 | ||
27 | Cotsirilos, Lula | UNCI | 3.00 | ||
29 | Melahn, Elizabeth | MTCA | 2.00 | ||
29 | Jenkins, Hattie | HCHS | 2.00 | ||
31 | Abrantes, Noelle | SANT | 1.00 | ||
31 | Macceca, Madeleine | PAHE | 1.00 | ||
Back |